EODData

List of Symbols for: USMF

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
UANQXVictory Nasdaq-100 Index Fund Class A69.4969.4969.490-0.040.06 
UAPIXUltra Small-Cap Profund Investor85.3685.3685.3602.352.73 
UAPSXProfunds Ultra Small-Cap Profund Service66.7166.7166.7101.842.74 
UASBXVictory Short-Term Bond Fund Class A9.0009.0009.00000.0100.11 
UATMMVictory Treasury Money Market Trust1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UBPIXUltralatin America Profund - Investor Cl31.0531.0531.050-0.431.40 
UBPSXUltralatin America Profund - Service Cl29.3329.3329.330-0.411.41 
UBVAXUndiscovered Managers Behavioral Value A81.4381.4381.4301.441.81 
UBVCXUndiscovered Managers Behavioral Value C74.0774.0774.0701.321.82 
UBVFXUndiscovered Managers Behavioral Value85.1685.1685.1601.521.82 
UBVLXUndiscovered Managers Behavioral Value84.8984.8984.8901.511.82 
UBVRXUndiscovered Managers Behavioral Value79.8779.8779.8701.421.81 
UBVSXUndiscovered Managers Behavioral Value84.3684.3684.3601.501.82 
UBVTXUndiscovered Managers Behavioral Value80.1980.1980.1901.431.82 
UBVUXUndiscovered Managers Behavioral Value83.9583.9583.9501.491.81 
UBVVXUndiscovered Managers Behavioral Value84.7684.7684.7601.511.82 
UCAGXVictory Cornerstone Aggressive Fund16.7116.7116.7100.080.48 
UCBIXVictory California Bond Fund9.6609.6609.66000.1301.36 
UCEQXVictory Cornerstone Equity Fund23.7623.7623.7600.130.55 
UCMCXVictory Cornerstone Moderately12.5012.5012.5000.070.56 
UCNQXVictory Nasdaq-100 Index Fund Class C66.7766.7766.770-0.040.06 
UCPIXProfunds Ultra Short Small-Cap Profund26.6526.6526.650-0.742.79 
UCPSXUltra Short Small-Cap Profund Service25.1225.1225.120-0.702.80 
UDBPXUBS Sustainable Development Bank Bond9.2709.2709.27000.0500.54 
UDBTXUBS Sustainable Development Bank Bond9.2509.2509.25000.0400.44 
UDPIXUltra Dow 30 Profund Investor Class102.8102.8102.802.22.13 
UDPSXUltra Dow 30 Profund Service Class83.5783.5783.5701.762.14 
UEIIXInvesco VI Equity and Income Fund Series19.3719.3719.3700.110.57 
UEMPXUBS Emerging Markets Equity Opportunity12.1412.1412.140-0.383.02 
UEPIXEurope 30 Profund Investor Class23.0823.0823.0800.301.32 
UEPSXEurope 30 Profund25.0225.0225.0200.321.30 
UFPIXUltrashort Latin America Profund -11.5411.5411.5400.171.46 
UFPSXUltrashort Latin America Profund10.5210.5210.5200.151.41 
UGEIXVictory Global Equity Income Fund Shares14.3714.3714.3700.151.06 
UGLSXJohn Hancock US Global Leaders Growth Fd62.2362.2362.2300.350.56 
UGMVXVictory Global Managed Volatility Fund11.8111.8111.8100.050.42 
UGOFXVictory Global Managed Volatility Fund12.1412.1412.1400.040.33 
UGPIXUltra China Profund Investor Class13.6513.6513.6500.443.23 
UGPSXUltra China Profund Service Class11.6111.6111.6100.383.28 
UGSCXAmerican Funds U.S. Govt Securities C11.3711.3711.3700.060.53 
UGSDXU.S. Global Investors Funds U.S.1.9401.9401.94000.0000.00 
UGSFXAmerican Funds U.S. Govt Securities Cl11.4511.4511.4500.070.62 
UGTAXVictory Growth and Tax Strategy Fund30.8830.8830.8800.280.91 
UGTCXVictory Growth and Tax Strategy Fund30.5930.5930.5900.270.89 
UGTIXVictory Growth and Tax Strategy Fund30.9530.9530.9500.280.91 
UHPIXUltra Short China Profund Investor Class3.1803.1803.1800-0.1003.13 
UHPSXUltra Short China Profund Service Class2.7802.7802.7800-0.0903.23 
UIAGXVictory Aggressive Growth Fund80.6080.6080.6000.010.01 
UICGXVictory Capital Growth Fund15.4315.4315.4300.050.32 
UIEMXVictory Emerging Markets Fund30.1330.1330.130-0.311.00 
UIGIXVictory Growth & Income Fund29.0029.0029.0000.180.62 
UIGRXVictory Growth Fund Institutional Shares41.4641.4641.4600.070.17 
UIGSXVictory Government Securities Fund8.6108.6108.61000.0400.47 
UIHIXVictory High Income Fund Institutional6.5406.5406.54000.0300.46 
UIIFXVictory International Fund Institutional33.8633.8633.8600.150.44 
UIINXVictory Income Fund Institutional Shares11.2011.2011.2000.060.54 
UIISXVictory Income Stock Fund Institutional21.8121.8121.8100.160.74 
UIITXVictory Core Plus Intermediate Bond Fund8.8408.8408.84000.0500.57 
UINCXVictory Income Fund Class A11.1611.1611.1600.060.54 
UINQXVictory Nasdaq-100 Index Fund70.1170.1170.110-0.040.06 
UIPIXProfunds Ultra Short Mid-Cap Profund20.6220.6220.620-0.422.03 
UIPMXVictory Precious Metals and Minerals51.0751.0751.0701.964.04 
UIPSXProfunds Ultra Short Mid-Cap Profund18.0418.0418.040-0.372.05 
UISBXVictory Short-Term Bond Fund8.9908.9908.99000.0100.11 
UISCXVictory Small Cap Stock Fund16.3716.3716.3700.231.41 
UITBXVictory Core Plus Intermediate Bond Fund8.8208.8208.82000.0500.57 
UITCXVictory Core Plus Intermediate Bond Fund8.8308.8308.83000.0500.57 
UITIXVictory Tax Exempt Intermediate-Term12.0312.0312.0300.121.01 
UIVAXVictory Value Fund Instiutional Shares22.6722.6722.6700.241.07 
UIVCXMFS Intrinsic Value Fund - Class C13.1813.1813.1800.211.61 
UIVIXMFS Intrinsic Value Fund - Class I13.5113.5113.5100.211.57 
UIVMXMFS Intrinsic Value Fund - Class R113.1713.1713.1700.201.54 
UIVNXMFS Intrinsic Value Fund - Class R213.4513.4513.4500.211.58 
UIVPXMFS Intrinsic Value Fund - Class R313.4913.4913.4900.211.58 
UIVQXMFS Intrinsic Value Fund - Class R413.5213.5213.5200.211.57 
UIVRXMFS Intrinsic Value Fund - Class R613.5313.5313.5300.211.57 
UIVVXMFS Intrinsic Value Fund - Class A13.4713.4713.4700.211.58 
UIWGXVictory Sustainable World Fund35.7635.7635.7600.150.42 
UJPIXUltra Japan Profund Investor Class88.4988.4988.490-2.752.85 
UJPSXUltra Japan Profund Service Class59.8259.8259.820-1.862.85 
UKPIXUltra Short Japan Profunds Investor11.0611.0611.0600.292.85 
UKPSXUltra Short Japan Profunds Service Class10.9910.9910.9900.292.87 
ULPIXUltrabull Profund Investor Shares188.3188.3188.301.20.62 
ULPSXUltrabull Profund Service131.7131.7131.700.80.62 
ULTIXVictory Tax Exempt Long-Term Fund11.3411.3411.3400.161.43 
UMBHXCarillon Scout Small Cap Fund Class I23.6323.6323.6300.180.75 
UMBMXCarillon Scout Mid Cap Fund Class I26.3426.3426.3400.220.84 
UMCCXInvesco VI American Value Fd Srs II20.7420.7420.7400.190.92 
UMCVXInvesco VI American Value Fund Srs I21.2421.2421.2400.190.90 
UMEBXColumbia Emerging Markets Fund Class S19.5719.5719.570-0.251.24 
UMEMXColumbia Emerging Markets Fund Class I19.5719.5719.570-0.251.24 
UMLAXColumbia Select Large Cap Growth Fund7.7307.7307.73000.0100.13 
UMLGXColumbia Select Large Cap Growth Fund7.7307.7307.73000.0100.13 
UMPIXUltra Mid-Cap Profund Investor78.7678.7678.7601.602.04 
UMPSXProfunds Ultra Mid-Cap Profund Service59.8059.8059.8001.212.03 
UNAVXUSA Mutuals All Seasons Fund Class Z25.0125.0125.0100.000.00 
UNPIXUltrainternational Profund Investor29.1429.1429.1400.642.24 
UNPSXUltrainternational Profund Service Class24.3424.3424.3400.532.22 
UNWPXU.S. Global Investors Funds World1.8901.8901.89000.0301.61 
UNYIXVictory New York Bond Fund Institutional9.9409.9409.94000.1701.74 
UOPIXUltra Nasdaq-100 Profunds Investor Class155.6155.6155.60-0.30.15 
UOPSXUltra Nasdaq-100 Profund Service Class96.8896.8896.880-0.160.16 
UPAAXUpright Assets Allocation Plus Fund21.6321.6321.6300.100.46 
UPDDXUpright Growth & Income Fund30.4830.4830.4800.070.23 
UPMMXVictory Precious Metals and Minerals48.9848.9848.9801.884.04 
UPPMMUBS Prime Preferred Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UPRMMUBS Prime Reserves Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UPUPXUpright Growth Fund15.1515.1515.1500.020.13 
URFFXVictory Target Retirement 2050 Fund17.3717.3717.3700.110.63 
URFRXVictory Target Retirement 2040 Fund15.8615.8615.8600.090.57 
URGSXVictory Government Securities Fund R68.6108.6108.61000.0400.47 
URHIXVictory High Income Fund R6 Shares6.5506.5506.55000.0300.46 
URIBXVictory Core Plus Intermediate Bond Fund8.8408.8408.84000.0500.57 
URIFXVictory Income Fund R6 Shares11.2111.2111.2100.060.54 
URINXVictory Target Retirement Income Fund11.7111.7111.7100.050.43 
URITXVictory International Fund R6 Shares34.4934.4934.4900.160.47 
URLGXColumbia Select Large Cap Fund Class R3.0503.0503.05000.0000.00 
URNQXVictory Nasdaq-100 Index Fund R6 Shares70.1370.1370.130-0.040.06 
URPIXUltra Bear Profund Investor Shares5.6805.6805.6800-0.0400.72 
URPSXUltrabear Profund Service Shs5.0405.0405.0400-0.0400.80 
URSBXVictory Short-Term Bond Fund R6 Shares9.0009.0009.00000.0100.11 
URSIXVictory Target Retirement 2060 Fund17.9217.9217.9200.110.61 
URTRXVictory Target Retirement 2030 Fund14.3214.3214.3200.070.49 
URUSXVictory Ultra Short-Term Bond Fund R610.0310.0310.0300.010.10 
USAAXVictory Growth Fund Shares41.6041.6041.6000.070.16 
USAGXVictory Precious Metals and Minerals49.8949.8949.8901.924.05 
USAIXVictory Income Fund Shares11.2111.2111.2100.060.54 
USAMMVictory Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
USATXVictory Tax Exempt Intermediate-Term12.0312.0312.0300.131.09 
USAUXVictory Aggressive Growth Fund Shares78.9378.9378.9300.000.00 
USAWXVictory Sustainable World Fund Shares35.6335.6335.6300.150.42 
USBAXVictory Ultra Short-Term Bond Fund Class10.0210.0210.0200.010.10 
USBLXVictory Growth and Tax Strategy Fund30.9830.9830.9800.280.91 
USBNXPear Tree Polaris Small Cap29.8929.8929.8900.260.88 
USBOXPear Tree Quality Fund Ordinary Shares22.6922.6922.6900.271.19 
USBSXVictory Cornerstone Moderate Fund16.5716.5716.5700.090.54 
USCAXVictory Small Cap Stock Fund Shares15.9715.9715.9700.231.44 
USCBXVictory California Bond Fund Shares9.6609.6609.66000.1401.47 
USCCXVictory Cornerstone Conservative Fund11.3211.3211.3200.050.44 
USCGXVictory Capital Growth Fund Shares15.2515.2515.2500.050.33 
USCRXVictory Cornerstone Moderately29.7029.7029.7000.160.54 
USDIXUBS Ultra Short Income Fund Class I9.8009.8009.80000.0000.00 
USDMMCircle Reserve Fund - Institutional1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
USEAX10.7310.7310.7300.040.37 
USEFX10.7410.7410.7400.030.28 
USEJX10.7210.7210.7200.040.37 
USEMMVictory Tax Exempt Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
USEMXVictory Emerging Markets Fund Shares30.1830.1830.180-0.321.03 
USEPX10.7110.7110.7100.040.37 
USERXU.S. Global Investors Funds Gold and29.6029.6029.6000.983.43 
USEUX10.7210.7210.7200.040.37 
USGAXMorgan Stanley Long Duration Government6.0806.0806.08000.0901.51 
USGCXMorgan Stanley Long Duration Government6.1306.1306.13000.0801.33 
USGDXMorgan Stanley Long Duration Government6.0906.0906.09000.0901.51 
USGFXThe American Funds Income Series - Class11.4511.4511.4500.070.62 
USGLXJohn Hancock U.S. Global Leaders Growth50.9050.9050.9000.290.56 
USGNXVictory Government Securities Fund8.6108.6108.61000.0400.47 
USGRXVictory Growth & Income Fund Shares28.9328.9328.9300.180.62 
USHYXVictory High Income Fund Shares6.5506.5506.55000.0300.46 
USIAXUBS Ultra Short Income Fund Class A9.8309.8309.83000.0000.00 
USIBXVictory Core Plus Intermediate Bond Fund8.8308.8308.83000.0500.57 
USIFXVictory International Fund Shares33.9933.9933.9900.160.47 
USIPXUBS Ultra Short Income Fund Class P9.8209.8209.82000.0000.00 
USISXVictory Income Stock Fund Shares21.8721.8721.8700.170.79 
USLCXJohn Hancock US Global Leaders Growth30.0830.0830.0800.170.56 
USLIXJohn Hancock US Global Leaders Growth60.7760.7760.7700.350.57 
USLUXU.S. Global Investors Funds Global19.6319.6319.6300.512.66 
USLYXJohn Hancock US Global Leaders Growth Fd55.9555.9555.9500.310.55 
USMBXColumbia Ultra Short Duration Municipal9.9409.9409.94000.0200.20 
USMEXColumbia Ultra Short Duration Municipal9.9409.9409.94000.0100.10 
USMIXVictory Extended Market Index Fund23.1523.1523.1500.371.60 
USMSXJpmorgan Ultra-Short Municipal Fund - A9.9909.9909.99000.0100.10 
USMTXJpmorgan Ultra-Short Municipal Fund I9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
USNQXVictory Nasdaq-100 Index Fund Shares70.0270.0270.020-0.040.06 
USNYXVictory New York Bond Fund Shares9.9709.9709.97000.1701.73 
USPCXUnion Street Partners Value Fund Class C34.7234.7234.7200.381.10 
USPFXUnion Street Partners Value Fund Advisor37.5337.5337.5300.411.10 
USPIXUltra Short Nasdaq-100 Profund Investor11.5111.5111.5100.010.09 
USPRXVictory 500 Index Fund Reward Shares92.8492.8492.8400.300.32 
USPSXUltrashort Nasdaq-100 Profund Service10.6110.6110.6100.010.10 
USPVXUnion Street Partners Value Fund Class A36.9436.9436.9400.401.09 
USQIXUsq Core Real Estate Fund - Class I11.8111.8111.8100.000.00 
USRAXHorizon Multi-Factor U.S. Equity Fund -36.2736.2736.2700.110.30 
USRTXHorizon Multi-Factor U.S. Equity Fund -36.3136.3136.3100.120.33 
USSBXVictory Short-Term Bond Fund Shares9.0009.0009.00000.0200.22 
USSCXVictory Science & Technology Fund Shares38.2438.2438.240-0.060.15 
USSPXVictory 500 Index Fund Member Shares92.7592.7592.7500.300.32 
USSTXVictory Tax Exempt Short-Term Fund10.1510.1510.1500.030.30 
USTCXVictory Science & Technology Fund Class35.3235.3235.320-0.060.16 
USTEXVictory Tax Exempt Long-Term Fund Shares11.3511.3511.3500.171.52 
USTIXVictory Tax Exempt Short-Term Fund10.1610.1610.1600.040.40 
USTVXVerity U.S. Treasury Fund Investor Class14.7914.7914.7900.020.14 
USVAXVictory Virginia Bond Fund Shares9.8609.8609.86000.1501.54 
USVCXUsvc Venture Capital Access Fund22.4422.4422.440-0.030.13 
USWGXVictory Sustainable World Fund Class A35.6335.6335.6300.150.42 
UTACXNyli Mackay Utah Muni Fund Class C9.3009.3009.30000.0700.76 
UTADXTarget Enrollment 2024/2025 Investment11.7411.7411.7400.030.26 
UTAEXTarget Enrollment 2026/2027 Investment12.3412.3412.3400.040.32 
UTAGXTarget Enrollment 2028/2029 Investment12.9112.9112.9100.050.39 
UTAHXNyli Mackay Utah Muni Fund Class Z9.3009.3009.30000.0700.76 
UTAIXTarget Enrollment 2030/2031 Investment13.5213.5213.5200.050.37 
UTAJXTarget Enrollment 2032/2033 Investment14.1614.1614.1600.050.35 
UTAKXTarget Enrollment 2034/2035 Investment14.8214.8214.8200.060.40 
UTALXTarget Enrollment 2036/2037 Investment15.4915.4915.4900.060.39 
UTAMXTarget Enrollment 2038/2039 Investment16.2316.2316.2300.070.43 
UTANXTarget Enrollment 2040/2041 Investment16.8016.8016.8000.080.47 
UTAOXTarget Enrollment 2042/2043 -17.0417.0417.0400.080.47 
UTAPXTarget Enrollment 2044/2045 Investment12.4712.4712.4700.060.48 
UTAVXNyli Mackay Utah Muni Fund Class A9.2909.2909.29000.0700.76 
UTAWXEnrolled Investment Option11.1211.1211.1200.030.27 
UTAYXNyli Mackay Utah Muni Fund Class I9.3209.3209.32000.0700.76 
UTBAXUBS Multi Income Bond Fund Class A12.9112.9112.9100.080.62 
UTBPXUBS Multi Income Bond Fund Class P12.9112.9112.9100.080.62 
UTBTXUBS Multi Income Bond Fund Class P213.1413.1413.1400.080.61 
UTDAX9.8809.8809.88000.0500.51 
UTDFXMy529 Five-Year Global Fixed Income10.7110.7110.7100.020.19 
UTDGXMy529 Global Equity Investment Option16.9616.9616.9600.090.53 
UTDIXMy529 International Value Factor20.7120.7120.7100.170.83 
UTDLXMy529 US Large Cap Value Investment17.6717.6717.6700.110.63 
UTDMMFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UTDOXMy529 One-Year Fixed Income Investment11.6111.6111.6100.010.09 
UTDPX9.9109.9109.91000.0300.30 
UTDRXMy529 Real Estate Securities Investment11.0811.0811.0800.111.01 
UTDSXMy529 US Small Cap Value Investment17.3217.3217.3200.221.28 
UTDUXMy529 US Sustainability Investment17.5017.5017.5000.140.80 
UTDXXFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash3.9703.9703.97000.0000.00 
UTEIXVictory Tax Exempt Intermediate-Term12.0812.0812.0800.131.09 
UTELXVictory Tax Exempt Long-Term Fund Class11.3311.3311.3300.161.43 
UTEMMFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UTESXVictory Tax Exempt Short-Term Fund Class10.1710.1710.1700.040.39 
UTEXXFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash3.9703.9703.97000.0000.00 
UTFIXMy529 Fdic-Insured Portfolio Investment12.3612.3612.3600.010.08 
UTIMMFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UTIXXFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash3.9703.9703.97000.0000.00 
UTMAXVictory Target Managed Allocation Fund12.6512.6512.6500.070.55 
UTPIXUtilities Ultrasector Profund Investor78.8178.8178.810-0.240.31 
UTPMMFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UTPSXUtilities Ultra Sector Profund Service72.7872.7872.780-0.230.32 
UTPXXFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash3.9703.9703.97000.0000.00 
UTRMMFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UTRXXFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash3.9703.9703.97000.0100.25 
UTSAX80/20 Aggressive Investment Option15.3615.3615.3600.070.45 
UTSBX60/40 Balanced Investment Option14.0714.0714.0700.050.35 
UTSCX20/80 Conservative Investment Option11.7111.7111.7100.040.34 
UTSFXFixed Income Investment Option10.5910.5910.5900.030.28 
UTSIXFdic-Insured Investment Option12.3712.3712.3700.000.00 
UTSMMUnited States Treasury Trust Class S1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UTSMX40/60 Moderate Investment Option12.8812.8812.8800.050.39 
UTSNXGlobal Equity 90/10 US & International17.5117.5117.5100.070.40 
UTSSXGlobal Equity 70/30 US & International16.9316.9316.9300.080.47 
UTSTXTotal US Stock Market Investment Option17.7917.7917.7900.080.45 
UTSXXUnited States Treasury Trust Class S3.9103.9103.91000.0000.00 
UTVAXMy529 Short-Term Investment-Grade11.1811.1811.1800.030.27 
UTVBXMy529 Total Bond Market Index Investment9.7509.7509.75000.0600.62 
UTVDXMy529 Developed Markets Index Investment15.6215.6215.6200.100.64 
UTVEXMy529 Emerging Markets Stock Index12.7312.7312.730-0.040.31 
UTVFXMy529 FTSE Social Index Investment18.0418.0418.0400.080.44 
UTVGXMy529 Growth Index Investment Option18.3918.3918.3900.000.00 
UTVHXMy529 High-Yield Corporate Investment11.8611.8611.8600.050.42 
UTVIXMy529 Total International Stock Index14.8114.8114.8100.060.40 
UTVKXMy529 Small Cap Growth Index Investment11.7611.7611.7600.151.26 
UTVLXMy529 Institutional Index Investment18.7518.7518.7500.070.37 
UTVMMFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
UTVMXMy529 Mid Cap Index Investment Option14.6314.6314.6300.161.10 
UTVNXMy529 Short-Term Bond Index Investment10.7810.7810.7800.030.28 
UTVOXMy529 Total International Bond Index9.9509.9509.95000.0300.30 
UTVPXMy529 Short-Term Inflation-Protected Sec11.6311.6311.6300.020.17 
UTVSXMy529 Small Cap Index Investment Option13.8013.8013.8000.201.45 
UTVTXMy529 Total Stock Market Index17.7717.7717.7700.090.50 
UTVUXMy529 Small Cap Value Index Investment15.3815.3815.3800.241.58 
UTVVXMy529 Value Index Investment Option18.2018.2018.2000.150.83 
UTVWXMy529 International Growth Investment10.3910.3910.3900.090.86 
UTVXXFederated Hermes U.S. Treasury Cash3.9703.9703.97000.0000.00 
UUOAXU.S. Opportunistic Value Fund Class VI24.7724.7724.7700.301.23 
UUPIXUltraemerging Markets Profund Investor78.3578.3578.3500.330.42 
UUPSXUltraemerging Markets Profund Service69.7069.7069.7000.300.42 
UUSIXVictory Ultra Short-Term Bond Fund10.0210.0210.0200.010.10 
UUSTXVictory Ultra Short-Term Bond Fund10.0210.0210.0200.010.10 
UVABXVictory Virginia Bond Fund Class A9.8609.8609.86000.1501.54 
UVAIXVictory Virginia Bond Fund Institutional9.8609.8609.86000.1501.54 
UVALXVictory Value Fund Shares22.6522.6522.6500.251.12 
UVPIXUltrashort Emerging Markets Investor6.1906.1906.1900-0.0300.49 
UVPSXUltrashort Emerging Markets Service5.5305.5305.5300-0.0200.37 
UWPIXProfunds Ultra Short Dow 30 Profund7.6607.6607.6600-0.1702.19 
UWPSXProfunds Ultra Short Dow 306.6206.6206.6200-0.1502.23 
UXABXVictory California Bond Fund Class A9.6509.6509.65000.1301.37 
UXPIXUltrashort International Profund8.8508.8508.8500-0.2102.33 
UXPSXUltrashort International Profund Service8.1108.1108.1100-0.1902.29 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.236
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2