EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
BACDJ All Cattle Index268.6265.2267.101.50.57 
BACPDJ All Cattle Index [ER]85.4684.3684.9800.480.57 
BACTDJ All Cattle Index [TR]123.2121.6122.500.70.58 
BANKNasdaq Bank Index5,1425,1035,132060.11 
BAWDJ All Wheat Index198.0191.1193.10-4.82.42 
BAWPDJ All Wheat Index [ER]18.5617.9118.100-0.452.43 
BAWTDJ All Wheat Index [TR]26.7525.8226.090-0.652.43 
BBRDJ Brent Crude Index1011.7980.5987.50-0.30.03 
BBRPDJ Brent Crude Index [ER]1,3451,3041,313000.03 
BBRTDJ Brent Crude Index [TR]2,4032,3282,345000.02 
BCCDJ Cocoa Index436.3421.6435.703.10.72 
BCCPDJ Cocoa Index [ER]247.9239.6247.601.80.72 
BCCTDJ Cocoa Index [TR]442.9428.0442.303.20.74 
BCIDJ Commodity Index1,4661,4481,4530-60.39 
BCIPDJ Commodity Index [ER]403.0398.1399.50-1.60.39 
BCITDJ Commodity Index [TR]719.8711.0713.60-2.70.38 
BCLDJ Crude Oil Index845.8812.6818.40-5.70.69 
BCLPDJ Crude Oil Index [ER]191.9184.4185.70-1.30.68 
BCLTDJ Crude Oil Index [TR]342.8329.3331.70-2.20.67 
BCMABarchart Market Momentum Index Advances2,27002,198027314.18 
BCMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index100.0098.4398.510-1.851.84 
BCMDBarchart Market Momentum Index Declines1,85611,8010-1477.55 
BCMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index283.00.0283.00-188.039.92 
BCMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index501.00.0501.00117.030.47 
BCMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index Unch44.000.0034.000-18.0034.62 
BCMMBarchart Market Momentum Index99.9495.3699.680-0.640.64 
BCMUBarchart Market Momentum Index Unch80.000.0037.000-22.0037.29 
BCNDJ Corn Index216.0210.9215.500.60.27 
BCNPDJ Corn Index [ER]13.1312.8113.0900.030.23 
BCNTDJ Corn Index [TR]23.4522.9023.3900.070.30 
BCTDJ Cotton Index138.4135.7137.901.61.18 
BCTPDJ Cotton Index [ER]22.9522.5022.8700.261.15 
BCTTDJ Cotton Index [TR]41.0140.2140.8700.481.19 
BDMABarchart Market Momentum Advances2,03312,0330-89530.57 
BDMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Yesterday100.6100.0100.500.40.41 
BDMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines1,92701,927085279.26 
BDMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances462.00.0462.0017.03.82 
BDMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines323.00.0323.00-98.023.28 
BDMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch33.000.0033.000-7.0017.50 
BDMMBarchart Market Momentum Yesterday103.9100.2100.30-1.01.03 
BDMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Yesterday77.000.0076.000-2.002.56 
BELBel 20 Index5,6475,6085,626050.09 
BENDJ Energy Index192.7186.0186.90-1.70.91 
BENPDJ Energy Index [ER]40.7939.3739.560-0.370.93 
BENTDJ Energy Index [TR]58.7956.7457.020-0.520.90 
BFCDJ Feeder Cattle Index412.8406.3410.103.80.93 
BFCPDJ Feeder Cattle Index [ER]144.7142.5143.801.30.93 
BFCTDJ Feeder Cattle Index [TR]224.6221.0223.102.10.94 
BFMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last2,90012,89801,880184.68 
BFMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Week101.4100.0101.202.82.81 
BFMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last1,08301,0830-1,93264.08 
BFMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances546.00.0546.00277.0102.97 
BFMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines239.00.0239.00-364.060.36 
BFMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last32.000.0032.000-1.003.03 
BFMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Week102.7101.6101.603.53.52 
BFMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Week54.000.0054.0003.005.88 
BGCDJ Gold Index1,4371,4241,433030.18 
BGCPDJ Gold Index [ER]675.1669.3673.401.20.18 
BGCTDJ Gold Index [TR]1,2061,1951,203020.19 
BGMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last1,71501,715081490.34 
BGMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Month100.0098.4998.810-2.022.00 
BGMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last2,24812,2460-88828.33 
BGMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances226.00.0226.00-309.057.76 
BGMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines566.00.0566.00239.073.09 
BGMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last24.000.0024.000-18.0042.86 
BGMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Month99.7297.5599.7201.361.38 
BGMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Month73.000.0073.00025.0052.08 
BGRDJ Grains Index254.4250.1252.90-1.50.58 
BGRPDJ Grains Index [ER]104.1102.3103.40-0.60.58 
BGRTDJ Grains Index [TR]150.0147.4149.10-0.90.57 
BHODJ Heating Oil Index1,5171,4341,4420-432.90 
BHOPDJ Heating Oil Index [ER]1,7241,6311,6390-492.90 
BHOTDJ Heating Oil Index [TR]3,0792,9122,9270-872.89 
BIADJ Aluminum Index253.9250.3253.803.61.42 
BIAPDJ Aluminum Index [ER]76.5775.4776.5401.071.42 
BIATDJ Aluminum Index [TR]136.8134.8136.701.91.44 
BICDJ Copper Index994.3981.2987.60-3.90.39 
BICPDJ Copper Index [ER]941.2928.8934.90-3.70.39 
BICTDJ Copper Index [TR]1,6811,6591,6700-60.38 
BIKDJ Nickel Index371.7356.2369.3013.13.68 
BIKPDJ Nickel Index [ER]343.4329.1341.2012.13.68 
BIKTDJ Nickel Index [TR]613.4587.8609.4021.73.69 
BILDJ Lead Index389.0382.3389.006.41.67 
BILPDJ Lead Index [ER]218.9215.2218.903.61.67 
BILTDJ Lead Index [TR]391.0384.3391.006.51.68 
BIMDJ Industrial Metals Index236.8234.6236.801.30.57 
BIMPDJ Industrial Metals Index [ER]158.4156.9158.400.90.57 
BIMTDJ Industrial Metals Index [TR]228.2226.1228.201.30.58 
BIZDJ Zinc Index399.4393.7398.703.50.89 
BIZPDJ Zinc Index [ER]183.9181.3183.601.60.88 
BIZTDJ Zinc Index [TR]328.5323.8327.902.90.90 
BKCDJ Coffee Index298.3289.5296.704.61.56 
BKCPDJ Coffee Index [ER]19.8719.2819.7700.311.59 
BKCTDJ Coffee Index [TR]35.5034.4635.3200.551.58 
BKWDJ Kansas Wheat Index224.9216.9218.70-5.92.61 
BKWPDJ Kansas Wheat Index [ER]13.2512.7812.880-0.352.65 
BKWTDJ Kansas Wheat Index [TR]23.6722.8323.020-0.612.58 
BKXKBW Bank Index171.8170.1171.602.01.16 
BLCDJ Live Cattle Index354.3349.9352.301.50.41 
BLCPDJ Live Cattle Index [ER]99.3598.1098.7800.400.41 
BLCTDJ Live Cattle Index [TR]177.5175.2176.400.80.43 
BLHDJ Lean Hogs Index154.8151.5151.50-3.32.13 
BLHPDJ Lean Hogs Index [ER]6.3806.2506.2500-0.1302.04 
BLHTDJ Lean Hogs Index [TR]11.4111.1611.170-0.242.10 
BLVDJ Livestock Index278.7275.9276.90-0.10.05 
BLVPDJ Livestock Index [ER]51.1050.5950.770-0.020.04 
BLVTDJ Livestock Index [TR]73.6572.9173.160-0.030.04 
BNGDJ Natural Gas Index180.6172.3173.00-6.53.60 
BNGPDJ Natural Gas Index [ER]4.6304.4204.4400-0.1603.48 
BNGTDJ Natural Gas Index [TR]8.2807.9007.9400-0.2903.52 
BPMDJ Precious Metals Index767.1760.9765.200.30.04 
BPMPDJ Precious Metals Index [ER]442.7439.2441.600.20.04 
BPMTDJ Precious Metals Index [TR]637.9632.8636.400.30.05 
BPTDJ Petroleum Index182.8176.1177.10-1.20.67 
BPTPDJ Petroleum Index [ER]81.4378.4578.900-0.530.67 
BPTTDJ Petroleum Index [TR]117.4113.1113.70-0.80.66 
BRBDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index852.9823.9832.40-1.40.17 
BRBPDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index [ER]2,4522,3692,3930-40.17 
BRBTDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index [TR]4,3794,2304,2740-70.16 
BSBDJ Sugar Index275.8269.7271.90-0.90.34 
BSBPDJ Sugar Index [ER]94.9592.8493.620-0.320.34 
BSBTDJ Sugar Index [TR]169.6165.8167.20-0.60.33 
BSFDJ Softs Index321.3315.6320.802.50.78 
BSFPDJ Softs Index [ER]126.0123.8125.801.00.78 
BSFTDJ Softs Index [TR]181.6178.4181.301.40.79 
BSIDJ Silver Index1,1261,1081,1180-60.50 
BSIPDJ Silver Index [ER]502.4494.5498.70-2.50.50 
BSITDJ Silver Index [TR]897.3883.2890.70-4.40.49 
BSODJ Soybeans Index239.4236.8238.30-1.00.41 
BSOPDJ Soybeans Index [ER]305.9302.6304.50-1.30.42 
BSOTDJ Soybeans Index [TR]546.4540.4543.90-2.20.40 
BTKBiotech Index9,5579,4359,4860180.19 
BUX145,174142,812143,3260-1300.09 
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index209,245205,988206,4950-1,8010.86 
BWHDJ Wheat Index237.9229.6232.30-5.62.33 
BWHPDJ Wheat Index [ER]5.2605.0705.1300-0.1302.47 
BWHTDJ Wheat Index [TR]9.4009.0709.1700-0.2202.34 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.157
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,7032781.1
DJI52,8563600.7
SP5007,757450.6
INDS12,853440.3
CAC7,922831.1
DAX25,6453411.3
NKY64,6215460.9
HSI23,652-2160.9
OBX2,021191.0
AORD8,957120.1
TWII46,8885951.3
JKSE5,328490.9
STI5,438340.6
ATX6,5661131.7
NZD13,7611301.0
BEL5,62650.1
BVSP206,495-1,8010.9