EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
BACDJ All Cattle Index267.1265.3266.70-0.40.16 
BACPDJ All Cattle Index [ER]84.9884.3884.850-0.130.15 
BACTDJ All Cattle Index [TR]122.5121.6122.30-0.20.15 
BANKNasdaq Bank Index5,2315,1185,2250931.82 
BAWDJ All Wheat Index193.8191.1191.70-1.40.73 
BAWPDJ All Wheat Index [ER]18.1617.9217.970-0.130.72 
BAWTDJ All Wheat Index [TR]26.1925.8325.910-0.180.69 
BBRDJ Brent Crude Index1,0249881,0210343.42 
BBRPDJ Brent Crude Index [ER]1,3621,3131,3580453.42 
BBRTDJ Brent Crude Index [TR]2,4322,3452,4250803.43 
BCCDJ Cocoa Index435.7414.0416.30-19.54.47 
BCCPDJ Cocoa Index [ER]247.6235.3236.50-11.14.47 
BCCTDJ Cocoa Index [TR]442.3420.3422.60-19.74.45 
BCIDJ Commodity Index1,4591,4481,4520-10.07 
BCIPDJ Commodity Index [ER]401.0398.2399.30-0.30.07 
BCITDJ Commodity Index [TR]716.3711.2713.10-0.40.06 
BCLDJ Crude Oil Index843.7818.4838.0019.62.39 
BCLPDJ Crude Oil Index [ER]191.4185.7190.104.42.39 
BCLTDJ Crude Oil Index [TR]342.0331.7339.608.02.40 
BCMABarchart Market Momentum Index Advances2,29602,23101939.39 
BCMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index100.0098.4398.570-1.701.69 
BCMDBarchart Market Momentum Index Declines1,86311,8080-1789.14 
BCMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index310.00.0310.00-175.035.43 
BCMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index536.00.0533.00150.038.76 
BCMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index Unch51.000.0046.000-4.008.89 
BCMMBarchart Market Momentum Index100.0495.3699.870-0.330.33 
BCMUBarchart Market Momentum Index Unch80.000.0029.000-26.0032.50 
BCNDJ Corn Index217.0213.6214.20-1.30.59 
BCNPDJ Corn Index [ER]13.1812.9813.010-0.080.61 
BCNTDJ Corn Index [TR]23.5623.1923.250-0.140.60 
BCTDJ Cotton Index138.0136.1136.10-1.81.28 
BCTPDJ Cotton Index [ER]22.8922.5722.580-0.291.27 
BCTTDJ Cotton Index [TR]40.9140.3440.360-0.511.25 
BDMABarchart Market Momentum Advances2,04612,0460-87829.99 
BDMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Yesterday100.6100.0100.400.30.32 
BDMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines1,94401,944086880.67 
BDMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances484.00.0484.0037.08.22 
BDMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines363.00.0363.00-66.015.21 
BDMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch42.000.0042.0001.002.44 
BDMMBarchart Market Momentum Yesterday103.9100.2100.20-1.01.03 
BDMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Yesterday79.000.0078.0000.000.00 
BELBel 20 Index5,7565,5865,73601111.97 
BENDJ Energy Index192.4186.9191.404.52.38 
BENPDJ Energy Index [ER]40.7339.5540.5000.942.38 
BENTDJ Energy Index [TR]58.7057.0158.3801.362.39 
BFCDJ Feeder Cattle Index410.1406.1407.90-2.20.53 
BFCPDJ Feeder Cattle Index [ER]143.8142.4143.00-0.80.53 
BFCTDJ Feeder Cattle Index [TR]223.1220.9221.90-1.20.52 
BFMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last2,91412,91401,896186.25 
BFMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Week101.4100.0101.202.72.76 
BFMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last1,10001,1000-1,91163.43 
BFMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances580.00.0580.00305.0109.32 
BFMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines271.00.0271.00-335.054.92 
BFMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last38.000.0038.0003.008.57 
BFMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Week102.7101.6101.603.43.50 
BFMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Week54.000.0054.0004.007.84 
BGCDJ Gold Index1,4321,3981,4020-312.16 
BGCPDJ Gold Index [ER]673.2657.2658.90-14.52.16 
BGCTDJ Gold Index [TR]1,2021,1741,1770-262.15 
BGMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last1,72001,720082591.87 
BGMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Month100.0098.4998.890-1.921.90 
BGMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last2,27212,2720-86127.47 
BGMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances251.00.0251.00-286.052.96 
BGMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines604.00.0604.00268.079.06 
BGMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last33.000.0033.000-9.0020.45 
BGMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Month99.7297.5599.6901.331.35 
BGMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Month76.000.0075.00026.0054.17 
BGRDJ Grains Index254.2252.4252.80-0.10.04 
BGRPDJ Grains Index [ER]104.0103.2103.400.00.04 
BGRTDJ Grains Index [TR]149.9148.8149.000.00.03 
BHODJ Heating Oil Index1,4981,4421,4920503.48 
BHOPDJ Heating Oil Index [ER]1,7021,6391,6960573.48 
BHOTDJ Heating Oil Index [TR]3,0412,9283,03001023.49 
BIADJ Aluminum Index254.0249.8251.40-2.40.96 
BIAPDJ Aluminum Index [ER]76.6175.3375.810-0.730.95 
BIATDJ Aluminum Index [TR]136.9134.6135.40-1.30.95 
BICDJ Copper Index987.6965.5967.80-19.82.00 
BICPDJ Copper Index [ER]934.9913.9916.10-18.82.01 
BICTDJ Copper Index [TR]1,6701,6321,6360-331.99 
BIKDJ Nickel Index370.6363.8366.80-2.50.68 
BIKPDJ Nickel Index [ER]342.4336.0338.80-2.30.68 
BIKTDJ Nickel Index [TR]611.6600.3605.30-4.10.67 
BILDJ Lead Index389.0385.4385.80-3.20.82 
BILPDJ Lead Index [ER]218.9216.9217.10-1.80.82 
BILTDJ Lead Index [TR]391.1387.5387.90-3.20.81 
BIMDJ Industrial Metals Index236.7232.2232.70-4.11.73 
BIMPDJ Industrial Metals Index [ER]158.3155.3155.60-2.71.72 
BIMTDJ Industrial Metals Index [TR]228.1223.8224.30-3.91.71 
BIZDJ Zinc Index398.9389.5389.80-8.92.24 
BIZPDJ Zinc Index [ER]183.7179.4179.50-4.12.24 
BIZTDJ Zinc Index [TR]328.2320.4320.60-7.32.23 
BKCDJ Coffee Index296.7283.8293.20-3.51.17 
BKCPDJ Coffee Index [ER]19.7718.9019.540-0.231.16 
BKCTDJ Coffee Index [TR]35.3233.7834.910-0.411.16 
BKWDJ Kansas Wheat Index219.6216.3216.30-2.41.08 
BKWPDJ Kansas Wheat Index [ER]12.9312.7412.740-0.141.09 
BKWTDJ Kansas Wheat Index [TR]23.1122.7722.770-0.251.09 
BKXKBW Bank Index172.8170.2171.800.30.17 
BLCDJ Live Cattle Index352.5349.9352.300.00.00 
BLCPDJ Live Cattle Index [ER]98.8398.1098.7800.000.00 
BLCTDJ Live Cattle Index [TR]176.5175.2176.500.00.01 
BLHDJ Lean Hogs Index151.9150.4151.10-0.40.26 
BLHPDJ Lean Hogs Index [ER]6.2606.2006.2300-0.0200.32 
BLHTDJ Lean Hogs Index [TR]11.1911.0911.140-0.030.27 
BLVDJ Livestock Index276.9275.1276.40-0.50.18 
BLVPDJ Livestock Index [ER]50.7750.4450.670-0.100.20 
BLVTDJ Livestock Index [TR]73.1772.6973.040-0.120.16 
BNGDJ Natural Gas Index174.8170.4171.60-1.40.81 
BNGPDJ Natural Gas Index [ER]4.4804.3704.4000-0.0400.90 
BNGTDJ Natural Gas Index [TR]8.0207.8207.8700-0.0700.88 
BPMDJ Precious Metals Index765.1743.2745.40-19.82.58 
BPMPDJ Precious Metals Index [ER]441.6428.9430.20-11.42.58 
BPMTDJ Precious Metals Index [TR]636.4618.1620.00-16.42.57 
BPTDJ Petroleum Index182.8177.1181.804.72.65 
BPTPDJ Petroleum Index [ER]81.4378.9081.0002.102.66 
BPTTDJ Petroleum Index [TR]117.4113.7116.703.02.66 
BRBDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index857.3832.4846.2013.81.66 
BRBPDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index [ER]2,4652,3932,4330401.66 
BRBTDJ Unleaded Gasoline Index [TR]4,4024,2744,3450711.67 
BSBDJ Sugar Index274.3267.4267.70-4.31.57 
BSBPDJ Sugar Index [ER]94.4592.0692.160-1.461.56 
BSBTDJ Sugar Index [TR]168.7164.5164.60-2.61.55 
BSFDJ Softs Index320.9312.0314.70-6.11.90 
BSFPDJ Softs Index [ER]125.8122.4123.40-2.41.90 
BSFTDJ Softs Index [TR]181.4176.4177.90-3.41.89 
BSIDJ Silver Index1,1201,0601,0650-524.68 
BSIPDJ Silver Index [ER]499.8472.9475.30-23.44.68 
BSITDJ Silver Index [TR]892.7844.8849.10-41.64.67 
BSODJ Soybeans Index241.0237.7239.501.20.52 
BSOPDJ Soybeans Index [ER]307.9303.8306.101.60.52 
BSOTDJ Soybeans Index [TR]550.0542.7546.802.90.53 
BTKBiotech Index9,5509,3879,493070.08 
BUX143,666140,293142,0490-1,2780.89 
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index206,493203,052204,1200-2,3751.15 
BWHDJ Wheat Index233.2229.9231.00-1.30.56 
BWHPDJ Wheat Index [ER]5.1505.0805.1000-0.0300.58 
BWHTDJ Wheat Index [TR]9.2109.0809.1200-0.0500.55 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2