EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
CACCAC 40 Index7,9817,9177,9570220.28 
CASHCash $11.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
CBBI372.0372.0372.000.10.02 
CBEC344.0344.0344.000.20.05 
CBES324.1324.1324.101.20.38 
CBGA1.3651.3651.36500.0201.49 
CBNF3.5303.5303.5300-0.0200.56 
CBNT3.8303.8303.8300-0.0200.52 
CBNW3.2003.2003.2000-0.0100.31 
CBOC69.6569.6569.650-0.871.23 
CBRO1.1701.1701.17000.0020.18 
CBRW145.0145.0145.00-10.06.45 
CBUR1.2401.2401.24000.0000.00 
CBUT1.3651.3651.36500.0201.49 
CCBE126.6126.6126.600.80.61 
CCBL1.6831.6831.68300.0301.82 
CCBR1.6201.6201.62000.0503.18 
CCIS75.1175.1175.110-0.060.08 
CCIT81.1381.1381.130-0.060.07 
CCLE101.9101.9101.901.11.04 
CCOA84.5084.5084.5000.000.00 
CCOP14.6514.6514.6500.000.00 
CCOS8,4198,4198,419000.00 
CCPN4.0804.0804.08000.0000.00 
CCPS4.0904.0904.09000.0902.25 
CCPT3.9403.9403.94000.0000.00 
CCSG24.7824.7824.7800.321.31 
CCTS320.0320.0320.000.00.00 
CCTT77.7577.7577.750-0.060.08 
CDRT4.0004.0004.00000.0000.00 
CDRW0.89500.89500.895000.00500.56 
CDWI608.7608.7608.700.00.00 
CEGG0.63500.63500.635000.00000.00 
CETH2.0052.0052.00500.0000.00 
CFBI119.3119.3119.301.91.60 
CFCI343.5343.5343.500.90.26 
CFLG415.0415.0415.000.00.00 
CFLO18.1018.1018.100-0.402.16 
CGOB4,1714,1714,1710100.24 
CGOH4,1894,1894,1890370.89 
CGOK4,3244,3244,324010.02 
CHGC6.5316.5316.53100.0200.30 
CHID24.0024.0024.0000.000.00 
CHOE4.8344.8344.8340-0.0370.76 
CHOF120.0120.0120.000.00.00 
CHOL75.0975.0975.090-0.660.87 
CHOV67.0067.0067.000-5.467.54 
CHSA3,9323,8593,896090.24 
CHSB300.4295.9300.405.41.83 
CHSC3,7513,6813,716090.24 
CHZA2,3702,3102,330000.00 
CHZB1,1571,1461,154080.70 
CHZC2,2662,2082,227000.00 
CKCB293.2293.2293.20-5.91.97 
CKCC355.9355.9355.90-5.41.51 
CKWW6.7906.7906.79000.0000.00 
CLAR0.87500.87500.875000.00000.00 
CLBF86.5186.5186.510-9.029.44 
CLBN395.4395.4395.405.41.37 
CLCA220.0220.0220.00-0.50.23 
CLIC17,42517,42517,425000.00 
CLIH16,40016,40016,400000.00 
CMEA388.0388.0388.00-75.016.20 
CMGA2.1632.1632.16300.0130.58 
CMIL216.3216.3216.301.30.58 
CMWW8.3158.3158.3150-0.5456.15 
CNCI435.2435.2435.20-3.90.88 
CNGE3.2203.2203.22000.0802.55 
CNIS4,1724,1724,172000.00 
CNSI1,2011,2011,2010-20.16 
COAT4.2784.2784.27800.0180.41 
COMPNasdaq Composite26,75426,31226,7130200.08 
CORN4.7334.7334.7330-0.0380.79 
COYL4.4404.4404.4400-0.0100.22 
CPAB1,1391,1391,1390-10.09 
CPCTotal Put/Call Ratio0.69000.69000.690000.110014.29 
CPCBBond Put/Call Ratio1.3201.3201.32000.42046.67 
CPCIIndex Put/Call Ratio1.1301.1301.13000.12011.54 
CPCSEquity Put/Call Ratio0.52000.52000.520000.100015.87 
CPKC80.2480.2480.240-0.370.46 
CPKU80.5580.5580.5503.003.87 
CPLB1,6501,6501,6500201.23 
CPNE1.0701.0701.07000.0323.08 
CPOW6.5506.5506.5500-0.0250.38 
CPRB1.1771.1771.17700.11010.34 
CPRL0.96260.96260.96260-0.04354.32 
CPRM7.0007.0007.00000.0000.00 
CRBE3.6353.6353.6350-0.1183.14 
CRLG34.5034.5034.5000.000.00 
CRPC2.2702.2702.27000.0000.00 
CRSI627.7627.7627.70-10.11.58 
CRWI639.3639.3639.30-8.91.37 
CSHZ4,2074,1284,171050.11 
CSIB57.7557.7557.7500.701.23 
CSIC40,60640,60640,6060-780.19 
CSIH57.2857.2857.2800.240.42 
CSIN71.6071.6071.6000.300.42 
CSOB-0.6000-0.6000-0.600000.0000NaN 
CSOM379.8379.8379.80-7.82.01 
CSPY12.2912.2912.2900.010.08 
CSWI592.8592.8592.80-9.41.55 
CTAB0.69000.69000.690000.00000.00 
CTAE0.74000.74000.740000.00000.00 
CTIN3,1223,1223,1220150.50 
CUST4.0704.0704.07000.0701.75 
CWHW6.4306.4306.4300-0.0951.46 
CWWI611.0611.0611.00-6.31.03 
CYMClaymore Zacks Yield Hog29.2228.9529.0900.140.48 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6