EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TACKAMEX Tick10,9879,3729,98904895.04 
TACXAMEX Tick987.00-628.00-11.000375.0097.15 
TDEXNations Taildex Index20.2917.1217.120-3.1515.54 
TICKNYSE Tick10,7079,33210,0820-30.03 
TICXNYSE Tick707.00-668.0082.000-14.0014.58 
TOPX4,0603,9974,0090-581.43 
TQCKNASD Tick10,9339,23210,00901431.49 
TQCXNASD Tick933.000-768.0009.0000137.000107.03 
TRIAAMEX Trin5.7100.8802.07000.47026.40 
TRINNYSE Trin4.7200.1801.0100-0.16014.81 
TRIQNASD Trin2.5900.2201.19000.25028.09 
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,96846,16346,2930-5291.13 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6