EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
S1FDS&P 100 Stocks Above 5-Day Average54.4553.4654.450-10.8916.67 
S1FIS&P 100 Stocks Above 50-Day Average51.4850.4951.480-2.975.45 
S1OFS&P 100 Stocks Above 150-Day Average58.4158.4158.410-3.966.35 
S1OHS&P 100 Stocks Above 100-Day Average52.4750.4950.490-1.983.77 
S1THS&P 100 Stocks Above 200-Day Average64.3562.3764.3500.000.00 
S1TRS&P 500 Automobiles & Components424.8410.7410.70-11.32.68 
S1TWS&P 100 Stocks Above 20-Day Average61.3857.4258.410-5.949.23 
S2TRS&P 500 Banks [Industry Group] [TR]1,5071,4881,505070.47 
S3TRS&P 500 Capital Goods [Industry Group]3,1843,1133,1470-752.34 
S4FDS&P 400 Stocks Above 5-Day Average56.5055.0055.000-13.5019.71 
S4FIS&P 400 Stocks Above 50-Day Average46.5045.0045.000-2.755.76 
S4OFS&P 400 Stocks Above 150-Day Average45.7545.0045.000-2.004.26 
S4OHS&P 400 Stocks Above 100-Day Average42.0040.7540.750-1.503.55 
S4THS&P 400 Stocks Above 200-Day Average45.7545.0045.500-1.252.67 
S4TRS&P 500 Commercial & Professional1,1271,0801,1260464.27 
S4TWS&P 400 Stocks Above 20-Day Average65.5063.7563.750-5.257.61 
S5FDS&P 500 Stocks Above 5-Day Average63.2262.4262.420-8.5512.05 
S5FIS&P 500 Stocks Above 50-Day Average58.6457.8558.250-2.383.93 
S5OFS&P 500 Stocks Above 150-Day Average55.2654.2754.270-2.985.21 
S5OHS&P 500 Stocks Above 100-Day Average52.0850.4950.490-3.386.27 
S5THS&P 500 Stocks Above 200-Day Average56.4655.8656.060-1.192.08 
S5TRS&P 500 Consumer Durables & Apparel564.1543.2564.0017.13.12 
S5TWS&P 500 Stocks Above 20-Day Average69.5868.1969.180-3.985.44 
S6CDS&P Smallcap600 Capped Consumer1,0379991,0370353.51 
S6CSS&P Smallcap600 Capped Consumer Staples2,6842,5752,68101064.12 
S6EPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Energy432.8410.4417.10-15.63.61 
S6FDS&P 600 Stocks Above 5-Day Average63.5662.5662.560-9.4813.16 
S6FIS&P 600 Stocks Above 50-Day Average44.5944.2544.250-2.675.69 
S6FPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Financials1,1211,0951,1210222.04 
S6HCS&P Smallcap600 Capped Healthcare3,9213,8663,9200521.35 
S6IPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Industrials2,7002,6642,6950-40.14 
S6MPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Materials945.5929.4935.60-20.32.13 
S6OFS&P 600 Stocks Above 150-Day Average47.5847.4247.580-1.673.39 
S6OHS&P 600 Stocks Above 100-Day Average42.5941.4342.590-0.501.16 
S6THS&P 600 Stocks Above 200-Day Average49.2548.9149.080-0.671.35 
S6TPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Information2,0812,0152,0300-522.49 
S6TRS&P 500 Consumer Services [Industry3,0052,9622,9980321.07 
S6TWS&P 600 Stocks Above 20-Day Average63.3962.3962.390-5.828.53 
S6UPS&P Smallcap600 Capped Utilities &763.5754.0762.208.01.06 
S7TRS&P 500 Diversified Financials [Industry2,5902,5562,5870281.08 
S8TRS&P 500 Energy [Industry Group] [TR]2,5582,4722,5190-190.74 
S9TRS&P 500 Food & Staples Retailing1,8551,8111,8550492.73 
SAABS&P Asia Infrastructure Index1,8521,8351,847000.00 
SAERS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Component96.7795.6995.970-0.650.67 
SAIES&P Africa 40 Index [Euro]306.8297.1297.70-8.92.91 
SAIUS&P Africa 40 Index264.9255.8256.30-8.33.14 
SAPTS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Commodity213.7209.1210.10-3.61.70 
SAQAS&P Global Water Index7,3977,2427,39101071.48 
SAQES&P Global Water Index [Euro]5,8435,7175,8430991.72 
SAQTS&P Global Water Index [TR]13,69313,40613,68101991.48 
SATES&P Global Water Index [Euro] [TR]10,81710,58310,81701821.72 
SAUES&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Component220.2217.8218.40-1.50.68 
SBDPS&P Euro-Bund Futures Excess Return182.8182.3182.701.30.69 
SBDTS&P Euro-Bund Total Return Index262.6261.9262.601.80.70 
SBERS&P GSCI Biofuel Index [ER]66.7265.9966.030-0.300.45 
SBESBlo M Emerging Shariah Index [Nettr]4,3694,2034,2270-1393.18 
SBFDS&P Materials Stocks Above 5-Day Average65.3853.8453.840-15.3922.23 
SBFIS&P Materials Stocks Above 50-Day65.3865.3865.3800.000.00 
SBIXS&P 500 Banks [Industry Group]620.4612.6619.5150.11M2.90.47 
SBNPS&P Custom/Bnp Paribas Spectrumus Sect7,0196,9677,016090.13 
SBOFS&P Materials Stocks Above 150-Day57.6953.8453.840-3.856.67 
SBOHS&P Materials Stocks Above 100-Day57.6957.6957.6900.000.00 
SBPCS&P Germany Largemidcap [Eur]669.3660.0661.90-6.60.99 
SBTHS&P Materials Stocks Above 200-Day57.6953.8453.840-7.6912.50 
SBTRS&P GSCI Biofuel Index [TR]89.9288.9488.990-0.400.45 
SBTWS&P Materials Stocks Above 20-Day76.9276.9276.920-3.844.75 
SBUPS&P Food & Beverage Select Industry7,4957,2407,49302533.49 
SCDSS&P / Citic 300 - Industrials [Sector]2,3582,3132,3200-371.58 
SCETS&P Global Eco Index [Euro] [TR]670.3654.4670.3013.12.00 
SCFSS&P / Citic 300 - Financials [Sector]5,8075,7315,7850-150.26 
SCIICat China Infrastructure [TR]96.8694.6695.040-1.801.86 
SCIRS&P GSCI North American Copper Index414.9402.4403.40-11.52.76 
SCISS&P GSCI North American Copper Index485.0470.5471.70-13.42.76 
SCITS&P GSCI North American Copper Index910.2885.2887.50-25.12.75 
SCKGS&P Smallcap 600 Growth1,3221,3111,3200-10.10 
SCMIS&P CI6,7386,6416,6800-580.86 
SCMMS&P / Citic 300 - Telecommunication818.6796.7796.70-21.92.68 
SCMXS&P 500 Chemicals [Ind]991.6970.3991.540.63M19.92.05 
SCNGS&P / Citic 300 - Information Technology4,5334,3224,3290-2044.49 
SCOTS&P Global Eco Index [TR]638.0624.4637.5011.01.76 
SCSCS&P / Citic 300 Index3,7323,6443,6560-772.05 
SCSES&P / Citic 50 Index3,5103,4283,4390-712.03 
SCSMS&P / Citic 300 - Consumer Discretionary3,4543,4043,4410100.28 
SCSSS&P / Citic 300 - Consumer Staples13,58113,37713,5320330.25 
SCTHS&P / Citic 300 - Health Care [Sector]5,5115,3375,3800-1282.32 
SCTMS&P / Citic 300 - Materials [Sector]2,3132,2312,2430-693.00 
SCUTS&P / Citic 300 - Utilities [Sector]2,1902,1612,179000.01 
SCVKS&P Smallcap 600 Value1,0401,0221,0400141.33 
SCWICat China Water [TR]197.7191.7192.10-4.52.27 
SCWPS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Property [Usd]248.1246.9247.40-0.20.06 
SCXSS&P / Citic 300 - Energy [Sector]2,4982,4432,4540-371.50 
SDEWS&P 400 Midcap Equal Weighted Index2,8782,8442,877060.21 
SDEXNations Skewdex64.3861.1662.9703.205.35 
SDTRS&P 500 Food Beverage & Tobacco2,5742,5202,5730652.59 
SDUNS&P Emerging Market Dividend7,1207,0747,0780-350.49 
SDUPS&P Emerging Market Dividend2,1192,1052,1060-100.49 
SEANS&P Southeast Asia 40 Index [Nettr]783.2774.9782.801.60.21 
SECAS&P GSCI Enhanced Commodity Index424.9418.8422.703.80.91 
SECBS&P GSCI Enhanced Commodity Index [ER]515.4508.0512.604.70.92 
SECCS&P GSCI Enhanced Commodity Index [TR]1,1341,1171,1280100.93 
SECSS&P Europe 350 - Consumer Discretionary2,2492,2072,2340-150.65 
SEERS&P Gold - Equity Spread Index ER31.6131.1031.200-0.300.95 
SEFDS&P Energies Stocks Above 5-Day Average71.4257.1471.42047.62200.08 
SEFIS&P Energies Stocks Above 50-Day Average80.9576.1980.9509.5313.34 
SEHCS&P Europe 350 - Health Care [Sector]3,5333,4543,5320702.03 
SEIES&P Global Eco Index [Euro]417.8407.8417.808.22.00 
SEISS&P Europe 350 - Industrials [Sector]4,7344,5944,6040-1302.74 
SEITS&P Global REIT [Aud]178.2175.9178.202.01.14 
SEIUS&P Global Eco Index397.6389.1397.306.91.76 
SELPS&P Euro 75 Index185.6182.6183.40-2.01.06 
SEMSS&P Europe 350 - Materials [Sector]4,2794,1894,2040-741.72 
SENS73,72173,00573,2490-4600.62 
SEOFS&P Energies Stocks Above 150-Day76.1971.4276.1909.5314.30 
SEOHS&P Energies Stocks Above 100-Day76.1976.1976.1900.000.00 
SESSS&P Europe 350 - Consumer Staples3,8173,7323,8110701.88 
SETF1,0541,0411,052080.76 
SETHS&P Energies Stocks Above 200-Day71.4266.6671.4204.767.14 
SETIS&P Gold - Equity Spread Index TR60.4359.4659.650-0.550.91 
SETWS&P Energies Stocks Above 20-Day Average85.7180.9585.7100.000.00 
SEUDS&P Europe 350 [Usd]2,6522,6122,6150-291.09 
SEUSS&P Europe 350 - Utilities [Sector]2,3612,3282,3600100.41 
SEXSS&P Europe 350 - Energy [Sector]2,1942,1462,1470-210.95 
SFEIS&P US Treasury Bond Futures Index ER198.3194.0198.104.12.10 
SFERS&P US Dollar Futures Index ER101.2100.8100.90-0.20.16 
SFFDS&P Financials Stocks Above 5-Day73.6871.0573.680-19.7421.13 
SFFIS&P Financials Stocks Above 50-Day48.6848.6848.680-5.269.75 
SFOFS&P Financials Stocks Above 150-Day56.5756.5756.570-11.8517.32 
SFOHS&P Financials Stocks Above 100-Day48.6848.6848.680-2.635.13 
SFTES&P Global Timber and Forestry Index3,3793,3373,3790120.35 
SFTHS&P Financials Stocks Above 200-Day65.7864.4765.780-1.321.97 
SFTIS&P 500 Index Total Return1,1761,1571,1620-141.22 
SFTRS&P 500 Pharma Biotech & Life Sciences3,8653,7923,8290370.98 
SFTWS&P Financials Stocks Above 20-Day76.3175.0076.310-6.587.94 
SG0AS&P GSCI Agriculture & Live Stock Index396.6393.2393.80-2.10.54 
SG0BS&P GSCI Agriculture & Live Stock Index79.1178.4378.540-0.430.54 
SG0CS&P GSCI Agriculture & Live Stock Index1,0531,0441,0450-60.53 
SG0DS&P GSCI Agriculture Index [ER]39.0338.5738.630-0.290.75 
SG0ES&P GSCI Agriculture Index [TR]519.6513.5514.20-3.80.74 
SG0FS&P GSCI All Cattle Index840.6834.7839.00-1.60.19 
SG0GS&P GSCI All Cattle Index [ER]488.8485.4487.90-0.90.19 
SG0HS&P GSCI All Cattle Index [TR]6,4976,4616,4940-110.18 
SG0IS&P GSCI All Crude Index581.7562.5578.9016.42.92 
SG1AS&P GSCI All Crude Index [TR]2,0872,0182,0770592.93 
SG1BS&P GSCI All Wheat Index428.9422.9424.20-3.20.74 
SG1CS&P GSCI All Wheat Index [ER]5.4505.3805.3900-0.0400.74 
SG1DS&P GSCI All Wheat Index [TR]72.6771.6771.870-0.530.73 
SG1ES&P GSCI Aluminum Index194.4191.1192.40-1.90.96 
SG1FS&P GSCI Aluminum Index [ER]31.7131.1831.380-0.300.95 
SG1GS&P GSCI Aluminum Index [TR]82.3981.0281.530-0.790.96 
SG1HS&P GSCI Soybean Oil Index329.0322.4327.003.81.17 
SG1IS&P GSCI Soybean Oil Index [ER]168.6165.3167.601.91.17 
SG1JS&P GSCI All Crude Index [ER]602.5582.5599.5017.02.92 
SG2AS&P GSCI Brent Crude Index927.6894.2924.8030.63.42 
SG2BS&P GSCI Brent Crude Index [ER]1,2331,1891,2300413.42 
SG2CS&P GSCI Brent Crude Index [TR]2,2082,1282,2000733.43 
SG2DS&P GSCI Cocoa Index229.5218.0219.20-10.34.47 
SG2ES&P GSCI Cocoa Index [ER]27.2925.9226.070-1.224.47 
SG2FS&P GSCI Cocoa Index [TR]119.5113.8114.40-5.34.45 
SG2GS&P GSCI Coffee Index243.5232.8240.60-2.91.17 
SG2HS&P GSCI Coffee Index [ER]24.4623.3924.180-0.281.14 
SG2IS&P GSCI Coffee Index [TR]151.3144.7149.60-1.81.16 
SG2JS&P GSCI Soybean Oil Index [TR]251.3246.3249.802.91.18 
SG3AS&P GSCI Copper Index [ER]1,1541,1281,1310-232.01 
SG3BS&P GSCI Copper Index [TR]10,1339,9069,9300-2021.99 
SG3CS&P GSCI Corn Index385.1379.2380.20-2.30.59 
SG3DS&P GSCI Corn Index [ER]5.9005.8105.8200-0.0400.68 
SG3ES&P GSCI Corn Index [TR]78.6577.4377.640-0.450.58 
SG3FS&P GSCI Cotton Index116.5114.8115.00-1.51.27 
SG3GS&P GSCI Cotton Index [ER]41.6941.0941.130-0.531.27 
SG3HS&P GSCI Cotton Index [TR]366.2360.9361.20-4.61.26 
SG3IS&P GSCI Crude Oil Index548.9532.4545.2012.72.39 
SG3JS&P GSCI Copper Index1,0219981,0010-202.01 
SG4AS&P GSCI Crude Oil Index [TR]963.9934.9957.3022.42.40 
SG4BS&P GSCI Energy and Metals Index597.5585.9593.908.01.36 
SG4CS&P GSCI Energy and Metals Index [ER]219.8215.5218.502.91.36 
SG4DS&P GSCI Energy and Metals Index [TR]484.3474.9481.406.51.37 
SG4ES&P GSCI Energy Index [ER]303.4294.2301.607.32.48 
SG4FS&P GSCI Energy Index [TR]1,4541,4101,4450352.49 
SG4GS&P GSCI Feeder Cattle Index408.5404.5406.40-2.20.53 
SG4HS&P GSCI Feeder Cattle Index [ER]144.8143.4144.10-0.80.53 
SG4IS&P GSCI Feeder Cattle Index [TR]224.5222.6223.60-1.20.52 
SG4JS&P GSCI Crude Oil Index [ER]278.2269.9276.306.52.39 
SG5AS&P GSCI Gas Oil Index [ER]2,3792,2912,3150241.05 
SG5BS&P GSCI Gas Oil Index [TR]4,2584,0994,1420441.06 
SG5CS&P GSCI Gold Index2,4162,3582,3640-522.16 
SG5DS&P GSCI Gold Index [ER]242.8237.0237.60-5.22.16 
SG5ES&P GSCI Gold Index [TR]2,0201,9721,9770-432.15 
SG5FS&P GSCI Grains Index431.3427.4428.30-1.40.32 
SG5GS&P GSCI Grains Index [ER]19.9019.7319.760-0.070.35 
SG5HS&P GSCI Grains Index [TR]265.0262.7263.20-0.80.30 
SG5IS&P GSCI Heating Oil Index577.1555.9575.2019.43.48 
SG5JS&P GSCI Gas Oil Index1,3301,2801,2940131.05 
SG6AS&P GSCI Heating Oil Index [TR]6,2015,9736,18102093.49 
SG6BS&P GSCI Industrial Metals Index [ER]273.6268.7269.30-4.31.57 
SG6CS&P GSCI Industrial Metals Index [TR]2,4032,3602,3650-381.56 
SG6DS&P GSCI Kansas Wheat Index207.4204.2204.40-2.21.08 
SG6ES&P GSCI Kansas Wheat Index [ER]12.2212.0312.040-0.131.07 
SG6FS&P GSCI Kansas Wheat Index [TR]21.8821.5421.560-0.231.06 
SG6GS&P GSCI Lead Index287.5284.8285.10-2.40.82 
SG6HS&P GSCI Lead Index [ER]141.2139.9140.00-1.20.82 
SG6IS&P GSCI Lead Index [TR]311.1308.2308.50-2.50.81 
SG6JS&P GSCI Heating Oil Index [ER]1,2941,2471,2900433.48 
SG7AS&P GSCI Lean Hogs Index [ER]9.2009.1009.1500-0.0300.33 
SG7BS&P GSCI Lean Hogs Index [TR]85.0684.1084.640-0.220.26 
SG7CS&P GSCI Light Energy [Cpw4] Index661.0655.7657.70-1.60.24 
SG7DS&P GSCI Light Energy [Cpw4] Index [ER]317.2314.6315.60-0.80.24 
SG7ES&P GSCI Light Energy [Cpw4] Index [TR]4,2204,1864,1990-100.23 
SG7FS&P GSCI Live Cattle Index789.2783.3788.800.00.00 
SG7GS&P GSCI Live Cattle Index [ER]459.8456.4459.600.00.00 
SG7HS&P GSCI Live Cattle Index [TR]6,1216,0756,118010.01 
SG7IS&P GSCI Livestock Index [ER]183.3182.3183.10-0.40.20 
SG7JS&P GSCI Lean Hogs Index96.6095.6896.120-0.260.27 
SG8AS&P GSCI Natural Gas Index150.5146.7147.80-1.20.82 
SG8BS&P GSCI Natural Gas Index [ER]1.1201.0901.1000-0.0100.90 
SG8CS&P GSCI Natural Gas Index [TR]2.5902.5302.5400-0.0301.17 
SG8DS&P GSCI Nickel Index260.5255.7257.80-1.80.68 
SG8ES&P GSCI Nickel Index [ER]169.1165.9167.30-1.20.68 
SG8FS&P GSCI Nickel Index [TR]401.4394.0397.30-2.70.67 
SG8GS&P GSCI Non-Energy Index [ER]225.9223.1223.20-2.71.19 
SG8HS&P GSCI Non-Energy Index581.1573.8574.20-6.91.19 
SG8IS&P GSCI Non-Energy Index [TR]3,0062,9682,9700-361.18 
SG8JS&P GSCI Livestock Index [TR]2,4392,4262,4370-50.19 
SG9AS&P GSCI Non-Livestock Index [ER]121.3119.4120.701.31.06 
SG9BS&P GSCI Non-Livestock Index [TR]252.8248.7251.402.61.06 
SG9CS&P GSCI Non-Natural Gas Index776.5765.0772.607.60.99 
SG9DS&P GSCI Non-Natural Gas Index [ER]814.1802.0810.007.90.99 
SG9ES&P GSCI Non-Natural Gas Index [TR]10,74110,58210,68701061.00 
SG9FS&P GSCI Non-Precious Index306.0300.8304.503.71.24 
SG9GS&P GSCI Non-Precious Index [ER]157.0154.3156.201.91.24 
SG9HS&P GSCI Non-Precious Index [TR]1,6681,6391,6590201.25 
SG9IS&P GSCI Petroleumex-Gas Oil Index386.2373.7384.5010.82.89 
SG9JS&P GSCI Non-Livestock Index370.5364.5368.303.81.05 
SGAAS&P Global Agribusiness Composite Index2,1412,1242,1340-50.25 
SGABS&P Global Agribusiness Composite Index2,2762,2632,274000.02 
SGACS&P Global Agribusiness Equity Index6,5686,4986,557040.06 
SGADS&P Global Agribusiness Equity Index6,9866,9246,9860210.29 
SGBIS&P GSCI Biofuel Index165.4163.5163.60-0.80.46 
SGBLS&P Global 100 [ C ]5,8895,7915,8050-831.41 
SGCCS&P GSCI Capped Commodity 35/20 Index437.9431.6435.704.10.94 
SGCRS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Index [ER]226.8221.8222.40-4.41.94 
SGDOS&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index211.5208.9211.202.41.13 
SGIAS&P North American Natural Resources417.9405.4411.00-7.01.67 
SGIBS&P North American Technology Sector4,0373,8703,8890-1483.65 
SGIDS&P North American Technology Software2,3322,2952,3060-40.19 
SGIFS&P North American Technology Multimedia825.5779.9786.20-39.34.76 
SGIRS&P GSCI All Metals Index [ER]220.4215.7216.20-4.21.91 
SGJS&P GSCI Energy Index365.3354.2363.008.82.48 
SGKS&P GSCI Agriculture403.2398.5399.10-3.00.75 
SGLNSgi Global Security Index [Euro] [TR]1,0961,0671,0810131.23 
SGMAS&P GSCI All Metals Index419.3410.3411.30-8.01.92 
SGONS&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index759.5749.9758.408.51.13 
SGPS&P GSCI Precious Metals Index5,4695,3225,3370-1322.41 
SGPAS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Index450.8440.9442.00-8.81.94 
SGPGS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Index209.5206.6207.00-1.90.91 
SGPPS&P GSCI Capped Commodity 35/20 Index137.0135.0136.301.30.94 
SGPRS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Index [TR]77.8076.7576.890-0.700.90 
SGPTS&P GSCI Capped Commodity 35/20 Index302.1297.7300.602.80.95 
SGQAS&P GSCI Petroleumex-Gas Oil Index [TR]3,3583,2493,3430942.90 
SGQBS&P GSCI Petroleum Index408.4395.5405.9010.42.63 
SGQCS&P GSCI Petroleum Index [ER]839.0812.6833.9021.42.63 
SGQDS&P GSCI Petroleum Index [TR]4,0203,8933,99501032.64 
SGQES&P GSCI Precious Metals Index [ER]402.7391.9393.00-9.72.41 
SGQFS&P GSCI Precious Metals Index [TR]4,6034,4814,4930-1112.40 
SGQGS&P GSCI Reduced Energy [Cpw2] Index707.7700.5704.302.20.31 
SGQHS&P GSCI Reduced Energy [Cpw2] Index386.2382.4384.401.20.31 
SGQIS&P GSCI Reduced Energy [Cpw2] Index5,1395,0875,1140170.33 
SGQJS&P GSCI Petroleumex Gasoil Index [ER]700.9678.3697.9019.62.89 
SGRCS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Commodity248.8243.5244.70-4.31.71 
SGRES&P GSCI All Metals Capped Commodity157.1153.8154.50-2.71.71 
SGRGS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Index [ER]35.3534.8834.940-0.320.91 
SGRMCohen & Steers Global Realty Majors194.5192.4194.301.80.91 
SGRTS&P GSCI Agriculture Capped Component131.6130.1130.50-0.90.66 
SGSAS&P GSCI Silver Index2,8242,6732,6860-1324.68 
SGSBS&P GSCI Silver Index [ER]156.9148.5149.30-7.34.69 
SGSCS&P GSCI Silver Index [TR]1,7951,6991,7070-844.67 
SGSDS&P GSCI Soybeans Index505.1498.4502.102.60.52 
SGSES&P GSCI Excess Return Index478.2471.3475.804.50.94 
SGSFS&P GSCI Soybeans Index [ER]512.7505.8509.602.60.52 
SGSGS&P GSCI Soybeans Index [TR]6,8266,7356,7860360.53 
SGSHS&P GSCI Sugar Index217.2211.7211.90-3.41.57 
SGSJS&P GSCI Sugar Index [ER]14.6314.2614.280-0.231.59 
SGSKS&P GSCI Sugar Index [TR]167.5163.2163.40-2.61.55 
SGSMS&P GSCI Ultra-Light Energy [Cpw8] Index274.8272.2272.60-1.80.65 
SGSNS&P GSCI Ultra-Light Energy [Cpw8] Index3,6563,6223,6280-230.64 
SGSOS&P GSCI Unleaded Gasoline Index664.8645.5656.2010.71.66 
SGSPS&P GSCI Unleaded Gasoline Index [ER]4,1614,0404,1070671.66 
SGSQS&P GSCI Unleaded Gasoline Index [TR]13,57713,18413,40202201.67 
SGSRS&P GSCI Wheat Index428.0421.9423.90-2.40.56 
SGSSS&P GSCI Wheat Index [ER]4.2004.1404.1600-0.0200.48 
SGSTS&P GSCI Wheat Index [TR]55.9455.1555.410-0.310.56 
SGSUS&P GSCI Zinc Index296.3289.3289.50-6.62.24 
SGSVS&P GSCI Zinc Index [ER]88.7986.7086.750-1.992.24 
SGSWS&P GSCI Zinc Index [TR]230.7225.3225.40-5.12.23 
SGSXS&P GSCI Ultra-Light Energy [Cpw8] Index625.4619.6620.60-4.10.65 
SGTS&P GSCI Total Return Index6,3626,2706,3300600.96 
SGTRS&P GSCI All Metals Capped Index [TR]498.9488.0489.20-9.61.93 
SGVS&P GSCI Livestock Index472.4469.3471.40-1.00.20 
SGWTS&P GSCI Select Equal Weight Index [TR]416.3412.0413.700.30.06 
SGXS&P GSCI Futures Price Index754.0743.1750.207.00.94 
SGYS&P GSCI Industrial Metals Index604.6593.7595.10-9.51.57 
SGZGS&P GSCI Tin Index Total Return2,4232,3592,3660-562.33 
SHBIS&P 500 High Beta Index33,94931,97032,2590-1,6904.98 
SHTRS&P 500 Health Care Equipment & Services2,6382,5902,6370532.07 
SIADS&P Aerospace & Defense Select Industry34,49233,30933,8230-6691.94 
SIBKS&P Banks Select Industry Index1,4581,4211,4570332.32 
SICHS&P Computer Hardware Select Industry6,0095,7305,7900-2183.63 
SICMS&P Capital Markets Select Industry5,5665,4365,5620651.18 
SICTS&P GSCI Industrial Metals 3 Month Fwd651.6641.1642.60-8.91.37 
SIDOS&P International Dividend Opportunities2,7182,7042,713080.30 
SIFDS&P Industrials Stocks Above 5-Day53.0146.9846.980-15.6725.01 
SIFIS&P Industrials Stocks Above 50-Day46.9844.5746.980-3.627.15 
SIHES&P Healthcare Equipment Select Industry15,41015,07815,40403262.16 
SIHPS&P Health Care Services Select Industry21,65221,29421,63703051.43 
SINSS&P Insurance Select Industry Index5,9485,8385,94701182.03 
SIOFS&P Industrials Stocks Above 150-Day42.1639.7540.960-2.415.56 
SIOHS&P Industrials Stocks Above 100-Day37.3437.3437.340-1.213.14 
SIOPS&P Oil & Gas Exploration & Production7,7347,4407,5840-811.06 
SIOSS&P Oil & Gas Equipment Select Industry1,1391,0541,0830-554.85 
SIPHS&P Pharmaceuticals Select Industry7,4287,3007,3600450.61 
SIRPCohen & Steers International Realty132.7131.8132.400.10.04 
SISSS&P Software & Services Select Industry18,75818,43218,70102321.26 
SITES&P Telecom Select Industry Index1,4351,3981,4120-402.75 
SITHS&P Industrials Stocks Above 200-Day40.9639.7539.750-2.415.72 
SITNS&P Transportation Select Industry Index6,6846,4906,6410951.45 
SITRS&P 500 Insurance [Industry Group] [TR]1,5521,5151,5520463.03 
SITWS&P Industrials Stocks Above 20-Day57.8356.6256.620-4.827.85 
SIUTS&P 500 2X Inverse Daily Index1.7501.7001.74000.0402.35 
SIUXS&P 500 Insurance [Industry Group]892.8871.8892.737.57M26.33.03 
SJPAS&P Japan 5003,7913,7103,7170-481.28 
SJPBS&P Japan Mid Cap 1003,2993,2343,2410-411.26 
SJPCS&P Japan Small Cap 250 Index6,9796,8556,8660-961.38 
SJPDS&P Topix Yen3,5643,4863,4920-451.27 
SJRIS&P Japan Regional Index-Tokai5,5835,4485,4580-1142.05 
SJTRS&P 500 Semiconductors & Equipment16,41915,85515,9330-9195.45 
SKFDS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 5-Day Average40.5437.8340.540-2.706.24 
SKFIS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 50-Day45.9444.5944.590-1.352.94 
SKOFS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 150-Day55.4055.4055.4000.000.00 
SKOHS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 100-Day45.9444.5945.9402.706.24 
SKTHS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 200-Day60.8159.4560.8101.362.29 
SKTRS&P 500 Materials [Industry Group] [TR]1,2911,2721,291040.33 
SKTWS&P Info Tech Stocks Above 20-Day36.4833.7833.780-2.707.40 
SLACS&P Lac40 [Us$] [Euro] [Nettr]10,66010,40510,4700-1591.49 
SLAFS&P Lac 40 [Us$]3,8633,7773,8010-651.68 
SLCNS&P US Carbon Efficient Index U.S.685.1674.0676.40-8.71.27 
SLCTS&P U.S. Carbon Efficient Index [TR]1,0451,0281,0320-131.27 
SLCUS&P U.S. Carbon Efficient Index [Nettr]920.7905.8909.00-11.71.27 
SLEES&P GSCI Light Energy EUR Index203.6201.7202.600.00.01 
SLERS&P GSCI Light Energy EUR Index [ER]99.3998.4998.950-0.010.01 
SLEWS&P 600 Smallcap Equal Weighted Index2,0021,9702,0020241.19 
SLFDS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 5-Day52.3842.8552.380-9.5215.38 
SLFIS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 50-Day33.3328.5733.3300.000.00 
SLOFS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 150-Day38.0938.0938.0900.000.00 
SLOHS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 100-Day33.3333.3333.3300.000.00 
SLPEGlobal Listed Private Equity Index1,3801,3611,372000.01 
SLRTS&P GSCI Light Energy EUR Index [TR]135.2133.9134.600.00.01 
SLTHS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 200-Day38.0938.0938.0900.000.00 
SLTWS&P Telecom Srvs Stocks Above 20-Day52.3847.6152.380-4.768.33 
SLUNS&P 500 2X Leverage Daily Index40,26839,02539,2950-9772.43 
SLVIS&P 500 Low Volatility Index12,24811,98212,24702652.21 
SMALS&P GSCI Inverse Ag & Livestock 1 Month172.8171.3172.701.10.64 
SMCES&P GSCI 3 Month Forward [TR]874.5866.3867.80-3.80.43 
SMCTS&P GSCI Energy 3 Month Fwd1,8661,8211,8430221.23 
SMDAS&P 1000 Mini2,0492,0292,0480-60.31 
SMDBS&P 1000 Micro204.9202.9204.80-0.60.31 
SMENS&P GSCI Inverse Energy 1 Month Fwd1.9501.9001.9100-0.0402.05 
SMGDS&P Midcap 400 Growth1,7811,7321,7430-382.13 
SMINS&P GSCI Inverse Industrial Metals 122.5622.2022.5200.321.44 
SMLS&P Smallcap 6001,6871,6661,6871.086B110.65 
SMLCS&P GSCI Ag & Livestock 3 Month Fwd201.9200.1200.40-1.20.61 
SMPGS&P Midcap 400 Pure Growth29,56328,39528,5680-9953.37 
SMPVS&P Midcap 400 Pure Value14,83914,61614,8320310.21 
SMRWRevenue Shares Midcap Fund16,34816,10916,3410910.56 
SMTRS&P GSCI All Metals Index [TR]485.0474.7475.70-9.21.90 
SMUVS&P Midcap 400 Value1,1511,1371,151070.61 
SNCHNext 11 Core 8 Index242.6238.1239.10-3.41.39 
SNCTNext 11 Core 8 Index [TR]388.2381.0382.60-5.41.39 
SNERS&P GSCI Non-Energy EUR Index [ER]101.5100.3100.60-1.00.96 
SNNES&P Global Infrastructure Index [Euro]6,2746,2296,2740210.34 
SNNTS&P Global Infrastructure Index [Nettr]7,9467,8817,936080.10 
SNRES&P Global Natural Resources Index3,7643,6933,7130-541.44 
SNRTS&P GSCI Non-Energy EUR Index [TR]138.1136.4136.80-1.30.95 
SNRUS&P Global Natural Resources Index4,1994,1124,1310-701.67 
SNTENext 11 Core 5 Index [TR]389.9381.5383.10-6.61.69 
SNUIS&P GSCI Non-Energy EUR Index217.9215.2215.90-2.10.96 
SOMES&P Homebuilders Select Industry Index9,9879,5879,98103633.77 
SOSES&P Crude Oil - Equity Spread Index ER7.0406.7406.98000.2403.56 
SOSTS&P Crude Oil - Equity Spread Index TR13.4612.8913.3500.473.65 
SP500S&P 500 Index7,7037,6377,6633.559B-941.21 
SPAASgi Pan Africa Index [Nettr] Panri136.4131.9132.20-4.23.07 
SPABSgi Pan Africa Index [Euro] [Nettr]192.4186.5187.00-5.52.83 
SPACSgi Pan Africa Index91.7788.7488.950-2.813.06 
SPADS&P GSCI Palladium Index695.1669.0673.90-21.23.05 
SPAISgi Pan Africa Index [Euro]129.4125.5125.80-3.72.83 
SPBIS&P 500 Bond Index539.5534.8538.904.20.79 
SPCBS&P World Index [Usd]526.9518.8519.60-6.91.32 
SPEES&P Listed Private Equity Index [Euro]220.2214.1220.204.62.12 
SPERS&P GSCI Palladium Index [ER]602.1579.5583.70-18.43.06 
SPEYS&P Listed Private Equity Index207.0201.0206.703.81.87 
SPFDS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 5-Day100.0081.8181.810-12.1212.90 
SPFIS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 50-Day81.8178.7878.780-6.067.14 
SPINS&P GSCI Platinum Index434.8417.8419.20-15.73.61 
SPIRS&P GSCI Platinum Index [ER]280.4270.6271.50-10.23.61 
SPLRS&P GSCI Platinum Index [TR]1,2301,1871,1910-443.59 
SPOFS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 150-Day72.7272.7272.7200.000.00 
SPOHS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 100-Day75.7572.7272.720-6.067.69 
SPRLSgi Premium List [Nettr]309.0304.9305.70-3.21.02 
SPRTS&P GSCI Palladium Index [TR]1,3251,2751,2840-403.04 
SPTHS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 200-Day69.6969.6969.6900.000.00 
SPTWS&P Con Staples Stocks Above 20-Day93.9393.9393.9300.000.00 
SPUSS&P Global Ex-U.S. Property [Us Dollar]155.0154.2154.30-0.70.43 
SPXES&P 500 E.W. [Ntr]12,12711,99012,1250920.77 
SPXTS&P 500 [TR]17,28217,13717,1960-2101.21 
SQTRS&P 500 Software & Services [Industry7,0256,9196,9360-751.07 
SRAES&P Asia Pacific Emerging Under Usd2395.6385.9386.00-8.62.19 
SRBKS&P Regional Banks Select Industry Index2,2782,2172,2770562.50 
SRCDS&P 500 Consumer Discretionary [Sector]1,9041,8771,886401.55M-331.71 
SRCSS&P 500 Consumer Staples [Sector]1,0069851,005250.54M303.11 
SREES&P European Emerging Under Usd2 Billion640.4624.4624.50-15.32.39 
SRENS&P 500 Energy [Sector]1,0571,0201,040155.92M-80.74 
SRFIS&P 500 Financials [Sector]942.5928.9942.5355.47M11.01.18 
SRHCS&P 500 Health Care [Sector]2,1252,0862,113292.3M281.33 
SRICS&P BRIC 40 Index [Nettr]3,9663,8913,8960-691.75 
SRIES&P BRIC 40 Index [Euro] [Nettr]4,3944,3164,3300-671.52 
SRINS&P 500 Industrials [Sector]1,4161,3961,412319.97M-130.91 
SRITS&P 500 Information Technology [Sector]6,9836,8446,869982.47M-2123.00 
SRLAS&P Latin America Under Usd2 Billion [Us340.0331.8333.80-6.31.84 
SRLXS&P 500 Retailing [Industry Group]5,7045,5805,623118.85M-1442.49 
SRMAS&P 500 Materials [Sector]651.4641.0651.493.35M2.20.33 
SRMES&P Mid-East and Africa Under Usd2256.8251.8251.80-4.71.82 
SRMPCohen & Steers US Realty Majors2,9032,8642,8990341.18 
SRPPS&P US Equity Risk Premium Index ER204.6197.0197.80-6.83.33 
SRPRS&P Global REIT [Usd]191.9189.9191.701.70.90 
SRPTS&P US Equity Risk Premium Index TR391.0376.4378.00-13.03.32 
SRRES&P 500 Real Estate [Sector]271.1267.9270.8115.65M2.50.92 
SRTRS&P 500 Real Estate [Industry Group]719.6710.3718.706.90.96 
SRTSS&P 500 Communication Services [Sector]449.8439.1441.9384.67M-13.73.02 
SRUTS&P 500 Utilities [Sector]435.5427.9435.4207.56M8.51.98 
SRWIRevenue Shares Large Cap Fund20,33120,16420,3280870.43 
SS1ES&P 500 E.W. Materials [Sector]5,1705,0765,1700561.10 
SS1JS&P 500 E.W. Energy [Sector]4,3614,1874,2730-531.22 
SS2ES&P 500 E.W. Consumer Discretionary5,8855,7505,88301001.72 
SS2JS&P 500 E.W. Industrials [Sector]9,3819,2279,3720390.42 
SS3ES&P 500 E.W. Health Care [Sector]24,60324,29224,54802380.98 
SS3JS&P 500 E.W. Consumer Staples [Sector]5,6985,4975,69802003.64 
SS4ES&P 500 E.W. Information Technology40,01338,82539,0830-9312.33 
SS4JS&P 500 E.W. Financials [Sector]7,3647,2207,36301311.82 
SS5ES&P 500 E.W. Utilities [Sector]2,3872,3432,3870441.86 
SS5JS&P 500 E.W. Telcomm Services [Sector]1,4661,4441,456050.37 
SSAES&P Southeast Asia 40 Index [Euro]357.0353.5356.700.20.05 
SSAIS&P Southeast Asia 40 Index [Euro]714.9707.8714.200.30.05 
SSAUS&P Southeast Asia 40 Index391.1387.0390.900.80.21 
SSAXS&P Asia5010,44510,08510,1330-2892.77 
SSBES&P BRIC 40 Index [Euro]2,4392,3962,4040-371.52 
SSBRS&P BRIC 40 Index2,2032,1612,1640-391.75 
SSCAS&P Asia Pacific Emerging Bmi [Usd]457.7445.5445.60-10.32.26 
SSCBS&P Mid-East and Africa Bmi [Usd]306.3300.2300.90-5.11.67 
SSCES&P /Citigroup Bmi Epac Index489.1482.0482.00-6.21.27 
SSCHS&P China Bmi [Usd]487.9471.3472.70-15.13.09 
SSCKS&P EM Bmi [Usd]393.8384.0384.10-8.52.17 
SSCLS&P Latin America Bmi [Usd]342.9335.0336.90-6.21.81 
SSCMSchwab 1000 Index25,39824,99725,0830-3151.24 
SSCOS&P Composite 15001,7221,7081,7145.828B-201.14 
SSCPS&P /Citigroup Bmi Asia Pacific Index334.5328.2329.10-4.51.34 
SSCQS&P European Emerging Bmi [Capped] [Usd]381.1371.3371.40-8.92.34 
SSCSS&P Developed Ex US Under USD 2 Billion536.2529.9530.30-5.71.07 
SSCUS&P /Citigroup Bmi Europe Index620.1610.8610.90-7.51.22 
SSCVSgi Ceo Value235.0232.3233.20-1.80.76 
SSCWS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Usd]516.4509.0509.20-6.41.23 
SSDIS&P 500 Dividend Index5.5105.4105.51000.1001.85 
SSDRS&P 500 Non-US Dollar Index TR938.6924.0928.50-9.91.06 
SSDXS&P 500 Non-US Dollar Index ER491.1483.5485.90-5.31.07 
SSEWS&P GSCI Select Equal Weight Index680.8673.7676.400.30.05 
SSFDS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 5-Day86.6683.3386.66010.0013.04 
SSFIS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 50-Day50.0046.6646.6600.000.00 
SSGCS&P GSCI Enhanced Capped Index527.9523.0525.200.40.07 
SSGDS&P Global 1200 - Consumer Discretionary5,8615,7535,7700-901.54 
SSGES&P Global1200-Energy [Sector]4,1654,0414,0950-360.88 
SSGFS&P Global1200-Financials [Sector]2,8012,7822,799000.00 
SSGHS&P Global1200-Healthcare [Sector]6,1956,0846,1710861.41 
SSGIS&P Global1200-Information Technology22,77622,00722,0720-6883.02 
SSGLS&P Global12005,5505,4675,4790-691.24 
SSGMS&P Global1200-Materials [Sector]4,5584,4594,4830-771.68 
SSGNS&P Global1200-Industrials [Sector]5,7345,6225,6590-651.14 
SSGOS&P GSCI E27 WTI Index563.3546.4559.4013.02.39 
SSGPS&P GSCI Enhanced Capped Index [ER]425.2421.3423.100.30.07 
SSGRS&P GSCI Enhanced Capped Index [TR]935.0926.4930.300.70.08 
SSGSS&P Global1200-Consumer Staples [Sector]4,1674,0604,16601052.58 
SSGTS&P Global1200-Telecommunication2,6042,5222,5350-682.62 
SSGUS&P Global1200-Utilities [Sector]2,4522,4112,4520341.42 
SSGXS&P GSCI E27 WTI Index [ER]1,0661,0341,0590252.39 
SSGZS&P GSCI E27 WTI Index [TR]2,3452,2752,3290552.40 
SSHES&P Europe 350 Shariah Index2,6142,5822,5910-200.77 
SSHJS&P Japan 500 Shariah Index3,6193,5123,5190-701.96 
SSHXS&P 500 Shariah Index8,1157,9337,9590-1561.93 
SSIAS&P GSCI Softs Index151.0147.4148.30-2.71.79 
SSIBS&P GSCI Softs Index [ER]58.0656.6456.990-1.041.79 
SSICS&P GSCI Softs Index [TR]127.8124.6125.40-2.31.78 
SSIMS&P Metals and Mining Select Industry5,1814,9244,9450-2374.57 
SSIRS&P Retail Select Industry Index9,4349,1619,42902682.93 
SSIXS&P Topix USD2,8972,8482,8490-291.00 
SSLFS&P Select Frontier Index2,3092,2702,2750-150.67 
SSLSS&P Custom/Bnp Paribas-Spectrum237.0234.2234.30-1.80.77 
SSMISwiss Market Index14,59014,47914,5480-40.03 
SSMXS&P Semiconductors Select Industry Index11,32110,54310,6320-6896.08 
SSNISgi Global Nanotechnology Index [Nettr]439.2407.0415.90-21.34.87 
SSOFS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 150-Day33.3330.0030.0003.3412.53 
SSOHS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 100-Day26.6620.0020.000-3.3314.27 
SSPAS&P ADR Index3,0082,9482,9530-551.83 
SSPBS&P Biotechnology Select Industry Index12,08511,72511,8760-800.67 
SSPES&P Europe 3502,6242,5932,5960-271.04 
SSPFS&P Europe 350 - Financials [Sector]1,5761,5391,5400-362.26 
SSPGS&P Smallcap 600 Pure Growth19,24819,02019,1080-1400.72 
SSPIS&P Europe 350 - Information Technology5,2985,1285,1310-1663.14 
SSPLS&P 500 Telecom & IT4,1724,0384,0520-1202.87 
SSPNS&P 90017,16317,02217,0810-2051.19 
SSPTS&P Europe 350 - Telecommunication1,0169931,0140191.89 
SSPUS&P Euro2,7762,7262,7270-491.76 
SSPVS&P Smallcap 600 Pure Value14,26613,94914,25502681.92 
SSRFS&P Preferred Stock Index602.1597.0598.10-4.00.67 
SSRWRevenue Shares Small Cap Fund19,44119,03519,43103461.81 
SSTHS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 200-Day40.0036.6636.6603.339.99 
SSTUS&P 500 E.W. Utilities &698.4685.5698.3012.81.86 
SSTWS&P Real Estate Stocks Above 20-Day80.0080.0080.000-3.334.00 
SSUCS&P GSCI Capped Component 35/20 Index562.5557.5559.800.60.10 
SSUPS&P GSCI Capped Component 35/20 Index111.9110.9111.400.10.10 
SSUTS&P GSCI Capped Component 35/20 Index246.2244.0245.000.30.11 
SSWMSgi Global Waste Management EUR [Net Tr]453.2438.0453.2013.43.04 
SSWPS&P GSCI Select Equal Weight Index [ER]189.2187.3188.000.10.05 
STCDS&P 500 Consumer Discretionary [Sector]2,8412,7792,7920-481.71 
STCES&P Global Clean Energy Index [Euro]1,1161,0901,0970-181.64 
STCLS&P Global Clean Energy Index1,0501,0251,0300-201.87 
STCSS&P 500 Consumer Staples [Sector] [TR]2,2232,1552,2220673.11 
STENS&P 500 Energy [Sector] [TR]2,5602,4722,5190-190.74 
STFES&P Global Timber and Forestry Index1,7271,7051,727060.35 
STFIS&P 500 Financials [Sector] [TR]1,8311,8071,8310211.18 
STFTS&P Global Timber and Forestry Index3,1773,1403,172030.11 
STFUS&P Global Timber and Forestry Index1,6231,6041,620020.11 
STHCS&P 500 Health Care [Sector] [TR]3,6483,5813,6290481.34 
STISTI Index5,4515,4065,4150-230.42 
STIFS&P Global Infrastructure Index [Euro]2,9052,8842,9050100.34 
STINS&P 500 Industrials [Sector] [TR]2,6092,5712,6010-240.91 
STIRS&P Global Infrastructure Index3,6793,6493,674040.10 
STITS&P 500 Information Technology [Sector]9,2878,9769,0090-2783.00 
STMAS&P 500 Materials [Sector] [TR]1,2911,2701,291040.33 
STMIS&P Tmi7,6497,5847,61111.08B-901.17 
STRAS&P Target Risk Aggressive Index277.1273.9274.60-2.50.90 
STRBS&P Target Risk Moderate Index158.8158.2158.60-0.20.13 
STRCS&P Target Risk Growth Index209.6208.0208.50-1.10.52 
STRDS&P Target Risk Conservative Index142.1141.7142.100.10.06 
STRLS&P Lac40 [Us$] [Nettr]10,87110,61910,6880-1831.68 
STRNS&P 500 [Net Tr]14,85214,72814,7780-1811.21 
STRSS&P 500 Inverse61.0960.1660.8900.741.23 
STRTS&P 500 Telecommunication Services526.2509.6524.3018.43.65 
STRUS&P 500 Household & Personal Products1,8491,8071,8440905.14 
STRZS&P 500 Real Estate [Sector] [TR]705.8697.4705.106.50.92 
STSUS&P Top Ix150 Shariah [Usd]1,9231,8731,8740-341.80 
STSYS&P Top Ix150 Shariah2,5632,4842,4890-532.07 
STTRS&P 500 Technology Hardware & Equipment9,2279,0889,1900-890.96 
STTSS&P 500 Telcomm Services [Sector] [TR]1,2301,1861,1930-373.01 
STUTS&P 500 Utilities [Sector] [TR]1,4701,4411,4700291.98 
STXE6,1926,0846,0870-1211.94 
SUCDS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Consumer839.2827.6834.60-1.80.21 
SUCSS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Consumer810.1793.8810.0024.43.11 
SUDXS&P US Dollar Futures Index TR193.4192.6192.90-0.30.14 
SUEPS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Energy956.6922.7940.30-8.30.88 
SUFDS&P Utilities Stocks Above 5-Day Average83.8783.8783.870-3.223.70 
SUFIS&P Utilities Stocks Above 50-Day80.6480.6480.6400.000.00 
SUFPS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Financials450.3444.3450.305.21.18 
SUHCS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Healthcare915.8899.0910.9012.01.34 
SUIPS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Industrials943.3924.0934.70-8.60.91 
SUKPS&P United Kingdom [Pds]2,1772,1592,1710-40.20 
SUKSS&P United Kingdom [Usd]1,7761,7621,7690-40.24 
SUMIS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Materials641.8631.5641.802.10.33 
SUNIMac Global Solar Energy Index TR207.2200.4202.00-4.92.37 
SUOFS&P Utilities Stocks Above 150-Day41.9332.2532.250-6.4516.67 
SUOHS&P Utilities Stocks Above 100-Day54.8345.1645.160-12.9022.22 
SUPDS&P Euro Plus [Usd]3,2543,1963,2000-441.35 
SUPIS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Utilities619.3607.2619.2012.11.98 
SURDS&P Euro [Usd]2,8432,7812,7850-511.81 
SURIS&P /Citigroup Bmi REIT Sus Index384.0378.8383.604.51.19 
SURPS&P Euro Plus3,1393,0953,0960-411.30 
SUSFS&P 5-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Excess191.5189.8191.301.60.83 
SUSPS&P 10-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Excess181.2178.8181.002.21.23 
SUSRS&P 5-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Total607.0601.6606.605.10.85 
SUSTS&P Ultra T-Bond Futures Excess Return103.8101.2103.602.52.42 
SUSXS&P 2-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Total200.9200.2200.900.70.36 
SUSZS&P 2-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Excess117.1116.7117.100.40.34 
SUTBS&P US Treasury Bond Futures Index TR379.0370.8378.607.82.11 
SUTHS&P Utilities Stocks Above 200-Day41.9335.4835.480-6.4515.38 
SUTPS&P Select Sector Capped 20% Technology1,1021,0651,0690-332.95 
SUTRS&P Ultra T-Bond Futures Total Return134.2130.9134.003.22.44 
SUTTS&P 10-Year U.S. T-Note Futures Total310.8306.7310.503.81.24 
SUTWS&P Utilities Stocks Above 20-Day87.0987.0987.090-3.233.58 
SVFDS&P Health Care Stocks Above 5-Day80.0076.6680.000-6.667.69 
SVFIS&P Health Care Stocks Above 50-Day85.0085.0085.000-3.333.77 
SVOFS&P Health Care Stocks Above 150-Day88.3388.3388.3300.000.00 
SVOHS&P Health Care Stocks Above 100-Day86.6685.0086.660-1.671.89 
SVTHS&P Health Care Stocks Above 200-Day88.3388.3388.3300.000.00 
SVTRNext 11 Vietnam [Totalreturn] Index460.4440.6455.6015.13.43 
SVTWS&P Health Care Stocks Above 20-Day93.3388.3391.660-3.343.52 
SW0BS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped] Energy101.1498.8699.200-1.341.33 
SW0CS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]132.3128.4128.40-4.03.00 
SW0DS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]210.2206.2206.40-3.11.48 
SW0ES&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]150.5149.2149.60-0.90.58 
SW0FS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]159.6157.2159.202.01.25 
SW0GS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]213.1210.0212.602.61.23 
SW0HS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]138.9136.7136.80-1.91.34 
SW0IS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]451.7433.3433.60-15.83.51 
SW1AS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]82.4181.6282.2300.140.17 
SW1BS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Cap Range Companies645.9637.7638.00-7.61.18 
SW1CS&P Emerging Under USD 2 Billion435.8425.6425.60-9.32.14 
SW1JS&P Developed Ex-U.S.Bmi [Capped]96.1894.6695.9400.780.82 
SWFDS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 5-Day Average69.8168.8968.890-7.8310.21 
SWFIS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 50-Day62.2161.5261.750-2.764.28 
SWIFRevenueshares Large Cap Fund Financials2,7022,6672,7020301.12 
SWMSWisdomtree Emerging Markets Smallcap162.1161.9162.10-2.71.66 
SWOFS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 150-Day57.6056.4556.450-2.764.66 
SWOHS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 100-Day55.2953.2253.220-3.696.48 
SWTHS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 200-Day58.9858.5258.520-1.151.93 
SWTWS&P 500 Value Stocks Above 20-Day75.8074.6575.110-3.924.96 
SWTYWisdomtree Emerging Markets Equity256.4255.7255.90-3.51.36 
SXFPS&P 500 Futures Index ER615.3605.6607.80-7.61.23 
SXLPS&P GSCI 2X Leveraged Capped Component412.3405.1408.500.80.19 
SXLTS&P GSCI 2X Leveraged Capped Component908.6892.8900.101.90.21 
SXPGS&P 500 Pure Growth27,57726,73726,8930-1,1844.22 
SXPVS&P 500 Pure Value12,24812,06412,24701681.39 
SXSPS&P GSCI 2X Inverse Capped Component356.4349.9353.40-0.70.21 
SXSTS&P GSCI 2X Inverse Capped Component790.8776.3784.00-1.50.19 
SXTRS&P 500 Utilities [Industry Group] [TR]1,4701,4441,4700291.98 
SXXPHLX Semiconductor Index11,14010,66610,7320-7746.72 
SYDAS&P High Yield Dividend Aristocrats5,4165,2825,41601332.53 
SYFDS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 5-Day44.6842.5544.680-25.5336.36 
SYFIS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 50-Day61.7055.3155.310-6.3910.36 
SYOFS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 150-Day44.6842.5542.550-8.5116.67 
SYOHS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 100-Day44.6836.1736.170-17.0232.00 
SYTHS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 200-Day38.2936.1738.290-4.2610.01 
SYTRS&P 500 Transportation [Industry Group]2,0521,9832,0490562.80 
SYTWS&P Consumer Disc Stocks Above 20-Day68.0865.9568.080-6.388.57 
SZFDS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 5-Day39.7339.7339.730-14.5726.83 
SZFIS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 50-Day45.0344.3745.030-3.316.85 
SZOFS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 150-Day47.6847.6847.680-3.316.49 
SZOHS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 100-Day41.0539.7339.730-3.979.08 
SZTHS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 200-Day49.6647.6849.000-1.993.90 
SZTRS&P 500 Retailing [Industry Group] [TR]7,7057,5357,5930-1942.49 
SZTWS&P 500 Growth Stocks Above 20-Day49.0047.0148.340-4.648.76 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2