EODData

List of Symbols for: USMF

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZDIIXZacks Dividend Fund - Institutional32.1632.1632.1600.210.66 
ZDIVXZacks Dividend Fund Investor Class32.5432.5432.5400.210.65 
ZEMAXInvestec Emerging Markets Equity Fund15.3515.3515.350-0.483.03 
ZEMIXInvestec Emerging Markets Equity Fund14.6214.6214.620-0.463.05 
ZEMRXAmerican Beacon Ninety One Emerging14.6414.6414.640-0.463.05 
ZGFAXNinety One Global Franchise Fund Class A19.7419.7419.7400.180.92 
ZGFIXNinety One Global Franchise Fund Class I19.8319.8319.8300.180.92 
ZGFRXAmerican Beacon Ninety One Global19.8419.8419.8400.180.92 
ZSCCXZacks Small-Cap Core Fd40.2640.2640.260-0.521.28 
ZSCIXZacks Small-Cap Core Fund Institutional41.5341.5341.530-0.531.26 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5