EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
BACDJ All Cattle Index266.1262.8265.602.40.90 
BACPDJ All Cattle Index [ER]84.6483.6284.5000.750.90 
BACTDJ All Cattle Index [TR]122.0120.5121.801.10.91 
BANKNasdaq Bank Index5,1555,0485,1260921.83 
BAWDJ All Wheat Index203.2197.7197.90-3.31.64 
BAWPDJ All Wheat Index [ER]19.0518.5318.550-0.311.64 
BAWTDJ All Wheat Index [TR]27.4526.7126.740-0.441.62 
BBRDJ Brent Crude Index1015.5964.7987.80-9.10.91 
BBRPDJ Brent Crude Index [ER]1,3501,2831,3130-120.91 
BBRTDJ Brent Crude Index [TR]2,4112,2902,3450-210.90 
BCCDJ Cocoa Index439.8420.2432.608.52.00 
BCCPDJ Cocoa Index [ER]249.9238.8245.804.82.00 
BCCTDJ Cocoa Index [TR]446.4426.5439.008.72.01 
BCIDJ Commodity Index1,4741,4521,4590-60.42 
BCIPDJ Commodity Index [ER]405.2399.2401.10-1.70.42 
BCITDJ Commodity Index [TR]723.7712.9716.30-3.00.41 
BCLDJ Crude Oil Index853.9802.9824.10-6.10.73 
BCLPDJ Crude Oil Index [ER]193.8182.2187.00-1.40.73 
BCLTDJ Crude Oil Index [TR]346.0325.3333.90-2.40.72 
BCMABarchart Market Momentum Index Advances3,32313,01001,26876.39 
BCMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index100.699.6100.100.20.24 
BCMDBarchart Market Momentum Index Declines1,19801,0230-1,28054.42 
BCMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index521.00.0459.00102.029.82 
BCMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index382.00.0382.00-96.018.50 
BCMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index Unch61.000.0052.0009.0026.47 
BCMMBarchart Market Momentum Index101.8100.0101.401.51.50 
BCMUBarchart Market Momentum Index Unch88.000.0042.00020.0033.33 
BCNDJ Corn Index217.9214.4214.90-2.31.07 
BCNPDJ Corn Index [ER]13.2413.0313.060-0.141.06 
BCNTDJ Corn Index [TR]23.6523.2723.320-0.251.06 
BCTDJ Cotton Index136.9134.7136.301.30.93 
BCTPDJ Cotton Index [ER]22.7122.3422.6100.210.94 
BCTTDJ Cotton Index [TR]40.5739.9140.3900.380.95 
BDMABarchart Market Momentum Advances1,66811,664032223.96 
BDMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Yesterday100.0099.7899.8300.010.01 
BDMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines2,35302,3520-32612.16 
BDMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances348.00.0348.00-75.017.48 
BDMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines507.00.0507.0078.017.85 
BDMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch37.000.0037.00010.0034.48 
BDMMBarchart Market Momentum Yesterday101.8399.8799.8701.491.51 
BDMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Yesterday59.000.0059.00012.0025.53 
BELBel 20 Index5,6335,5185,6200861.56 
BENDJ Energy Index193.9184.6188.60-1.60.83 
BENPDJ Energy Index [ER]41.0439.0839.930-0.330.82 
BENTDJ Energy Index [TR]59.1456.3157.540-0.470.81 
BFCDJ Feeder Cattle Index407.1401.5406.303.20.79 
BFCPDJ Feeder Cattle Index [ER]142.7140.7142.501.10.80 
BFCTDJ Feeder Cattle Index [TR]221.5218.4221.001.80.81 
BFMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last1,77311,7730-1236.47 
BFMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Week100.0099.2899.530-1.481.47 
BFMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last2,23602,23001245.89 
BFMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances408.00.0408.00-192.031.53 
BFMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines450.00.0450.00212.086.53 
BFMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last34.000.0034.000-7.0017.07 
BFMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Week101.6599.5899.6100.250.25 
BFMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Week72.000.0072.0007.0010.94 
BGCDJ Gold Index1,4421,4261,4300-60.42 
BGCPDJ Gold Index [ER]677.5670.2672.20-2.80.42 
BGCTDJ Gold Index [TR]1,2101,1971,2000-50.41 
BGMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last2,24702,2460-110.49 
BGMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Month100.5100.0100.400.20.18 
BGMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last1,75911,7560140.80 
BGMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances477.00.0477.0088.022.34 
BGMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines380.00.0380.00-65.014.35 
BGMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last34.000.0034.000-10.0021.28 
BGMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Month100.999.8100.900.30.26 
BGMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Month72.000.0071.0005.007.81 
BGRDJ Grains Index257.8253.9254.30-2.10.83 
BGRPDJ Grains Index [ER]105.4103.9104.00-0.90.84 
BGRTDJ Grains Index [TR]152.0149.7149.90-1.30.83 
BHODJ Heating Oil Index1,5121,4511,4850-40.25 
BHOPDJ Heating Oil Index [ER]1,7191,6491,6880-40.25 
BHOTDJ Heating Oil Index [TR]3,0702,9443,0150-70.24 
BIADJ Aluminum Index252.9248.7250.30-1.00.41 
BIAPDJ Aluminum Index [ER]76.2575.0175.470-0.320.42 
BIATDJ Aluminum Index [TR]136.2134.0134.80-0.60.41 
BICDJ Copper Index994.4980.8991.606.20.63 
BICPDJ Copper Index [ER]941.2928.4938.605.90.63 
BICTDJ Copper Index [TR]1,6811,6581,6760110.64 
BIKDJ Nickel Index359.8351.7356.203.20.90 
BIKPDJ Nickel Index [ER]332.4324.9329.102.90.90 
BIKTDJ Nickel Index [TR]593.6580.3587.705.30.91 
BILDJ Lead Index384.3380.9382.60-0.40.11 
BILPDJ Lead Index [ER]216.3214.4215.30-0.30.12 
BILTDJ Lead Index [TR]386.3382.9384.60-0.40.11 
BIMDJ Industrial Metals Index236.3233.8235.500.80.34 
BIMPDJ Industrial Metals Index [ER]158.0156.4157.500.50.34 
BIMTDJ Industrial Metals Index [TR]227.7225.3226.900.80.34 
BIZDJ Zinc Index397.2391.0395.201.10.28 
BIZPDJ Zinc Index [ER]182.9180.0182.000.50.29 
BIZTDJ Zinc Index [TR]326.6321.5325.001.00.30 
BKCDJ Coffee Index298.5290.3292.20-4.11.39 
BKCPDJ Coffee Index [ER]19.8919.3419.460-0.281.42 
BKCTDJ Coffee Index [TR]35.5334.5634.770-0.491.39 
BKWDJ Kansas Wheat Index229.5224.3224.50-2.81.21 
BKWPDJ Kansas Wheat Index [ER]13.5213.2113.230-0.161.19 
BKWTDJ Kansas Wheat Index [TR]24.1523.6023.630-0.291.21 
BKXKBW Bank Index170.6167.1169.602.41.45 
BLCDJ Live Cattle Index351.4347.3350.903.30.94 
BLCPDJ Live Cattle Index [ER]98.5497.3798.3800.920.94 
BLCTDJ Live Cattle Index [TR]176.0173.9175.701.70.95 
BLHDJ Lean Hogs Index155.2152.9154.801.91.21 
BLHPDJ Lean Hogs Index [ER]6.4006.3006.38000.0701.11 
BLHTDJ Lean Hogs Index [TR]11.4311.2711.4100.141.24 
BLVDJ Livestock Index277.5274.0277.002.70.97 
BLVPDJ Livestock Index [ER]50.8850.2450.7900.490.97 
BLVTDJ Livestock Index [TR]73.3272.4073.1900.710.98 
BNGDJ Natural Gas Index182.0178.3179.50-2.51.38 
BNGPDJ Natural Gas Index [ER]4.6704.5704.6000-0.0701.50 
BNGTDJ Natural Gas Index [TR]8.3508.1808.2300-0.1201.44 
BPMDJ Precious Metals Index771.4760.5764.90-1.10.14 
BPMPDJ Precious Metals Index [ER]445.2438.9441.40-0.60.14 
BPMTDJ Precious Metals Index [TR]641.4632.4636.00-0.80.13 
BPTDJ Petroleum Index183.6174.2178.30-1.40.78 
BPTPDJ Petroleum Index [ER]81.8277.6479.430-0.630.79 
BPTTDJ Petroleum Index [TR]117.9111.9114.50-0.90.77 
BRBDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index861.0818.2833.80-16.61.95 
BRBPDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index [ER]2,4752,3522,3970-481.95 
BRBTDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index [TR]4,4204,2004,2800-851.94 
BSBDJ Sugar Index275.8271.4272.90-0.70.24 
BSBPDJ Sugar Index [ER]94.9593.4493.940-0.230.24 
BSBTDJ Sugar Index [TR]169.6166.9167.80-0.40.23 
BSFDJ Softs Index321.8316.7318.30-0.30.08 
BSFPDJ Softs Index [ER]126.2124.2124.80-0.10.08 
BSFTDJ Softs Index [TR]181.8179.0179.90-0.10.07 
BSIDJ Silver Index1,1381,0951,1230141.27 
BSIPDJ Silver Index [ER]507.5488.5501.206.31.27 
BSITDJ Silver Index [TR]906.3872.4895.1011.31.28 
BSODJ Soybeans Index241.4238.9239.30-1.00.42 
BSOPDJ Soybeans Index [ER]308.4305.2305.80-1.30.41 
BSOTDJ Soybeans Index [TR]550.9545.1546.10-2.20.40 
BTKBiotech Index9,4889,3099,46802232.41 
BUX144,537142,708143,4560-3830.27 
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index208,942205,082208,29603,2171.57 
BWHDJ Wheat Index244.7237.5237.80-4.41.83 
BWHPDJ Wheat Index [ER]5.4105.2505.2600-0.0901.68 
BWHTDJ Wheat Index [TR]9.6709.3809.3900-0.1801.88 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6