EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
CACCAC 40 Index7,9817,9177,9570220.28 
CASHCash $11.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
CBBI372.0372.0372.000.10.02 
CBEC343.8343.8343.80-1.30.36 
CBES322.9322.9322.90-2.90.90 
CBGA1.3651.3651.36500.0403.07 
CBNF3.5303.5303.5300-0.0200.56 
CBNT3.8303.8303.8300-0.0200.52 
CBNW3.2003.2003.2000-0.0100.31 
CBOC70.5270.5270.5200.000.00 
CBRO1.1671.1671.16700.0000.00 
CBRW155.0155.0155.000.00.00 
CBUR1.2401.2401.24000.0000.00 
CBUT1.3451.3451.34500.0403.07 
CCBE126.6126.6126.600.80.61 
CCBL1.6831.6831.68300.1238.01 
CCBR1.6201.6201.62000.1188.09 
CCIS75.1175.1175.110-0.060.08 
CCIT81.1381.1381.130-0.060.07 
CCLE101.9101.9101.901.11.04 
CCOA84.5084.5084.5000.000.00 
CCOP14.6514.6514.6500.000.00 
CCOS8,4198,4198,419000.00 
CCPN4.0804.0804.08000.0000.00 
CCPS4.0904.0904.09000.0902.25 
CCPT3.9403.9403.94000.0000.00 
CCSG24.7824.7824.7800.321.31 
CCTS320.0320.0320.000.00.00 
CCTT77.8177.8177.810-0.600.77 
CDRT4.0004.0004.00000.0000.00 
CDRW0.89500.89500.895000.00500.56 
CDWI608.7608.7608.700.00.00 
CEGG0.63500.63500.635000.00000.00 
CETH2.0052.0052.00500.0000.00 
CFBI119.3119.3119.301.91.60 
CFCI343.5343.5343.500.90.26 
CFLG415.0415.0415.000.00.00 
CFLO18.5018.5018.5000.100.54 
CGOB4,1614,1614,1610671.64 
CGOH4,1894,1894,1890370.89 
CGOK4,3244,3244,3240-400.93 
CHGC6.5126.5126.5120-0.1001.51 
CHID24.0024.0024.0000.000.00 
CHOE4.8344.8344.8340-0.0370.76 
CHOF120.0120.0120.000.00.00 
CHOL75.0975.0975.090-0.660.87 
CHOV67.0067.0067.000-5.467.54 
CHSA3,9323,8593,896090.24 
CHSB300.4295.9300.405.41.83 
CHSC3,7513,6813,716090.24 
CHZA2,3702,3102,330000.00 
CHZB1,1571,1461,154080.70 
CHZC2,2662,2082,227000.00 
CKCB299.1299.1299.105.21.76 
CKCC361.4361.4361.405.01.39 
CKWW6.7906.7906.7900-0.0200.29 
CLAR0.87500.87500.875000.00000.00 
CLBF86.5186.5186.510-9.029.44 
CLBN395.4395.4395.405.41.37 
CLCA220.0220.0220.00-0.50.23 
CLIC17,42517,42517,425000.00 
CLIH16,40016,40016,400000.00 
CMEA463.0463.0463.000.00.00 
CMGA2.1632.1632.1630-0.0602.71 
CMIL215.0215.0215.00-6.02.71 
CMWW8.8608.8608.86000.3103.63 
CNCI439.1439.1439.10-2.40.53 
CNGE3.2203.2203.22000.0802.55 
CNIS4,1724,1724,172000.00 
CNSI1,2031,2031,2030-141.17 
COAT4.2604.2604.2600-0.0150.35 
COMPNasdaq Composite26,75426,31226,7130200.08 
CORN4.7334.7334.7330-0.0380.79 
COYL4.4404.4404.4400-0.0100.22 
CPAB1,1401,1401,1400121.06 
CPCTotal Put/Call Ratio0.69000.69000.690000.110014.29 
CPCBBond Put/Call Ratio1.3201.3201.32000.42046.67 
CPCIIndex Put/Call Ratio1.1301.1301.13000.12011.54 
CPCSEquity Put/Call Ratio0.52000.52000.520000.100015.87 
CPKC80.2480.2480.240-0.370.46 
CPKU80.5580.5580.5503.003.87 
CPLB1,6301,6301,6300-150.91 
CPNE1.0701.0701.07000.0323.08 
CPOW6.5756.5756.57500.0000.00 
CPRB1.0661.0661.0660-0.0736.40 
CPRL1.0061.0061.00600.0060.61 
CPRM7.0007.0007.00000.0000.00 
CRBE3.6353.6353.6350-0.1183.14 
CRLG34.5034.5034.5000.000.00 
CRPC2.2702.2702.27000.0000.00 
CRSI637.8637.8637.80-2.40.38 
CRWI648.2648.2648.20-1.90.30 
CSHZ4,2074,1284,171050.11 
CSIB57.0557.0557.0500.000.00 
CSIC40,68440,68440,68401,0822.73 
CSIH57.0557.0557.0501.292.31 
CSIN71.3171.3171.3101.612.31 
CSOB-0.6000-0.6000-0.600000.0000NaN 
CSOM387.6387.6387.600.00.00 
CSPY12.2912.2912.2900.010.08 
CSWI602.1602.1602.10-3.20.53 
CTAB0.69000.69000.690000.00000.00 
CTAE0.74000.74000.740000.00000.00 
CTIN3,1223,1223,1220150.50 
CUST4.0704.0704.07000.0701.75 
CWHW6.5256.5256.5250-0.0330.50 
CWWI617.4617.4617.40-1.60.25 
CYMClaymore Zacks Yield Hog29.2228.9529.0900.140.48 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6