EODData

List of Symbols for: USMF

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
BAAEXBMO Asset Allocation All-Equity ETF Fund10.1710.1710.1700.050.49 
BAAGXBMO Gold Bullion ETF Fund Series G NL12.5612.5612.5600.000.00 
BAAPXBlackrock 80/20 Target Allocation Fund20.1520.1520.150-0.251.23 
BABDXBlackrock Global Dividend Ptf Investor A11.5211.5211.520-0.181.54 
BACAXBlackrock Fds All-Cap Energy & Resources20.7220.7220.720-0.170.81 
BACCXBlackrock Fds All-Cap Energy & Resources19.8819.8819.880-0.160.80 
BACDXBMO AAA Clo ETF Fund - Advisor Fe9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00 
BACEXBMO Asset Allocation Balanced ETF Fund -9.9809.9809.98000.0400.40 
BACIXBlackrock Fds All-Cap Energy & Resources21.4221.4221.420-0.170.79 
BACJXBMO Broad Commodity ETF Fund - F NL10.6010.6010.600-0.050.47 
BACLXBMO Equal Weight U.S. Equity ETF Fund -10.0510.0510.0500.030.30 
BACPXBlackrock 20/80 Target Allocation Fund11.6711.6711.6700.020.17 
BADEXBlackrock Defensive Advantage Emerging11.6711.6711.670-0.272.26 
BADTXBMO Asset Allocation Growth ETF Fund -10.0410.0410.0400.040.40 
BAEIXSterling Capital Equity Income Fund18.9018.9018.9000.170.91 
BAFAXBrown Advisory Flexible Equity Fund46.8146.8146.810-0.310.66 
BAFFXBrown Advisory Flexible Equity Fund -47.4747.4747.470-0.310.65 
BAFGXBrown Advisory Growth Equity Fd -10.7510.7510.750-0.141.29 
BAFHXBrown Advisory- Wmc Strategic European18.4118.4118.410-0.030.16 
BAFJXBrown Advisory - Wmc Japan Equity Fund14.3114.3114.310-0.080.56 
BAFLXBrown Advisory Global Leaders Fund -29.5729.5729.570-0.060.20 
BAFQXBrown Advisory Emerging Markets Select16.2116.2116.210-0.402.41 
BAFSXBrown Advisory Small Cap Growth Fund 44.6644.6644.660-0.200.45 
BAFWXBrown Advisory Sustainable Growth Fd50.5650.5650.560-0.831.62 
BAFYXBrown Advisory Sustainable Small-Cap11.9211.9211.9200.020.17 
BAFZXBrown Advisory Mortgage Securities Fund8.7508.7508.75000.0800.92 
BAGAXBrown Advisory Growth Equity Adv Shares8.2908.2908.2900-0.1001.19 
BAGIXBaird Aggregate Bond Fund Institutional9.5709.5709.57000.0800.84 
BAGPXBlackrock 60/40 Target Allocation Fund17.0417.0417.040-0.140.81 
BAGSXBaird Aggregate Bond Fd Investor Class9.9909.9909.99000.0800.81 
BAHAXBrown Advisory- Wmc Strategic European18.0118.0118.010-0.030.17 
BAIAXBrown Advisory Intermediate Income Fund9.2709.2709.27000.0600.65 
BAICXBlackrock Funds II Blackrock Multi-Asset10.4210.4210.4200.010.10 
BAILXBrown Advisory Sustainable International11.9511.9511.9500.100.84 
BAIPXIshares Short-Term TIPS Bond Index Fund9.5509.5509.55000.0300.32 
BAISXBrown Advisory Sustainable Bond Fund -8.1808.1808.18000.0700.86 
BALCXAmerican Balanced Fund Class C Shs39.9039.9039.900-0.080.20 
BALFXAmerican Funds American Balanced Fund40.2340.2340.230-0.080.20 
BALPXBlackrock Large Cap Srs Fds Blackrock10.0310.0310.0300.000.00 
BAMBXBlackrock Systematic Multi-Strategy Fund10.4610.4610.4600.070.67 
BAMIXBooster Income Opportunities Fund9.7209.7209.7200-0.0100.10 
BAMPXBlackrock 40/60 Target Allocation Fund14.2114.2114.210-0.050.35 
BAQAXBrown Advisory Emerging Markets Select16.1916.1916.190-0.412.47 
BARAXBaron Asset Fund94.4494.4494.440-2.112.19 
BARBXBarings Eastern Trust - A GBP Acc18.8618.8618.8600.00NaN 
BARCXBarings Eastern Trust - A GBP Dist18.2318.2318.2300.00NaN 
BARDXIshares Developed Real Estate Index Fund8.3208.3208.32000.0800.97 
BAREXBlackrock Real Estate Securities Fund -15.8515.8515.8500.130.83 
BARFXBarings Eastern Trust - A USD Hedged Acc25.1125.1125.1100.00NaN 
BARGXBarings Eastern Trust - D GBP Dist18.8718.8718.8700.00NaN 
BARHXBarings Eastern Trust - I GBP Acc20.6720.6720.6700.00NaN 
BARIXBaron Asset Fund Inst Shs102.9102.9102.90-2.32.19 
BARJXBarings Eastern Trust - I GBP Dist18.8518.8518.8500.00NaN 
BARKXBarings Eastern Trust - I USD Acc26.2826.2826.2800.00NaN 
BARMXBarings Global Emerging Markets Fund - A57.5657.5657.5600.00NaN 
BARNXBarings Global Emerging Markets Fund - A48.3948.3948.3900.00NaN 
BAROXBarings Global Emerging Markets Fund - A68.0468.0468.0400.00NaN 
BARPXBarings Global Emerging Markets Fund - A64.5464.5464.5400.00NaN 
BARQXBarings Global Emerging Markets Fund - I69.9169.9169.9100.00NaN 
BARRXBarings Global Emerging Markets Fund - I58.5658.5658.5600.00NaN 
BARSXBarings Global Emerging Markets Fund - I78.2478.2478.2400.00NaN 
BARUXBaron Asset Fund R6 Shares102.8102.8102.80-2.32.19 
BARVXBarings Global Emerging Markets Fund - X92.7392.7392.7300.00NaN 
BARWXBarings Latin America Fund - A EUR43.8043.8043.8000.00NaN 
BARYXBarings Latin America Fund - A USD Dist49.3049.3049.3000.00NaN 
BARZXBarings Latin America Fund - I EUR154.2154.2154.200.0NaN 
BASAXBrown Advisory Small Cap Growth Adv20.7420.7420.740-0.090.43 
BASBXBrown Advisory Sustainable Bond Fund -8.1808.1808.18000.0600.74 
BASCXSterling Capital South Carolina10.1910.1910.1900.060.59 
BASIXBlackrock Strategic Income Opportunities9.4809.4809.48000.0100.11 
BASMXIshares Total U.S. Stock Market Index34.6834.6834.680-0.391.11 
BASOXBlackrock Short Obligations Fund - Class10.0410.0410.0400.000.00 
BASVXBrown Advisory Sustainable Value Fund -15.9915.9915.9900.010.06 
BATAXBlackrock Allocation Target Shares- Bats9.4409.4409.44000.0200.21 
BATEXBlackrock Allocation Target Shares -9.6209.6209.62000.0800.84 
BATIXBlackrock Allocation Target Shares -9.5809.5809.58000.0100.10 
BATPXBlackrock Allocation Target Shares10.3610.3610.360-0.100.96 
BATVXBlackrock Allocation Target Shares9.9909.9909.99000.0100.10 
BAUAXBrown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental30.5830.5830.5800.300.99 
BAUUXBrown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental31.0931.0931.0900.300.97 
BAWAXBrown Advisory Sustainable Growth Fd Adv46.7446.7446.740-0.771.62 
BBAIXAmg Bbh Asset-Backed Credit Fund Llc11.4311.4311.4300.010.09 
BBALXNorthern Global Tactical Asset15.3415.3415.340-0.030.20 
BBAMXAmg Bbh Asset-Backed Credit Fund Llc11.4311.4311.4300.010.09 
BBASXAmg Bbh Asset-Backed Credit Fund Llc11.4311.4311.4300.010.09 
BBBIXBbh Limited Duration Fund Class I10.3910.3910.3900.000.00 
BBBMXBbh Limited Duration Fund Class N10.4010.4010.4000.010.10 
BBCPXBridge Builder Core Plus Bond Fund8.5308.5308.53000.0700.83 
BBGLXBridge Builder Large Cap Growth Fund27.1827.1827.180-0.672.41 
BBGSXBridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund17.4017.4017.400-0.090.51 
BBGVXSterling Capital Intermediate U.S.8.6308.6308.63000.0600.70 
BBHLXBbh Partner Fund - International Equity22.5622.5622.560-0.180.79 
BBIEXBridge Builder International Equity Fund15.8215.8215.820-0.080.50 
BBIIXBbh Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund -10.0710.0710.0700.070.70 
BBINXBbh Intermediate Municipal Bond Fund -10.0810.0810.0800.070.70 
BBISXSterling Capital Behavioral Large Cap45.6145.6145.6100.150.33 
BBMHXBridge Builder Municipal High-Income9.6509.6509.65000.0700.73 
BBMUXBridge Builder Municipal Bond Fund9.6509.6509.65000.0600.63 
BBNCXSterling Capital North Carolina9.8109.8109.81000.0700.72 
BBNIXBbh Income Fund - Class I8.5608.5608.56000.0600.71 
BBNTXSterling Capital North Carolina9.8209.8209.82000.0700.72 
BBSMMBbh U.S. Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BBSOXBlackrock Short Obligations Fund - Class10.0610.0610.0600.010.10 
BBTBXBridge Builder Core Bond Fund8.7108.7108.71000.0700.81 
BBTGXSterling Capital Behavioral Large Cap45.2445.2445.2400.160.35 
BBTIXBridge Builder Tax Managed International15.1115.1115.110-0.120.79 
BBTLXBridge Builder Tax Managed Large Cap18.1218.1218.120-0.221.20 
BBTSXBridge Builder Tax Managed Small/Mid Cap14.6114.6114.610-0.040.27 
BBVLXBridge Builder Large Cap Value Fund19.7819.7819.7800.040.20 
BBVSXBridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Value Fund15.5615.5615.5600.000.00 
BCAAXBrandywineglobal Corporate Credit Fund10.0710.0710.0700.010.10 
BCAGXBreckinridge Municipal Bond Completion9.5109.5109.51000.0800.85 
BCAIXBoston Common ESG Impact International39.8939.8939.890-0.421.04 
BCAMXBoston Common ESG Impact U.S. Equity80.6080.6080.600-0.650.80 
BCAPXBlackrock 80/20 Target Allocation Fund19.1719.1719.170-0.231.19 
BCBAXBlackrock Core Bond Portfolio - Class A7.9807.9807.98000.0600.76 
BCBCXBlackrock Core Bond Portfolio - Class C7.9407.9407.94000.0500.63 
BCBDXBlackrock Global Dividend Ptf Inverstor11.4511.4511.450-0.181.55 
BCBRXBlackrock Core Bond Portfolio - Class R7.9807.9807.98000.0500.63 
BCCPXBlackrock 20/80 Target Allocation Fund11.5911.5911.5900.020.17 
BCEGXSterling Capital Equity Income Fund18.5518.5518.5500.160.87 
BCEMXBoston Common ESG Impact Emerging30.9330.9330.930-1.123.49 
BCFCXBNY Mellon Fixed Income Completion Funds12.0112.0112.0100.090.76 
BCFPXBNY Mellon Fixed Income Completion Funds11.9511.9511.9500.050.42 
BCGDXBlue Current Global Dividend Fund-21.0421.0421.040-0.030.14 
BCGIXBrandywineglobal Corporate Credit Fund10.0310.0310.0300.010.10 
BCGPXBlackrock 60/40 Target Allocation Fund16.5416.5416.540-0.130.78 
BCHIXAmerican Century California High-Yield9.1809.1809.18000.0700.77 
BCHYXAmerican Century California High Yield9.1909.1909.19000.0800.88 
BCIAXAmerican Century California10.8810.8810.8800.080.74 
BCICXBlackrock Funds II Blackrock Multi-Asset10.4110.4110.4100.010.10 
BCIFXBlue Chip Investor Fund234.8234.8234.801.50.65 
BCITXAmerican Century California10.8710.8710.8700.080.74 
BCIYXAmerican Century California10.8810.8810.8800.080.74 
BCLMMBNY Dreyfus On-Chain Liquidity Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BCLPXBlackrock Large Cap Srs Fds Blackrock8.6508.6508.65000.0000.00 
BCMAXBeacon Dynamic Allocation Fund Class A14.1514.1514.150-0.090.63 
BCMCXBeacon Dynamic Allocation Fund Class C12.9212.9212.920-0.080.62 
BCMDXBeacon Dynamic Allocation Fund Class I14.2514.2514.250-0.090.63 
BCMPXBlackrock 40/60 Target Allocation Fund14.0314.0314.030-0.050.36 
BCOIXBaird Core Plus Bond Fund Institutional9.9209.9209.92000.0700.71 
BCONXBarrow Hanley Credit Opportunities Fund9.2409.2409.2400-0.0100.11 
BCOSXBaird Core Plus Bond Fund Investor Class10.4710.4710.4700.080.77 
BCPAXBrandes Core Plus Fixed Income Fund8.0308.0308.03000.0500.63 
BCPIXBrandes Core Plus Fixed Income Fund8.1008.1008.10000.0400.50 
BCPRXBrandes Core Plus Fixed Income Fund8.1008.1008.10000.0400.50 
BCRAXBlackrock Corealpha Bond Fund - Class A8.3108.3108.31000.0600.73 
BCRCXBlackrock Corealpha Bond Fund - Class C8.3208.3208.32000.0600.73 
BCREXBlackrock Real Estate Securities Fund -15.6515.6515.6500.120.77 
BCRIXBlackrock Corealpha Bond Fund -8.3108.3108.31000.0600.73 
BCRKXBlackrock Corealpha Bond Fund - Class K8.3208.3208.32000.0700.85 
BCSAXBlackrock Commodity Strategies Fd Inv A11.3211.3211.320-0.090.79 
BCSCXBlackrock Commodity Strategies Fd Inv C10.6610.6610.660-0.080.74 
BCSFXBrown Capital Management International23.0123.0123.0100.060.26 
BCSIXBrown Capital Management Small Company24.9324.9324.9300.030.12 
BCSKXBlackrock Commodity Strategies Fund -11.4811.4811.480-0.090.78 
BCSMMBNY Dreyfus Institutional Preferred1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BCSSXBrown Capital Management Small Company28.4428.4428.4400.030.11 
BCSVXBrown Capital Management International22.5022.5022.5000.070.31 
BCTIXAmerican Century California10.8710.8710.8700.070.65 
BCTMMAmerican Century California Tax Free1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BCVCXSterling Capital Behavioral Large Cap43.3643.3643.3600.140.32 
BDADXBarreau Du Quebec Emerging Markets Index9.8409.8409.84000.0200.20 
BDAFXBaron Durable Advantage Fund Retail34.0934.0934.090-0.802.29 
BDAIXBaron Durable Advantage Fund34.7134.7134.710-0.812.28 
BDAUXBaron Durable Advantage Fund R6 Shares34.7234.7234.720-0.812.28 
BDAVXBlackrock Ishares Dynamic Allocation15.7715.7715.770-0.090.57 
BDBKXIshares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index30.2730.2730.2700.030.10 
BDBPXIshares Russell 2000 Small Cap Index29.9929.9929.9900.030.10 
BDFFXBaron Discovery Fund Retail Shares35.8035.8035.800-0.140.39 
BDFIXBaron Discovery Fund Institutional37.0437.0437.040-0.150.40 
BDFTXBMO Canadian Equity 60 ETF Fund - F NL10.3810.3810.3800.070.68 
BDFUXBaron Discovery Fund R6 Shs37.0437.0437.040-0.150.40 
BDHAXBlackrock Dynamic High Income Portfolio8.8508.8508.8500-0.0500.56 
BDHCXBlackrock Dynamic High Income Portfolio8.8408.8408.8400-0.0400.45 
BDHIXBlackrock Dynamic High Income Portfolio8.8508.8508.8500-0.0400.45 
BDHKXBlackrock Dynamic High Income Portfolio8.8508.8508.8500-0.0500.56 
BDIJXBMO Asset Allocation All-Equity ETF Fund10.0710.0710.0700.050.50 
BDLAXLord Abbett Bond Debenture Fund Inc.6.8806.8806.8800-0.0100.15 
BDMAXBlackrock Global Equity Market Neutral15.5715.5715.5700.000.00 
BDMCXBlackrock Global Equity Market Neutral14.0214.0214.0200.000.00 
BDMIXBlackrock Global Equity Market Neutral15.9915.9915.9900.000.00 
BDMKXBlackrock Global Long/Short Credit Fund9.0809.0809.08000.0000.00 
BDOAXIshares MSCI Total International Index13.6513.6513.650-0.241.73 
BDOIXIshares MSCI Total International Index13.6513.6513.650-0.241.73 
BDOKXIshares MSCI Total International Index14.1714.1714.170-0.251.73 
BDONXBMO Core U.S. Equity ETF Fund - I NL10.3410.3410.3400.050.49 
BDSAXBlackrock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund22.1122.1122.110-0.120.54 
BDSCXBlackrock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund21.1821.1821.180-0.110.52 
BDSIXBlackrock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund22.3022.3022.300-0.120.54 
BDSKXBlackrock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund22.3322.3322.330-0.120.53 
BDVEXBlackrock Diversified Equity Fund -15.8215.8215.8200.080.51 
BDVFXBlackrock Diversified Fixed Income Fund8.9808.9808.98000.0000.00 
BDVIXBlackrock Diversified Fixed Income Fund9.5709.5709.57000.0000.00 
BDXRXBMO Asset Allocation All-Equity ETF Fund10.1010.1010.1000.060.60 
BEARXFederated Hermes Prudent Bear Fund Class3.4703.4703.47000.0401.17 
BEGIXSterling Capital Equity Income Fund19.0219.0219.0200.160.85 
BEGRXMutual Beacon Fd Cl Z [Series of20.1420.1420.140-0.060.30 
BEMAXBrandes Emerging Markets Value Fund13.7913.7913.790-0.271.92 
BEMCXBrandes Emerging Markets Value Fund13.6013.6013.600-0.271.95 
BEMIXBrandes Emerging Markets Value Fund13.9113.9113.910-0.281.97 
BEMRXBrandes Emerging Markets Value Fund14.0514.0514.050-0.281.95 
BEMVXBarrow Hanley Emerging Markets Value14.4914.4914.490-0.302.03 
BEOIXBarrow Hanley Concentrated Emerging15.2015.2015.200-0.352.25 
BEQAXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fd A40.4140.4140.410-0.400.98 
BEQGXAmerican Century Equity Growth Fund40.5340.5340.530-0.400.98 
BERAXCarillon Chartwell Mid Cap Value Fund17.9317.9317.9300.181.01 
BERBXCarillon Chartwell Mid Cap Value Fund17.8117.8117.8100.181.02 
BERCXCarillon Chartwell Mid Cap Value Fund17.9617.9617.9600.181.01 
BERDXCarillon Chartwell Mid Cap Value Fund17.9917.9917.9900.191.07 
BERGXCarillon Chartwell Real Income Fund14.3614.3614.3600.030.21 
BERHXCarillon Chartwell Real Income Fund14.3514.3514.3500.040.28 
BERIXCarillon Chartwell Real Income Fund14.3814.3814.3800.030.21 
BERSXCarillon Chartwell Real Income Fund14.3914.3914.3900.030.21 
BERYXIshares Enhanced Roll Yield Index Fund14.4514.4514.450-0.040.28 
BESIXWilliam Blair Emerging Markets Small Cap24.9224.9224.920-0.672.62 
BETFXMorningstar Balanced ETF Asset12.0812.0812.080-0.070.58 
BEUAXBeutel Goodman Sustainable Bond Fund9.6709.6709.67000.0300.31 
BEUBXBeutel Goodman Sustainable Bond Fund9.6709.6709.67000.0400.42 
BEXFXBaron Emerging Markets Fd Retail Shs20.3320.3320.330-0.693.28 
BEXIXBaron Emerging Markets Fd Inst Shs20.5020.5020.500-0.703.30 
BEXUXBaron Emerging Markets Fund R6 Shares20.5120.5120.510-0.703.30 
BEZTXBarreau Du Quebec Nasdaq Index10.5610.5610.5600.121.15 
BFACXThe Bond Fund of America Class C Shares10.9010.9010.9000.090.83 
BFAFXThe Bond Fund of America Class F-110.9010.9010.9000.090.83 
BFBDXBMO Asset Allocation Conservative ETF9.9409.9409.94000.0300.30 
BFCAXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund Class9.0609.0609.06000.0700.78 
BFCCXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -9.0609.0609.06000.0700.78 
BFCFXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -9.0609.0609.06000.0700.78 
BFCGXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -9.0609.0609.06000.0700.78 
BFFAXThe Bond Fund of America - Class F-310.9010.9010.9000.090.83 
BFGBXBlackrock Capital Appreciation Fund Inc.38.2238.2238.220-1.664.16 
BFGFXBaron Focused Growth Fund Retail Shs65.8065.8065.800-0.761.14 
BFGIXBaron Focused Growth Fund Inst Shs69.2669.2669.260-0.801.14 
BFGUXBaron Focused Growth Fund R6 Shs69.3169.3169.310-0.801.14 
BFIAXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.3909.3909.39000.0900.97 
BFICXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.3009.3009.30000.0900.98 
BFIFXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.4109.4109.41000.0900.97 
BFIGXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.4509.4509.45000.0900.96 
BFLAXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Balanced13.7113.7113.710-0.100.72 
BFMCXBlackrock Core Bond Portfolio -7.9707.9707.97000.0600.76 
BFMSXBlackrock Low Duration Bond Portfolio -8.9408.9408.94000.0200.22 
BFOCXBerkshire Focus Fund39.1439.1439.140-2.776.61 
BFONXBiondo Focus Fund22.1222.1222.120-0.070.32 
BFRAXBlackrock Floating Rate Income Portfolio9.2409.2409.2400-0.0200.22 
BFRCXBlackrock Floating Rate Income Portfolio9.2409.2409.2400-0.0200.22 
BFRIXBlackrock Floating Rate Income Portfolio9.2509.2509.2500-0.0100.11 
BFRKXBlackrock Floating Rate Income Portfolio9.2409.2409.2400-0.0200.22 
BFRNXBarrow Hanley Floating Rate Fund9.1909.1909.1900-0.0200.22 
BFSIXBfs Equity Fund - Instutional Class27.1727.1727.170-0.431.56 
BFTHXBaron Fifth Avenue Growth Fund73.8573.8573.850-3.094.02 
BFTIXBaron Fifth Avenue Growth Fund Inst Shs76.9276.9276.920-3.224.02 
BFTUXBaron Fifth Avenue Growth Fund R6 Shares76.9976.9976.990-3.224.01 
BFWFXCapital World Bond Fund Class F-2 Shares15.4415.4415.4400.080.52 
BGABXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund89.2489.2489.2400.00NaN 
BGAEXBaillie Gifford Global Alpha Equity Fund13.4913.4913.490-0.241.75 
BGAFXBaron Global Opportunity Fund Retail59.3859.3859.380-2.373.84 
BGAGXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund201.1201.1201.100.0NaN 
BGAIXBaron Global Opportunity Fund61.1161.1161.110-2.443.84 
BGAJXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund127.6127.6127.600.0NaN 
BGAKXBaillie Gifford Global Alpha Equity Fund13.3413.3413.340-0.241.77 
BGANXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund70.6870.6870.6800.00NaN 
BGARXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund118.2118.2118.200.0NaN 
BGASXBaillie Gifford Global Alpha Equity Fund13.3613.3613.360-0.241.76 
BGAYXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund73.3273.3273.3200.00NaN 
BGAZXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund111.6111.6111.600.0NaN 
BGBBXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund78.4378.4378.4300.00NaN 
BGBCXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund120.8120.8120.800.0NaN 
BGBDXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund77.0277.0277.0200.00NaN 
BGBEXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund101.4101.4101.400.0NaN 
BGBFXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund71.0371.0371.0300.00NaN 
BGBJXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund132.7132.7132.700.0NaN 
BGBLXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund72.6172.6172.6100.00NaN 
BGBMXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund71.8271.8271.8200.00NaN 
BGBNXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund98.2598.2598.2500.00NaN 
BGBOXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund74.9274.9274.9200.00NaN 
BGBQXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund136.4136.4136.400.0NaN 
BGBSXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund72.5972.5972.5900.00NaN 
BGBUXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund163.6163.6163.600.0NaN 
BGBVXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund100.4100.4100.400.0NaN 
BGBWXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund131.4131.4131.400.0NaN 
BGBYXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund90.9690.9690.9600.00NaN 
BGBZXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund190.0190.0190.000.0NaN 
BGCAXBlackrock Global Long/Short Credit Fund9.0809.0809.08000.0000.00 
BGCBXBaillie Gifford China Equities Fund5.7905.7905.7900-0.1101.86 
BGCCXBlackrock Global Long/Short Credit Fund9.0509.0509.05000.0000.00 
BGCDXBaillie Gifford China Equities Fund K5.8105.8105.8100-0.1101.86 
BGCEXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund91.7991.7991.7900.00NaN 
BGCFXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund96.2296.2296.2200.00NaN 
BGCHXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund129.9129.9129.900.0NaN 
BGCIXBlackrock Global Long/Short Credit Fund9.0709.0709.07000.0000.00 
BGCKXBlackrock Global Equity Market Neutral16.0716.0716.0700.000.00 
BGCMXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund91.9491.9491.9400.00NaN 
BGCNXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund94.8794.8794.8700.00NaN 
BGCPXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund122.7122.7122.700.0NaN 
BGCQXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund96.3096.3096.3000.00NaN 
BGCRXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund94.0094.0094.0000.00NaN 
BGCTXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund101.5101.5101.500.0NaN 
BGCUXBarings Income Navigator Fund - A USD92.5792.5792.5700.00NaN 
BGCYXBarings Income Navigator Fund - A1 USD111.0111.0111.000.0NaN 
BGCZXBarings Income Navigator Fund - A1 USD94.1594.1594.1500.00NaN 
BGDAXBarings Income Navigator Fund - I USD116.2116.2116.200.0NaN 
BGDBXBarings Income Navigator Fund - I USD90.2190.2190.2100.00NaN 
BGDCXBarings Income Navigator Fund - IA USD113.3113.3113.300.0NaN 
BGDDXBarings Income Navigator Fund - IA USD90.2090.2090.2000.00NaN 
BGDEXBarings Income Navigator Fund - N USD106.2106.2106.200.0NaN 
BGDFXBarings Income Navigator Fund - N USD94.1194.1194.1100.00NaN 
BGDGXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - A103.2103.2103.200.0NaN 
BGDHXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - A128.9128.9128.900.0NaN 
BGDIXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - A83.3883.3883.3800.00NaN 
BGDJXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - A190.0190.0190.000.0NaN 
BGDKXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - A1131.1131.1131.100.0NaN 
BGDLXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - A196.1396.1396.1300.00NaN 
BGDMXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - E100.4100.4100.400.0NaN 
BGDNXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - E140.8140.8140.800.0NaN 
BGDOXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - G121.9121.9121.900.0NaN 
BGDPXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - G80.7880.7880.7800.00NaN 
BGDQXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - G102.1102.1102.100.0NaN 
BGDRXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - G117.3117.3117.300.0NaN 
BGDSXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - G96.1096.1096.1000.00NaN 
BGDTXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - G123.8123.8123.800.0NaN 
BGDUXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - G79.8179.8179.8100.00NaN 
BGDWXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - G116.1116.1116.100.0NaN 
BGDYXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - G76.3576.3576.3500.00NaN 
BGDZXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - I132.0132.0132.000.0NaN 
BGEAXBrandes Global Equity Fund Class A36.8536.8536.8500.401.10 
BGEBXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - I86.7386.7386.7300.00NaN 
BGEDXBaillie Gifford Emerging Market Fund -31.8431.8431.840-1.123.40 
BGEFXBaillie Gifford International Growth14.4214.4214.420-0.161.10 
BGEGXBaillie Gifford Emerging Market Fund-30.2630.2630.260-1.063.38 
BGEHXBaillie Gifford Emerging Market Fund -30.4530.4530.450-1.073.39 
BGEIXAmerican Century Global Gold Investor29.3429.3429.340-1.615.20 
BGEJXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - I158.8158.8158.800.0NaN 
BGEKXBaillie Gifford International Growth14.3214.3214.320-0.171.17 
BGELXBaillie Gifford Emerging Market Fund -30.6430.6430.640-1.073.37 
BGEPXBaillie Gifford Emerging Market Fund30.7930.7930.790-1.083.39 
BGESXBaillie Gifford International Growth14.2614.2614.260-0.171.18 
BGETXBaillie Gifford International Growth14.3814.3814.380-0.161.10 
BGEUXBaillie Gifford International Growth14.3014.3014.300-0.161.11 
BGEVXBaillie Gifford International Growth14.4714.4714.470-0.171.16 
BGEWXBaillie Gifford Emerging Markets Ex15.9115.9115.910-0.613.69 
BGEZXBaillie Gifford Emerging Markets Ex15.9115.9115.910-0.613.69 
BGFEXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - I92.7892.7892.7800.00NaN 
BGFFXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - IA133.4133.4133.400.0NaN 
BGFGXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - IA91.3991.3991.3900.00NaN 
BGFHXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - N124.9124.9124.900.0NaN 
BGFIXWm. Blair Funds Growth Fund Cl I11.4211.4211.420-0.373.14 
BGFJXBarings U.S. High Yield Bond Fund - N96.1296.1296.1200.00NaN 
BGFKXBarings USD Liquidity Fund - A1 USD Acc11,79111,79111,79100NaN 
BGFMXBarings USD Liquidity Fund - G USD Acc11,94711,94711,94700NaN 
BGFNXBarings USD Liquidity Fund - I USD Acc12,12812,12812,12800NaN 
BGFOXBarings USD Liquidity Fund - N USD Acc11,33711,33711,33700NaN 
BGFQXBarings Income Navigator Fund - G USD95.8295.8295.8200.00NaN 
BGFRXWilliam Blair Growth Fund Class R611.5211.5211.520-0.373.11 
BGFSXBarings USD Liquidity Fund - Ax USD Acc1,0581,0581,05800NaN 
BGFWXBarings Income Navigator Fund - D GBP97.4297.4297.4200.00NaN 
BGFZXBarings Income Navigator Fund - G USD101.1101.1101.100.0NaN 
BGGBXBarings Income Navigator Fund - A USD109.7109.7109.700.0NaN 
BGGCXBrandywineglobal Corporate Credit Fund10.0710.0710.0700.010.10 
BGGFXBarings Income Navigator Fund - F USD98.1298.1298.1200.00NaN 
BGGIXWilliam Blair Global Leaders Fund Class6.9406.9406.9400-0.1502.12 
BGGKXBaillie Gifford U.S. Equity Growth Fund29.5029.5029.5000.000.00 
BGGSXBaillie Gifford U.S. Equity Growth Fund29.2729.2729.2700.000.00 
BGHAXBrandywineglobal High Yield Fund Class A9.6409.6409.64000.0100.10 
BGHCXBrandywineglobal High Yield Fund Class C9.6409.6409.64000.0100.10 
BGHIXBrandywineglobal High Yield Fund Class I9.6409.6409.64000.0000.00 
BGHSXBrandywineglobal High Yield Fund Class9.6609.6609.66000.0100.10 
BGIFXBaillie Gifford International Alpha Fund14.9914.9914.990-0.221.45 
BGIKXBaillie Gifford International Alpha Fund14.6314.6314.630-0.221.48 
BGISXBrandywineglobal Corporate Credit Fund10.0210.0210.0200.010.10 
BGITXBaillie Gifford International Alpha Fund14.7014.7014.700-0.221.47 
BGKEXBaillie Gifford Emerging Market Fund -30.3130.3130.310-1.063.38 
BGLAXBrookfield Global Listed Infrastructure12.6412.6412.6400.171.36 
BGLCXBrookfield Global Listed Infrastructure12.4712.4712.4700.171.38 
BGLUXBaron Global Opportunity Fund R6 Shares61.2561.2561.250-2.453.85 
BGLYXBrookfield Global Listed Infrastructure12.6012.6012.6000.171.37 
BGNAXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fd A Cl8.6608.6608.66000.0800.93 
BGNCXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Fd - C Class8.6608.6608.66000.0800.93 
BGNMXAmerican Century Ginnie Mae Investor8.6608.6608.66000.0800.93 
BGORXBlackrock Advantage International Fund -24.0424.0424.040-0.271.11 
BGRFXBaron Growth Fund67.1667.1667.1602.143.29 
BGRIXBaron Growth Fund Inst Shs72.6672.6672.6602.323.30 
BGRUXBaron Growth Fund R6 Shares72.6672.6672.6602.323.30 
BGRWXBarrett Growth Fund28.8128.8128.810-0.160.55 
BGSAXBlackrock Science and Technology76.9976.9976.990-3.894.81 
BGSCXBlackrock Science and Technology54.9954.9954.990-2.784.81 
BGSIXBlackrock Science & Technology87.9287.9287.920-4.444.81 
BGSMMNorthern Institutional Government1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BGSRXBlackrock Science & Technology76.5076.5076.500-3.864.80 
BGVAXSterling Capital Intermediate U.S.8.6308.6308.63000.0600.70 
BGVCXBrandes Global Equity Fund Class C36.0236.0236.0200.391.09 
BGVIXBrandes Global Equity Fund Class I37.5437.5437.5400.401.08 
BHAAXT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Fund10.1310.1310.1300.020.20 
BHAEXBrandes Global Small Cap Equity Fund63.6163.6163.610-0.100.16 
BHAFXGqg Partners Global Quality Equity Fund8.9708.9708.97000.0901.01 
BHAGXGqg Partners Global Quality Equity Fund9.1009.1009.10000.0901.00 
BHAHXGqg Partners U.S. Quality Equity Fund8.2708.2708.27000.1001.22 
BHAIXGqg Partners U.S. Quality Equity Fund8.3608.3608.36000.1001.21 
BHAJXGqg Partners U.S. Quality Equity Fund8.4208.4208.42000.0901.08 
BHANXLazard Defensive Global Dividend Fund9.2909.2909.2900-0.0100.11 
BHAOXBrandes International Equity Fund Series23.0323.0323.030-0.100.43 
BHBFXMadison Dividend Income Fd Cl Y28.0328.0328.0300.451.63 
BHCFXBaron Health Care Fund Retail Shares23.4423.4423.4400.200.86 
BHCHXBaron Health Care Fund Institutional23.8923.8923.8900.200.84 
BHCUXBaron Health Care Fund R6 Shares23.8823.8823.8800.210.89 
BHEIXBlackrock High Equity Income Fund Class32.7032.7032.7000.100.31 
BHIAXBishop Street Hawaii Municipal Bond Fd9.6709.6709.67000.0800.83 
BHIIXBrigade High Income Fund Intstitutional 9.5909.5909.5900-0.0100.10 
BHILXBhill Fund Managed Account Completion9.4609.4609.46000.0600.64 
BHIMXBrigade High Income Fund Founders Class9.5909.5909.59000.0000.00 
BHSMXBMO Asset Allocation Growth ETF Fund - F10.1710.1710.1700.040.39 
BHSRXBlackrock Health Sciences Opportunities63.8163.8163.8100.520.82 
BHYAXBlackrock High Yield Portfolio - Class A6.8706.8706.8700-0.0100.15 
BHYCXBlackrock High Yield Portfolio - Class C6.8806.8806.8800-0.0100.15 
BHYIXBlackrock High Yield Portfolio -6.8706.8706.8700-0.0100.15 
BHYRXBlackrock High Yield Portfolio - Class R6.8706.8706.8700-0.0100.15 
BHYSXBlackrock High Yield Portfolio - Service6.8806.8806.88000.0000.00 
BIAEXBrown Advisory Tax-Exempt Bond Fund -9.1209.1209.12000.0600.66 
BIAFXBrown Advisory Flexible Equity Fund47.2347.2347.230-0.310.65 
BIAGXBrown Advisory Growth Equity Fd Investor10.2010.2010.200-0.121.16 
BIAHXBrown Advisory- Wmc Strategic European18.3418.3418.340-0.030.16 
BIAIXBrown Advisory Intermediate Income Fd9.5309.5309.53000.0700.74 
BIALXBrown Advisory Global Leaders Fund -29.4329.4329.430-0.050.17 
BIAMXBrown Advisory Maryland Bond Fd Investor9.5609.5609.56000.0600.63 
BIAPXBlackrock 80/20 Target Allocation Fund20.7820.7820.780-0.251.19 
BIAQXBrown Advisory Emerging Markets Select16.1716.1716.170-0.412.47 
BIASXBrown Advisory Small-Cap Growth Fd22.1022.1022.100-0.100.45 
BIAUXBrown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental30.9630.9630.9600.300.98 
BIAVXBrown Advisory - Beutel Goodman17.0817.0817.0800.150.89 
BIAWXBrown Advisory Sustainable Growth Fd Inv49.0749.0749.070-0.811.62 
BIAYXBrown Advisory Sustainable Small-Cap11.8611.8611.8600.020.17 
BIAZXBrown Advisory Mortgage Securities Fund8.7608.7608.76000.0700.81 
BIBDXBlackrock Global Dividend Ptf11.6011.6011.600-0.181.53 
BIBMXBMO Global Low Volatility ETF Fund10.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
BIBNXBMO Global Low Volatility ETF Fund10.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
BIBOXBMO Ultra Short-Term Bond ETF Fund9.9809.9809.98000.0100.10 
BIBPXBMO Ultra Short-Term Bond ETF Fund10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
BIBQXBMO Global Climate Transition Fund13.1813.1813.1800.070.53 
BIBSXBMO Global Climate Transition Fund12.3412.3412.3400.060.49 
BIBTXSterling Capitaltotal Return Bond Fund8.9808.9808.98000.0700.79 
BIBUXBMO Global REIT Fund Series A NL9.9309.9309.9300-0.0900.90 
BIBVXBMO Global REIT Fund Series F NL9.9809.9809.9800-0.0900.89 
BIBWXBMO Global Dividend Opportunities Fund12.3012.3012.3000.030.24 
BIBYXBMO Global Dividend Opportunities Fund12.6312.6312.6300.030.24 
BIBZXBMO Global Health Care Fund Series A NL13.9913.9913.990-0.040.29 
BICAXSterling Capital Total Return Bond Fund8.9808.9808.98000.0700.79 
BICBXBlackrock Fund Ishares U.S. Intermediate9.7809.7809.78000.0000.00 
BICCXSterling Capital Total Return Bond Fund8.9908.9908.99000.0700.78 
BICDXBMO Global Health Care Fund Series F NL14.4914.4914.490-0.040.28 
BICEXBMO Managed Conservative Portfolio12.1912.1912.1900.040.33 
BICFXBMO Managed Conservative Portfolio12.5912.5912.5900.040.32 
BICGXBMO Sustainable Equity Growth Portfolio15.8315.8315.8300.100.64 
BICJXBMO Sustainable Equity Growth Portfolio16.2316.2316.2300.100.62 
BICLXBMO Sustainable Equity Growth Portfolio13.5113.5113.5100.090.67 
BICMXBMO Sustainable Equity Growth Portfolio16.0016.0016.0000.100.63 
BICPXBlackrock 20/80 Target Allocation Fund11.8911.8911.8900.010.08 
BICSXBlackrock Commodity Strategies Fd Insti11.4711.4711.470-0.080.69 
BICYXBMO Strategic Equity Yield Fund Series S9.7809.7809.78000.0100.10 
BICZXBMO Covered Call Spread Gold Bullion ETF11.2811.2811.2800.000.00 
BIDAXIshares Municipal Bond Index Fund -10.5510.5510.5500.070.67 
BIDBXBMO Covered Call Spread Gold Bullion ETF11.3011.3011.300-0.010.09 
BIDCXBMO Covered Call Spread Gold Bullion ETF11.4111.4111.410-0.010.09 
BIDDXBMO Covered Call Technology ETF Fund13.7813.7813.7800.090.66 
BIDEXBlackrock Defensive Advantage Emerging11.6911.6911.690-0.282.34 
BIDFXBMO Covered Call Technology ETF Fund13.8413.8413.8400.090.65 
BIDGXBMO Covered Call Technology ETF Fund13.9913.9913.9900.100.72 
BIDHXBMO Gold Bullion ETF Fund Series A NL12.4412.4412.4400.000.00 
BIDIXIshares Municipal Bond Index Fund -10.5510.5510.5500.070.67 
BIDJXBMO Gold Bullion ETF Fund Series A NL12.4412.4412.4400.000.00 
BIDKXIshares Municipal Bond Index Fund- Class10.5510.5510.5500.070.67 
BIDLXBMO Gold Bullion ETF Fund Advisor Series12.4412.4412.4400.000.00 
BIDMXBMO Gold Bullion ETF Fund Series F NL12.6312.6312.6300.000.00 
BIDNXBMO Gold Bullion ETF Fund Series F NL12.6312.6312.6300.000.00 
BIDOXBMO Gold Bullion ETF Fund Series G NL12.5612.5612.5600.000.00 
BIDPXIshares Municipal Bond Index Fund -10.5510.5510.5500.070.67 
BIDQXBMO Gold Bullion ETF Fund Series I NL12.6712.6712.6700.000.00 
BIDRXBMO Long Short U.S. Equity ETF Fund11.5211.5211.5200.030.26 
BIDSXBMO Long Short U.S. Equity ETF Fund11.6011.6011.6000.030.26 
BIDTXBMO Long Short U.S. Equity ETF Fund11.7211.7211.7200.030.26 
BIDWXBMO Target Education 2045 Portfolio12.9412.9412.9400.070.54 
BIDYXBMO Target Education 2045 Portfolio12.9412.9412.9400.070.54 
BIDZXBMO Target Education 2045 Portfolio13.0913.0913.0900.070.54 
BIEAXBrandes International Equity Fund Class30.2630.2630.2600.130.43 
BIECXBrandes International Equity Fund Class29.5029.5029.5000.130.44 
BIEFXBMO Target Education 2045 Portfolio13.0913.0913.0900.070.54 
BIEHXBMO U.S. Small Cap Fund Series S NL14.4714.4714.470-0.010.07 
BIEMXWilliam Blair Emerging Markets Growth18.6818.6818.680-0.552.86 
BIERXBrandes International Equity Fund Class30.9630.9630.9600.140.45 
BIFRXBlackrock International Fund Class R23.0223.0223.020-0.371.58 
BIGBXBlackrock Fund Ishares U.S. Intermediate9.6709.6709.6700-0.0100.10 
BIGFXBaron International Growth Fund34.0034.0034.000-0.611.76 
BIGGXIshares Broad USD Investment Grade11.0511.0511.0500.090.82 
BIGIXWm. Blair Funds International Growth28.7328.7328.730-0.531.81 
BIGNXIshares Broad USD Investment Grade10.8410.8410.8400.090.84 
BIGOXIshares Broad USD Investment Grade11.1211.1211.1200.100.91 
BIGPXBlackrock 60/40 Target Allocation Fund17.5117.5117.510-0.140.79 
BIGRXDisciplined Core Value Fund - Investor45.6045.6045.6000.120.26 
BIGTXThe Texas Fund Class I17.8117.8117.810-0.271.49 
BIGUXBaron International Growth Fund R6 Shs34.7534.7534.750-0.621.75 
BIICXBlackrock Funds II Blackrock Multi-Asset10.4310.4310.4300.010.10 
BIIEXBrandes International Equity Fund Class30.6430.6430.6400.130.43 
BIIFXBMO Covered Call U.S. High Dividend ETF9.9009.9009.90000.0400.41 
BIIGXBuffalo Growth Fund Institutional Class37.6237.6237.620-0.972.51 
BIIHXBMO Covered Call U.S. High Dividend ETF9.8609.8609.86000.0400.41 
BIIJXBMO Covered Call Canada High Dividend10.1310.1310.1300.050.50 
BIIKXBMO Covered Call Canada High Dividend10.1010.1010.1000.050.50 
BIILXBMO Covered Call Europe High Dividend9.9909.9909.99000.0500.50 
BIIOXBMO Covered Call Europe High Dividend9.9609.9609.96000.0500.50 
BIIPXIshares Short-Term TIPS Bond Index Fund9.5409.5409.54000.0300.32 
BIIVXBlackrock International Index V.I. Fund14.2614.2614.260-0.140.97 
BIIYXBlackrock International Index V.I. Fund14.1714.1714.170-0.140.98 
BIJEXBrown Advisory - Wmc Japan Equity Fund14.2914.2914.290-0.070.49 
BILDXDoubleline Select Income Fund - Class I9.1809.1809.18000.0600.66 
BILPXBlackrock Large Cap Srs Fds Blackrock10.6010.6010.600-0.010.09 
BILRXAmerican Beacon Doubleline Select Income9.1809.1809.18000.0500.55 
BILTXDoubleline Select Income Fund - Class N9.1909.1909.19000.0600.66 
BIMBXBlackrock Systematic Multi-Strategy Fund10.5010.5010.5000.080.77 
BIMIXBaird Intermediate Bond Fd Insti Cl10.2310.2310.2300.060.59 
BIMPXBlackrock 40/60 Target Allocation Fund14.4114.4114.410-0.050.35 
BIMSXBaird Intermediate Bond Fd Investor Cl10.8210.8210.8200.060.56 
BINCXBrandes International Small Cap Fund26.2826.2826.280-0.120.45 
BINDXBaron India Fund Institutional Shares8.6308.6308.6300-0.0200.23 
BINIXBaron International Growth Fund Inst Shs34.7834.7834.780-0.621.75 
BINRXBaron India Fund Retail Shares8.5508.5508.5500-0.0100.12 
BINSXBaillie Gifford International Alpha Fund14.7814.7814.780-0.221.47 
BINUXBaron India Fund R6 Shares8.6408.6408.6400-0.0100.12 
BIOIXBaron Opportunity Fund Inst Shs65.0265.0265.020-2.683.96 
BIOPXBaron Opportunity Fund Retail Shs60.2660.2660.260-2.493.97 
BIOUXBaron Opportunity Fund R6 Shs65.0965.0965.090-2.693.97 
BIPIXBiotechnology Ultrasector Profund88.5288.5288.520-0.911.02 
BIPSXBiotechnology Ultra Sector Pro Fund45.5145.5145.510-0.471.02 
BIRAXBlackrock Impact U.S. Equity Fund -25.6625.6625.660-0.291.12 
BIRCXBlackrock Impact U.S. Equity Fund -25.1525.1525.150-0.291.14 
BIRDXIshares Developed Real Estate Index Fund8.3408.3408.34000.0700.85 
BIREXBlackrock Real Estate Securities Fund -15.8415.8415.8400.130.83 
BIRIXBlackrock Impact U.S. Equity Fund -25.8625.8625.860-0.301.15 
BIRKXBlackrock Impact U.S. Equity Fund -25.8925.8925.890-0.301.15 
BISAXBrandes International Small Cap Fund27.6427.6427.640-0.130.47 
BISBXBlackrock Fund Ishares U.S. Securitized9.2109.2109.21000.0000.00 
BISLXBrown Advisory Sustainable International11.9011.9011.9000.100.85 
BISMXBrandes International Small Cap Equity27.8827.8827.880-0.130.46 
BISOXBlackrock Short Obligations Fund -10.0510.0510.0500.010.10 
BISRXBrandes International Small Cap Equity28.1028.1028.100-0.120.43 
BISVXBrown Advisory Sustainable Value Fund -15.9315.9315.9300.010.06 
BITEXBrown Advisory Tax-Exempt Sustainable8.8008.8008.80000.0500.57 
BITIXShort Bitcoin Profund - Investor Class21.2521.2521.2500.763.71 
BITSXIshares Total U.S. Stock Market Index34.7334.7334.730-0.401.14 
BIUCXSterling Capital Intermediate U.S.8.6108.6108.61000.0600.70 
BIVIXInvenomic Fund Institutional Class20.4120.4120.4101.336.97 
BIVRXInvenomic Fund Investor Class19.9619.9619.9601.306.97 
BIVSXInvenomic Fund Super Institutional Class20.7420.7420.7401.356.96 
BJBHXAberdeen Global High Income Fund Class A7.3507.3507.3500-0.0100.14 
BJGDXBMO Discount Bond ETF Fund - Advisor Fe9.8409.8409.84000.0300.31 
BJURXBMO Short-Term Discount Bond ETF Fund F9.9509.9509.95000.0000.00 
BJVJXBMO Discount Bond ETF Fund - F NL9.8509.8509.85000.0300.31 
BKAPXBlackrock 80/20 Target Allocation Fund -20.7920.7920.790-0.251.19 
BKBDXBlackrock Global Dividend Portfolio -11.6311.6311.630-0.181.52 
BKCPXBlackrock 20/80 Target Allocation Fund -11.8911.8911.8900.010.08 
BKDEXBlackrock Defensive Advantage Emerging11.7011.7011.700-0.272.26 
BKGPXBlackrock 60/40 Target Allocation Fund -17.5117.5117.510-0.140.79 
BKIPXIshares Short-Term TIPS Bond Index Fund9.5509.5509.55000.0300.32 
BKLBXBMO Broad Commodity ETF Fund - Advisor10.5710.5710.570-0.050.47 
BKMBXBlackrock Systematic Multi-Strategy Fund10.5010.5010.5000.070.67 
BKMIXBlackrock Multi-Asset Income Portfolio -10.4310.4310.4300.010.10 
BKMPXBlackrock 40/60 Target Allocation Fund -14.4314.4314.430-0.050.35 
BKOCXBMO Asset Allocation Balanced ETF Fund -10.0510.0510.0500.040.40 
BKPIXBanks Ultrasector Profund Investor Class73.1473.1473.1402.463.48 
BKPSXBanks Ultrasector Profund Service Class65.6065.6065.6002.203.47 
BKRDXIshares Developed Real Estate Index Fund8.3208.3208.32000.0800.97 
BKTSXIshares Total U.S. Stock Market Index34.7334.7334.730-0.401.14 
BKWWXBMO Equal Weight U.S. Equity ETF Fund -10.0810.0810.0800.040.40 
BLADXBlackrock Managed Income Fund - Class A9.4309.4309.43000.0300.32 
BLAFXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Balanced13.8413.8413.840-0.100.72 
BLAQXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Balanced14.3014.3014.300-0.110.76 
BLARXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Balanced13.8013.8013.800-0.100.72 
BLASXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Balanced13.8413.8413.840-0.100.72 
BLATXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Balanced13.8713.8713.870-0.110.79 
BLAVXLord Abbett Multi-Asset Balanced13.9213.9213.920-0.110.78 
BLCBXBlackrock Fund Ishares U.S. Long Credit8.3408.3408.34000.0100.12 
BLDAXBlackrock Low Duration Bond Portfolio -8.9408.9408.94000.0200.22 
BLDCXBlackrock Low Duration Bond Portfolio -8.9408.9408.94000.0200.22 
BLDIXBlackrock Managed Income Fund -9.4309.4309.43000.0300.32 
BLDPXBlackrock Low Duration Bond Portfolio -8.9408.9408.94000.0200.22 
BLDRXBlackrock Managed Income Fund - Class K9.4609.4609.46000.0300.32 
BLEFXBMO Core U.S. Equity ETF Fund - F NL10.3410.3410.3400.050.49 
BLGBXBlackrock Fund Ishares U.S. Long7.1207.1207.12000.0100.14 
BLJHXBMO Asset Allocation Growth ETF Fund -10.1410.1410.1400.040.40 
BLNAXMeeder Balanced Fund - Adviser Class14.8414.8414.840-0.050.34 
BLNDXStandpoint Multi-Asset Fund17.4517.4517.450-0.221.25 
BLNIXMeeder Balanced Fund - Institutional14.8814.8814.880-0.050.33 
BLPAXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and20.9420.9420.940-0.080.38 
BLPCXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and20.7920.7920.790-0.090.43 
BLPDXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and20.9520.9520.950-0.090.43 
BLPEXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and20.9820.9820.980-0.090.43 
BLPFXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and20.9620.9620.960-0.080.38 
BLPIXBull Profund Investor Class90.9390.9390.930-1.121.22 
BLPSXBull Profund Service67.6167.6167.610-0.841.23 
BLSAXBlackrock Advantage Emerging Markets13.7113.7113.710-0.493.45 
BLSCXBlackrock Advantage Emerging Markets12.8812.8812.880-0.463.45 
BLSIXBlackrock Advantage Emerging Markets14.0214.0214.020-0.503.44 
BLSKXBlackrock Advantage Emerging Markets14.0314.0314.030-0.493.37 
BLUEXAmg Veritas Global Real Return Fund40.8640.8640.8600.511.26 
BLUIXBlueprint Adaptive Growth Allocation16.6116.6116.610-0.331.95 
BLYAXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Growth40.0640.0640.060-1.232.98 
BLYCXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Growth34.7934.7934.790-1.072.98 
BLYPXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Growth39.7239.7239.720-1.233.00 
BLYRXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Growth42.1842.1842.180-1.302.99 
BLYYXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Growth41.3941.3941.390-1.283.00 
BLZAXBlackrock Advantage ESG Emerging Markets13.0913.0913.090-0.463.39 
BLZIXBlackrock Advantage ESG Emerging Markets13.1013.1013.100-0.463.39 
BLZKXBlackrock Advantage ESG Emerging Markets13.1113.1113.110-0.453.32 
BMABXBMO Asset Allocation Fund Series A NL29.7029.7029.7000.140.47 
BMACXBlackstone Private Multi-Asset Credit15.1715.1715.170-0.010.07 
BMAEXBMO Canadian Equity Fund Series A NL65.9365.9365.9300.440.67 
BMAFXBMO International Equity ETF Fund Series26.4526.4526.4500.130.49 
BMAGXBMO Dividend Fund Series A NL [235A2]131.8131.8131.800.80.58 
BMAHXBMO Emerging Markets Fund Series A NL20.0420.0420.0400.070.35 
BMAIXBlackstone Private Multi-Asset Credit15.1715.1715.170-0.010.07 
BMAJXBMO Canadian Equity ETF Fund Series A NL76.0476.0476.0400.450.60 
BMAKXBMO European Fund Series A NL [238A2]38.2038.2038.2000.260.69 
BMALXBMO Global Dividend Fund Series A NL33.6133.6133.6100.160.48 
BMAMXBMO World Bond Fund Series A NL [241A3]7.6607.6607.66000.0000.00 
BMAOXBMO Monthly Income Fund Series A NL7.4207.4207.42000.0300.41 
BMAPXBMO Global Equity Fund Series F [Hedged]11.3811.3811.3800.070.62 
BMAQXBMO Mortgage and Short-Term Income Fund10.7110.7110.7100.010.09 
BMARXBMO North American Dividend Fund Series72.2072.2072.2000.030.04 
BMASXBlackstone Private Multi-Asset Credit15.1715.1715.170-0.010.07 
BMAUXBMO Precious Metals Fund Series A NL76.8676.8676.8600.210.27 
BMAVXBMO Resource Fund Series A NL [249A2]95.8595.8595.850-0.030.03 
BMAWXBMO Canadian Small Cap Equity Fund54.4054.4054.4000.500.93 
BMBAXBMO U.S. Equity ETF Fund Series A NL51.2051.2051.2000.290.57 
BMBBXBMO Global Income & Growth Fund Series8.4808.4808.48000.0400.47 
BMBCXBlackrock Systematic Multi-Strategy Fund10.3210.3210.3200.080.78 
BMBDXBMO U.S. Equity Fund Series A NL [256A3]55.0055.0055.0000.160.29 
BMBEXBMO Canadian Smart Alpha Equity Fund48.1748.1748.1700.230.48 
BMBFXBMO Global Strategic Bond Fund Series A4.8704.8704.87000.0000.00 
BMBGXBMO U.S. Equity Fund Series A U$ NL39.1639.1639.1600.140.36 
BMBIXBaird Quality Intermediate Municipal10.8610.8610.8600.070.65 
BMBJXBMO Global Monthly Income Fund Series A5.0105.0105.01000.0200.40 
BMBLXBMO Diversified Income Portfolio Series6.9006.9006.90000.0200.29 
BMBMXBMO Global Infrastructure Fund Series A12.3812.3812.3800.070.57 
BMBNXBMO Lifestage Plus 2030 Fund Series A NL11.0711.0711.0700.010.09 
BMBOXBMO Managed Income Portfolio Series A NL11.3311.3311.3300.020.18 
BMBPXBMO Managed Balanced Portfolio Series A14.6114.6114.6100.060.41 
BMBRXBMO Managed Growth Portfolio Series A NL15.7415.7415.7400.070.45 
BMBSXBaird Quality Intermediate Municipal11.1711.1711.1700.070.63 
BMBUXBMO Managed Equity Growth Portfolio17.3317.3317.3300.090.52 
BMBVXBMO U.S. High Yield Bond Fund Series A6.7906.7906.79000.0100.15 
BMBZXBMO U.S. High Yield Bond Fund Series F8.9508.9508.95000.0100.11 
BMCAXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Growth27.7827.7827.780-0.822.87 
BMCCXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Growth19.8619.8619.860-0.592.89 
BMCEXBMO U.S. High Yield Bond Fund Series F8.9508.9508.95000.0100.11 
BMCHXBMO Growth and Income Fund Series F NL11.2811.2811.2800.070.62 
BMCIXBlackrock High Equity Income Fund -32.7232.7232.7200.100.31 
BMCJXBMO Monthly High Income Fund II Series F24.7124.7124.7100.150.61 
BMCKXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Growth30.2830.2830.280-0.892.86 
BMCLXBMO Monthly High Income Fund II Series F24.7124.7124.7100.150.61 
BMCMXBMO Canadian Smart Alpha Equity Fund50.9150.9150.9100.250.49 
BMCNXBMO Canadian Smart Alpha Equity Fund50.9150.9150.9100.250.49 
BMCOXBMO Monthly Dividend Fund Ltd. Series F12.9512.9512.9500.010.08 
BMCPXBMO Asian Growth and Income Fund Series28.8428.8428.8400.080.28 
BMCQXBMO Asian Growth and Income Fund Series28.8428.8428.8400.080.28 
BMCRXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Growth29.7229.7229.720-0.882.88 
BMCWXBMO Global Small Cap Fund Series F NL16.2316.2316.2300.100.62 
BMCYXBMO Global Small Cap Fund Series F NL16.2316.2316.2300.100.62 
BMCZXBMO Mortgage and Short-Term Income Fund9.4809.4809.48000.0100.11 
BMDBXBMO Mortgage and Short-Term Income Fund9.4809.4809.48000.0100.11 
BMDEXBMO Global Strategic Bond Fund Series F11.0911.0911.0900.000.00 
BMDFXBMO Global Strategic Bond Fund Series F11.0911.0911.0900.000.00 
BMDGXBMO Canadian Small Cap Equity Fund45.3445.3445.3400.420.93 
BMDHXBMO Canadian Small Cap Equity Fund45.3445.3445.3400.420.93 
BMDIXBaird Mid Cap Growth Fund -19.7919.7919.790-0.060.30 
BMDJXBMO Resource Fund Series F NL [243363A2]47.5447.5447.540-0.010.02 
BMDKXBMO Resource Fund Series F NL [243363A3]47.5447.5447.540-0.010.02 
BMDLXBMO Monthly Income Fund Series F NL12.7212.7212.7200.050.39 
BMDMMBMO Private Canadian Money Market10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
BMDMXBMO Monthly Income Fund Series F NL12.7212.7212.7200.050.39 
BMDNXBMO World Bond Fund Series F NL8.6608.6608.66000.0000.00 
BMDOXBMO World Bond Fund Series F NL8.6608.6608.66000.0000.00 
BMDPXBMO Dividend Fund Series F NL [243381A2]36.3336.3336.3300.210.58 
BMDQXBMO Dividend Fund Series F NL [243381A3]36.3336.3336.3300.210.58 
BMDRXBMO Canadian Equity Fund Series F NL32.7132.7132.7100.220.68 
BMDSXBaird Mid Cap Growth Fund - Investor17.5517.5517.550-0.040.23 
BMDTXBMO Canadian Equity Fund Series F NL32.7132.7132.7100.220.68 
BMDUXBMO U.S. Equity Fund Series F NL64.3864.3864.3800.190.30 
BMDVXBMO U.S. Equity Fund Series F NL64.3864.3864.3800.190.30 
BMDWXBMO European Fund Series F NL [243385A3]36.5536.5536.5500.250.69 
BMDXXBMO Private Canadian Money Market2.4902.4902.49000.0100.40 
BMDZXBMO European Fund Series F NL [243385A4]36.5536.5536.5500.250.69 
BMEAXBlackrock High Equity Income Fund -27.3727.3727.3700.080.29 
BMEBXBMO Emerging Markets Fund Series F NL30.9530.9530.9500.120.39 
BMECXBlackrock High Equity Income Fund -16.9916.9916.9900.060.35 
BMEDXBMO Emerging Markets Fund Series F NL30.9530.9530.9500.120.39 
BMEEXBMO Canadian Stock Selection Fund Series38.5638.5638.5600.190.50 
BMEGXBMO Asset Allocation Fund Series F NL20.5920.5920.5900.110.54 
BMEHXBMO Asset Allocation Fund Series F NL20.5920.5920.5900.110.54 
BMEIXBMO Global Equity Fund Advisor Series11.6011.6011.6000.080.69 
BMEJXBMO Global Income & Growth Fund Series F8.2608.2608.26000.0300.36 
BMEKXBMO Canadian Smart Alpha Equity Fund49.4949.4949.4900.240.49 
BMELXBMO Global Small Cap Fund Series A NL14.7214.7214.7200.090.62 
BMEMMBMO Money Market Fund Series A NL1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BMEMXBMO Asian Growth and Income Fund Series20.7720.7720.7700.050.24 
BMENXBMO Monthly Income Fund Series R NL2.7002.7002.70000.0100.37 
BMEOXBMO Diversified Income Portfolio Series8.2308.2308.23000.0300.37 
BMEPXBMO Monthly High Income Fund II Series A18.2218.2218.2200.110.61 
BMEQXBMO Monthly Income Fund Series T6 NL8.1908.1908.19000.0400.49 
BMERXBMO Global Monthly Income Fund Series T611.0311.0311.0300.050.46 
BMETXBMO North American Dividend Fund Series39.8339.8339.8300.020.05 
BMEUXBMO North American Dividend Fund Series39.8339.8339.8300.020.05 
BMEVXBMO Precious Metals Fund Series F NL68.2168.2168.2100.180.26 
BMEWXBMO Precious Metals Fund Series F NL68.2168.2168.2100.180.26 
BMEXXBMO Money Market Fund Series A NL2.1602.1602.16000.0000.00 
BMEYXBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund Series F12.4212.4212.4200.020.16 
BMEZXBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund Series F12.4212.4212.4200.020.16 
BMFAXBMO Emerging Markets Bond Fund Series F7.8807.8807.88000.0100.13 
BMFCXBMO Emerging Markets Bond Fund Series F7.8807.8807.88000.0100.13 
BMFDXBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund Series A11.7711.7711.7700.020.17 
BMFEXBMO Emerging Markets Bond Fund Series A7.8607.8607.86000.0100.13 
BMFFXBMO Global Dividend Fund Series F NL38.3738.3738.3700.180.47 
BMFHXBMO Global Dividend Fund Series F NL38.3738.3738.3700.180.47 
BMFJXBMO Fixed Income ETF Portfolio Series F8.4608.4608.46000.0100.12 
BMFKXBMO Fixed Income ETF Portfolio Series F8.4608.4608.46000.0100.12 
BMFMXBMO Growth ETF Portfolio Series A NL22.8922.8922.8900.110.48 
BMFNXBMO Growth ETF Portfolio Series F NL24.0424.0424.0400.120.50 
BMFOXBMO Growth ETF Portfolio Series F NL24.0424.0424.0400.120.50 
BMFQXBMO Conservative ETF Portfolio Series A14.0714.0714.0700.050.36 
BMFRXBMO Fixed Income ETF Portfolio Series A8.3008.3008.30000.0100.12 
BMFSXBMO Equity Growth ETF Portfolio Series A27.0527.0527.0500.160.60 
BMFVXBMO Conservative ETF Portfolio Series F14.4914.4914.4900.050.35 
BMFWXBMO Conservative ETF Portfolio Series F14.4914.4914.4900.050.35 
BMFYXBMO Balanced ETF Portfolio Series A NL18.4318.4318.4300.080.44 
BMFZXBMO Balanced ETF Portfolio Series F NL19.1919.1919.1900.090.47 
BMGAXBlackrock Mid Cap Growth Equity23.5723.5723.570-1.044.23 
BMGCXBlackrock Mid Cap Growth Equity13.9713.9713.970-0.624.25 
BMGEXBMO Balanced ETF Portfolio Series F NL19.1919.1919.1900.090.47 
BMGFXBMO Income ETF Portfolio Series F NL12.0512.0512.0500.040.33 
BMGHXBMO Income ETF Portfolio Series F NL12.0512.0512.0500.040.33 
BMGIXBMO Equity Growth ETF Portfolio Series F28.9028.9028.9000.170.59 
BMGJXBMO Equity Growth ETF Portfolio Series F28.9028.9028.9000.170.59 
BMGKXBlackrock Mid-Cap Growth Equity30.4330.4330.430-1.344.22 
BMGLXBMO Selecttrust Fixed Income Portfolio8.5408.5408.54000.0100.12 
BMGNXBMO Income ETF Portfolio Series A NL11.8011.8011.8000.030.25 
BMGOXBMO Selecttrust Growth Portfolio Series19.4919.4919.4900.110.57 
BMGPXBMO Selecttrust Equity Growth Portfolio21.6021.6021.6000.130.61 
BMGQXBMO Selecttrust Balanced Portfolio15.8215.8215.8200.070.44 
BMGSXBMO Selecttrust Income Portfolio Series11.5211.5211.5200.030.26 
BMGUXBMO Selecttrust Conservative Portfolio13.0013.0013.0000.040.31 
BMGZXBMO Selecttrust Balanced Portfolio7.4607.4607.46000.0300.40 
BMHBXBMO Income ETF Portfolio Series T6 NL6.5806.5806.58000.0200.30 
BMHCXBMO Balanced ETF Portfolio Series T6 NL9.7109.7109.71000.0400.41 
BMHDXBMO Selecttrust Equity Growth Portfolio9.8409.8409.84000.0500.51 
BMHEXBMO Equity Growth ETF Portfolio Series13.3013.3013.3000.090.68 
BMHFXBMO Selecttrust Income Portfolio Series5.8205.8205.82000.0100.17 
BMHGXBMO Selecttrust Conservative Portfolio6.3906.3906.39000.0200.31 
BMHHXBMO Selecttrust Fixed Income Portfolio4.6104.6104.61000.0000.00 
BMHIXBMO Selecttrust Growth Portfolio Series8.9008.9008.90000.0500.56 
BMHJXBMO Conservative ETF Portfolio Series T67.8107.8107.81000.0300.39 
BMHKXBMO Growth ETF Portfolio Series T6 NL11.6611.6611.6600.060.52 
BMHLXBMO International Value Fund Series F NL19.6019.6019.6000.040.20 
BMHMXBMO International Value Fund Series F NL19.6019.6019.6000.040.20 
BMHNXBMO Canadian Stock Selection Fund Series17.7117.7117.7100.090.51 
BMHOXBMO Canadian Stock Selection Fund Series17.7117.7117.7100.090.51 
BMHPXBMO Canadian Stock Selection Fund Series15.8315.8315.8300.080.51 
BMHQXBMO International Value Fund Series A NL17.2917.2917.2900.040.23 
BMHRXBMO Global Infrastructure Fund Series F16.6116.6116.6100.100.61 
BMHSXBMO Global Infrastructure Fund Series F16.6116.6116.6100.100.61 
BMHTXBMO Core Bond Fund Series A NL9.0509.0509.05000.0200.22 
BMHUXBMO Core Plus Bond Fund Series F NL9.2209.2209.22000.0200.22 
BMHVXBMO Core Plus Bond Fund Series F NL9.2209.2209.22000.0200.22 
BMHWXBMO Core Plus Bond Fund Series A NL9.1109.1109.11000.0200.22 
BMHYXBMO Core Bond Fund Series F NL9.1209.1209.12000.0200.22 
BMHZXBMO Core Bond Fund Series F NL9.1209.1209.12000.0200.22 
BMICXBlackrock Managed Income Fund - Investor9.4409.4409.44000.0300.32 
BMIEXBMO Sustainable Global Balanced Fund13.5613.5613.5600.030.22 
BMIGXBMO Sustainable Global Balanced Fund14.8514.8514.8500.030.20 
BMIHXBMO Sustainable Global Balanced Fund14.8514.8514.8500.030.20 
BMIJXBMO U.S. Equity Plus Fund Series A NL45.8345.8345.8300.210.46 
BMIKXBMO U.S. Dividend Fund Series A NL32.8132.8132.8100.050.15 
BMILXBMO U.S. Dividend Fund Series F NL34.0634.0634.0600.050.15 
BMIMXBMO U.S. Dividend Fund Series F NL34.0634.0634.0600.050.15 
BMINXBMO U.S. Equity Plus Fund Series F NL52.0452.0452.0400.240.46 
BMIOXBMO U.S. Equity Plus Fund Series F NL52.0452.0452.0400.240.46 
BMIPXBMO Target Education Income Portfolio9.2909.2909.29000.0100.11 
BMIQXBMO Target Education 2035 Portfolio18.1418.1418.1400.060.33 
BMIRXBMO Target Education 2030 Portfolio14.7814.7814.7800.040.27 
BMIUXBMO Growth Opportunities Fund Series A20.4120.4120.4100.120.59 
BMIVXBMO Tactical Global Equity ETF Fund14.3414.3414.3400.070.49 
BMIWXBMO Growth Opportunities Fund Series F26.4826.4826.4800.160.61 
BMIZXBMO Growth Opportunities Fund Series F26.4826.4826.4800.160.61 
BMJAXBMO Global Equity Fund Series A NL14.4914.4914.4900.090.63 
BMJBXBMO Global Equity Fund Series F NL15.6115.6115.6100.090.58 
BMJCXBMO Global Equity Fund Series F NL15.6115.6115.6100.090.58 
BMJDXBMO Tactical Global Equity ETF Fund15.3215.3215.3200.080.52 
BMJEXBMO Tactical Global Equity ETF Fund15.3215.3215.3200.080.52 
BMJFXBMO Tactical Balanced ETF Fund Series A12.9512.9512.9500.060.47 
BMJGXBMO Tactical Balanced ETF Fund Series F14.2614.2614.2600.060.42 
BMJHXBMO Tactical Balanced ETF Fund Series F14.2614.2614.2600.060.42 
BMJKXBMO Global Dividend Fund Series A U$ NL23.9323.9323.9300.130.55 
BMJLXBMO Global Dividend Fund Series F U$ NL27.3227.3227.3200.150.55 
BMJMMBMO Money Market Fund Series F NL1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BMJNXBMO North American Dividend Fund Series28.3528.3528.3500.030.11 
BMJOXBMO North American Dividend Fund Series51.4051.4051.4000.060.12 
BMJPXBMO U.S. Equity Plus Fund Series A U$ NL32.6332.6332.6300.170.52 
BMJQXBMO U.S. Equity Plus Fund Series F U$ NL37.0537.0537.0500.200.54 
BMJRXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series15.6015.6015.6000.040.26 
BMJSXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series15.9915.9915.9900.040.25 
BMJTXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series15.9915.9915.9900.040.25 
BMJUXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio13.0013.0013.0000.030.23 
BMJVXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series8.4008.4008.40000.0200.24 
BMJWXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio13.3213.3213.3200.030.23 
BMJXXBMO Money Market Fund Series F NL2.3802.3802.38000.0000.00 
BMJYXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio13.3213.3213.3200.030.23 
BMJZXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio7.0907.0907.09000.0200.28 
BMKAXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series A11.6011.6011.6000.020.17 
BMKBXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series F11.7211.7211.7200.030.26 
BMKCXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series F11.7211.7211.7200.030.26 
BMKDXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series6.3406.3406.34000.0200.32 
BMKEXBMO Dividend Fund Series F6 NL15.8615.8615.8600.100.63 
BMKFXBMO Dividend Fund Series F6 NL15.8615.8615.8600.100.63 
BMKGXBMO Global Equity Fund Series F6 NL10.5610.5610.5600.070.67 
BMKHXBMO Global Equity Fund Series F6 NL10.5610.5610.5600.070.67 
BMKIXBMO Income ETF Portfolio Series F6 NL7.7407.7407.74000.0200.26 
BMKJXBMO Income ETF Portfolio Series F6 NL7.7407.7407.74000.0200.26 
BMKKXBMO Balanced ETF Portfolio Series F6 NL11.1511.1511.1500.050.45 
BMKLXBMO Balanced ETF Portfolio Series F6 NL11.1511.1511.1500.050.45 
BMKMMBMO Money Market Fund Series F NL1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BMKMXBMO Conservative ETF Portfolio Series F69.0409.0409.04000.0300.33 
BMKNXBMO Conservative ETF Portfolio Series F69.0409.0409.04000.0300.33 
BMKOXBMO Growth ETF Portfolio Series F6 NL13.1813.1813.1800.070.53 
BMKPXBMO Growth ETF Portfolio Series F6 NL13.1813.1813.1800.070.53 
BMKQXBMO Equity Growth ETF Portfolio Series14.9714.9714.9700.090.60 
BMKRXBMO Equity Growth ETF Portfolio Series14.9714.9714.9700.090.60 
BMKSXBMO Asian Growth and Income Fund Series9.7209.7209.72000.0300.31 
BMKTXBMO Asian Growth and Income Fund Series9.7209.7209.72000.0300.31 
BMKUXBMO North American Dividend Fund Series14.9914.9914.9900.010.07 
BMKVXBMO North American Dividend Fund Series14.9914.9914.9900.010.07 
BMKWXBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund Series F68.6208.6208.62000.0100.12 
BMKXXBMO Money Market Fund Series F NL2.3802.3802.38000.0000.00 
BMKYXBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund Series F68.6208.6208.62000.0100.12 
BMKZXBMO Tactical Global Equity ETF Fund9.2209.2209.22000.0500.55 
BMLAXBMO Tactical Global Equity ETF Fund9.2209.2209.22000.0500.55 
BMLBXBMO Global Equity Fund Series T6 NL9.0209.0209.02000.0600.67 
BMLCXBMO Tactical Global Equity ETF Fund8.0008.0008.00000.0400.50 
BMLDXBMO Asian Growth and Income Fund Series8.3608.3608.36000.0300.36 
BMLGXBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund Series T67.5607.5607.56000.0200.27 
BMLHXBMO North American Dividend Fund Series12.5012.5012.5000.010.08 
BMLIXBMO Selecttrust Income Portfolio Series10.8110.8110.8100.030.28 
BMLJXBMO Selecttrust Income Portfolio Series10.8110.8110.8100.030.28 
BMLKXBMO Selecttrust Fixed Income Portfolio8.5108.5108.51000.0100.12 
BMLLXBMO Selecttrust Fixed Income Portfolio8.5108.5108.51000.0100.12 
BMLMXBMO Selecttrust Conservative Portfolio12.3112.3112.3100.040.33 
BMLNXBMO Selecttrust Conservative Portfolio12.3112.3112.3100.040.33 
BMLOXBMO Selecttrust Equity Growth Portfolio20.1520.1520.1500.120.60 
BMLPXBMO Selecttrust Equity Growth Portfolio20.1520.1520.1500.120.60 
BMLQXBMO Selecttrust Growth Portfolio Series18.8218.8218.8200.100.53 
BMLRXBMO Selecttrust Growth Portfolio Series18.8218.8218.8200.100.53 
BMLSXBMO Global Dividend Fund Series F6 NL15.6815.6815.6800.080.51 
BMLTXBMO Selecttrust Balanced Portfolio15.0215.0215.0200.060.40 
BMLUXBMO Selecttrust Balanced Portfolio15.0215.0215.0200.060.40 
BMLVXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series9.5909.5909.59000.0200.21 
BMLWXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series9.5909.5909.59000.0200.21 
BMLYXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series11.8511.8511.8500.020.17 
BMLZXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series11.8511.8511.8500.020.17 
BMMAXBlackrock Money Market Option Class A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BMMBXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series10.5210.5210.5200.020.19 
BMMCXBlackrock Money Market Option Class C1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BMMDXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio8.1708.1708.17000.0200.25 
BMMEXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio8.1708.1708.17000.0200.25 
BMMFXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio10.1310.1310.1300.030.30 
BMMGXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio10.1310.1310.1300.030.30 
BMMHXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series9.1209.1209.12000.0200.22 
BMMIXBlackrock Money Market Option Class I1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BMMJXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series9.1209.1209.12000.0200.22 
BMMKXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio8.9708.9708.97000.0200.22 
BMMLXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series7.3807.3807.38000.0200.27 
BMMMXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series7.3807.3807.38000.0200.27 
BMMOXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series8.1208.1208.12000.0200.25 
BMMPXBMO Selecttrust Equity Growth Portfolio11.4611.4611.4600.060.53 
BMMQXBMO Selecttrust Equity Growth Portfolio11.4611.4611.4600.060.53 
BMMRXBMO Selecttrust Conservative Portfolio7.7407.7407.74000.0300.39 
BMMSXBMO Selecttrust Conservative Portfolio7.7407.7407.74000.0300.39 
BMMTXBMO Selecttrust Balanced Portfolio9.0909.0909.09000.0400.44 
BMMUXBMO Selecttrust Balanced Portfolio9.0909.0909.09000.0400.44 
BMMVXBMO Selecttrust Growth Portfolio Series10.4910.4910.4900.050.48 
BMMWXBMO Selecttrust Growth Portfolio Series10.4910.4910.4900.050.48 
BMMZXBMO Selecttrust Income Portfolio Series7.0707.0707.07000.0200.28 
BMNBXBMO Selecttrust Income Portfolio Series7.0707.0707.07000.0200.28 
BMNDXBMO U.S. Equity Fund Series F [Hedged]28.9028.9028.9000.100.35 
BMNEXBMO U.S. Equity Fund Series F [Hedged]28.9028.9028.9000.100.35 
BMNFXBMO U.S. Equity Fund Series A [Hedged]23.5323.5323.5300.090.38 
BMNGXBMO Tactical Global Asset Allocation ETF13.2713.2713.2700.050.38 
BMNHXBMO Tactical Global Asset Allocation ETF13.4313.4313.4300.040.30 
BMNIXBaird Core Intermediate Municipal Bond10.0810.0810.0800.060.60 
BMNJXBMO Tactical Global Asset Allocation ETF13.4313.4313.4300.040.30 
BMNKXBMO Tactical Global Growth ETF Fund15.6115.6115.6100.060.39 
BMNLXBMO Tactical Global Growth ETF Fund15.6115.6115.6100.060.39 
BMNMXBMO Tactical Global Growth ETF Fund14.1614.1614.1600.060.43 
BMNNXBMO Women IN Leadership Fund Series A NL23.6923.6923.6900.150.64 
BMNOXBMO Women IN Leadership Fund Series F NL26.2926.2926.2900.170.65 
BMNPXBMO Women IN Leadership Fund Series F NL26.2926.2926.2900.170.65 
BMNQXBMO Sustainable Opportunities Global26.1326.1326.1300.090.35 
BMNRXBMO Sustainable Opportunities Global26.1326.1326.1300.090.35 
BMNSXBaird Core Intermediate Municipal Bond10.0810.0810.0800.070.70 
BMNTXBMO Sustainable Opportunities Global23.6123.6123.6100.080.34 
BMNUXBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Fund18.4218.4218.4200.281.54 
BMNVXBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Fund18.4218.4218.4200.281.54 
BMNWXBMO Covered Call Canadian Banks ETF Fund18.5518.5518.5500.291.59 
BMNZXBMO Covered Call U.S. High Dividend ETF13.8813.8813.8800.060.43 
BMOAXIshares U.S. Aggregate Bond Index Fund -8.8008.8008.80000.0700.80 
BMOBXBMO Private Canadian Income Equity17.9817.9817.9800.120.67 
BMOCXBMO Private Canadian Core Equity34.6734.6734.6700.200.58 
BMOEXBMO Private International Equity17.2017.2017.2000.070.41 
BMOFXBMO Global Income & Growth Fund Advisor7.5407.5407.54000.0400.53 
BMOGXBMO Private Canadian Special Equity98.7998.7998.7900.910.93 
BMOIXIshares U.S. Aggregate Bond Index Fund -8.8108.8108.81000.0800.92 
BMOJXBMO Private U.S. Equity Portfolio US$40.6140.6140.6100.210.52 
BMOLXBMO Private U.S. Growth Equity Portfolio30.2630.2630.2600.381.27 
BMOMXBMO Private Canadian Bond Portfolio NL10.1810.1810.1800.020.20 
BMONXBMO Private Diversified Yield Portfolio30.6430.6430.6400.190.62 
BMOPXIshares U.S. Aggregate Bond Index Fund -8.8008.8008.80000.0700.80 
BMOQXBMO Private Emerging Markets Equity17.7917.7917.7900.060.34 
BMOSXBMO Private U.S. Special Equity12.1012.1012.1000.100.83 
BMOTXBMO Covered Call Europe High Dividend10.2110.2110.2100.050.49 
BMOUXBMO Covered Call Europe High Dividend10.2110.2110.2100.050.49 
BMOVXBMO Covered Call U.S. High Dividend ETF13.8013.8013.8000.050.36 
BMOWXBMO Covered Call U.S. High Dividend ETF13.8013.8013.8000.050.36 
BMOYXBMO Covered Call Europe High Dividend10.2910.2910.2900.050.49 
BMPDXBMO Diversified Income Portfolio Series11.4611.4611.4600.030.26 
BMPEXBeck Mack + Oliver Partners Fund28.4728.4728.4700.381.35 
BMPFXBMO Diversified Income Portfolio Series11.4611.4611.4600.030.26 
BMPGXBMO Monthly Income Fund Series F6 NL9.8209.8209.82000.0400.41 
BMPHXBMO Monthly Income Fund Series F6 NL9.8209.8209.82000.0400.41 
BMPIXMaterials Ultrasector Profund - Investor128.1128.1128.101.51.18 
BMPJXBMO U.S. Equity Fund Series F U$ NL45.8345.8345.8300.160.35 
BMPKXBMO Ascent Income Portfolio Series F NL11.1211.1211.1200.020.18 
BMPLXBMO Ascent Income Portfolio Series F NL11.1211.1211.1200.020.18 
BMPMXBMO Ascent Growth Portfolio Series F NL19.8819.8819.8800.100.51 
BMPNXBMO Ascent Growth Portfolio Series F NL19.8819.8819.8800.100.51 
BMPOXBMO Ascent Growth Portfolio Series A NL18.6518.6518.6500.090.48 
BMPPXBMO Ascent Income Portfolio Series A NL11.0911.0911.0900.020.18 
BMPQXBMO Ascent Equity Growth Portfolio21.3521.3521.3500.130.61 
BMPRXBMO Ascent Balanced Portfolio Series F16.2016.2016.2000.060.37 
BMPSXMaterials Ultrasector Profund - Service108.3108.3108.301.31.17 
BMPTXBMO Ascent Balanced Portfolio Series F16.2016.2016.2000.060.37 
BMPUXBMO Ascent Equity Growth Portfolio21.9521.9521.9500.130.60 
BMPVXBMO Ascent Equity Growth Portfolio21.9521.9521.9500.130.60 
BMPWXBMO Ascent Balanced Portfolio Series A15.2715.2715.2700.060.39 
BMPYXBMO Ascent Conservative Portfolio Series12.6112.6112.6100.040.32 
BMPZXBMO Ascent Conservative Portfolio Series12.6512.6512.6500.040.32 
BMQAXBMO Ascent Conservative Portfolio Series12.6512.6512.6500.040.32 
BMQBXBMO Balanced ETF Portfolio Series F2 NL15.8815.8815.8800.070.44 
BMQCXBMO Balanced ETF Portfolio Series F4 NL13.0013.0013.0000.060.46 
BMQDXBMO Canadian Equity ETF Fund Series F NL24.4824.4824.4800.140.58 
BMQEXBMO Canadian Equity ETF Fund Series F NL24.4824.4824.4800.140.58 
BMQFXBMO Income ETF Portfolio Series F4 NL9.3709.3709.37000.0300.32 
BMQGXBMO International Equity ETF Fund Series23.8223.8223.8200.120.51 
BMQHXBMO International Equity ETF Fund Series23.8223.8223.8200.120.51 
BMQIXBaird Municipal Bond Fund Institutional9.7009.7009.70000.0700.73 
BMQJXBMO U.S. Equity ETF Fund Series F NL31.4231.4231.4200.180.58 
BMQKXBMO U.S. Equity ETF Fund Series F NL31.4231.4231.4200.180.58 
BMQLXBMO Risk Reduction Equity Fund Series F16.6416.6416.6400.080.48 
BMQMXBMO International Equity Fund Series F16.4316.4316.4300.080.49 
BMQNXBMO International Equity Fund Series F16.4316.4316.4300.080.49 
BMQOXBMO International Equity Fund Series A15.7615.7615.7600.070.45 
BMQPXBMO Japan Fund Series A NL [448117A2]17.9117.9117.9100.100.56 
BMQQXBMO Japan Fund Series F NL [448123A2]17.5617.5617.5600.090.52 
BMQRXBMO Japan Fund Series F NL [448123A3]17.5617.5617.5600.090.52 
BMQSXBaird Municipal Bond Fund Investor Class9.6909.6909.69000.0700.73 
BMQTXBMO Asset Allocation Fund Series G NL14.5114.5114.5100.080.55 
BMQUXBMO Core Bond Fund Series G NL9.0009.0009.00000.0300.33 
BMQVXBMO Balanced ETF Portfolio Series G NL15.9115.9115.9100.070.44 
BMQWXBMO Core Plus Bond Fund Series G NL8.9408.9408.94000.0200.22 
BMQYXBMO Conservative ETF Portfolio Series G12.7012.7012.7000.050.40 
BMQZXBMO Equity Growth ETF Portfolio Series G20.3320.3320.3300.130.64 
BMRAXBMO Fixed Income ETF Portfolio Series G8.5208.5208.52000.0100.12 
BMRBXBMO Dividend Fund Series G NL [453740A3]20.0820.0820.0800.120.60 
BMRCXBMO Monthly Income Fund Series G NL12.0212.0212.0200.050.42 
BMRDXBMO Income ETF Portfolio Series G NL11.0311.0311.0300.030.27 
BMREXBMO Tactical Dividend ETF Fund Series G11.2211.2211.2200.020.18 
BMRFXBMO Growth ETF Portfolio Series G NL18.7018.7018.7000.090.48 
BMRJXBMO U.S. Small Cap Fund Series F NL24.0224.0224.020-0.010.04 
BMRKXBMO U.S. Small Cap Fund Series F NL24.0224.0224.020-0.010.04 
BMRLXBMO U.S. Small Cap Fund Series A NL20.8320.8320.830-0.010.05 
BMRMXBMO Multi-Factor Equity Fund Series A NL25.5925.5925.5900.060.24 
BMRNXBMO Multi-Factor Equity Fund Series F NL28.0328.0328.0300.070.25 
BMROXBMO Multi-Factor Equity Fund Series F NL28.0328.0328.0300.070.25 
BMRPXBMO Sustainable Global Multi-Sector Bond9.1209.1209.12000.0100.11 
BMRQXBMO Sustainable Global Multi-Sector Bond9.4409.4409.44000.0100.11 
BMRRXBlackrock Mid-Cap Growth Equity Ptf22.4122.4122.410-0.994.23 
BMRSXBMO Sustainable Global Multi-Sector Bond9.4409.4409.44000.0100.11 
BMRTXBMO Crossover Bond Fund Series A NL9.0809.0809.08000.0000.00 
BMRUXBMO Crossover Bond Fund Series F NL9.1109.1109.11000.0000.00 
BMRVXBMO Crossover Bond Fund Series F NL9.1109.1109.11000.0000.00 
BMRWXBMO Covered Call Canada High Dividend11.6311.6311.6300.060.52 
BMRYXBMO Covered Call Canada High Dividend11.4511.4511.4500.060.53 
BMRZXBMO Covered Call Canada High Dividend11.4511.4511.4500.060.53 
BMSAXBlackrock Credit Strategies Income Fund8.7408.7408.74000.0200.23 
BMSBXMFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund17.0517.0517.050-0.060.35 
BMSCXBlackrock Credit Strategies Income Fund8.7508.7508.75000.0300.34 
BMSDXMFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund16.9916.9916.990-0.060.35 
BMSFXMFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund17.4917.4917.490-0.060.34 
BMSGXBMO Ascent Equity Growth Portfolio12.7712.7712.7700.080.63 
BMSHXBMO Ascent Income Portfolio Series T6 NL7.5807.5807.58000.0100.13 
BMSIXBlackrock Credit Strategies Income Fund8.7408.7408.74000.0200.23 
BMSJXBMO Ascent Conservative Portfolio Series8.4108.4108.41000.0300.36 
BMSKXBlackrock Credit Strategies Income Fund8.7408.7408.74000.0200.23 
BMSLXMFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund17.4217.4217.420-0.060.34 
BMSMXBMO Ascent Growth Portfolio Series T6 NL11.5211.5211.5200.050.44 
BMSNXBMO Ascent Balanced Portfolio Series T69.7909.7909.79000.0400.41 
BMSOXBMO Sia Focused Canadian Equity Fund15.8515.8515.8500.060.38 
BMSPXBMO Sia Focused Canadian Equity Fund15.8515.8515.8500.060.38 
BMSQXBMO Sia Focused Canadian Equity Fund15.2315.2315.2300.060.40 
BMSRXMFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund17.2117.2117.210-0.060.35 
BMSSXMFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund17.2717.2717.270-0.060.35 
BMSTXMFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund17.3517.3517.350-0.060.34 
BMSUXBMO Sia Focused North American Equity14.4314.4314.4300.120.84 
BMSVXMFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund17.4717.4717.470-0.060.34 
BMSWXBMO Sia Focused North American Equity14.4314.4314.4300.120.84 
BMSYXMFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund17.4917.4917.490-0.060.34 
BMSZXBMO Sia Focused North American Equity14.0114.0114.0100.120.86 
BMTBXBMO Tactical Global Asset Allocation ETF9.7209.7209.72000.0300.31 
BMTCXBMO Retirement Balanced Portfolio Series14.3114.3114.3100.030.21 
BMTDXBMO Retirement Income Portfolio Series G11.2911.2911.2900.020.18 
BMTEXBMO Retirement Conservative Portfolio12.3612.3612.3600.030.24 
BMTFXBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF18.0518.0518.0500.060.33 
BMTGXBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF18.4218.4218.4200.060.33 
BMTHXBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF18.4218.4218.4200.060.33 
BMTNXBMO Low Volatility Canadian Equity ETF15.2815.2815.2800.050.33 
BMTOXBMO Sustainable Opportunities Global20.3820.3820.3800.070.34 
BMULXBMO Sustainable Income Portfolio Series10.1810.1810.1800.030.30 
BMUMXBMO Sustainable Income Portfolio Series7.4007.4007.40000.0200.27 
BMUNXBMO Sustainable Income Portfolio Series10.5110.5110.5100.030.29 
BMUOXBMO Sustainable Income Portfolio Series10.5110.5110.5100.030.29 
BMUPXBMO Sustainable Income Portfolio Series7.9007.9007.90000.0200.25 
BMUQXBMO Sustainable Income Portfolio Series7.9007.9007.90000.0200.25 
BMURXBMO Sustainable Conservative Portfolio11.5911.5911.5900.040.35 
BMUSXBMO Sustainable Conservative Portfolio8.3408.3408.34000.0300.36 
BMUUXBMO Sustainable Conservative Portfolio11.9111.9111.9100.040.34 
BMUVXBMO Sustainable Conservative Portfolio11.9111.9111.9100.040.34 
BMUWXBMO Sustainable Conservative Portfolio8.9008.9008.90000.0300.34 
BMUYXBMO Sustainable Conservative Portfolio8.9008.9008.90000.0300.34 
BMUZXBMO Sustainable Balanced Portfolio13.7013.7013.7000.060.44 
BMVAXBMO Sustainable Balanced Portfolio9.7809.7809.78000.0400.41 
BMVBXBMO Sustainable Balanced Portfolio14.1414.1414.1400.070.50 
BMVCXBMO Sustainable Balanced Portfolio14.1414.1414.1400.070.50 
BMVEXBMO Sustainable Balanced Portfolio10.4810.4810.4800.050.48 
BMVFXBMO Sustainable Balanced Portfolio10.4810.4810.4800.050.48 
BMVHXBMO Sustainable Growth Portfolio Series16.3516.3516.3500.090.55 
BMVJXBMO Sustainable Growth Portfolio Series11.6211.6211.6200.070.61 
BMVKXBMO Sustainable Growth Portfolio Series16.8616.8616.8600.090.54 
BMVLXBMO Sustainable Growth Portfolio Series16.8616.8616.8600.090.54 
BMVMXBMO Sustainable Growth Portfolio Series12.4612.4612.4600.080.65 
BMVNXBMO Sustainable Growth Portfolio Series12.4612.4612.4600.080.65 
BMVOXBMO Sustainable Opportunities Canadian17.5217.5217.5200.130.75 
BMVPXBMO Sustainable Opportunities Canadian18.1818.1818.1800.130.72 
BMVQXBMO Sustainable Opportunities Canadian18.1818.1818.1800.130.72 
BMVRXBMO Target Education 2040 Portfolio17.0917.0917.0900.080.47 
BMVTXBMO Low Volatility U.S. Equity ETF Fund14.3214.3214.320-0.060.42 
BMVUXBMO Low Volatility U.S. Equity ETF Fund11.6711.6711.670-0.040.34 
BMVVXBMO Low Volatility U.S. Equity ETF Fund12.6712.6712.670-0.050.39 
BMVWXBMO Low Volatility U.S. Equity ETF Fund12.6712.6712.670-0.050.39 
BMVYXBMO Low Volatility U.S. Equity ETF Fund14.8714.8714.870-0.060.40 
BMVZXBMO Low Volatility U.S. Equity ETF Fund14.8714.8714.870-0.060.40 
BMWCXBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity ETF Fund Series A24.3524.3524.3500.251.04 
BMWDXBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity ETF Fund Series F25.0225.0225.0200.261.05 
BMWEXBMO Nasdaq 100 Equity ETF Fund Series F25.0225.0225.0200.261.05 
BMWFXBMO Clean Energy ETF Fund Series A NL8.2208.2208.22000.0800.98 
BMWGXBMO Clean Energy ETF Fund Series F NL8.2508.2508.25000.0700.86 
BMWHXBMO Clean Energy ETF Fund Series F NL8.2508.2508.25000.0700.86 
BMWIXBMO U.S. All Cap Equity Fund Series A NL20.1620.1620.1600.090.45 
BMWJXBMO U.S. All Cap Equity Fund Series F NL21.3121.3121.3100.100.47 
BMWKXBMO U.S. All Cap Equity Fund Series F NL21.3121.3121.3100.100.47 
BMWNXBMO Sustainable Bond Fund Series A NL8.7208.7208.72000.0200.23 
BMWOXBMO Sustainable Bond Fund Advisor Series8.7608.7608.76000.0200.23 
BMWPXBMO Sustainable Bond Fund Series F NL8.9208.9208.92000.0200.22 
BMWQXBMO Sustainable Bond Fund Series F NL8.9208.9208.92000.0200.22 
BMWRXBMO Sustainable Income Portfolio Series10.0710.0710.0700.030.30 
BMWSXBMO Sustainable Conservative Portfolio11.1811.1811.1800.040.36 
BMWTXBMO Sustainable Balanced Portfolio12.4812.4812.4800.060.48 
BMWUXBMO Sustainable Growth Portfolio Series14.0314.0314.0300.080.57 
BMWVXBMO Ascent Balanced Portfolio Series F610.5810.5810.5800.040.38 
BMWWXBMO Ascent Conservative Portfolio Series9.4309.4309.43000.0300.32 
BMWYXBMO Ascent Equity Growth Portfolio12.5912.5912.5900.070.56 
BMWZXBMO Ascent Growth Portfolio Series F6 NL11.3911.3911.3900.060.53 
BMXAXBMO Ascent Income Portfolio Series F6 NL8.7208.7208.72000.0200.23 
BMXBXBMO Asset Allocation Fund Series F6 NL20.3420.3420.3400.100.49 
BMXCXBMO Diversified Income Portfolio Series10.6610.6610.6600.030.28 
BMXDXBMO Managed Balanced Portfolio Series F11.7811.7811.7800.050.43 
BMXEXBMO Managed Equity Growth Portfolio24.5324.5324.5300.120.49 
BMXFXBMO Managed Growth Portfolio Series F NL11.8311.8311.8300.050.42 
BMXGXBMO Managed Income Portfolio Series F NL10.5310.5310.5300.020.19 
BMXHXBMO Global Monthly Income Fund Series F12.1212.1212.1200.060.50 
BMXIXBMO Global Monthly Income Fund Series F611.4411.4411.4400.050.44 
BMXJXBMO Selecttrust Fixed Income Portfolio7.2907.2907.29000.0000.00 
BMXKXBMO Target Education 2030 Portfolio11.4011.4011.4000.030.26 
BMXLXBMO Target Education 2035 Portfolio13.2513.2513.2500.050.38 
BMXMXBMO Target Education 2040 Portfolio14.5714.5714.5700.070.48 
BMXNXBMO Target Education Income Portfolio9.8309.8309.83000.0000.00 
BMXPXBMO Growth and Income Fund Series I NL10.3610.3610.3600.070.68 
BMXUXBMO Brookfield Global Renewables11.8211.8211.8200.050.42 
BMXVXBMO Brookfield Global Renewables12.0612.0612.0600.050.42 
BMXWXBMO Brookfield Global Renewables12.0612.0612.0600.050.42 
BMXYXBMO Global Quality ETF Fund Series A NL19.7819.7819.7800.060.30 
BMXZXBMO Global Quality ETF Fund Series F NL20.2720.2720.2700.070.35 
BMYAXBMO Global Quality ETF Fund Series F NL20.2720.2720.2700.070.35 
BMYBXBMO Global Quality ETF Fund Series F6 NL16.5416.5416.5400.050.30 
BMYCXBMO Canadian Banks ETF Fund Series A NL18.8318.8318.8300.301.62 
BMYDXBMO Canadian Banks ETF Fund Series F NL18.9818.9818.9800.301.61 
BMYEXBMO Canadian Banks ETF Fund Series F NL18.9818.9818.9800.301.61 
BMYFXBMO Canadian Banks ETF Fund Series F6 NL17.6617.6617.6600.281.61 
BMYGXBMO Global Enhanced Income Fund Series A11.8511.8511.8500.060.51 
BMYHXBMO Global Enhanced Income Fund Series F11.9911.9911.9900.060.50 
BMYIXBMO Global Enhanced Income Fund Series F11.9911.9911.9900.060.50 
BMYJXBMO Global Enhanced Income Fund Series11.4611.4611.4600.060.53 
BMYKXBMO Global Enhanced Income Fund Series11.8811.8811.8800.060.51 
BMYLXBMO Global Enhanced Income Fund Series11.8811.8811.8800.060.51 
BMYMXBMO U.S. Corporate Bond Fund Series A NL8.8208.8208.82000.0000.00 
BMYNXBMO U.S. Corporate Bond Fund Series F NL8.8508.8508.85000.0000.00 
BMYOXBMO U.S. Corporate Bond Fund Series F NL8.8508.8508.85000.0000.00 
BMYPXBMO Asset Allocation Fund Series T6 NL10.7710.7710.7700.060.56 
BMYQXBMO Dividend Fund Series T6 NL12.4512.4512.4500.080.65 
BMYSXBMO Brookfield Global Renewables9.8609.8609.86000.0400.41 
BMYTXBMO Global Income & Growth Fund Series A13.3113.3113.3100.060.45 
BMYUXBMO Global Income & Growth Fund Series F13.5713.5713.5700.050.37 
BMYVXBMO Global Income & Growth Fund Series F13.5713.5713.5700.050.37 
BMYWXBMO Global Income & Growth Fund Series11.9111.9111.9100.050.42 
BMYYXBMO Global Income & Growth Fund Series12.6912.6912.6900.050.40 
BMYZXBMO Canadian Income & Growth Fund Series13.0313.0313.0300.060.46 
BMZAXBMO Canadian Income & Growth Fund Series13.0913.0913.0900.060.46 
BMZBXBMO Canadian Income & Growth Fund Series13.0913.0913.0900.060.46 
BMZCXBMO Canadian Income & Growth Fund Series11.6011.6011.6000.050.43 
BMZDXBMO Canadian Income & Growth Fund Series12.2112.2112.2100.050.41 
BMZEXBMO Global Innovators Fund Series A NL24.8124.8124.8100.451.85 
BMZFXBMO Global Innovators Fund Series F NL25.8425.8425.8400.471.85 
BMZGXBMO Global Innovators Fund Series F NL25.8425.8425.8400.471.85 
BMZHXBMO Strategic Equity Yield Fund Series A9.0909.0909.09000.0100.11 
BMZIXBMO Strategic Equity Yield Fund Series F9.1209.1209.12000.0100.11 
BMZJXBMO Aggregate Bond ETF Fund Series A NL9.5409.5409.54000.0300.32 
BMZKXBMO Aggregate Bond ETF Fund Series F NL9.6009.6009.60000.0200.21 
BMZLXBMO Aggregate Bond ETF Fund Series F NL9.6009.6009.60000.0200.21 
BMZMXBMO Corporate Bond ETF Fund Series F NL10.1210.1210.1200.020.20 
BMZNXBMO Premium Yield ETF Fund Series F NL10.5510.5510.5500.010.09 
BMZOXBMO Premium Yield ETF Fund Series F NL10.5510.5510.5500.010.09 
BMZPXBMO Global Energy Fund Series A NL17.6317.6317.6300.060.34 
BMZQXBMO Global Energy Fund Series F NL18.1018.1018.1000.060.33 
BMZRXBMO Global Energy Fund Series F NL18.1018.1018.1000.060.33 
BMZSXBMO Global Low Volatility ETF Fund12.6712.6712.670-0.010.08 
BMZTXBMO Global Low Volatility ETF Fund13.0913.0913.0900.000.00 
BMZUXBMO Global Low Volatility ETF Fund13.0913.0913.0900.000.00 
BMZVXBMO Greater China Fund Series A NL11.4011.4011.400-0.211.81 
BMZWXBMO Greater China Fund Series F NL11.6211.6211.620-0.211.78 
BMZYXBMO Greater China Fund Series F NL11.6211.6211.620-0.211.78 
BMZZXBMO Global Low Volatility ETF Fund10.7310.7310.730-0.010.09 
BNCAXSterling Capital North Carolina9.8209.8209.82000.0600.61 
BNDAXMeeder Tactical Income Fund Adviser9.4609.4609.46000.0200.21 
BNDIXMeeder Tactical Income Fund9.4609.4609.46000.0300.32 
BNGAXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - N126.2126.2126.200.0NaN 
BNGCXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - N98.5398.5398.5300.00NaN 
BNGDXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - N94.5994.5994.5900.00NaN 
BNGFXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund94.3894.3894.3800.00NaN 
BNGGXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund128.8128.8128.800.0NaN 
BNGHXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund96.3396.3396.3300.00NaN 
BNGIXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund95.2395.2395.2300.040.40 
BNGJXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund92.7192.7192.7100.00NaN 
BNGKXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund90.9190.9190.9100.00NaN 
BNGLXUBS Global Allocation Fund Class A14.0014.0014.000-0.110.78 
BNGMMNorthern Institutional Government1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BNGMXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund123.9123.9123.900.0NaN 
BNGNXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund96.8996.8996.8900.00NaN 
BNGOXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund123.9123.9123.900.0NaN 
BNGPXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund99.6499.6499.6400.00NaN 
BNGQXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund138.4138.4138.400.0NaN 
BNGSXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund91.0191.0191.0100.00NaN 
BNGUXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund153.0153.0153.000.0NaN 
BNGVXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund93.0893.0893.0800.00NaN 
BNGWXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund99.1999.1999.1900.00NaN 
BNGYXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund119.7119.7119.700.0NaN 
BNGZXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund141.4141.4141.400.0NaN 
BNIEXUBS International Sustainable Equity13.9513.9513.950-0.020.14 
BNIVXBarrow Hanley International Value Fund14.3314.3314.330-0.181.24 
BNMLXBlackrock National Municipal Fund9.6409.6409.64000.0800.84 
BNMSXBlackrock National Municipal Fund9.6309.6309.63000.0800.84 
BNTMMAmerican Century Tax-Free Money Market1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BNUEXUBS International Sustainable Equity13.9913.9913.990-0.030.21 
BOAAXBlackrock Aggressive Growth Portfolio57.7357.7357.730-0.721.23 
BOACXBlackrock Aggressive Growth Portfolio51.1651.1651.160-0.641.24 
BOAIXBlackrock Aggressive Growth Portfolio58.7858.7858.780-0.731.23 
BOBAXBlackrock Global Allocation Option Class28.3928.3928.390-0.331.15 
BOBCXBlackrock Global Allocation Option Class24.9724.9724.970-0.301.19 
BOBIXBlackrock Global Allocation Option Class28.9228.9228.920-0.341.16 
BOEAXBlackrock Equity Dividend Option Class A63.8363.8363.8300.280.44 
BOECXBlackrock Equity Dividend Option Class C56.1756.1756.1700.250.45 
BOEIXBlackrock Equity Dividend Option Class I64.9964.9964.9900.280.43 
BOFAXBlackrock Capital Appreciation Option87.8387.8387.830-3.814.16 
BOFCXBlackrock Capital Appreciation Option77.2877.2877.280-3.364.17 
BOFIXBlackrock Capital Appreciation Option89.4389.4389.430-3.894.17 
BOGAXBlackrock Growth Portfolio Option Class47.0747.0747.070-0.440.93 
BOGCXBlackrock Growth Portfolio Option Class41.7541.7541.750-0.390.93 
BOGIXSgi Small Cap Core Fund36.4836.4836.480-0.110.30 
BOGNXBlackrock Growth Portfolio Option Class47.9447.9447.940-0.450.93 
BOGSXBlack Oak Emerging Technology Fund10.8110.8110.810-0.504.42 
BOHAXBlackrock High Yield Bond Option Class A28.7928.7928.790-0.030.10 
BOHCXBlackrock High Yield Bond Option Class C25.3125.3125.310-0.040.16 
BOHIXBlackrock High Yield Bond Option Class I29.3229.3229.320-0.030.10 
BOIAXBlackrock Multi-Asset Income Option16.6016.6016.6000.020.12 
BOICXBlackrock Multi-Asset Income Option15.1415.1415.1400.010.07 
BOIIXBlackrock Multi-Asset Income Option16.9116.9116.9100.020.12 
BOKAXBlackrock Emerging Markets Option -17.3217.3217.320-0.683.78 
BOKCXBlackrock Emerging Markets Option -16.7916.7916.790-0.673.84 
BOKEXBMO Canadian Equity 60 ETF Fund -10.3510.3510.3500.060.58 
BOKIXBlackrock Emerging Markets Option -17.4917.4917.490-0.693.80 
BOLAXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Core84.2284.2284.220-1.091.28 
BOLCXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Core74.1674.1674.160-0.961.28 
BOLIXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Core85.7885.7885.780-1.111.28 
BOMAXBlackrock Moderate Portfolio Option36.1836.1836.180-0.190.52 
BOMCXBlackrock Moderate Portfolio Option32.0932.0932.090-0.170.53 
BOMIXBlackrock Moderate Portfolio Option36.8536.8536.850-0.200.54 
BONAXBlackrock GNMA Option Class A13.2013.2013.2000.110.84 
BONCXBlackrock GNMA Option Class C11.6211.6211.6200.100.87 
BONIXBlackrock GNMA Option Class I13.4513.4513.4500.110.82 
BOOAXBlackrock Advantage International Option29.0829.0829.080-0.321.09 
BOOCXBlackrock Advantage International Option25.5925.5925.590-0.281.08 
BOOIXBlackrock Advantage International Option29.6029.6029.600-0.331.10 
BOPAXSterling Capital Special Opportunities25.4225.4225.420-0.441.70 
BOPCXSterling Capital Special Opportunities13.0713.0713.070-0.221.66 
BOPIXSterling Capital Special Opportunities29.4029.4029.400-0.511.71 
BORAXBlackrock Inflation Protected Bond14.9114.9114.9100.090.61 
BORCXBlackrock Inflation Protected Bond13.1113.1113.1100.080.61 
BORIXBlackrock Inflation Protected Bond15.1915.1915.1900.100.66 
BOSAXBlackrock Strategic Income Opportunities13.9813.9813.9800.010.07 
BOSBXBlackrock Strategic Income Opportunities12.7412.7412.7400.000.00 
BOSCXBNY Mellon Small Cap Value Fund Class C14.2714.2714.2700.080.56 
BOSIXBlackrock Strategic Income Opportunities14.2414.2414.2400.010.07 
BOSOXBoston Trust Walden Small Cap Fund18.9418.9418.9400.070.37 
BOSVXBridgeway Omni Small Cap Value Fund22.3322.3322.3300.190.86 
BOSYXBNY Mellon Small Cap Value Fund Class Y16.5116.5116.5100.100.61 
BOYAXBoyar Value Fund Inc [The]35.5435.5435.5400.080.23 
BOYDXBMO Short-Term Discount Bond ETF Fund -9.9409.9409.94000.0100.10 
BPAIXBoston Partners All-Cap Value Fd Insti39.0139.0139.0100.130.33 
BPARXBoston Partners All-Cap Value Fund Class39.0239.0239.0200.130.33 
BPAVXBoston Partners All-Cap Value Fd38.5838.5838.5800.130.34 
BPGIXBoston Partners Global Equity Fd Inst Cl30.6730.6730.6700.020.07 
BPGLXUBS Global Allocation Fund Class P14.5714.5714.570-0.110.75 
BPIRXBoston Partners Long/Short Research Fd15.1715.1715.1700.000.00 
BPLBXBlackrock Inflation Protected Bond9.3009.3009.30000.0600.65 
BPLEXBoston Partners Long/Short Equity Fd13.5713.5713.570-0.030.22 
BPLSXBoston Partners Long/Short Equity Fund18.7518.7518.750-0.040.21 
BPMAXBeacon Pointe Multi-Alternative Fund11.3011.3011.3000.000.00 
BPMPXBMO Asset Allocation Balanced ETF Fund -9.9509.9509.95000.0400.40 
BPRAXBlackrock Inflation Protected Bond9.1609.1609.16000.0600.66 
BPRCXBlackrock Inflation Protected Bond8.6908.6908.69000.0600.70 
BPRGXBoston Partners Global Equity Fund Class30.6830.6830.6800.020.07 
BPRIXBlackrock Inflation Protected Bond9.4409.4409.44000.0600.64 
BPRLXBeacon Planned Return Strategy Fund10.6210.6210.620-0.050.47 
BPRMMAmerican Century Prime Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BPRRXBoston Partners Long/Short Research Fd14.3314.3314.3300.000.00 
BPSCXBoston Partners Small Cap Value Fd II27.5227.5227.5200.100.36 
BPSIXBoston Partners Small Cap Value Fd II29.7829.7829.7800.110.37 
BPSRXBoston Partners Small Cap Value Fund II29.7929.7929.7900.110.37 
BPTIXBaron Partners Fund Inst Shs299.3299.3299.30-7.42.41 
BPTRXBaron Partners Fund284.7284.7284.70-7.02.41 
BPTUXBaron Partners Fund R6 Shs299.2299.2299.20-7.42.41 
BQELXBMO Canadian Bank Income ETF Fund - F NL9.9509.9509.95000.0100.10 
BQHRXBMO AAA Clo ETF Fund - I NL [877443A2]9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
BQLCXBright Rock Quality Large Cap Fund Insti24.5724.5724.5700.020.08 
BQMGXBright Rock Mid Cap Growth Fund Insti23.7523.7523.750-0.090.38 
BQSJXBMO Asset Allocation Conservative ETF9.8309.8309.83000.0200.20 
BRAAXBarings Global Bond Fund - F EUR Hedged106.3106.3106.300.0NaN 
BRACXBlackrock Allocation Target Shares8.6408.6408.64000.0600.70 
BRADXBarings Korea Trust - A USD Hedged Acc171.5171.5171.500.0NaN 
BRAEXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond99.7999.7999.7900.00NaN 
BRAFXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund100.9100.9100.900.0NaN 
BRAHXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund98.8098.8098.8000.00NaN 
BRAJXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund99.9999.9999.9900.00NaN 
BRAKXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt129.9129.9129.900.0NaN 
BRALXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt104.9104.9104.900.0NaN 
BRAMXBlackrock Allocation Target Shares8.1908.1908.19000.0700.86 
BRAOXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B104.4104.4104.400.0NaN 
BRAPXBlackrock 80/20 Target Allocation Fund19.9219.9219.920-0.241.19 
BRAQXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B97.5597.5597.5500.00NaN 
BRASXBlackrock Allocation Target Shares9.0909.0909.09000.0200.22 
BRATXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund102.4102.4102.400.0NaN 
BRAUXBarings Global Senior Secured Bond Fund98.6898.6898.6800.00NaN 
BRAWXBarings Income Navigator Fund - A AUD97.8497.8497.8400.00NaN 
BRAYXBarings Income Navigator Fund - A EUR105.4105.4105.400.0NaN 
BRAZXBarings Income Navigator Fund - A GBP98.9898.9898.9800.00NaN 
BRBAXBarings Latin America Fund - I GBP52.3052.3052.3000.00NaN 
BRBBXBarings Latin America Fund - I USD Acc70.5170.5170.5100.00NaN 
BRBCXBlackrock Tactical Opportunities Fund -16.8216.8216.820-0.070.41 
BRBDXBarings Europe Select Trust - A EUR68.2468.2468.2400.00NaN 
BRBEXBarings Europe Select Trust - A EUR61.1761.1761.1700.00NaN 
BRBFXBarings Europe Select Trust - A GBP Dist51.4151.4151.4100.00NaN 
BRBGXBarings Europe Select Trust - A USD76.3576.3576.3500.00NaN 
BRBHXBarings Europe Select Trust - I EUR72.2172.2172.2100.00NaN 
BRBJXBarings Europe Select Trust - I EUR61.9761.9761.9700.00NaN 
BRBKXBarings Europe Select Trust - I GBP Acc1.3701.3701.37000.000NaN 
BRBMXBarings Europe Select Trust - I GBP Dist51.4151.4151.4100.00NaN 
BRBNXBarings European Growth Trust - A GBP20.0320.0320.0300.00NaN 
BRBOXBarings European Growth Trust - I GBP20.1120.1120.1100.00NaN 
BRBQXBarings German Growth Trust A CNH Hedged138.4138.4138.400.0NaN 
BRBRXBarings German Growth Trust - A EUR Acc16.3416.3416.3400.00NaN 
BRBSXBarings German Growth Trust - A EUR Dist14.2814.2814.2800.00NaN 
BRBTXBarings German Growth Trust - A GBP13.7313.7313.7300.00NaN 
BRBUXBarings German Growth Trust - A GBP12.0812.0812.0800.00NaN 
BRBVXBarings German Growth Trust - A USD18.3018.3018.3000.00NaN 
BRBWXBarings German Growth Trust - A USD22.0522.0522.0500.00NaN 
BRBYXBarings German Growth Trust - I EUR Acc18.1018.1018.1000.00NaN 
BRBZXBarings German Growth Trust - I EUR Dist13.9513.9513.9500.00NaN 
BRCAXInvesco Balanced-Risk Commodity Strategy9.0109.0109.0100-0.0400.44 
BRCCXInvesco Balanced-Risk Commodity Strategy7.9307.9307.9300-0.0300.38 
BRCEXBarings German Growth Trust - I GBP15.2015.2015.2000.00NaN 
BRCGXBarings German Growth Trust - I GBP17.0617.0617.0600.00NaN 
BRCHXBarings German Growth Trust - I GBP11.9611.9611.9600.00NaN 
BRCJXBarings German Growth Trust - I USD20.2120.2120.2100.00NaN 
BRCKXBarings European Loan Fund - A CHF Acc139.6139.6139.600.0NaN 
BRCLXBarings European Loan Fund - A CHF Dist82.5582.5582.5500.00NaN 
BRCNXInvesco Balanced-Risk Commodity Strategy9.4909.4909.4900-0.0300.32 
BRCOXBarings European Loan Fund - A EUR Acc195.1195.1195.100.0NaN 
BRCPXBlackrock 20/80 Target Allocation Fund11.6111.6111.6100.010.09 
BRCQXBarings European Loan Fund - A EUR Dist90.5790.5790.5700.00NaN 
BRCRXInvesco Balanced-Risk Commodity Strategy8.6908.6908.6900-0.0300.34 
BRCSXBarings European Loan Fund - A GBP Acc202.8202.8202.800.0NaN 
BRCTXBarings European Loan Fund - A GBP Dist81.0381.0381.0300.00NaN 
BRCUXBarings European Loan Fund - A SGD Acc156.2156.2156.200.0NaN 
BRCVXBarings European Loan Fund - A USD Acc207.0207.0207.000.0NaN 
BRCWXBarings European Loan Fund - A USD Dist82.9082.9082.9000.00NaN 
BRCYXInvesco Balanced-Risk Commodity Strategy9.4209.4209.4200-0.0300.32 
BRCZXBarings European Loan Fund - B CHF Acc116.6116.6116.600.0NaN 
BRDBXBarings European Loan Fund - B EUR Acc192.0192.0192.000.0NaN 
BRDDXBarings European Loan Fund - B EUR Dist85.1585.1585.1500.00NaN 
BRDEXBarings European Loan Fund - B GBP Acc205.1205.1205.100.0NaN 
BRDFXBarings European Loan Fund - B GBP Dist81.1081.1081.1000.00NaN 
BRDGXBarings European Loan Fund - B JPY Dist82.4482.4482.4400.00NaN 
BRDHXBarings European Loan Fund - B Nok Acc169.0169.0169.000.0NaN 
BRDIXBarings European Loan Fund - B USD Acc180.9180.9180.900.0NaN 
BRDJXBarings European Loan Fund - B USD Dist82.7382.7382.7300.00NaN 
BRDKXBarings European Loan Fund - C AUD Dist81.5181.5181.5100.00NaN 
BRDLXBarings European Loan Fund - C CAD Acc176.1176.1176.100.0NaN 
BRDMXBarings European Loan Fund - C CAD Dist80.9880.9880.9800.00NaN 
BRDNXBarings European Loan Fund - C CHF Acc136.0136.0136.000.0NaN 
BRDOXBarings European Loan Fund - C CHF Dist80.2280.2280.2200.00NaN 
BRDPXBarings European Loan Fund - C Dkk Acc123.3123.3123.300.0NaN 
BRDQXBarings European Loan Fund - C EUR Acc190.9190.9190.900.0NaN 
BRDSXBarings European Loan Fund - C EUR Dist84.4884.4884.4800.00NaN 
BRDTXBarings European Loan Fund - C GBP Acc177.6177.6177.600.0NaN 
BRDUXBarings European Loan Fund - C Nok Acc155.3155.3155.300.0NaN 
BRDVXBarings European Loan Fund - C SEK Acc135.9135.9135.900.0NaN 
BRDWXBarings European Loan Fund - C USD Acc199.6199.6199.600.0NaN 
BRDYXBarings European Loan Fund - C USD Dist82.1082.1082.1000.00NaN 
BREBXIshares FTSE Nareit All Equity Reits9.9409.9409.9400-0.0900.90 
BREEXBarings European Loan Fund - E AUD Acc179.7179.7179.700.0NaN 
BREFXBaron Real Estate Fd Retail Shs36.8836.8836.8800.371.01 
BREGXBarings European Loan Fund - E AUD Dist80.9380.9380.9300.00NaN 
BREHXBarings European Loan Fund - E CAD Dist81.9281.9281.9200.00NaN 
BREIXBaron Real Estate Fd Insti Shs38.1038.1038.1000.381.01 
BREJXBarings European Loan Fund - E CHF Acc131.2131.2131.200.0NaN 
BRELXBarings European Loan Fund - E Dkk Dist94.9494.9494.9400.00NaN 
BREMXBarings European Loan Fund - E EUR Acc150.3150.3150.300.0NaN 
BRENXBarings European Loan Fund - E EUR Dist82.3982.3982.3900.00NaN 
BREOXBarings European Loan Fund - E GBP Acc167.0167.0167.000.0NaN 
BREPXBarings European Loan Fund - E SGD Dist81.1981.1981.1900.00NaN 
BRERXBarings European Loan Fund - E USD Acc184.6184.6184.600.0NaN 
BRETXBarings European Loan Fund - E USD Dist81.9781.9781.9700.00NaN 
BREUXBaron Real Estate Fund R6 Shares38.1038.1038.1000.391.03 
BREVXBow River Capital Evergreen Fund Class56.8256.8256.8200.010.02 
BREWXBarings Global Leaders Fund - A EUR31.2131.2131.2100.00NaN 
BREYXBarings Global Leaders Fund - A GBP26.2326.2326.2300.00NaN 
BREZXBarings Global Leaders Fund - A USD Dist34.9834.9834.9800.00NaN 
BRFAXBarings Global Leaders Fund - I USD Acc39.5839.5839.5800.00NaN 
BRFBXBarings Global Resources Fund - A EUR31.8631.8631.8600.00NaN 
BRFCXBarings Global Resources Fund - A GBP26.7526.7526.7500.00NaN 
BRFDXBarings Global Resources Fund - A USD35.7135.7135.7100.00NaN 
BRFEXBarings Global Resources Fund - I GBP32.4432.4432.4400.00NaN 
BRFFXBarings Global Resources Fund - I USD43.4943.4943.4900.00NaN 
BRFGXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - A AUD309.1309.1309.100.0NaN 
BRFHXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - A CHF93.5493.5493.5400.00NaN 
BRFIXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - A EUR141.3141.3141.300.0NaN 
BRFJXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - A EUR252.3252.3252.300.0NaN 
BRFKXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - A GBP212.1212.1212.100.0NaN 
BRFLXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - A USD Acc322.0322.0322.000.0NaN 
BRFMXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - A USD282.7282.7282.700.0NaN 
BRFNXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - I CHF97.1897.1897.1800.00NaN 
BRFPXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - I EUR314.0314.0314.000.0NaN 
BRFQXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - I GBP265.4265.4265.400.0NaN 
BRFRXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - I USD Acc363.7363.7363.700.0NaN 
BRFSXBarings Asean Frontiers Fund - I USD108.4108.4108.400.0NaN 
BRFTXBarings Asia Growth Fund - A EUR Hedged169.4169.4169.400.0NaN 
BRFUXBarings Asia Growth Fund - A EUR Hedged155.9155.9155.900.0NaN 
BRFVXBarings Asia Growth Fund - A GBP Hedged130.9130.9130.900.0NaN 
BRFWXBarings Asia Growth Fund - A USD Acc175.7175.7175.700.0NaN 
BRFYXBarings Asia Growth Fund - A USD Dist174.7174.7174.700.0NaN 
BRFZXBarings Asia Growth Fund - I EUR Hedged170.2170.2170.200.0NaN 
BRGAXIshares Russell 1000 Large-Cap Index47.5347.5347.530-0.561.16 
BRGBXBarings Asia Growth Fund - I EUR Hedged101.6101.6101.600.0NaN 
BRGCXBarings Asia Growth Fund - I GBP Hedged143.0143.0143.000.0NaN 
BRGDXBarings Asia Growth Fund - I USD Acc190.8190.8190.800.0NaN 
BRGEXBarings Australia Fund - A AUD Hedged225.4225.4225.400.0NaN 
BRGFXBarings Australia Fund - A EUR Hedged140.5140.5140.500.0NaN 
BRGGXBarings Australia Fund - A GBP Hedged118.6118.6118.600.0NaN 
BRGHXBarings Australia Fund - A USD Dist157.5157.5157.500.0NaN 
BRGIXBridges Investment Fund Class I118.7118.7118.70-1.00.81 
BRGJXBarings Australia Fund - I GBP Hedged164.9164.9164.900.0NaN 
BRGKXIshares Russell 1000 Large-Cap Index47.6647.6647.660-0.561.16 
BRGLXBarings Australia Fund - I USD Acc219.9219.9219.900.0NaN 
BRGMXBarings Eastern Europe Fund - A EUR65.7565.7565.7500.00NaN 
BRGNXIshares Russell 1000 Large-Cap Index47.8847.8847.880-0.561.16 
BRGOXGlobal Opportunities Fund11.9211.9211.9200.060.51 
BRGPXBlackrock 60/40 Target Allocation Fund16.9316.9316.930-0.140.82 
BRGQXBarings Eastern Europe Fund - A GBP55.2455.2455.2400.00NaN 
BRGSXBarings Eastern Europe Fund - A USD Acc87.2787.2787.2700.00NaN 
BRGTXBarings Eastern Europe Fund - A USD Dist73.7173.7173.7100.00NaN 
BRGUXBarings Eastern Europe Fund - I EUR82.0082.0082.0000.00NaN 
BRGVXBarings Eastern Europe Fund - I GBP72.0472.0472.0400.00NaN 
BRGWXBarings Eastern Europe Fund - I GBP57.4257.4257.4200.00NaN 
BRGYXBarings Eastern Europe Fund - I USD Acc99.1499.1499.1400.00NaN 
BRGZXBarings Eastern Europe Fund - I USD Dist76.5576.5576.5500.00NaN 
BRHBXBarings Europa Fund - A EUR Hedged Dist66.5366.5366.5300.00NaN 
BRHCXBarings Europa Fund - A USD Dist74.5674.5674.5600.00NaN 
BRHDXBarings Europa Fund - C EUR Hedged Dist64.3664.3664.3600.00NaN 
BRHEXBarings Europa Fund - C USD Dist72.2972.2972.2900.00NaN 
BRHFXBarings Europe Select Fund - B EUR Acc69.2669.2669.2600.00NaN 
BRHGXBarings Europe Select Fund - B EUR Dist62.5862.5862.5800.00NaN 
BRHHXBarings Europe Select Fund - B GBP Dist52.9552.9552.9500.00NaN 
BRHJXBarings Europe Select Fund - I EUR Acc106.6106.6106.600.0NaN 
BRHKXBarings Europe Select Fund - I EUR Dist101.4101.4101.400.0NaN 
BRHLXBarings Europe Select Fund - I GBP Dist99.3899.3899.3800.00NaN 
BRHMXBarings Europe Select Fund - I USD Acc98.5998.5998.5900.00NaN 
BRHNXBarings Europe Select Fund - J EUR Acc73.4473.4473.4400.00NaN 
BRHOXBarings Europe Select Fund - J EUR Dist63.7163.7163.7100.00NaN 
BRHPXBarings Europe Select Fund - J GBP53.5653.5653.5600.00NaN 
BRHQXBarings German Growth Fund - B EUR Acc16.3816.3816.3800.00NaN 
BRHRXBarings German Growth Fund - B EUR Dist14.3214.3214.3200.00NaN 
BRHSXBarings German Growth Fund - B GBP Acc13.7613.7613.7600.00NaN 
BRHTXBarings German Growth Fund - J EUR Acc18.1518.1518.1500.00NaN 
BRHUXBarings German Growth Fund - J GBP Acc15.2415.2415.2400.00NaN 
BRHVXBarings German Growth Fund - J GBP Dist12.2512.2512.2500.00NaN 
BRHWXBarings Global Bond Fund A CNH Hedged74.2374.2374.2300.00NaN 
BRHYXBlackrock High Yield Portfolio - Class K6.8806.8806.88000.0000.00 
BRHZXBarings Global Bond Fund A CNY Hedged65.7265.7265.7200.00NaN 
BRIAXBlackrock Retirement Income 2030 Fund83.7983.7983.7900.070.08 
BRICXBlackrock Retirement Income 2030 Fund83.8283.8283.8200.080.10 
BRIFXBaron Real Estate Income Fund Retail17.7417.7417.7400.060.34 
BRIGXBarings Global Bond Fund - A EUR Hedged18.1318.1318.1300.00NaN 
BRIHXBarings Global Bond Fund - A GBP Hedged15.2515.2515.2500.00NaN 
BRIIXBaron Real Estate Income Fund17.9717.9717.9700.060.34 
BRIJXBarings Global Bond Fund - A USD Dist20.3320.3320.3300.00NaN 
BRIKXBarings Global Bond Fund - I GBP Hedged15.2915.2915.2900.00NaN 
BRILXBarings Global Bond Fund - I USD Acc25.2925.2925.2900.00NaN 
BRIMMBlackrock Cash Fds Treasury1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BRIOXBarings Global Equity Allocation Fund -237.8237.8237.800.0NaN 
BRIPXBarings Global Equity Allocation Fund -246.9246.9246.900.0NaN 
BRIQXBarings Hong Kong China Fund A CNH7,5217,5217,52100NaN 
BRIRXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - A EUR1,0161,0161,01600NaN 
BRITXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - A GBP852.8852.8852.800.0NaN 
BRIUXBaron Real Estate Income Fund R6 Shares17.9517.9517.9500.060.34 
BRIWXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - A Hkd8,9318,9318,93100NaN 
BRIYXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - A USD Acc1,1981,1981,19800NaN 
BRIZXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - A USD1,1381,1381,13800NaN 
BRJAXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - C EUR902.4902.4902.400.0NaN 
BRJBXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - C USD1,0051,0051,00500NaN 
BRJCXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - I GBP968.4968.4968.400.0NaN 
BRJDXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - I GBP94.5094.5094.5000.00NaN 
BRJEXBarings Hong Kong China Fund - I USD Acc1,2911,2911,29100NaN 
BRJFXBarings Global Agriculture Fund - A AUD5.0905.0905.09000.000NaN 
BRJGXBarings Global Agriculture Fund - A EUR3.5703.5703.57000.000NaN 
BRJHXBarings Global Agriculture Fund - A GBP3.0003.0003.00000.000NaN 
BRJIXBarings Global Agriculture Fund - A USD3.4203.4203.42000.000NaN 
BRJJXBarings Global Agriculture Fund - A USD4.0204.0204.02000.000NaN 
BRJKXBarings Global Agriculture Fund - I GBP3.4103.4103.41000.000NaN 
BRJLXBarings Global Agriculture Fund - I USD4.5904.5904.59000.000NaN 
BRJMXBarings Global Agriculture Fund - X GBP3.1903.1903.19000.000NaN 
BRJNXBarings Korea Trust - A GBP Acc7.8107.8107.81000.000NaN 
BRJOXBarings Korea Trust - I GBP Acc8.6508.6508.65000.000NaN 
BRJPXBarings Korea Trust - I GBP Dist8.2508.2508.25000.000NaN 
BRJQXBarings Korea Trust - I USD Hedged Acc11.6011.6011.6000.00NaN 
BRJRXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets7.4007.4007.40000.000NaN 
BRJSXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets7.1407.1407.14000.000NaN 
BRJTXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets12.9112.9112.9100.00NaN 
BRJUXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets51.2751.2751.2700.00NaN 
BRJVXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets6.5106.5106.51000.000NaN 
BRJWXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets5.8605.8605.86000.000NaN 
BRJYXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets4.0904.0904.09000.000NaN 
BRJZXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets56.8256.8256.8200.00NaN 
BRKAXMFS Blended Research Emerging Markets21.4221.4221.420-0.522.37 
BRKBXMFS Blended Research Emerging Markets21.1021.1021.100-0.512.36 
BRKCXMFS Blended Research Emerging Markets21.1521.1521.150-0.512.35 
BRKDXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets9.9609.9609.96000.000NaN 
BRKEXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets19.3019.3019.3000.00NaN 
BRKFXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets7.1207.1207.12000.000NaN 
BRKGXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets6.9206.9206.92000.000NaN 
BRKHXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets17.7317.7317.7300.00NaN 
BRKIXMFS Blended Research Emerging Markets21.4621.4621.460-0.522.37 
BRKJXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets4.6704.6704.67000.000NaN 
BRKKXBarings Developed and Emerging Markets19.9919.9919.9900.00NaN 
BRKLXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond89.5389.5389.5300.00NaN 
BRKMXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond137.4137.4137.400.0NaN 
BRKNXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond153.4153.4153.400.0NaN 
BRKOXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond71.4371.4371.4300.00NaN 
BRKPXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond109.1109.1109.100.0NaN 
BRKQXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond76.7276.7276.7200.00NaN 
BRKRXMFS Blended Research Emerging Markets21.2521.2521.250-0.512.34 
BRKSXMFS Blended Research Emerging Markets21.3521.3521.350-0.512.33 
BRKTXMFS Blended Research Emerging Markets21.3921.3921.390-0.522.37 
BRKUXMFS Blended Research Emerging Markets21.5221.5221.520-0.532.40 
BRKVXMFS Blended Research Emerging Markets21.5421.5421.540-0.522.36 
BRKWXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond120.7120.7120.700.0NaN 
BRKYXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond114.1114.1114.100.0NaN 
BRKZXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond78.1578.1578.1500.00NaN 
BRLAXBramshill Multi-Strategy Income Fund6.3706.3706.37000.0500.79 
BRLCXBramshill Multi-Strategy Income Fund6.3406.3406.34000.0500.79 
BRLDXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond112.0112.0112.000.0NaN 
BRLEXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond78.3778.3778.3700.00NaN 
BRLFXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond104.0104.0104.000.0NaN 
BRLGXAmerican Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap41.8641.8641.860-1.292.99 
BRLHXBarings Emerging Markets Corporate Bond76.7276.7276.7200.00NaN 
BRLKXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended115.1115.1115.100.0NaN 
BRLLXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended72.7672.7672.7600.00NaN 
BRLMXBramshill Multi-Strategy Income Fund6.3706.3706.37000.0500.79 
BRLNXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended153.3153.3153.300.0NaN 
BRLOXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended85.6785.6785.6700.00NaN 
BRLPXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended125.2125.2125.200.0NaN 
BRLQXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended169.3169.3169.300.0NaN 
BRLVXAmerican Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap31.7431.7431.7400.020.06 
BRLWXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended92.9492.9492.9400.00NaN 
BRLZXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended118.7118.7118.700.0NaN 
BRMAXIshares Russell Mid-Cap Index Fund -17.5517.5517.550-0.030.17 
BRMEXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended79.9879.9879.9800.00NaN 
BRMFXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended109.7109.7109.700.0NaN 
BRMGXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended106.7106.7106.700.0NaN 
BRMHXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended91.6391.6391.6300.00NaN 
BRMIXIshares Russell Mid-Cap Index Fund -17.6417.6417.640-0.030.17 
BRMJXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended79.8279.8279.8200.00NaN 
BRMKXIshares Russell Mid-Cap Index Fund -17.6817.6817.680-0.040.23 
BRMLXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended98.6398.6398.6300.00NaN 
BRMMXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended76.2076.2076.2000.00NaN 
BRMNXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended135.9135.9135.900.0NaN 
BRMOXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended80.5680.5680.5600.00NaN 
BRMPXBlackrock 40/60 Target Allocation Fund14.1714.1714.170-0.040.28 
BRMQXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended113.2113.2113.200.0NaN 
BRMRXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended79.6779.6779.6700.00NaN 
BRMSXBramshill Income Performance Fund -9.2309.2309.23000.1001.10 
BRMTXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended117.3117.3117.300.0NaN 
BRMUXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended107.1107.1107.100.0NaN 
BRMVXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended90.0290.0290.0200.00NaN 
BRMWXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended79.1579.1579.1500.00NaN 
BRMYXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended99.0399.0399.0300.00NaN 
BRMZXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended79.2479.2479.2400.00NaN 
BRNAXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended107.3107.3107.300.0NaN 
BRNBXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended79.7079.7079.7000.00NaN 
BRNCXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended112.9112.9112.900.0NaN 
BRNDXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended81.6281.6281.6200.00NaN 
BRNEXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended115.5115.5115.500.0NaN 
BRNFXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended124.4124.4124.400.0NaN 
BRNGXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended83.3883.3883.3800.00NaN 
BRNHXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended119.9119.9119.900.0NaN 
BRNIXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended83.5983.5983.5900.00NaN 
BRNJXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended113.1113.1113.100.0NaN 
BRNKXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Blended79.9979.9979.9900.00NaN 
BRNLXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short146.8146.8146.800.0NaN 
BRNMXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short80.1080.1080.1000.00NaN 
BRNNXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short113.2113.2113.200.0NaN 
BRNOXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short78.1578.1578.1500.00NaN 
BRNPXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short101.5101.5101.500.0NaN 
BRNQXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short113.8113.8113.800.0NaN 
BRNRXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short101.9101.9101.900.0NaN 
BRNSXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short138.1138.1138.100.0NaN 
BRNTXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short106.2106.2106.200.0NaN 
BRNUXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short75.8775.8775.8700.00NaN 
BRNVXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short117.4117.4117.400.0NaN 
BRNWXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short78.5178.5178.5100.00NaN 
BRNYXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short114.7114.7114.700.0NaN 
BRNZXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short78.6778.6778.6700.00NaN 
BROAXBlackrock Advantage International Fund -24.1024.1024.100-0.261.07 
BROCXBlackrock Advantage International Fund -23.1723.1723.170-0.251.07 
BRODXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short108.5108.5108.500.0NaN 
BROEXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short78.1578.1578.1500.00NaN 
BROFXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short103.3103.3103.300.0NaN 
BROGXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short76.1376.1376.1300.00NaN 
BROHXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short78.5878.5878.5800.00NaN 
BROIXBlackrock Advantage International Fund -24.4624.4624.460-0.271.09 
BROJXBarings Emerging Markets Debt Short130.1130.1130.100.0NaN 
BROKXBlackrock Advantage International Fund -24.4824.4824.480-0.261.05 
BROLXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund77.1177.1177.1100.00NaN 
BROMXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund135.7135.7135.700.0NaN 
BRONXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund142.9142.9142.900.0NaN 
BROOXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund76.5876.5876.5800.00NaN 
BROQXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund138.8138.8138.800.0NaN 
BRORXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund121.9121.9121.900.0NaN 
BROUXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund88.4288.4288.4200.00NaN 
BROVXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund106.8106.8106.800.0NaN 
BROWXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund83.9083.9083.9000.00NaN 
BROYXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund128.4128.4128.400.0NaN 
BROZXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund94.4494.4494.4400.00NaN 
BRPFXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund106.4106.4106.400.0NaN 
BRPIXBear Profund Investor Class8.3508.3508.35000.1101.33 
BRPMXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund84.2584.2584.2500.00NaN 
BRPNXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund128.0128.0128.000.0NaN 
BRPOXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund77.4677.4677.4600.00NaN 
BRPPXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund106.6106.6106.600.0NaN 
BRPQXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund85.7085.7085.7000.00NaN 
BRPRXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund140.2140.2140.200.0NaN 
BRPSXBear Profund Service7.4207.4207.42000.0901.23 
BRPTXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund120.6120.6120.600.0NaN 
BRPUXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund78.3878.3878.3800.00NaN 
BRPVXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund137.5137.5137.500.0NaN 
BRPWXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund125.7125.7125.700.0NaN 
BRPYXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund84.3084.3084.3000.00NaN 
BRPZXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund100.3100.3100.300.0NaN 
BRQAXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund103.5103.5103.500.0NaN 
BRQBXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund88.3088.3088.3000.00NaN 
BRQCXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund125.2125.2125.200.0NaN 
BRQDXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund88.2588.2588.2500.00NaN 
BRQEXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund134.0134.0134.000.0NaN 
BRQFXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund93.1893.1893.1800.00NaN 
BRQGXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund135.9135.9135.900.0NaN 
BRQHXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund140.7140.7140.700.0NaN 
BRQIXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund126.9126.9126.900.0NaN 
BRQJXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund149.0149.0149.000.0NaN 
BRQKXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund78.2778.2778.2700.00NaN 
BRQLXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund103.5103.5103.500.0NaN 
BRQMXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund143.2143.2143.200.0NaN 
BRQNXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund93.7793.7793.7700.00NaN 
BRQOXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund109.5109.5109.500.0NaN 
BRQPXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund131.1131.1131.100.0NaN 
BRQQXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund88.2088.2088.2000.00NaN 
BRQRXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund122.9122.9122.900.0NaN 
BRQSXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund88.1288.1288.1200.00NaN 
BRQTXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund115.4115.4115.400.0NaN 
BRQUXBarings Emerging Markets Local Debt Fund88.2988.2988.2900.00NaN 
BRQVXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt114.8114.8114.800.0NaN 
BRQWXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt83.6783.6783.6700.00NaN 
BRQYXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt153.1153.1153.100.0NaN 
BRQZXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt75.7975.7975.7900.00NaN 
BRRDXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt112.8112.8112.800.0NaN 
BRREXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt181.8181.8181.800.0NaN 
BRRFXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt98.3898.3898.3800.00NaN 
BRRGXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt79.4679.4679.4600.00NaN 
BRRHXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt106.1106.1106.100.0NaN 
BRRJXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt77.3377.3377.3300.00NaN 
BRRKXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt104.4104.4104.400.0NaN 
BRRLXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt76.4576.4576.4500.00NaN 
BRRMXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt79.5779.5779.5700.00NaN 
BRRNXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt113.7113.7113.700.0NaN 
BRROXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt78.3578.3578.3500.00NaN 
BRRPXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt110.8110.8110.800.0NaN 
BRRQXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt78.9978.9978.9900.00NaN 
BRRRXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt91.2491.2491.2400.00NaN 
BRRSXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt98.5598.5598.5500.00NaN 
BRRTXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt78.1378.1378.1300.00NaN 
BRRUXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt118.4118.4118.400.0NaN 
BRRVXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt82.9982.9982.9900.00NaN 
BRRWXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt107.8107.8107.800.0NaN 
BRRYXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt79.0079.0079.0000.00NaN 
BRRZXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt118.5118.5118.500.0NaN 
BRSBXMFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity15.6115.6115.610-0.030.19 
BRSDXMFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity16.5116.5116.510-0.030.18 
BRSEXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt80.4580.4580.4500.00NaN 
BRSHXMFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity15.5515.5515.550-0.020.13 
BRSJXMFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity16.7116.7116.710-0.030.18 
BRSKXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt115.0115.0115.000.0NaN 
BRSLXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt80.2280.2280.2200.00NaN 
BRSOXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt109.3109.3109.300.0NaN 
BRSPXMFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity15.5515.5515.550-0.030.19 
BRSSXMFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity16.3816.3816.380-0.030.18 
BRSTXMFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity16.5216.5216.520-0.040.24 
BRSUXMFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity16.7416.7416.740-0.030.18 
BRSYXMFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity16.7916.7916.790-0.030.18 
BRSZXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt80.4780.4780.4700.00NaN 
BRTNXBretton Fund84.2084.2084.2001.001.20 
BRTVXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt97.7097.7097.7000.00NaN 
BRTWXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt80.5980.5980.5900.00NaN 
BRTYXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt106.2106.2106.200.0NaN 
BRTZXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt80.8080.8080.8000.00NaN 
BRUBXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt118.9118.9118.900.0NaN 
BRUDXMFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund -19.7619.7619.7600.040.20 
BRUEXMFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund -19.4519.4519.4500.040.21 
BRUFXBruce Fund Inc.637.3637.3637.305.00.78 
BRUGXMFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund -19.1819.1819.1800.040.21 
BRUHXMFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund -19.5919.5919.5900.040.20 
BRUJXMFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund -19.3919.3919.3900.040.21 
BRUKXMFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund -19.4519.4519.4500.040.21 
BRULXMFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund -19.5119.5119.5100.040.21 
BRUMXMFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund -19.6319.6319.6300.040.20 
BRUNXMFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund -19.6719.6719.6700.040.20 
BRUOXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt81.2581.2581.2500.00NaN 
BRUPXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt124.4124.4124.400.0NaN 
BRUQXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt128.9128.9128.900.0NaN 
BRURXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt130.4130.4130.400.0NaN 
BRUSXBridgeway Fund Ultra-Small Company33.2433.2433.2400.050.15 
BRUTXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt98.9398.9398.9300.00NaN 
BRUUXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt113.8113.8113.800.0NaN 
BRUVXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt73.1273.1273.1200.00NaN 
BRVAXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt113.8113.8113.800.0NaN 
BRVBXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt72.8872.8872.8800.00NaN 
BRVCXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt76.1376.1376.1300.00NaN 
BRVDXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt117.9117.9117.900.0NaN 
BRVFXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt81.0781.0781.0700.00NaN 
BRVGXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt107.3107.3107.300.0NaN 
BRVHXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt114.7114.7114.700.0NaN 
BRVIXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt81.3081.3081.3000.00NaN 
BRVJXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt107.4107.4107.400.0NaN 
BRVKXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt79.3179.3179.3100.00NaN 
BRVLXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt104.8104.8104.800.0NaN 
BRVMXBarings Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt118.1118.1118.100.0NaN 
BRVNXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -148.3148.3148.300.0NaN 
BRVOXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -88.2388.2388.2300.00NaN 
BRVPXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -98.4198.4198.4100.00NaN 
BRVQXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -85.1985.1985.1900.00NaN 
BRVRXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -184.4184.4184.400.0NaN 
BRVSXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -133.2133.2133.200.0NaN 
BRVTXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -95.2395.2395.2300.00NaN 
BRVUXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -119.1119.1119.100.0NaN 
BRVVXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -102.3102.3102.300.0NaN 
BRVWXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -125.4125.4125.400.0NaN 
BRVYXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -82.7282.7282.7200.00NaN 
BRVZXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -135.1135.1135.100.0NaN 
BRWAXMFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund29.1229.1229.120-0.913.03 
BRWBXMFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund27.2627.2627.260-0.853.02 
BRWCXMFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund27.2127.2127.210-0.853.03 
BRWDXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -112.7112.7112.700.0NaN 
BRWEXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -139.9139.9139.900.0NaN 
BRWFXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -142.2142.2142.200.0NaN 
BRWGXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -152.6152.6152.600.0NaN 
BRWHXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -135.4135.4135.400.0NaN 
BRWIXAmg Boston Common Global Impact Fund50.1950.1950.190-0.871.70 
BRWJXMFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund29.5329.5329.530-0.923.02 
BRWKXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -86.2786.2786.2700.00NaN 
BRWLXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -133.2133.2133.200.0NaN 
BRWMXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -87.2087.2087.2000.00NaN 
BRWNXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -136.4136.4136.400.0NaN 
BRWOXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -90.2690.2690.2600.00NaN 
BRWPXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -132.5132.5132.500.0NaN 
BRWQXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -89.3589.3589.3500.00NaN 
BRWRXMFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund27.2627.2627.260-0.853.02 
BRWSXMFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund28.9528.9528.950-0.903.02 
BRWTXMFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund29.3329.3329.330-0.913.01 
BRWUXMFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund29.5929.5929.590-0.933.05 
BRWVXMFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund29.6329.6329.630-0.933.04 
BRWWXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -124.1124.1124.100.0NaN 
BRWYXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -95.1895.1895.1800.00NaN 
BRWZXBarings European High Yield Bond Fund -211.9211.9211.900.0NaN 
BRXAXMFS Blended Research International19.9219.9219.920-0.321.58 
BRXBXMFS Blended Research International19.3719.3719.370-0.311.58 
BRXCXMFS Blended Research International19.0919.0919.090-0.301.55 
BRXDXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - A151.0151.0151.000.0NaN 
BRXEXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - A188.8188.8188.800.0NaN 
BRXFXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - A1132.6132.6132.600.0NaN 
BRXGXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - A195.8295.8295.8200.00NaN 
BRXHXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - A198.5798.5798.5700.00NaN 
BRXIXMFS Blended Research International19.7219.7219.720-0.311.55 
BRXJXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B114.3114.3114.300.0NaN 
BRXKXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B105.7105.7105.700.0NaN 
BRXLXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B155.8155.8155.800.0NaN 
BRXMXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B90.1890.1890.1800.00NaN 
BRXNXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B141.4141.4141.400.0NaN 
BRXOXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B106.6106.6106.600.0NaN 
BRXPXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B108.4108.4108.400.0NaN 
BRXQXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B173.8173.8173.800.0NaN 
BRXRXMFS Blended Research International19.0819.0819.080-0.301.55 
BRXSXMFS Blended Research International19.4619.4619.460-0.311.57 
BRXTXMFS Blended Research International19.6819.6819.680-0.321.60 
BRXUXMFS Blended Research International19.7319.7319.730-0.311.55 
BRXVXMFS Blended Research International19.7719.7719.770-0.321.59 
BRXWXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - B93.2993.2993.2900.00NaN 
BRXYXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - C100.8100.8100.800.0NaN 
BRXZXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - C143.8143.8143.800.0NaN 
BRYAXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - C128.3128.3128.300.0NaN 
BRYBXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - C105.7105.7105.700.0NaN 
BRYCXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - C186.6186.6186.600.0NaN 
BRYDXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - C93.5793.5793.5700.00NaN 
BRYEXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - E108.5108.5108.500.0NaN 
BRYFXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - E145.1145.1145.100.0NaN 
BRYGXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - E88.4488.4488.4400.00NaN 
BRYHXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - E134.2134.2134.200.0NaN 
BRYIXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - E154.7154.7154.700.0NaN 
BRYJXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - E96.6396.6396.6300.00NaN 
BRYKXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - 149.7149.7149.700.0NaN 
BRYLXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - 155.0155.0155.000.0NaN 
BRYMXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - F215.3215.3215.300.0NaN 
BRYNXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - F269.9269.9269.900.0NaN 
BRYOXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G118.6118.6118.600.0NaN 
BRYPXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G67.6967.6967.6900.00NaN 
BRYQXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G70.6970.6970.6900.00NaN 
BRYRXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G75.7775.7775.7700.00NaN 
BRYSXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G111.4111.4111.400.0NaN 
BRYTXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G72.8972.8972.8900.00NaN 
BRYUXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G125.7125.7125.700.0NaN 
BRYVXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G69.3569.3569.3500.00NaN 
BRYWXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G135.1135.1135.100.0NaN 
BRYYXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G69.9369.9369.9300.00NaN 
BRYZXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G100.1100.1100.100.0NaN 
BRZBXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G75.0675.0675.0600.00NaN 
BRZCXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G70.8970.8970.8900.00NaN 
BRZFXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G121.1121.1121.100.0NaN 
BRZGXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G73.5973.5973.5900.00NaN 
BRZHXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G138.7138.7138.700.0NaN 
BRZJXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - G70.0370.0370.0300.00NaN 
BRZLXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I112.8112.8112.800.0NaN 
BRZMXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I129.5129.5129.500.0NaN 
BRZNXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I87.4487.4487.4400.00NaN 
BRZOXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I151.5151.5151.500.0NaN 
BRZPXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I90.5990.5990.5900.00NaN 
BRZQXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I131.6131.6131.600.0NaN 
BRZSXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I173.9173.9173.900.0NaN 
BRZTXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I96.8296.8296.8200.00NaN 
BRZUXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I97.9897.9897.9800.00NaN 
BRZVXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - I91.3591.3591.3500.00NaN 
BRZWXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - IA134.4134.4134.400.0NaN 
BRZYXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - IA93.4293.4293.4200.00NaN 
BRZZXBarings Global High Yield Bond Fund - IA95.2795.2795.2700.00NaN 
BSAMMU.S. Government Select Portfolio Admin1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BSBAXNorthern Funds Short Bond Fund18.0218.0218.0200.030.17 
BSBIXBaird Short Term Bond Fund Institutional9.4209.4209.42000.0300.32 
BSBSXBaird Short-Term Bond Fd Inv Cl9.4109.4109.41000.0200.21 
BSCAXBrandes Small Cap Value Fund Class A23.2223.2223.2200.401.75 
BSCCXSterling Capital South Carolina10.1910.1910.1900.070.69 
BSCFXBaron Small Cap Fund27.2327.2327.2300.250.93 
BSCIXSterling Capital South Carolina10.1210.1210.1200.060.60 
BSCMMNorthern Institutional Fds Government1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BSCMXBrandes Small Cap Value Fund Class I23.6523.6523.6500.411.76 
BSCRXBrandes Small Cap Value Fund Class R622.1122.1122.1100.381.75 
BSCUXBaron Small Cap Fund R6 Shares30.1830.1830.1800.270.90 
BSFIXBaron Small Cap Fund Inst Shs30.2030.2030.2000.270.90 
BSGIXBaird Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund15.7015.7015.700-0.161.01 
BSGRXBlackrock Advantage Small Cap Growth17.2217.2217.220-0.241.37 
BSGSXBaird Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund Investor15.3415.3415.340-0.161.03 
BSHIXBishop Street Hawaii Municipal Bond Fund9.6709.6709.67000.0800.83 
BSICXBlackrock Strategic Income Opportunities9.4809.4809.48000.0100.11 
BSIIXBlackrock Strategic Income Opportunities9.4809.4809.48000.0000.00 
BSIKXBlackrock Strategic Income Opportunities9.4909.4909.49000.0100.11 
BSIVXBlackrock Small Cap Index V.I. Fund -14.3214.3214.3200.020.14 
BSIYXBlackrock Small Cap Index V.I. Fund14.2214.2214.2200.020.14 
BSJRXBMO Asset Allocation Conservative ETF9.8609.8609.86000.0300.31 
BSMAXIshares Russell Small/Mid-Cap Index Fund20.9220.9220.920-0.040.19 
BSMIXIshares Russell Small/Mid-Cap Index Fund20.9720.9720.970-0.030.14 
BSMKXIshares Russell Small/Mid-Cap Index Fund20.9620.9620.960-0.040.19 
BSNIXBaird Strategic Municipal Bond Fund10.1910.1910.1900.060.59 
BSNSXBaird Strategic Municipal Bond Fund10.1910.1910.1900.070.69 
BSPAXIshares S&P 500 Index Fund - Class A890.3890.3890.30-10.91.21 
BSPGXIshares S&P 500 Index Fund - Class G890.8890.8890.80-10.91.21 
BSPIXIshares S&P 500 Index Fund -890.6890.6890.60-10.91.21 
BSPPXIshares S&P 500 Index Fund - Investor P889.4889.4889.40-10.91.21 
BSPSXIshares S&P 500 Index Fund - Service890.3890.3890.30-10.91.21 
BSRMMBNY Dreyfus Stablecoin Reserves Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BSTSXBlackrock Science & Technology79.5279.5279.520-4.024.81 
BSVIXBaird Equity Opportunity Fund -15.0215.0215.020-0.030.20 
BSVSXBaird Equity Opportunity Fund - Investor14.8114.8114.810-0.030.20 
BTBFXBoston Trust Asset Management Fund65.0065.0065.0000.330.51 
BTCFXBitcoin Profund - Investor Class17.6817.6817.680-0.693.76 
BTCLXVest Bitcoin Strategy Managed Volatility19.4219.4219.420-0.753.72 
BTCVXVest Bitcoin Strategy Managed Volatility18.8218.8218.820-0.723.68 
BTCYXVest Bitcoin Strategy Managed Volatility19.1119.1119.110-0.733.68 
BTEFXBoston Trust Equity Fund50.6650.6650.6600.200.40 
BTEIXBrown Advisory Tax-Exempt Bond Fund -9.1109.1109.11000.0600.66 
BTEKXBlackrock Technology Opportunities Fund88.3888.3888.380-4.464.80 
BTFAXBts Tactical Fixed Income Fund - Class A7.2707.2707.27000.0000.00 
BTFCXBts Tactical Fixed Income Fund - Class C7.2007.2007.20000.0000.00 
BTFIXBts Tactical Fixed Income Fund - Class I7.2407.2407.24000.0000.00 
BTFRXBts Tactical Fixed Income Fund Class R7.2407.2407.24000.0000.00 
BTIEXDws Equity 500 Index Fund - Class S168.8168.8168.80-2.11.21 
BTIIXDws Equity 500 Index Fund - Class177.4177.4177.40-2.21.21 
BTIRXDws Equity 500 Index Fund - Class R6177.3177.3177.30-2.21.21 
BTJTXBMO Asset Allocation Balanced ETF Fund -10.0810.0810.0800.040.40 
BTMFXBoston Trust Midcap Fund26.0126.0126.0100.301.17 
BTMGXIshares MSCI EAFE International Index21.2021.2021.200-0.200.93 
BTMIXBaird Short-Term Municipal Bond Fund -9.9809.9809.98000.0500.50 
BTMKXIshares MSCI EAFE International Index21.2021.2021.200-0.210.98 
BTMPXIshares MSCI EAFE International Index20.8720.8720.870-0.211.00 
BTMSXBaird Short-Term Municipal Bond Fund -9.9509.9509.95000.0400.40 
BTNHXBMO Asset Allocation Growth ETF Fund -10.0710.0710.0700.040.40 
BTOAXBeutel Goodman American Equity Fund10.6310.6310.6300.121.14 
BTPIXWestwood Broadmark Tactical Plus Fund -11.0211.0211.020-0.060.54 
BTRIXBarrow Hanley Total Return Bond Fund8.8808.8808.88000.0600.68 
BTSAXBts Managed Income Fund Class A9.4709.4709.47000.0200.21 
BTSCXBts Managed Income Fund Class C9.4309.4309.43000.0100.11 
BTSIXBts Managed Income Fund Class I9.4509.4509.45000.0100.11 
BTSMXBoston Trust Smid Cap Fund28.2228.2228.2200.351.26 
BTSRXBts Managed Income Fund Class R9.4709.4709.47000.0100.11 
BUAGXVest US Large Cap 10% Buffer Strategies24.0224.0224.020-0.230.95 
BUAWXBeutel Goodman American Equity Fund10.5310.5310.5300.131.25 
BUBIXBaird Ultra Short Bond Fund Inst Cl10.1310.1310.1300.010.10 
BUBSXBaird Ultra Short Bond Fund Investor Cl10.1610.1610.1600.010.10 
BUCGXVest US Large Cap 10% Buffer Strategies22.5622.5622.560-0.210.92 
BUEGXBMO Canadian Bank Income ETF Fund - A NL9.9309.9309.93000.0000.00 
BUFBXBuffalo Flexible Allocation Fund25.2625.2625.2600.170.68 
BUFDXBuffalo Growth & Income Fund Investor39.2339.2339.230-0.300.76 
BUFEXBuffalo Blue Chip Growth Fund Investor63.6063.6063.600-1.622.48 
BUFGXBuffalo Growth Fund37.2237.2237.220-0.962.51 
BUFHXBuffalo High Yield Fund Inc.10.0610.0610.060-0.010.10 
BUFIXBuffalo International Fund27.0227.0227.020-0.291.06 
BUFMXBuffalo Mid Cap Growth Fund Investor13.3513.3513.350-0.483.47 
BUFOXBuffalo Early Stage Growth Fund Investor16.7216.7216.720-0.191.12 
BUFSXBuffalo Small Cap Growth Fund Investor16.2716.2716.270-0.251.51 
BUFTXBuffalo Mid Cap Discovery Fund Investor17.0917.0917.090-0.462.62 
BUIBXBuffalo Flexible Allocation Fund25.2425.2425.2400.160.64 
BUIDXBuffalo Growth & Income Fund39.2639.2639.260-0.300.76 
BUIEXBuffalo Blue Chip Growth Fund64.2364.2364.230-1.642.49 
BUIGXVest US Large Cap 10% Buffer Strategies24.4924.4924.490-0.220.89 
BUIHXBuffalo High Yield Fund Institutional10.0310.0310.030-0.010.10 
BUIIXBuffalo International Fund Institutional27.0627.0627.060-0.291.06 
BUIMXBuffalo Mid Cap Growth Fund13.5213.5213.520-0.493.50 
BUIOXBuffalo Early Stage Growth Fund16.9016.9016.900-0.191.11 
BUISXBuffalo Small Cap Growth Fund16.4216.4216.420-0.261.56 
BUITXBuffalo Mid Cap Discovery Fund17.3617.3617.360-0.472.64 
BULIXAmerican Century Utilities Fund Investor18.6418.6418.6400.291.58 
BUMGXVest US Large Cap 10% Buffer Strategies23.9923.9923.990-0.230.95 
BUNRXBullfinch Unrestricted Series33.3533.3533.350-0.351.04 
BUYGXVest USD Large Cap 10% Buffer Strategies24.9024.9024.900-0.230.92 
BUYMMState Street Institutional U.S.1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BVAAXSterling Capital Virginia Intermediate10.7110.7110.7100.080.75 
BVACXSterling Capital Virginia Intermediate10.6910.6910.6900.080.75 
BVALXBrown Advisory - Beutel Goodman17.1617.1617.1600.160.94 
BVAOXMadison Small Cap Fund Class Y10.7210.7210.7200.070.66 
BVATXSterling Capital Virginia Intermediate10.7110.7110.7100.080.75 
BVDAXBlackrock Ishares Dynamic Allocation V.I15.9515.9515.950-0.100.62 
BVEFXBecker Value Equity Fd Retail Cl23.8023.8023.8000.050.21 
BVEIXBecker Value Equity Fund Insti Cl24.0224.0224.0200.050.21 
BVOIXBarrow Hanley US Value Opportunities12.0912.0912.090-0.080.66 
BVPIXBaywood Skba Valueplus Fund -25.4925.4925.4900.451.80 
BVSIXBaywood Sociallyresponsible Fund -19.5119.5119.5100.251.30 
BVYMMState Street Institutional Treasury Plus1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
BWBFXBaron Wealthbuilder Fund Retail Shares22.5122.5122.510-0.180.79 
BWBIXBaron Wealthbuilder Fund Institutional22.9822.9822.980-0.180.78 
BWBTXBaron Wealthbuilder Fund Ta Shares22.9722.9722.970-0.180.78 
BWCFXBMO Canadian Bank Income ETF Fund -9.9309.9309.93000.0000.00 
BWDIXBoyd Watterson Limited Duration Enhanced9.5709.5709.57000.0300.31 
BWDTXBoyd Watterson Limited Duration Enhanced9.7909.7909.79000.0300.31 
BWIBXBeutel Goodman American Equity Fund10.5910.5910.5900.121.15 
BWLAXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Value Fund30.9630.9630.9600.010.03 
BWLCXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Value Fund29.1329.1329.1300.010.03 
BWLIXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Value Fund31.3131.3131.3100.020.06 
BWLRXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Value Fund31.7731.7731.7700.020.06 
BWLYXAmerican Beacon Man Large Cap Value Fund31.5031.5031.5000.020.06 
BWNYXBullfinch Western New York Series31.5331.5331.530-0.150.47 
BWPPXBMO Asset Allocation Conservative ETF9.9609.9609.96000.0300.30 
BWPVXBarreau Du Quebec International Index10.0510.0510.0500.000.00 
BWVAXSterling Capital West Virginia9.2509.2509.25000.0600.65 
BWVCXSterling Capital West Virginia9.2609.2609.26000.0500.54 
BXDCXMassmutual Short-Duration Bond Fund9.2309.2309.23000.0200.22 
BXDLXMassmutual Short-Duration Bond Fund9.1509.1509.15000.0200.22 
BXDYXMassmutual Short-Duration Bond Fund9.1809.1809.18000.0200.22 
BXFAXMassmutual Global Floating Rate Fund8.0908.0908.0900-0.0200.25 
BXFCXMassmutual Global Floating Rate Fund8.0708.0708.0700-0.0100.12 
BXFIXMassmutual Global Floating Rate Fund8.1108.1108.1100-0.0100.12 
BXFYXMassmutual Global Floating Rate Fund8.1108.1108.1100-0.0100.12 
BXHCXMassmutual High Yield Fund Class C7.8907.8907.8900-0.0100.13 
BXHWXBMO Equal Weight U.S. Equity ETF Fund -10.0810.0810.0800.040.40 
BXHYXMassmutual High Yield Fund Class Y7.8607.8607.8600-0.0100.13 
BXIAXMassmutual Global Credit Income7.2707.2707.27000.0000.00 
BXICXMassmutual Global Credit Income7.2607.2607.2600-0.0100.14 
BXITXMassmutual Global Credit Income7.2707.2707.27000.0000.00 
BXIYXMassmutual Global Credit Income7.2707.2707.2700-0.0100.14 
BXJAXBMO AAA Clo ETF Fund - F NL [877442A2]9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
BXMDXBlackstone Alternative Multi-Strategy11.5011.5011.500-0.040.35 
BXMIXBlackstone Alternative Multi-Strategy11.5911.5911.590-0.040.34 
BXMYXBlackstone Alternative Multi-Strategy11.5211.5211.520-0.040.35 
BYSAXBNY Mellon Short Term Income Fund -9.4909.4909.49000.0300.32 
BYSIXBNY Mellon Short Term Income Fund -9.5309.5309.53000.0300.32 
BYSYXBNY Mellon Short Term Income Fund -9.5209.5209.52000.0200.21 
BZAFXBlackrock College 2044 Option - Class A13.1913.1913.190-0.141.05 
BZCAXBlackrock College 2027 Option Class A17.9717.9717.970-0.010.06 
BZCCXBlackrock College 2027 Option Class C16.8116.8116.810-0.010.06 
BZCFXBlackrock College 2044 Option - Class C12.9912.9912.990-0.141.07 
BZCIXBlackrock College 2027 Option Class I18.3018.3018.300-0.010.05 
BZDAXBlackrock College 2032 Option Class A22.0022.0022.000-0.080.36 
BZDCXBlackrock College 2032 Option Class C20.5820.5820.580-0.080.39 
BZDIXBlackrock College 2032 Option Class I22.3922.3922.390-0.080.36 
BZEAXBlackrock College 2035 Option Class A23.1923.1923.190-0.140.60 
BZECXBlackrock College 2035 Option Class C21.8721.8721.870-0.130.59 
BZEIXBlackrock College 2035 Option Class I23.6223.6223.620-0.140.59 
BZFAXBlackrock College 2038 Option Class A23.9923.9923.990-0.190.79 
BZFCXBlackrock College 2038 Option Class C22.6222.6222.620-0.190.83 
BZFIXBlackrock College 2038 Option Class I24.4224.4224.420-0.200.81 
BZGAXBlackrock College 2041 Option Class A20.9920.9920.990-0.200.94 
BZGCXBlackrock College 2041 Option Class C20.0620.0620.060-0.190.94 
BZGIXBlackrock College 2041 Option Class I21.3121.3121.310-0.200.93 
BZIFXBlackrock College 2044 Option - Class I13.2513.2513.250-0.141.05 
BZNCXBMO Canadian Equity 60 ETF Fund - I NL10.3910.3910.3900.070.68 
BZOAXBlackrock College Enrollment Option14.3814.3814.3800.000.00 
BZOCXBlackrock College Enrollment Option13.4613.4613.4600.010.07 
BZOIXBlackrock College Enrollment Option14.6514.6514.6500.010.07 
BZTZXBMO Asset Allocation All-Equity ETF Fund10.2010.2010.2000.060.59 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5