EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
U0BS&P 500 Telecommunication Services136.3133.2134.5159.52M-4.83.46 
U0BBS&P 500 Diversified Telcomm Services121.0118.0119.2153.69M-4.53.63 
U0BDS&P 500 Wireless Telecom Services195.9191.4193.50-5.02.53 
U2BS&P 500 Energy [Industry Group]1,0551,0381,048132.2M30.28 
U2BBS&P 500 Energy Equipment & Services373.4365.9372.427.89M5.51.49 
U2BDS&P 500 Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels [Ind]1,2111,1921,203104.31M20.19 
U3BS&P 500 Materials [Industry Group]649.8644.5649.274.77M1.20.19 
U3BDS&P 500 Construction Materials [Ind]465.3459.6464.86.39M3.70.81 
U3BFS&P 500 Containers & Packaging [Ind]276.5273.0275.413.83M1.10.39 
U3BHS&P 500 Metals & Mining [Ind]472.6465.0472.216.9M2.40.51 
U4BS&P 500 Capital Goods [Industry Group]1,7001,6861,696131.4M201.17 
U4BBS&P 500 Aerospace & Defense [Ind]2,3122,2562,27535.99M-80.34 
U4BDS&P 500 Building Products [Ind]984.0972.5984.013.68M15.61.61 
U4BFS&P 500 Construction & Engineering [Ind]2,9852,8952,9132.54M130.46 
U4BHS&P 500 Electrical Equipment [Ind]3,0372,9863,01431.01M1003.43 
U4BJS&P 500 Industrial Conglomerates [Ind]616.3600.8616.39.72M8.21.35 
U4BLS&P 500 Machinery [Ind]3,1883,1483,18230.06M411.30 
U4BNS&P 500 Trading Companies & Dist [Ind]2,6052,5552,5938.41M381.50 
U4DS&P 500 Commercial &631.5624.7629.239.16M0.80.12 
U4DBS&P 500 Commercial Services & Supplies837.2830.6834.629.53M-1.40.16 
U4DDS&P 500 Professional Services [Ind]340.0334.9338.59.63M1.40.43 
U4FS&P 500 Transportation [Industry Group]1,1861,1731,17873.26M20.15 
U4FBS&P 500 Air Freight & Logistics [Ind]922.5913.2916.87.55M2.70.29 
U4FDS&P 500 Airlines [Ind]353.6336.5345.328.19M6.92.05 
U4FHS&P 500 Road & Rail [Ind]3,4293,3923,40937.51M-80.24 
U5BS&P 500 Automobiles & Components209.6205.8208.498.5M5.82.88 
U5BBS&P 500 Auto Components [Ind]116.4113.1113.72.04M-1.81.59 
U5BDS&P 500 Automobiles [Ind]158.9155.9158.096.46M4.52.92 
U5DS&P 500 Consumer Durables & Apparel319.0315.0316.642.19M-2.10.64 
U5DBS&P 500 Household Durables [Ind]696.3686.0688.710.09M-4.40.63 
U5DDS&P 500 Leisure Equipment & Products92.8089.2392.805.17M3.644.08 
U5DFS&P 500 Textiles & Apparel [Ind]412.8404.9407.426.93M-5.61.35 
U5FS&P 500 Consumer Services [Industry1,8541,8301,842107.84M-201.08 
U5FBS&P 500 Hotels Restaurants & Leisure2,0992,0722,085107.84M-231.08 
U5JBS&P 500 Distributors [Ind]319.7309.3318.11.84M3.21.02 
U5JFS&P 500 Multiline Retail [Ind]3,0613,0053,03934.01M-20.07 
U5JHS&P 500 Specialty Retail [Ind]2,3632,3372,35042.35M-160.66 
U6BS&P 500 Food & Staples Retailing1,1311,1201,13036.55M10.08 
U6BBS&P 500 Food & Staples Retailing [Ind]1,1311,1201,13036.55M10.08 
U6DS&P 500 Food Beverage & Tobacco964.8957.1962.3100.48M-7.40.76 
U6DBS&P 500 Beverages [Ind]939.2932.6935.244.67M-4.30.45 
U6DDS&P 500 Food Products [Ind]538.2530.2533.144.55M-4.60.86 
U6DFS&P 500 Tobacco [Ind]1,9311,8791,92811.25M-231.18 
U6FS&P 500 Household & Personal Products830.4822.1822.149.41M-12.71.52 
U6FBS&P 500 Household Products [Ind]914.8906.1906.123.15M-13.81.50 
U6FDS&P 500 Personal Products [Ind]417.6409.4411.626.25M-7.11.69 
U7BS&P 500 Health Care Equipment & Services1,9851,9511,960114.7M-231.14 
U7BBS&P 500 Health Care Equ & Supplies [Ind]2,0632,0062,02485.27M-341.64 
U7BDS&P 500 Health Care Prvds & Svcs [Ind]1,7971,7741,77828.0M-140.79 
U7BF193.0189.2191.501.10.59 
U7DS&P 500 Pharmaceuticals [Industry Group]1,9431,9211,939123.12M-20.10 
U7DBS&P 500 Biotechnology [Ind]8,7958,6778,74232.95M-590.67 
U7DDS&P 500 Pharmaceuticals [Ind]1,5781,5651,57661.36M-90.56 
U7DFS&P 500 Life Sciences Tools & Services1,1471,0951,14228.82M292.61 
U8BBS&P 500 Commercial Banks [Ind]882.5875.5880.9145.69M2.70.30 
U8DS&P 500 Diversified Financials [Industry1,5501,5331,545144.39M130.83 
U8DBS&P 500 Diversified Financial Services277.1275.0275.639.99M0.30.09 
U8DDS&P 500 Consumer Finance [Ind]2,5722,5212,54913.33M491.95 
U8DFS&P 500 Capital Markets [Ind]448.3441.0447.991.08M7.01.59 
U8FBS&P 500 Insurance [Ind]868.9862.5866.534.45M-1.00.11 
U9BS&P 500 Software & Services [Industry5,6245,5195,619151.92M550.99 
U9BDS&P 500 IT Services [Ind]648.2631.5647.030.18M14.42.27 
U9BFS&P 500 Software [Ind]8,4598,2988,443121.74M740.89 
U9DS&P 500 Technology Hardware & Equipment6,9686,8796,946233.67M1031.51 
U9DBS&P 500 Communications Equipment [Ind]1,3301,3101,32125.14M181.41 
U9DDS&P 500 Computers & Peripherals [Ind]16,36216,11116,312169.06M2561.60 
U9DFS&P 500 Electronic Equipment [Ind]684.1675.2675.939.47M5.50.82 
U9FS&P 500 Semiconductors & Semiconductor11,27411,06711,239309.53M2262.06 
U9FBS&P 500 Semiconductor & Equipment [Ind]11,27411,06711,239309.53M2262.06 
UABDS&P 500 Oil & Gas Equipment & Services435.6426.8434.427.89M6.41.49 
UADBS&P 500 Integrated Oil & Gas [Sub Ind]1,0411,0221,03426.84M20.24 
UADDS&P 500 Oil & Gas Exploration &773.4758.2766.440.8M-2.80.36 
UADFS&P 500 Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing4,0453,9173,9896.78M-150.38 
UADHS&P 500 Oil & Gas Storage &418.9412.1416.029.89M6.91.69 
UBBFS&P 500 Fertilizers & Agricultural2,8072,7092,74415.18M-361.29 
UBBHS&P 500 Industrial Gases [Sub Ind]3,1623,1363,1522.14M-60.20 
UBBJS&P 500 Specialty Chemicals [Sub Ind]1,6611,6451,6588.9M30.20 
UBDBS&P 500 Construction Materials [Sub Ind]465.3459.6464.86.39M3.70.81 
UBFBS&P 500 Metal & Glass Containers [Sub299.8297.0298.71.62M-0.10.02 
UBFDS&P 500 Paper Packaging [Sub Ind]286.9282.8285.712.21M1.30.46 
UBHFS&P 500 Gold [Sub Ind]283.2278.8282.85.78M0.90.32 
UBHJS&P 500 Steel [Sub Ind]664.7648.0661.51.66M8.31.27 
UCBBS&P 500 Aerospace & Defense [Sub Ind]2,3122,2562,27535.99M-80.34 
UCDBS&P 500 Building Products [Sub Ind]984.0972.5984.013.68M15.61.61 
UCFBS&P 500 Construction & Engineering [Sub2,9852,8952,9132.54M130.46 
UCHBS&P 500 Electrical Components &2,0482,0152,03415.84M522.60 
UCJBS&P 500 Industrial Conglomerates [Sub616.3600.8616.39.72M8.21.35 
UCLBS&P 500 Construction & Farm Machinery &3,9033,8403,8858.08M651.70 
UCLDS&P 500 Industrial Machinery [Sub Ind]2,3482,3212,34021.17M241.01 
UCNBS&P 500 Trading Companies & Distributors2,6052,5552,5938.41M381.50 
UDBJS&P 500 Environmental & Facilities591.4588.1588.812.83M-4.60.78 
UDBNS&P 500 Diversified Support Services1,5761,5391,56516.7M140.88 
UDDBS&P 500 Human Resource & Employment241.1236.8239.63.98M1.00.43 
UDDDS&P 500 Research & Consulting Services318.5313.6318.15.03M2.50.78 
UEBBS&P 500 Air Freight & Logistics [Sub922.5913.1916.87.55M2.70.29 
UEDBS&P 500 Airlines [Sub Ind]353.6336.5345.328.19M6.92.05 
UEHBS&P 500 Railroads [Sub Ind]3,7853,7443,76917.85M150.39 
UFBBS&P 500 Auto Parts & Equipment [Sub Ind]153.7149.3150.12.04M-2.41.60 
UFDBS&P 500 Automobile Manufacturers [Sub119.1116.9118.496.46M3.42.91 
UGBBS&P 500 Consumer Electronics [Sub Ind]372.7366.8371.0784.3K1.00.27 
UGBFS&P 500 Homebuilding [Sub Ind]2,3552,3112,3209.3M-271.13 
UGDBS&P 500 Leisure Products [Sub Ind]213.3205.1213.35.17M8.44.09 
UGFBS&P 500 Apparel107.0104.6105.25.92M-1.71.55 
UGFDS&P 500 Footwear [Sub Ind]1,2391,2191,22721.01M-151.18 
UHBBS&P 500 Casinos & Gaming [Sub Ind]451.8443.4445.912.04M-6.61.45 
UHBDS&P 500 Hotels1,0641,0471,05550.03M-100.92 
UHBHS&P 500 Restaurants [Sub Ind]2,4502,4252,43745.78M-301.23 
UJBBS&P 500 Distributors [Sub Ind]319.7309.3318.11.84M3.21.02 
UJHBS&P 500 Apparel Retail [Sub Ind]4,8354,7744,7765.18M-531.09 
UJHDS&P 500 Computer & Electronics Retail591.7583.2587.81.9M1.40.25 
UJHFS&P 500 Home Improvement Retail [Sub3,2653,2223,2535.6M-160.49 
UJHHS&P 500 Specialty Stores [Sub Ind]155.4153.3155.218.25M0.20.14 
UJHJS&P 500 Automotive Retail [Sub Ind]2,1342,1032,11110.68M-190.89 
UJHLS&P 500 Homefurnishing Retail [Sub Ind]155.6153.0154.8747.1K-0.40.26 
UKBDS&P 500 Food Distributors [Sub Ind]995.5979.1984.22.82M-10.01.00 
UKBFS&P 500 Food Retail [Sub Ind]468.5458.6468.28.14M7.91.72 
UKBHS&P 500 Hypermarkets & Super Centers807.6799.4806.025.58M0.20.03 
ULBDS&P 500 Distillers & Vintners [Sub Ind]568.9563.2567.53.04M-2.20.38 
ULBFS&P 500 Soft Drinks [Sub Ind]828.1822.3824.441.63M-3.80.46 
ULDBS&P 500 Agricultural Products [Sub Ind]1,4071,3771,3988.05M60.42 
ULDFS&P 500 Packaged Foods & Meats [Sub Ind]477.2468.7471.136.51M-7.41.55 
ULFBS&P 500 Tobacco [Sub Ind]1,9311,8791,92811.25M-231.18 
UMBBS&P 500 Household Products [Sub Ind]914.8906.1906.123.15M-13.81.50 
UMDBS&P 500 Personal Products [Sub Ind]417.6409.4411.626.25M-7.11.69 
UNBBS&P 500 Health Care Equipment [Sub Ind]2,1822,1202,13981.4M-371.71 
UNBDS&P 500 Health Care Supplies [Sub Ind]214.8211.7213.63.87M0.40.21 
UNCAAMEX Unchanged Stocks16.0003.0009.0000-6.00046.15 
UNCCCSE Unchanged Stocks137.057.0137.00-108.048.87 
UNCDOTC Unchanged Stocks8.00008.00000.000008.0000∞ 
UNCEETFS Unchanged Stocks113.049.0113.004.02.72 
UNCNNYSE Unchanged Stocks48.000.0016.00010.0035.71 
UNCQNASD Unchanged Stocks86.0052.0086.00012.0012.77 
UNCSTSX Unchanged Stocks168.095.0154.00-9.05.52 
UNCTTotal Unchanged Stocks122.00.0111.0016.011.85 
UNCUOTC US Unchanged Stocks399.02.0399.0042.011.48 
UNCVTSXV Unchanged Stocks267.092.0265.0015.05.84 
UNCXCAD Total Unchanged Stocks556.0244.0556.00-102.015.91 
UNDBS&P 500 Health Care Distributors [Sub2,7682,7212,7405.04M-240.88 
UNDCS&P 500 Health Care Services [Sub Ind]1,2201,2081,20810.73M-90.75 
UNDDS&P 500 Health Care Facilities [Sub Ind]1,8871,8511,8541.12M-261.38 
UNDFS&P 500 Managed Health Care [Sub Ind]3,4563,3933,41011.11M-240.69 
UNFB193.0189.2191.501.10.59 
UOBBS&P 500 Biotechnology [Sub Ind]8,7968,6778,74232.95M-590.67 
UODBS&P 500 Pharmaceuticals [Sub Ind]1,5791,5651,57661.36M-90.56 
UOFBS&P 500 Life Sciences Tools & Services1,1471,0951,14228.82M292.61 
UOIAMEX United States Oil Fund160.2157.7158.90-1.10.68 
UPBBS&P 500 Diversified Banks [Sub Ind]1,1791,1691,17696.93M30.25 
UPBCS&P 500 Regional Banks [Sub Ind]120.4119.1120.148.76M1.00.86 
UQBDS&P 500 Other Diversified Financial65.9564.8965.3000.270.42 
UQBFS&P 500 Multi-Sector Holdings [Sub Ind]275.4273.2273.24.85M-0.40.15 
UQDBS&P 500 Consumer Finance [Sub Ind]2,5722,5212,54913.33M491.95 
UQFBS&P 500 Asset Management & Custodybanks413.5409.2412.330.92M4.10.99 
UQFDS&P 500 Investment Banking & Brokerage496.0486.4495.939.03M12.12.49 
URBBS&P 500 Insurance Brokers [Sub Ind]1,5881,5741,5826.48M-70.47 
URBDS&P 500 Life & Health Insurance [Sub663.8659.8660.97.19M1.50.23 
URBHS&P 500 Property & Casualty Insurance1,5501,5371,54720.49M-10.06 
UTDBS&P 500 IT Consulting & Other Services233.9227.2233.421.88M5.62.46 
UTFBS&P 500 Application Software [Sub Ind]451.1438.7450.045.56M9.42.12 
UTFDS&P 500 Systems Software [Sub Ind]9,9669,7909,94076.18M560.57 
UTYPHLX Utility Index1,0721,0641,067030.24 
UUBDS&P 500 Communications Equipment [Sub655.6645.6650.925.14M9.01.41 
UUFBS&P 500 Electronic Equipment &910.4899.1902.02.17M12.41.39 
UUFCS&P 500 Electronic Components [Sub Ind]1,3021,2811,28224.83M110.85 
UUFDS&P 500 Electronic Manufacturing482.0472.6475.411.46M0.30.05 
UVBBS&P 500 Semiconductor Equipment [Sub9,4819,2839,32733.58M380.41 
UVBDS&P 500 Semiconductors [Sub Ind]11,22211,01011,199275.94M2422.21 
UVCAAMEX Unchanged Volume17.850.0217.850-40.8192.50 
UVCCCSE Unchanged Volume15.881.5115.87010.82193.21 
UVCDOTC Unchanged Volume0.28000.28000.000000.2800∞ 
UVCEETFS Unchanged Volume38.540.5316.070-7.636.73 
UVCNNYSE Unchanged Volume51.250.8651.250112.50189.55 
UVCQNASD Unchanged Volume39.661.7119.640-11.2810.34 
UVCSTSX Unchanged Volume12.5700.8208.4500-2.23012.74 
UVCTTotal Unchanged Volume88.752.8088.75060.4128.43 
UVCUOTC US Unchanged Volume738.20.0694.40-1484.170.35 
UVCVTSXV Unchanged Volume20.632.2020.070-3.4612.30 
UVCXCAD Total Unchanged Volume48.394.5444.4005.129.99 
UWBDS&P 500 Integrated127.9124.7125.9153.69M-4.83.63 
UWDBS&P 500 Integrated Telecom Services [Sub195.9191.4193.50-5.02.53 
UXBBS&P 500 Electric Utilities [Sub Ind]501.2497.2498.990.34M1.90.37 
UXDBS&P 500 Gas Utilities [Sub Ind]175.1173.8174.00-0.20.11 
UXFBS&P 500 Multi-Utilities [Sub Ind]49.8549.5449.5833.05M0.020.04 
UXHBS&P 500 Water-Utilities [Sub Ind]201.2198.5198.51.84M-1.50.76 
UXJBS&P 500 Independent Power Producers &169.3163.3167.117.21M5.13.16 
UYBS&P 500 Utilities [Industry Group]428.7425.8426.9143.32M1.60.37 
UYBBS&P 500 Electric Utilities [Ind]501.2497.2498.990.34M1.90.37 
UYBDS&P 500 Gas Utilities [Industry]175.1173.8174.00-0.20.11 
UYBFS&P 500 Multi-Utilities [Ind]49.8549.5449.5833.05M0.020.04 
UYBHS&P 500 Water-Utilities [Ind]201.2198.5198.51.84M-1.50.76 
UYBJS&P 500 Indt Power Producers & Energy169.2163.3167.117.21M5.13.16 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.157
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,7032781.1
DJI52,8563600.7
SP5007,757450.6
INDS12,853440.3
CAC7,922831.1
DAX25,6453411.3
NKY64,6215460.9
HSI23,652-2160.9
OBX2,021191.0
AORD8,957120.1
TWII46,8885951.3
JKSE5,328490.9
STI5,438340.6
ATX6,5661131.7
NZD13,7611301.0
BEL5,62650.1
BVSP206,495-1,8010.9