EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
S1FDS&P 100 Stocks Above 5-Day Average64.3554.4559.4000.000.00 
S1FIS&P 100 Stocks Above 50-Day Average54.4549.5052.4702.976.00 
S1OFS&P 100 Stocks Above 150-Day Average61.3858.4160.3904.958.93 
S1OHS&P 100 Stocks Above 100-Day Average51.4849.5051.4802.976.12 
S1THS&P 100 Stocks Above 200-Day Average57.4256.4356.4300.991.75 
S1TRS&P 500 Automobiles & Components424.5416.8422.0011.82.88 
S1TWS&P 100 Stocks Above 20-Day Average66.3362.3765.3401.983.08 
S2TRS&P 500 Banks [Industry Group] [TR]1,5001,4881,498050.30 
S3TRS&P 500 Capital Goods [Industry Group]3,2313,2023,2220371.17 
S4FDS&P 400 Stocks Above 5-Day Average78.7561.2563.500-5.006.99 
S4FIS&P 400 Stocks Above 50-Day Average43.7538.2539.5001.253.13 
S4OFS&P 400 Stocks Above 150-Day Average45.7543.0044.000-0.250.56 
S4OHS&P 400 Stocks Above 100-Day Average40.5038.5039.0001.253.23 
S4THS&P 400 Stocks Above 200-Day Average46.7544.5044.5001.002.23 
S4TRS&P 500 Commercial & Professional1,0841,0721,080010.12 
S4TWS&P 400 Stocks Above 20-Day Average69.0061.2563.000-1.502.30 
S5FDS&P 500 Stocks Above 5-Day Average74.9564.2167.590-3.184.35 
S5FIS&P 500 Stocks Above 50-Day Average56.8552.8854.4703.186.11 
S5OFS&P 500 Stocks Above 150-Day Average55.0653.4754.2702.594.99 
S5OHS&P 500 Stocks Above 100-Day Average51.8850.2951.2902.194.37 
S5THS&P 500 Stocks Above 200-Day Average55.4653.6753.6701.392.61 
S5TRS&P 500 Consumer Durables & Apparel551.0544.0546.90-3.60.64 
S5TWS&P 500 Stocks Above 20-Day Average74.7571.1772.3601.992.77 
S6CDS&P Smallcap600 Capped Consumer1,0179951,0010-131.33 
S6CSS&P Smallcap600 Capped Consumer Staples2,6102,5592,5750-431.62 
S6EPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Energy435.2427.6432.804.51.04 
S6FDS&P 600 Stocks Above 5-Day Average71.8855.4059.230-9.8213.60 
S6FIS&P 600 Stocks Above 50-Day Average37.9335.1035.2701.333.67 
S6FPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Financials1,1051,0931,0980-20.14 
S6HCS&P Smallcap600 Capped Healthcare3,9073,8593,8670-130.35 
S6IPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Industrials2,7102,6822,6980140.52 
S6MPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Materials957.7949.1956.002.20.23 
S6OFS&P 600 Stocks Above 150-Day Average46.2543.7643.920-0.501.10 
S6OHS&P 600 Stocks Above 100-Day Average38.9336.2736.430-0.832.18 
S6THS&P 600 Stocks Above 200-Day Average48.9146.4246.920-0.170.36 
S6TPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Information2,0872,0622,0810391.91 
S6TRS&P 500 Consumer Services [Industry2,9852,9472,9660-321.08 
S6TWS&P 600 Stocks Above 20-Day Average59.7351.7453.240-2.664.57 
S6UPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Utilities &758.6751.9754.20-2.30.30 
S7TRS&P 500 Diversified Financials [Industry2,5672,5382,5590210.83 
S8TRS&P 500 Energy [Industry Group] [TR]2,5562,5162,538070.28 
S9TRS&P 500 Food & Staples Retailing1,8091,7911,806010.08 
SAABS&P Asia Infrastructure Index1,8491,8391,847080.45 
SAERS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Component96.7595.3696.6200.080.08 
SAIES&P Africa 40 Index [Euro]308.2306.0306.60-1.20.38 
SAIUS&P Africa 40 Index266.1263.9264.60-1.50.57 
SAPTS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Commodity213.8211.9213.701.90.91 
SAQAS&P Global Water Index7,3147,2727,2830-50.07 
SAQES&P Global Water Index [Euro]5,7695,7355,745070.13 
SAQTS&P Global Water Index [TR]13,54513,46113,4820-90.07 
SATES&P Global Water Index [Euro] [TR]10,67810,61710,6350130.13 
SAUES&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Component220.2217.0219.900.20.08 
SBDPS&P Euro-Bund Futures Excess Return182.0181.5181.50-0.50.25 
SBDTS&P Euro-Bund Total Return Index261.4260.7260.70-0.60.24 
SBERS&P GSCI Biofuel Index [ER]66.8365.6166.330-0.360.54 
SBESBlo M Emerging Shariah Index [Nettr]4,4164,2624,36601032.42 
SBFDS&P Materials Stocks Above 5-Day Average73.0753.8461.530-11.5415.00 
SBFIS&P Materials Stocks Above 50-Day65.3861.5365.3803.856.26 
SBIXS&P 500 Banks [Industry Group]617.7612.8616.6145.69M1.90.30 
SBNPS&P Custom/Bnp Paribas Spectrumus Sect7,0146,9797,0070130.18 
SBOFS&P Materials Stocks Above 150-Day53.8453.8453.8400.000.00 
SBOHS&P Materials Stocks Above 100-Day61.5353.8461.5303.846.66 
SBPCS&P Germany Largemidcap [Eur]670.2658.9668.508.41.27 
SBTHS&P Materials Stocks Above 200-Day61.5353.8457.6900.000.00 
SBTRS&P GSCI Biofuel Index [TR]90.0688.4289.390-0.470.52 
SBTWS&P Materials Stocks Above 20-Day80.7673.0776.9203.844.99 
SBUPS&P Food & Beverage Select Industry7,2857,2037,2400-620.85 
SCDSS&P / Citic 300 - Industrials [Sector]2,4472,3502,3580-903.66 
SCETS&P Global Eco Index [Euro] [TR]659.0652.9657.204.80.73 
SCFSS&P / Citic 300 - Financials [Sector]5,8365,7755,8000-370.63 
SCIICat China Infrastructure [TR]97.5496.2196.840-0.690.71 
SCIRS&P GSCI North American Copper Index417.8411.3414.90-1.50.36 
SCISS&P GSCI North American Copper Index488.5480.9485.00-1.80.36 
SCITS&P GSCI North American Copper Index919.1904.7912.60-3.20.35 
SCKGS&P Smallcap 600 Growth1,3261,3161,322030.26 
SCMIS&P CI6,7696,7136,7380520.77 
SCMMS&P / Citic 300 - Telecommunication842.3816.1818.60-19.82.36 
SCMXS&P 500 Chemicals [Ind]973.3966.8971.637.65M-1.50.16 
SCNGS&P / Citic 300 - Information Technology4,6374,4984,5330340.76 
SCOTS&P Global Eco Index [TR]628.3622.6626.503.40.54 
SCSCS&P / Citic 300 Index3,7733,7203,7320-330.89 
SCSES&P / Citic 50 Index3,5593,4993,5100-491.38 
SCSMS&P / Citic 300 - Consumer Discretionary3,5213,4243,4320-892.52 
SCSSS&P / Citic 300 - Consumer Staples13,67813,45613,4990-1771.30 
SCTHS&P / Citic 300 - Health Care [Sector]5,5675,4855,5080-170.31 
SCTMS&P / Citic 300 - Materials [Sector]2,3402,3072,3130-150.63 
SCUTS&P / Citic 300 - Utilities [Sector]2,1922,1642,1790-130.58 
SCVKS&P Smallcap 600 Value1,0311,0211,0260-10.08 
SCWICat China Water [TR]198.7196.2196.60-1.70.87 
SCWPS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Property [Usd]248.2246.0247.601.40.58 
SCXSS&P / Citic 300 - Energy [Sector]2,5272,4852,4910-301.20 
SDEWS&P 400 Midcap Equal Weighted Index2,8832,8582,871050.18 
SDEXNations Skewdex61.2959.5359.770-1.362.22 
SDTRS&P 500 Food Beverage & Tobacco2,5152,4792,5080-190.76 
SDUNS&P Emerging Market Dividend7,1277,0867,1130220.31 
SDUPS&P Emerging Market Dividend2,1212,1092,117060.29 
SEANS&P Southeast Asia 40 Index [Nettr]782.8771.7781.201.40.17 
SECAS&P GSCI Enhanced Commodity Index426.1417.6418.90-1.90.46 
SECBS&P GSCI Enhanced Commodity Index [ER]516.8506.5508.00-2.30.46 
SECCS&P GSCI Enhanced Commodity Index [TR]1,1371,1141,1170-50.45 
SECSS&P Europe 350 - Consumer Discretionary2,2562,2332,2490-40.17 
SEERS&P Gold - Equity Spread Index ER31.6931.4231.500-0.120.38 
SEFDS&P Energies Stocks Above 5-Day Average90.4757.1476.190-4.776.26 
SEFIS&P Energies Stocks Above 50-Day Average80.9571.4280.9504.766.25 
SEHCS&P Europe 350 - Health Care [Sector]3,4723,4313,4620270.79 
SEIES&P Global Eco Index [Euro]410.5406.9409.603.00.73 
SEISS&P Europe 350 - Industrials [Sector]4,7434,6714,7330631.36 
SEITS&P Global REIT [Aud]177.8176.0176.20-1.20.70 
SEIUS&P Global Eco Index391.6388.0390.402.10.54 
SELPS&P Euro 75 Index185.7182.9185.301.70.90 
SEMSS&P Europe 350 - Materials [Sector]4,2974,2484,277060.15 
SENS74,68273,22973,7100-1430.19 
SEOFS&P Energies Stocks Above 150-Day71.4266.6666.6600.000.00 
SEOHS&P Energies Stocks Above 100-Day80.9571.4280.9504.766.25 
SESSS&P Europe 350 - Consumer Staples3,7593,7293,7410-140.38 
SETF1,0461,0281,044020.20 
SETHS&P Energies Stocks Above 200-Day76.1966.6671.4204.767.14 
SETIS&P Gold - Equity Spread Index TR60.5660.0560.200-0.230.38 
SETWS&P Energies Stocks Above 20-Day Average100.0090.4790.4704.765.55 
SEUDS&P Europe 350 [Usd]2,6492,6202,6440210.78 
SEUSS&P Europe 350 - Utilities [Sector]2,3552,3242,3500190.80 
SEXSS&P Europe 350 - Energy [Sector]2,1762,1442,1670241.12 
SFEIS&P US Treasury Bond Futures Index ER195.1193.7194.00-0.20.09 
SFERS&P US Dollar Futures Index ER101.2101.0101.100.10.08 
SFFDS&P Financials Stocks Above 5-Day86.8476.3177.6302.633.33 
SFFIS&P Financials Stocks Above 50-Day48.6842.1043.4202.636.25 
SFOFS&P Financials Stocks Above 150-Day67.1060.5264.4707.8913.63 
SFOHS&P Financials Stocks Above 100-Day51.3147.3650.0001.322.71 
SFTES&P Global Timber and Forestry Index3,3863,3593,3680-120.36 
SFTHS&P Financials Stocks Above 200-Day64.4760.5263.1501.322.09 
SFTIS&P 500 Index Total Return1,1771,1691,176070.59 
SFTRS&P 500 Pharma Biotech & Life Sciences3,8003,7583,7920-40.10 
SFTWS&P Financials Stocks Above 20-Day77.6372.3673.6803.955.46 
SG0AS&P GSCI Agriculture & Live Stock Index396.9392.6395.90-0.90.23 
SG0BS&P GSCI Agriculture & Live Stock Index79.1778.3178.970-0.180.23 
SG0CS&P GSCI Agriculture & Live Stock Index1,0541,0421,0510-20.21 
SG0DS&P GSCI Agriculture Index [ER]39.0938.4638.920-0.150.38 
SG0ES&P GSCI Agriculture Index [TR]520.3511.8518.10-1.90.37 
SG0FS&P GSCI All Cattle Index845.2834.5840.605.00.60 
SG0GS&P GSCI All Cattle Index [ER]491.5485.3488.802.90.60 
SG0HS&P GSCI All Cattle Index [TR]6,5426,4586,5050390.61 
SG0IS&P GSCI All Crude Index578.6558.8562.50-2.00.35 
SG1AS&P GSCI All Crude Index [TR]2,0762,0042,0180-70.34 
SG1BS&P GSCI All Wheat Index438.3423.1427.40-10.62.43 
SG1CS&P GSCI All Wheat Index [ER]5.5705.3805.4300-0.1402.51 
SG1DS&P GSCI All Wheat Index [TR]74.2771.6872.400-1.802.43 
SG1ES&P GSCI Aluminum Index194.3191.5194.202.71.42 
SG1FS&P GSCI Aluminum Index [ER]31.6931.2431.6800.441.41 
SG1GS&P GSCI Aluminum Index [TR]82.3381.1682.3201.171.44 
SG1HS&P GSCI Soybean Oil Index328.2321.2323.20-3.71.14 
SG1IS&P GSCI Soybean Oil Index [ER]168.2164.6165.70-1.91.14 
SG1JS&P GSCI All Crude Index [ER]599.2578.7582.50-2.00.35 
SG2AS&P GSCI Brent Crude Index916.1887.9894.20-0.30.03 
SG2BS&P GSCI Brent Crude Index [ER]1,2181,1811,189000.03 
SG2CS&P GSCI Brent Crude Index [TR]2,1802,1122,128000.02 
SG2DS&P GSCI Cocoa Index229.7222.1229.501.70.72 
SG2ES&P GSCI Cocoa Index [ER]27.3126.4027.2900.200.74 
SG2FS&P GSCI Cocoa Index [TR]119.9115.9119.800.90.73 
SG2GS&P GSCI Coffee Index244.8237.5243.503.71.56 
SG2HS&P GSCI Coffee Index [ER]24.5923.8624.4600.371.54 
SG2IS&P GSCI Coffee Index [TR]152.1147.6151.302.31.57 
SG2JS&P GSCI Soybean Oil Index [TR]250.6245.3246.90-2.81.13 
SG3AS&P GSCI Copper Index [ER]1,1621,1461,1540-50.39 
SG3BS&P GSCI Copper Index [TR]10,20110,06610,1320-390.38 
SG3CS&P GSCI Corn Index383.7374.4382.501.00.27 
SG3DS&P GSCI Corn Index [ER]5.8805.7405.86000.0200.34 
SG3ES&P GSCI Corn Index [TR]78.3576.4578.0900.220.28 
SG3FS&P GSCI Cotton Index116.8114.5116.401.41.17 
SG3GS&P GSCI Cotton Index [ER]41.8040.9841.6600.481.17 
SG3HS&P GSCI Cotton Index [TR]367.0359.9365.804.31.19 
SG3IS&P GSCI Crude Oil Index550.1528.7532.40-3.70.68 
SG3JS&P GSCI Copper Index1,0281,0141,0210-40.39 
SG4AS&P GSCI Crude Oil Index [TR]966.0928.2934.80-6.30.67 
SG4BS&P GSCI Energy and Metals Index599.0583.7585.90-3.30.57 
SG4CS&P GSCI Energy and Metals Index [ER]220.3214.7215.50-1.20.57 
SG4DS&P GSCI Energy and Metals Index [TR]485.5473.1474.90-2.70.56 
SG4ES&P GSCI Energy Index [ER]303.8292.8294.30-2.60.89 
SG4FS&P GSCI Energy Index [TR]1,4551,4021,4100-120.88 
SG4GS&P GSCI Feeder Cattle Index411.2405.1408.503.80.93 
SG4HS&P GSCI Feeder Cattle Index [ER]145.8143.6144.801.30.93 
SG4IS&P GSCI Feeder Cattle Index [TR]226.2222.9224.802.10.95 
SG4JS&P GSCI Crude Oil Index [ER]278.9268.0269.90-1.90.68 
SG5AS&P GSCI Gas Oil Index [ER]2,3912,2772,2910-351.52 
SG5BS&P GSCI Gas Oil Index [TR]4,2784,0754,0990-631.51 
SG5CS&P GSCI Gold Index2,4222,4012,416040.18 
SG5DS&P GSCI Gold Index [ER]243.4241.3242.800.40.18 
SG5ES&P GSCI Gold Index [TR]2,0262,0082,021040.19 
SG5FS&P GSCI Grains Index433.5424.3429.60-3.60.83 
SG5GS&P GSCI Grains Index [ER]20.0019.5819.830-0.160.80 
SG5HS&P GSCI Grains Index [TR]266.3260.7264.00-2.20.82 
SG5IS&P GSCI Heating Oil Index584.7553.0555.90-16.62.90 
SG5JS&P GSCI Gas Oil Index1,3361,2731,2800-201.52 
SG6AS&P GSCI Heating Oil Index [TR]6,2825,9425,9730-1782.89 
SG6BS&P GSCI Industrial Metals Index [ER]273.6271.1273.601.60.57 
SG6CS&P GSCI Industrial Metals Index [TR]2,4032,3812,4030140.58 
SG6DS&P GSCI Kansas Wheat Index212.4204.9206.60-5.52.60 
SG6ES&P GSCI Kansas Wheat Index [ER]12.5212.0712.170-0.332.64 
SG6FS&P GSCI Kansas Wheat Index [TR]22.4121.6021.790-0.582.59 
SG6GS&P GSCI Lead Index287.5282.5287.504.71.67 
SG6HS&P GSCI Lead Index [ER]141.2138.7141.202.31.67 
SG6IS&P GSCI Lead Index [TR]311.0305.7311.005.11.68 
SG6JS&P GSCI Heating Oil Index [ER]1,3121,2401,2470-372.90 
SG7AS&P GSCI Lean Hogs Index [ER]9.3209.1809.1800-0.2002.13 
SG7BS&P GSCI Lean Hogs Index [TR]86.1884.8384.860-1.832.11 
SG7CS&P GSCI Light Energy [Cpw4] Index663.5656.7659.30-1.20.18 
SG7DS&P GSCI Light Energy [Cpw4] Index [ER]318.3315.1316.30-0.60.19 
SG7ES&P GSCI Light Energy [Cpw4] Index [TR]4,2354,1924,2080-70.17 
SG7FS&P GSCI Live Cattle Index793.3783.4788.803.20.41 
SG7GS&P GSCI Live Cattle Index [ER]462.3456.5459.601.90.41 
SG7HS&P GSCI Live Cattle Index [TR]6,1526,0766,1170260.42 
SG7IS&P GSCI Livestock Index [ER]184.7182.8183.500.00.02 
SG7JS&P GSCI Lean Hogs Index97.9696.3496.380-2.092.12 
SG8AS&P GSCI Natural Gas Index155.5148.4149.00-5.63.60 
SG8BS&P GSCI Natural Gas Index [ER]1.1601.1101.1100-0.0403.48 
SG8CS&P GSCI Natural Gas Index [TR]2.6802.5502.5700-0.0903.38 
SG8DS&P GSCI Nickel Index261.3250.4259.609.23.68 
SG8ES&P GSCI Nickel Index [ER]169.6162.5168.506.03.67 
SG8FS&P GSCI Nickel Index [TR]402.6385.8400.0014.23.69 
SG8GS&P GSCI Non-Energy Index [ER]226.1224.7225.900.10.06 
SG8HS&P GSCI Non-Energy Index581.7577.9581.100.40.06 
SG8IS&P GSCI Non-Energy Index [TR]3,0082,9893,005020.07 
SG8JS&P GSCI Livestock Index [TR]2,4582,4322,441010.03 
SG9AS&P GSCI Non-Livestock Index [ER]121.7119.0119.40-0.70.54 
SG9BS&P GSCI Non-Livestock Index [TR]253.6247.9248.70-1.30.53 
SG9CS&P GSCI Non-Natural Gas Index778.5762.6765.00-3.20.41 
SG9DS&P GSCI Non-Natural Gas Index [ER]816.2799.5802.00-3.30.41 
SG9ES&P GSCI Non-Natural Gas Index [TR]10,76810,54710,5810-420.40 
SG9FS&P GSCI Non-Precious Index306.7299.8300.80-1.70.55 
SG9GS&P GSCI Non-Precious Index [ER]157.3153.8154.30-0.90.55 
SG9HS&P GSCI Non-Precious Index [TR]1,6711,6341,6390-90.53 
SG9IS&P GSCI Petroleumex-Gas Oil Index385.3371.4373.70-2.40.64 
SG9JS&P GSCI Non-Livestock Index371.6363.3364.50-2.00.54 
SGAAS&P Global Agribusiness Composite Index2,1422,1292,1390-20.10 
SGABS&P Global Agribusiness Composite Index2,2782,2632,274020.09 
SGACS&P Global Agribusiness Equity Index6,5836,5136,553020.03 
SGADS&P Global Agribusiness Equity Index6,9946,9246,9660160.23 
SGBIS&P GSCI Biofuel Index165.6162.6164.40-0.90.53 
SGBLS&P Global 100 [ C ]5,8905,8395,8880400.68 
SGCCS&P GSCI Capped Commodity 35/20 Index439.2430.3431.60-2.20.50 
SGCRS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Index [ER]226.9224.8226.801.60.71 
SGDOS&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index209.4208.6208.90-0.20.07 
SGIAS&P North American Natural Resources419.0415.3417.901.60.38 
SGIBS&P North American Technology Sector4,0523,9984,0370531.34 
SGIDS&P North American Technology Software2,3222,2642,3100421.87 
SGIFS&P North American Technology Multimedia832.8819.4825.5012.71.57 
SGIRS&P GSCI All Metals Index [ER]220.6218.8220.400.80.38 
SGJS&P GSCI Energy Index365.7352.5354.20-3.20.89 
SGKS&P GSCI Agriculture403.8397.3402.10-1.50.38 
SGLNSgi Global Security Index [Euro] [TR]1,0751,0361,0680323.13 
SGMAS&P GSCI All Metals Index419.6416.2419.301.60.39 
SGONS&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index751.9749.0750.00-0.50.07 
SGPS&P GSCI Precious Metals Index5,4825,4375,469060.11 
SGPAS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Index451.0446.9450.803.20.71 
SGPGS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Index209.2206.3208.90-0.20.11 
SGPPS&P GSCI Capped Commodity 35/20 Index137.4134.6135.00-0.70.50 
SGPRS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Index [TR]77.7176.6177.590-0.080.10 
SGPTS&P GSCI Capped Commodity 35/20 Index303.0296.9297.70-1.50.49 
SGQAS&P GSCI Petroleumex-Gas Oil Index [TR]3,3503,2273,2490-200.63 
SGQBS&P GSCI Petroleum Index408.5393.4395.50-3.00.76 
SGQCS&P GSCI Petroleum Index [ER]839.3807.9812.60-6.30.76 
SGQDS&P GSCI Petroleum Index [TR]4,0203,8703,8920-290.75 
SGQES&P GSCI Precious Metals Index [ER]403.7400.4402.700.40.11 
SGQFS&P GSCI Precious Metals Index [TR]4,6154,5774,604060.12 
SGQGS&P GSCI Reduced Energy [Cpw2] Index710.3699.9702.10-2.30.33 
SGQHS&P GSCI Reduced Energy [Cpw2] Index387.7382.0383.20-1.30.33 
SGQIS&P GSCI Reduced Energy [Cpw2] Index5,1575,0825,0980-160.32 
SGQJS&P GSCI Petroleumex Gasoil Index [ER]699.3673.7678.30-4.30.64 
SGRCS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Commodity249.1246.9248.902.20.90 
SGRES&P GSCI All Metals Capped Commodity157.3155.9157.201.40.90 
SGRGS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Index [ER]35.3234.8235.260-0.040.11 
SGRMCohen & Steers Global Realty Majors194.4192.4192.60-0.70.35 
SGRTS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Component131.6129.7131.400.10.09 
SGSAS&P GSCI Silver Index2,8392,7942,8180-140.50 
SGSBS&P GSCI Silver Index [ER]157.8155.3156.60-0.80.50 
SGSCS&P GSCI Silver Index [TR]1,8041,7761,7910-90.49 
SGSDS&P GSCI Soybeans Index501.8496.4499.60-2.10.41 
SGSES&P GSCI Excess Return Index479.6469.9471.30-2.30.49 
SGSFS&P GSCI Soybeans Index [ER]509.3503.8507.00-2.10.42 
SGSGS&P GSCI Soybeans Index [TR]6,7816,7086,7510-270.40 
SGSHS&P GSCI Sugar Index218.3213.5215.30-0.70.34 
SGSJS&P GSCI Sugar Index [ER]14.7114.3914.510-0.050.34 
SGSKS&P GSCI Sugar Index [TR]168.3164.6166.00-0.50.32 
SGSMS&P GSCI Ultra-Light Energy [Cpw8] Index275.4273.2274.40-0.20.08 
SGSNS&P GSCI Ultra-Light Energy [Cpw8] Index3,6643,6343,6510-20.07 
SGSOS&P GSCI Unleaded Gasoline Index661.3639.2645.50-1.10.17 
SGSPS&P GSCI Unleaded Gasoline Index [ER]4,1394,0004,0400-70.17 
SGSQS&P GSCI Unleaded Gasoline Index [TR]13,50613,04713,1820-210.16 
SGSRS&P GSCI Wheat Index436.6421.4426.30-10.22.33 
SGSSS&P GSCI Wheat Index [ER]4.2804.1304.1800-0.1002.34 
SGSTS&P GSCI Wheat Index [TR]57.0755.0755.720-1.322.31 
SGSUS&P GSCI Zinc Index296.7292.4296.102.60.88 
SGSVS&P GSCI Zinc Index [ER]88.9187.6388.7400.780.89 
SGSWS&P GSCI Zinc Index [TR]231.0227.7230.602.10.90 
SGSXS&P GSCI Ultra-Light Energy [Cpw8] Index626.8621.8624.60-0.50.08 
SGTS&P GSCI Total Return Index6,3816,2516,2700-300.48 
SGTRS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Index [TR]499.1494.6498.803.60.72 
SGVS&P GSCI Livestock Index475.5470.6472.400.10.02 
SGWTS&P GSCI Select Equal Weight Index [TR]417.3411.9413.40-0.50.13 
SGXS&P GSCI Futures Price Index756.3741.0743.20-3.70.49 
SGYS&P GSCI Industrial Metals Index604.7599.0604.603.40.57 
SGZGS&P GSCI Tin Index Total Return2,4422,4052,4230-10.06 
SHBIS&P 500 High Beta Index34,15933,70033,94906141.84 
SHTRS&P 500 Health Care Equipment & Services2,6182,5702,5830-301.14 
SIADS&P Aerospace & Defense Select Industry35,02434,24934,49201100.32 
SIBKS&P Banks Select Industry Index1,4311,4161,424000.00 
SICHS&P Computer Hardware Select Industry6,0235,9416,00901402.39 
SICMS&P Capital Markets Select Industry5,5205,4535,4970520.95 
SICTS&P GSCI Industrial Metals 3 Month Fwd651.6644.7651.506.91.08 
SIDOS&P International Dividend Opportunities2,7092,6972,705050.17 
SIFDS&P Industrials Stocks Above 5-Day83.1366.2672.28015.6625.00 
SIFIS&P Industrials Stocks Above 50-Day49.3942.1648.19010.8428.12 
SIHES&P Healthcare Equipment Select Industry15,26015,00515,0780-760.50 
SIHPS&P Health Care Services Select Industry21,53921,30221,3320-780.36 
SINSS&P Insurance Select Industry Index5,8455,8035,828010.01 
SIOFS&P Industrials Stocks Above 150-Day43.3740.9643.3703.629.11 
SIOHS&P Industrials Stocks Above 100-Day43.3738.5542.1602.415.88 
SIOPS&P Oil & Gas Exploration & Production7,7307,6097,6650-390.50 
SIOSS&P Oil & Gas Equipment Select Industry1,1451,1201,1390242.19 
SIPHS&P Pharmaceuticals Select Industry7,3897,3017,3160-230.32 
SIRPCohen & Steers International Realty132.6131.2132.301.10.82 
SISSS&P Software & Services Select Industry18,52918,15018,46903301.82 
SITES&P Telecom Select Industry Index1,4651,4441,452060.39 
SITHS&P Industrials Stocks Above 200-Day44.5742.1643.3702.415.88 
SITNS&P Transportation Select Industry Index6,6186,5126,5460200.31 
SITRS&P 500 Insurance [Industry Group] [TR]1,5101,4991,5060-20.11 
SITWS&P Industrials Stocks Above 20-Day73.4965.0671.0807.2211.10 
SIUTS&P 500 2X Inverse Daily Index1.7201.6901.7000-0.0100.58 
SIUXS&P 500 Insurance [Industry Group]868.9862.5866.534.45M-1.00.11 
SJPAS&P Japan 5003,7853,7443,7650320.87 
SJPBS&P Japan Mid Cap 1003,3003,2743,2830170.52 
SJPCS&P Japan Small Cap 250 Index6,9946,9506,9620380.55 
SJPDS&P Topix Yen3,5573,5153,5370330.95 
SJRIS&P Japan Regional Index-Tokai5,5975,5485,5730380.69 
SJTRS&P 500 Semiconductors & Equipment16,90416,59416,85203402.06 
SKFDS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 5-Day Average86.4875.6782.43037.8484.86 
SKFIS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 50-Day56.7550.0054.0505.4111.12 
SKOFS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 150-Day63.5159.4562.1605.419.53 
SKOHS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 100-Day58.1055.4058.1009.4619.45 
SKTHS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 200-Day70.2764.8666.2102.704.16 
SKTRS&P 500 Materials [Industry Group] [TR]1,2881,2771,286020.19 
SKTWS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 20-Day44.5936.4843.2408.1122.23 
SLACS&P Lac40 [Us$] [Euro] [Nettr]10,70410,61310,6290-570.54 
SLAFS&P Lac 40 [Us$]3,8923,8563,8660-210.55 
SLCNS&P US Carbon Efficient Index U.S.686.4681.7685.103.60.52 
SLCTS&P U.S. Carbon Efficient Index [TR]1,0471,0401,045050.52 
SLCUS&P U.S. Carbon Efficient Index [Nettr]922.4916.1920.704.80.52 
SLEES&P GSCI Light Energy EUR Index204.1201.7202.700.00.00 
SLERS&P GSCI Light Energy EUR Index [ER]99.6598.4698.9600.010.01 
SLEWS&P 600 Smallcap Equal Weighted Index1,9861,9691,9780-20.10 
SLFDS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 5-Day57.1438.0942.850-28.5837.51 
SLFIS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 50-Day47.6133.3333.330-4.7612.50 
SLOFS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 150-Day38.0938.0938.0900.000.00 
SLOHS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 100-Day38.0933.3333.3300.000.00 
SLPEGlobal Listed Private Equity Index1,3801,3611,372000.01 
SLRTS&P GSCI Light Energy EUR Index [TR]135.5133.9134.500.00.01 
SLTHS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 200-Day38.0938.0938.0900.000.00 
SLTWS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 20-Day57.1447.6157.1400.000.00 
SLUNS&P 500 2X Leverage Daily Index40,40639,78540,27204571.15 
SLVIS&P 500 Low Volatility Index12,00711,96711,982020.02 
SMALS&P GSCI Inverse Ag & Livestock 1 Month172.9171.0171.600.50.30 
SMCES&P GSCI 3 Month Forward [TR]878.1869.5871.60-1.30.15 
SMCTS&P GSCI Energy 3 Month Fwd1,8711,8141,8210-140.78 
SMDAS&P 1000 Mini2,0622,0462,055060.29 
SMDBS&P 1000 Micro206.2204.6205.500.60.29 
SMENS&P GSCI Inverse Energy 1 Month Fwd1.9601.8901.95000.0201.04 
SMGDS&P Midcap 400 Growth1,7871,7741,7810110.64 
SMINS&P GSCI Inverse Industrial Metals 122.4522.2022.200-0.251.11 
SMLS&P Smallcap 6001,6821,6681,676843.35M10.08 
SMLCS&P GSCI Ag & Livestock 3 Month Fwd202.2199.9201.60-0.50.26 
SMPGS&P Midcap 400 Pure Growth29,68629,44829,56301760.60 
SMPVS&P Midcap 400 Pure Value14,92314,75914,8010-260.18 
SMRWRevenue Shares Midcap Fund16,37316,18716,2500-200.12 
SMTRS&P GSCI All Metals Index [TR]485.4481.4484.901.90.40 
SMUVS&P Midcap 400 Value1,1491,1391,144020.15 
SNCHNext 11 Core 8 Index242.5237.7242.504.92.08 
SNCTNext 11 Core 8 Index [TR]388.0380.3388.007.92.08 
SNERS&P GSCI Non-Energy EUR Index [ER]101.7101.0101.600.30.26 
SNNES&P Global Infrastructure Index [Euro]6,2646,2016,2530570.92 
SNNTS&P Global Infrastructure Index [Nettr]7,9467,8657,9280570.73 
SNRES&P Global Natural Resources Index3,7723,7543,767070.18 
SNRTS&P GSCI Non-Energy EUR Index [TR]138.3137.3138.100.40.27 
SNRUS&P Global Natural Resources Index4,2094,1894,2010-10.01 
SNTENext 11 Core 5 Index [TR]391.2383.9389.705.81.50 
SNUIS&P GSCI Non-Energy EUR Index218.3216.6218.000.60.26 
SOMES&P Homebuilders Select Industry Index9,7119,5439,6180-610.63 
SOSES&P Crude Oil - Equity Spread Index ER7.0006.6906.7400-0.0801.17 
SOSTS&P Crude Oil - Equity Spread Index TR13.3912.7812.880-0.171.30 
SP500S&P 500 Index7,7707,7107,7572.889B450.58 
SPAASgi Pan Africa Index [Nettr] Panri137.1135.6136.40-0.30.24 
SPABSgi Pan Africa Index [Euro] [Nettr]193.5191.5192.50-0.10.05 
SPACSgi Pan Africa Index92.2591.2491.760-0.240.26 
SPADS&P GSCI Palladium Index704.7688.5695.10-9.51.35 
SPAISgi Pan Africa Index [Euro]130.1128.8129.50-0.10.08 
SPBIS&P 500 Bond Index535.9534.0534.70-0.10.02 
SPCBS&P World Index [Usd]527.4523.0526.603.40.65 
SPEES&P Listed Private Equity Index [Euro]217.0215.1215.70-0.30.16 
SPERS&P GSCI Palladium Index [ER]610.5596.4602.10-8.21.35 
SPEYS&P Listed Private Equity Index204.3202.3202.90-0.70.34 
SPFDS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 5-Day66.6630.3033.330-36.3646.15 
SPFIS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 50-Day69.6966.6669.6906.069.09 
SPINS&P GSCI Platinum Index442.1433.1434.80-5.51.24 
SPIRS&P GSCI Platinum Index [ER]286.3280.6281.70-3.61.24 
SPLRS&P GSCI Platinum Index [TR]1,2561,2311,2360-151.23 
SPOFS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 150-Day66.6666.6666.6600.000.00 
SPOHS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 100-Day66.6666.6666.6600.000.00 
SPRLSgi Premium List [Nettr]309.0305.6308.903.21.04 
SPRTS&P GSCI Palladium Index [TR]1,3431,3121,3250-181.34 
SPTHS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 200-Day63.6360.6063.6303.035.00 
SPTWS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 20-Day90.9084.8487.870-3.033.33 
SPUSS&P Global Ex-U.S. Property [Us Dollar]155.3154.3155.000.60.36 
SPXES&P 500 E.W. [Ntr]12,05711,98912,0320410.34 
SPXTS&P 500 [TR]17,43517,30017,40601000.58 
SQTRS&P 500 Software & Services [Industry7,0186,8877,0110690.99 
SRAES&P Asia Pacific Emerging Under Usd2398.4393.7394.600.20.05 
SRBKS&P Regional Banks Select Industry Index2,2292,2062,221000.00 
SRCDS&P 500 Consumer Discretionary [Sector]1,9281,9071,919326.74M40.23 
SRCSS&P 500 Consumer Staples [Sector]977.4970.1975.1186.43M-5.80.59 
SREES&P European Emerging Under Usd2 Billion650.4639.4639.70-11.01.70 
SRENS&P 500 Energy [Sector]1,0551,0381,048132.2M30.28 
SRFIS&P 500 Financials [Sector]933.7926.1931.5324.53M5.20.56 
SRHCS&P 500 Health Care [Sector]2,0942,0712,086237.83M-90.45 
SRICS&P BRIC 40 Index [Nettr]4,0423,9583,9660-581.45 
SRIES&P BRIC 40 Index [Euro] [Nettr]4,4814,3904,3970-561.26 
SRINS&P 500 Industrials [Sector]1,4281,4171,425243.89M130.91 
SRITS&P 500 Information Technology [Sector]7,0986,9987,081695.13M1121.61 
SRLAS&P Latin America Under Usd2 Billion [Us347.5338.0340.10-5.71.66 
SRLXS&P 500 Retailing [Industry Group]5,8045,7205,76778.2M-130.22 
SRMAS&P 500 Materials [Sector]649.8644.5649.274.77M1.20.19 
SRMES&P Mid-East and Africa Under Usd2258.1256.4256.40-1.20.47 
SRMPCohen & Steers US Realty Majors2,9032,8632,8650-250.85 
SRPPS&P US Equity Risk Premium Index ER204.7202.6204.601.40.67 
SRPRS&P Global REIT [Usd]191.7189.8190.00-0.90.46 
SRPTS&P US Equity Risk Premium Index TR391.2387.1390.902.60.68 
SRRES&P 500 Real Estate [Sector]271.9267.9268.399.59M-2.10.79 
SRTRS&P 500 Real Estate [Industry Group]722.0711.3711.80-6.00.83 
SRTSS&P 500 Communication Services [Sector]457.9453.3455.7425.05M-6.21.33 
SRUTS&P 500 Utilities [Sector]428.7425.7426.9143.32M1.60.37 
SRWIRevenue Shares Large Cap Fund20,27220,17420,242080.04 
SS1ES&P 500 E.W. Materials [Sector]5,1205,0805,114080.16 
SS1JS&P 500 E.W. Energy [Sector]4,3554,2904,3260110.24 
SS2ES&P 500 E.W. Consumer Discretionary5,8175,7465,7840-420.72 
SS2JS&P 500 E.W. Industrials [Sector]9,3579,2799,3330770.84 
SS3ES&P 500 E.W. Health Care [Sector]24,42024,07524,310070.03 
SS3JS&P 500 E.W. Consumer Staples [Sector]5,5255,4795,4970-410.74 
SS4ES&P 500 E.W. Information Technology40,11139,73840,01306441.64 
SS4JS&P 500 E.W. Financials [Sector]7,2427,1837,2320450.63 
SS5ES&P 500 E.W. Utilities [Sector]2,3522,3382,343090.36 
SS5JS&P 500 E.W. Telcomm Services [Sector]1,4561,4371,4510-80.54 
SSAES&P Southeast Asia 40 Index [Euro]357.1352.1356.500.90.24 
SSAIS&P Southeast Asia 40 Index [Euro]715.1705.1713.901.80.25 
SSAUS&P Southeast Asia 40 Index390.9385.4390.100.70.17 
SSAXS&P Asia5010,53510,25110,42201711.66 
SSBES&P BRIC 40 Index [Euro]2,4882,4372,4410-311.26 
SSBRS&P BRIC 40 Index2,2452,1982,2020-321.45 
SSCAS&P Asia Pacific Emerging Bmi [Usd]459.7454.6455.901.50.34 
SSCBS&P Mid-East and Africa Bmi [Usd]307.2305.3306.00-0.70.23 
SSCES&P /Citigroup Bmi Epac Index488.8483.2488.304.60.94 
SSCHS&P China Bmi [Usd]496.5487.6487.70-5.31.08 
SSCKS&P EM Bmi [Usd]395.4391.9392.600.80.20 
SSCLS&P Latin America Bmi [Usd]345.3341.3343.10-2.00.57 
SSCMSchwab 1000 Index25,44625,25625,39801550.61 
SSCOS&P Composite 15001,7371,7241,7344.696B100.56 
SSCPS&P /Citigroup Bmi Asia Pacific Index334.9329.1333.604.21.27 
SSCQS&P European Emerging Bmi [Capped] [Usd]380.8377.9380.300.90.23 
SSCSS&P Developed Ex US Under USD 2 Billion536.3532.1536.003.30.61 
SSCUS&P /Citigroup Bmi Europe Index619.4612.6618.404.20.69 
SSCVSgi Ceo Value235.4233.3234.90-0.30.11 
SSCWS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Usd]516.1510.4515.604.60.90 
SSDIS&P 500 Dividend Index5.4105.3205.41000.0901.69 
SSDRS&P 500 Non-US Dollar Index TR940.9932.9938.504.80.52 
SSDXS&P 500 Non-US Dollar Index ER492.4488.2491.102.50.50 
SSEWS&P GSCI Select Equal Weight Index682.4673.7676.10-0.90.14 
SSFDS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 5-Day90.0053.3360.000-36.6740.74 
SSFIS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 50-Day26.6620.0020.000-6.6624.98 
SSGCS&P GSCI Enhanced Capped Index529.9523.0524.80-1.60.31 
SSGDS&P Global 1200 - Consumer Discretionary5,8835,8355,861040.07 
SSGES&P Global1200-Energy [Sector]4,1524,1044,1320180.44 
SSGFS&P Global1200-Financials [Sector]2,8032,7742,7990240.88 
SSGHS&P Global1200-Healthcare [Sector]6,1056,0486,0850-90.14 
SSGIS&P Global1200-Information Technology22,80622,36122,76103981.78 
SSGLS&P Global12005,5555,5085,5480390.71 
SSGMS&P Global1200-Materials [Sector]4,5644,5374,560090.20 
SSGNS&P Global1200-Industrials [Sector]5,7355,6655,7240571.01 
SSGOS&P GSCI E27 WTI Index564.6542.5546.40-3.80.68 
SSGPS&P GSCI Enhanced Capped Index [ER]426.9421.3422.80-1.30.31 
SSGRS&P GSCI Enhanced Capped Index [TR]938.6926.4929.60-2.70.29 
SSGSS&P Global1200-Consumer Staples [Sector]4,0844,0504,0610-230.56 
SSGTS&P Global1200-Telecommunication2,6392,5912,6030-331.27 
SSGUS&P Global1200-Utilities [Sector]2,4252,4032,4170110.47 
SSGXS&P GSCI E27 WTI Index [ER]1,0681,0271,0340-70.68 
SSGZS&P GSCI E27 WTI Index [TR]2,3502,2582,2740-150.67 
SSHES&P Europe 350 Shariah Index2,6142,5852,6110281.10 
SSHJS&P Japan 500 Shariah Index3,6353,5713,5900310.86 
SSHXS&P 500 Shariah Index8,1298,0548,1150600.74 
SSIAS&P GSCI Softs Index151.2148.7151.001.10.71 
SSIBS&P GSCI Softs Index [ER]58.1257.1658.0300.410.71 
SSICS&P GSCI Softs Index [TR]127.9125.8127.700.90.72 
SSIMS&P Metals and Mining Select Industry5,1955,1365,1810480.93 
SSIRS&P Retail Select Industry Index9,2869,1209,1610-1131.22 
SSIXS&P Topix USD2,8892,8472,8770291.03 
SSLFS&P Select Frontier Index2,2942,2652,2910251.12 
SSLSS&P Custom/Bnp Paribas-Spectrum236.4235.5236.100.20.09 
SSMISwiss Market Index14,55214,42914,5520740.51 
SSMXS&P Semiconductors Select Industry Index11,36711,16411,32102382.15 
SSNISgi Global Nanotechnology Index [Nettr]440.9433.3437.203.70.85 
SSOFS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 150-Day16.6613.3316.660-3.3319.99 
SSOHS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 100-Day16.6616.6616.6600.000.00 
SSPAS&P ADR Index3,0152,9953,0080220.74 
SSPBS&P Biotechnology Select Industry Index12,17711,95411,9560-350.29 
SSPES&P Europe 3502,6252,5982,6230230.90 
SSPFS&P Europe 350 - Financials [Sector]1,5771,5531,5750171.08 
SSPGS&P Smallcap 600 Pure Growth19,31719,16719,2480830.43 
SSPIS&P Europe 350 - Information Technology5,3065,1685,29701302.51 
SSPLS&P 500 Telecom & IT4,1814,1244,1720621.51 
SSPNS&P 90017,31617,18617,2860980.57 
SSPTS&P Europe 350 - Telecommunication1003.0992.1995.50-5.70.57 
SSPUS&P Euro2,7782,7432,7760331.21 
SSPVS&P Smallcap 600 Pure Value14,05913,91113,9870-310.22 
SSRFS&P Preferred Stock Index604.4601.1602.100.70.12 
SSRWRevenue Shares Small Cap Fund19,19218,98319,0850-410.22 
SSTHS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 200-Day26.6616.6620.000-3.3314.27 
SSTUS&P 500 E.W. Utilities &688.1684.0685.502.50.36 
SSTWS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 20-Day76.6673.3373.330-3.334.34 
SSUCS&P GSCI Capped Component 35/20 Index564.9557.4559.30-2.00.36 
SSUPS&P GSCI Capped Component 35/20 Index112.4110.9111.30-0.40.36 
SSUTS&P GSCI Capped Component 35/20 Index247.2243.9244.80-0.90.35 
SSWMSgi Global Waste Management EUR [Net Tr]441.7439.2439.80-0.80.19 
SSWPS&P GSCI Select Equal Weight Index [ER]189.7187.3187.90-0.30.14 
STCDS&P 500 Consumer Discretionary [Sector]2,8552,8242,841070.24 
STCES&P Global Clean Energy Index [Euro]1,1171,1011,1160131.18 
STCLS&P Global Clean Energy Index1,0521,0361,0490100.98 
STCSS&P 500 Consumer Staples [Sector] [TR]2,1612,1422,1550-130.59 
STENS&P 500 Energy [Sector] [TR]2,5562,5152,538070.28 
STFES&P Global Timber and Forestry Index1,7301,7161,7210-60.36 
STFIS&P 500 Financials [Sector] [TR]1,8141,7991,8100100.56 
STFTS&P Global Timber and Forestry Index3,1853,1583,1680-170.55 
STFUS&P Global Timber and Forestry Index1,6271,6141,6190-90.55 
STHCS&P 500 Health Care [Sector] [TR]3,5963,5563,5810-160.45 
STISTI Index5,4585,4055,4380340.63 
STIFS&P Global Infrastructure Index [Euro]2,9002,8712,8950260.92 
STINS&P 500 Industrials [Sector] [TR]2,6322,6112,6250240.91 
STIRS&P Global Infrastructure Index3,6793,6413,6700270.73 
STITS&P 500 Information Technology [Sector]9,3089,1789,28701471.61 
STMAS&P 500 Materials [Sector] [TR]1,2881,2771,286020.19 
STMIS&P Tmi7,7167,6597,7019.311B460.60 
STRAS&P Target Risk Aggressive Index277.4276.1277.101.10.40 
STRBS&P Target Risk Moderate Index159.0158.4158.800.30.21 
STRCS&P Target Risk Growth Index209.8209.0209.600.70.31 
STRDS&P Target Risk Conservative Index142.1141.6142.000.20.17 
STRLS&P Lac40 [Us$] [Nettr]10,94310,84210,8710-600.55 
STRNS&P 500 [Net Tr]14,98314,86714,9580860.58 
STRSS&P 500 Inverse60.5260.0560.150-0.340.56 
STRTS&P 500 Telecommunication Services512.7501.1505.80-18.13.46 
STRUS&P 500 Household & Personal Products1,7721,7541,7540-271.53 
STRZS&P 500 Real Estate [Sector] [TR]708.0697.8698.60-5.60.79 
STSUS&P Top Ix150 Shariah [Usd]1,9311,8881,9080191.00 
STSYS&P Top Ix150 Shariah2,5772,5272,5410230.92 
STTRS&P 500 Technology Hardware & Equipment9,3089,1909,27901381.51 
STTSS&P 500 Telcomm Services [Sector] [TR]1,2361,2241,2300-171.33 
STUTS&P 500 Utilities [Sector] [TR]1,4471,4371,441050.37 
STXE6,2116,1256,2080861.40 
SUCDS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Consumer840.9832.0836.401.00.12 
SUCSS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Consumer787.7780.7785.60-4.60.59 
SUDXS&P US Dollar Futures Index TR193.3192.9193.200.20.09 
SUEPS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Energy955.2940.4948.602.80.29 
SUFDS&P Utilities Stocks Above 5-Day Average87.0974.1977.4100.000.00 
SUFIS&P Utilities Stocks Above 50-Day70.9670.9670.960-3.224.54 
SUFPS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Financials446.1442.5445.102.50.56 
SUHCS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Healthcare902.6892.5898.90-4.00.45 
SUIPS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Industrials946.0938.2943.308.50.91 
SUKPS&P United Kingdom [Pds]2,1802,1652,175040.16 
SUKSS&P United Kingdom [Usd]1,7781,7631,773040.24 
SUMIS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Materials640.2635.1639.601.20.19 
SUNIMac Global Solar Energy Index TR207.5203.1206.903.81.87 
SUOFS&P Utilities Stocks Above 150-Day19.3519.3519.3503.2320.04 
SUOHS&P Utilities Stocks Above 100-Day29.0322.5825.8003.2214.26 
SUPDS&P Euro Plus [Usd]3,2493,2103,2440310.96 
SUPIS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Utilities609.7605.3607.202.30.37 
SURDS&P Euro [Usd]2,8422,8022,8360311.09 
SURIS&P /Citigroup Bmi REIT Sus Index383.5378.7379.10-2.60.68 
SURPS&P Euro Plus3,1383,1033,1370331.07 
SUSFS&P 5-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Excess190.3189.7189.80-0.30.13 
SUSPS&P 10-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Excess179.6178.8178.80-0.30.19 
SUSRS&P 5-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Total603.3601.4601.50-0.70.12 
SUSTS&P Ultra T-Bond Futures Excess Return101.9101.1101.20-0.20.20 
SUSXS&P 2-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Total200.4200.1200.20-0.10.05 
SUSZS&P 2-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Excess116.8116.7116.70-0.10.06 
SUTBS&P US Treasury Bond Futures Index TR372.9370.2370.80-0.30.08 
SUTHS&P Utilities Stocks Above 200-Day22.5816.1219.3503.2320.04 
SUTPS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Technology1,1041,0891,1020171.58 
SUTRS&P Ultra T-Bond Futures Total Return131.8130.7130.90-0.30.19 
SUTTS&P 10-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Total308.0306.6306.70-0.60.18 
SUTWS&P Utilities Stocks Above 20-Day93.5493.5493.5400.000.00 
SVFDS&P Health Care Stocks Above 5-Day85.0063.3366.660-16.6619.22 
SVFIS&P Health Care Stocks Above 50-Day80.0073.3375.0003.334.44 
SVOFS&P Health Care Stocks Above 150-Day88.3385.0088.3300.000.00 
SVOHS&P Health Care Stocks Above 100-Day81.6676.6678.330-5.005.88 
SVTHS&P Health Care Stocks Above 200-Day83.3381.6681.6600.000.00 
SVTRNext 11 Vietnam [Totalreturn] Index440.5416.2440.5024.25.82 
SVTWS&P Health Care Stocks Above 20-Day90.0088.3388.3300.000.00 
SW0BS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped] Energy100.999.7100.500.70.67 
SW0CS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]132.8131.9132.40-0.10.05 
SW0DS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]209.9207.1209.502.11.00 
SW0ES&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]151.1150.2150.50-0.40.24 
SW0FS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]158.0157.0157.20-0.90.59 
SW0GS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]210.6208.4210.001.40.66 
SW0HS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]138.8137.0138.701.51.12 
SW0IS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]450.3436.8449.3012.02.74 
SW1AS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]82.2781.3682.0900.510.63 
SW1BS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Cap Range Companies646.2641.5645.603.30.52 
SW1CS&P Emerging Under USD 2 Billion439.1434.7434.90-0.80.18 
SW1JS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]95.6294.9795.160-0.180.19 
SWFDS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 5-Day Average77.8865.8969.350-5.777.41 
SWFIS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 50-Day59.9055.0657.1403.005.47 
SWIFRevenueshares Large Cap Fund Financials2,6762,6582,6720150.57 
SWMSWisdomtree Emerging Markets Smallcap164.9164.7164.801.00.60 
SWOFS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 150-Day56.2254.3755.5203.005.69 
SWOHS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 100-Day53.9151.8453.4502.534.88 
SWTHS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 200-Day56.4554.6054.8301.152.12 
SWTWS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 20-Day79.7275.8077.4102.543.33 
SWTYWisdomtree Emerging Markets Equity260.1259.4259.401.20.47 
SXFPS&P 500 Futures Index ER616.2611.5615.303.60.58 
SXLPS&P GSCI 2X Leveraged Capped Component415.8405.0407.70-2.90.70 
SXLTS&P GSCI 2X Leveraged Capped Component916.1892.3898.30-6.20.69 
SXPGS&P 500 Pure Growth28,21327,92928,07703071.11 
SXPVS&P 500 Pure Value12,11212,05212,0790-130.10 
SXSPS&P GSCI 2X Inverse Capped Component356.6346.7354.102.60.75 
SXSTS&P GSCI 2X Inverse Capped Component791.0769.2785.605.90.76 
SXTRS&P 500 Utilities [Industry Group] [TR]1,4471,4361,441050.37 
SXXPHLX Semiconductor Index11,56211,35511,50602221.97 
SYDAS&P High Yield Dividend Aristocrats5,2895,2655,2820-30.05 
SYFDS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 5-Day65.9542.5551.060-36.1742.50 
SYFIS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 50-Day51.0648.9348.930-2.134.17 
SYOFS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 150-Day44.6840.4240.4200.000.00 
SYOHS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 100-Day46.8040.4240.4202.124.74 
SYTHS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 200-Day40.4234.0434.0400.000.00 
SYTRS&P 500 Transportation [Industry Group]2,0071,9841,994030.15 
SYTWS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 20-Day82.9768.0870.210-10.6312.81 
SZFDS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 5-Day68.8760.2664.9005.309.10 
SZFIS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 50-Day51.6547.6847.6805.9613.43 
SZOFS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 150-Day55.6252.3153.6403.977.89 
SZOHS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 100-Day48.3444.3747.0103.317.35 
SZTHS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 200-Day56.2952.3152.9802.655.07 
SZTRS&P 500 Retailing [Industry Group] [TR]7,8377,7257,7880-160.20 
SZTWS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 20-Day59.6053.6457.6102.654.71 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.157
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,7032781.1
DJI52,8563600.7
SP5007,757450.6
INDS12,853440.3
CAC7,922831.1
DAX25,6453411.3
NKY64,6215460.9
HSI23,652-2160.9
OBX2,021191.0
AORD8,957120.1
TWII46,8885951.3
JKSE5,328490.9
STI5,438340.6
ATX6,5661131.7
NZD13,7611301.0
BEL5,62650.1
BVSP206,495-1,8010.9