EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
G02Garrett Motion Inc22.4022.4022.400-0.401.75 
G03GungHo Online Entertainment Inc13.1013.1013.1000.302.34 
G08Global Dominion Access S.A2.5652.5652.5650-0.0552.10 
G09Genomic Vision Société Anonyme1,2291,1861,1940-332.70 
G0EBloks Group Limited7.0507.0507.0500-0.1502.08 
G0FGRIFOLS ADR 1/2/EO-504.6804.6804.68000.0200.43 
G0F0Grifols, S.A.6.6106.6106.61000.0100.15 
G0FBGrifols S.A6.4506.4506.4500-0.1001.53 
G0GGogo Inc2.1202.1202.12000.1004.95 
G0MGULF MARINE SVCS LS -020.19000.19000.19000-0.00100.52 
G0ZNOCTILUCA S.A. ZY -1519.5419.5419.540-0.180.91 
G12Global Atomic Corporation0.23050.23050.23050-0.00150.65 
G14Signify N.V14.3014.3014.303700.090.63 
G18Granite Point Mortgage Trust Inc0.66500.66500.66500-0.03505.00 
G1AGEA GROUP69.5068.3569.5000.600.87 
G1CEInvesco Markets II Plc - Invesco Global20.2620.2020.260-0.251.20 
G1GZelira Therapeutics Limited0.30000.30000.300000.00000.00 
G1JDEER HORN METS0.12800.12800.128000.00201.59 
G1MNGlobex Mining Enterprises Inc1.3851.3851.38500.0000.00 
G1P0Gran Tierra Energy Inc.9.3009.3009.30000.0000.00 
G1RCentaurus Metals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G1UHARVIA OYJ43.7043.7043.7000.250.58 
G1VMC Mining Ltd0.13900.13900.139000.00000.00 
G24Scout24 SE74.3074.0574.30601.401.92 
G280Tevogen Inc. Common Stock0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G2MBeijing Jingkelong Company Limited0.02700.02700.027000.00000.00 
G2OGolar LNG Limited42.7042.7042.700-0.601.39 
G2TGreat Red Lake Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G2U0GULFP.EN.OP. NEW21 DL-01147.0147.0147.003.02.08 
G2V2GALANTAS GOLD CORP.0.28000.28000.280000.00200.72 
G2XVanEck Gold Miners UCITS ETF90.5288.7088.70460-1.151.28 
G2XJVanEck Junior Gold Miners UCITS ETF94.0291.8791.8770-1.671.79 
G3CGrainCorp Limited4.1384.1384.13800.0260.63 
G3MNGMV MINERALS INC.0.08350.08350.083500.008511.33 
G3OS.M.A.I.O S.A.5.5205.4405.4400-0.1202.16 
G3VGreen Plains Inc13.0013.0013.0000.050.39 
G40GDS Holdings Limited27.4026.6027.408000.803.01 
G401GDS HLDGS LTD DL-000053.3403.3403.34000.0200.60 
G46Toyo Securities Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G49NGenSight Biologics S.A0.05430.05430.05430-0.00193.38 
G4AGEAR4MUSIC (HLDGS) LS-102.6602.6602.6600-0.0401.48 
G4CVentura Offshore Holding Ltd.2.8602.8602.8600-0.0200.69 
G4DWinking Studios Limited0.12000.12000.12000-0.00100.83 
G4GAlphaGen Intelligence Corp.0.20100.20100.201000.00000.00 
G4LAlfa S. A. B. de C. V0.87500.87500.875000.02502.94 
G4OQUADRO RESOURCES LTD0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
G4P0Lycos Energy Inc.1.0401.0401.04000.0000.00 
G4RABanco de Chile34.4034.4034.4000.000.00 
G4UGlobe Metals & Mining Limited0.02600.02600.02600-0.004013.33 
G51Genscript Biotech Corporation3.9803.9803.9800-0.72015.32 
G5ETSOGO SUN GAMING RC -020.35200.35200.35200-0.00200.56 
G5F0True North Copper Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G5HAGuangzhou R&F Properties Co. Ltd0.02380.02340.023400.00020.86 
G5IGROUP PAREF INH. EO 2522.4022.4022.400-0.401.75 
G5JAGROWTHPOINT PPTYS0.82500.81500.825000.00500.61 
G5NAGroupon Inc16.3916.3916.390-0.100.61 
G5OGASCOGNE S.A.INH. EO 2501.7801.7801.78000.0000.00 
G5WGreat Eastern Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G66GENASYS INC. DL-000011.13000.99500.99500-0.01501.49 
G6AGolden Arrow Resources Corporation0.05800.05800.058000.00458.41 
G6CHelio S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G6D2SURGE COPPER CORP.0.31900.30900.31900-0.059015.61 
G6G0GrafTech International Ltd.7.4007.1007.2000-0.1001.37 
G6HGrizzly Discoveries Inc0.01650.01650.016500.00000.00 
G6M0Gold'n Futures Mineral Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G6OGEOPARK LTD. DL -00110.3410.2710.2700.201.99 
G6T2GOLDEX RESOURCES0.02500.02500.025000.00000.00 
G6VICF International Inc74.5074.5074.500-1.001.32 
G70GALENICA AG SF -,1090.2590.2590.2501.651.86 
G71Axvik Group AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G73Rion Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G7AGrupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte81.0080.0080.000-2.002.44 
G7ABGrupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte9.3509.2509.35000.0500.54 
G7CGreentown China Holdings Limited0.63500.63500.63500-0.00500.78 
G7H0oodash Group AB (publ)1.7461.5801.5800-0.0845.05 
G7I0New Earth Resources Corp.0.03450.03400.03450-0.00308.00 
G7NGOLDPLAT PLC DL -010.23400.23400.234000.00000.00 
G7PAENERGY TRANSITION MINERAL0.02830.02830.02830-0.00062.08 
G7WGames Workshop Group PLC198.0197.2197.63421.70.87 
G84Generac Holdings Inc193.1187.6187.630-7.03.57 
G85Fuerte Metals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G850Talamore Mining Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G8C0GECI International S.A.1.0751.0751.07500.0000.00 
G8DInfinity Mining Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G8IZoglo's Food Corp.0.01150.00950.011500.005076.92 
G8LGREENLIGHT CAP.RE A DL-0113.3013.3013.3000.201.53 
G90The Greenbrier Companies Inc34.4034.2034.2000.401.18 
G91GTC0.48900.48900.48900-0.00601.21 
G93Jiangsu Recbio Technology Co., Ltd.0.43200.43200.432000.00000.00 
G9DGOLDPAC GROUP LTD0.06350.06300.06300-0.00152.33 
G9ICanPR Technology Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G9KBGreat Portland Estates PLC3.6403.4403.64000.1002.82 
G9NGrupo Aeroportuario del Pacífico S.A.B.177.0177.0177.001.00.57 
G9N1Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacífico S.A.B.17.9017.9017.9000.201.13 
G9V1ALUULA COMPOSITES INC Common Stock0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
G9YGS Yuasa Corporation30.4030.4030.4000.401.33 
G9ZCLEAN POWER HYDROG.LS-010.00850.00800.00800-0.00055.88 
GA6GAIAM-A1.1001.0301.0500-0.0201.87 
GA7Aimia Inc1.5901.5401.5600-0.0100.64 
GA8Graco Inc71.1070.0071.1000.550.78 
GABGerman American Bancorp Inc41.8041.8041.800-0.400.95 
GACAGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta US Large Cap94.6694.4994.490-0.560.59 
GAG0Gore German Office Real Estate AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GAHArthur J. Gallagher & Co206.0206.0206.001.20.59 
GANNaturgy Energy Group S.A30.5430.5430.540-0.180.59 
GANANATURGY ENERGY ADR1/5/E016.0005.9005.90000.1001.72 
GAPThe Gap Inc20.1420.1420.140-0.442.14 
GASFGoldman Sachs Access China Government51.5951.0651.060-0.040.08 
GAVGroup 1 Automotive Inc.204.0204.0204.00-2.00.97 
GAXGATX Corporation152.1145.2148.43-0.10.07 
GB6BGREIF INC. CL.B88.5088.5088.500-1.001.12 
GB9LAMOR CORPORATION OYJ EO10.77600.77600.77600-0.03003.72 
GBEGenus plc26.8026.8026.8000.000.00 
GBFBilfinger SE55.8055.0055.20163-0.550.99 
GBFUBILFINGER SE UNSP.ADR 1/510.4010.4010.400-0.100.95 
GBHGoodbaby International Holdings Limited0.15400.15400.154000.00000.00 
GBKBTURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI AS2.2202.2202.2200-0.0200.89 
GBLSUREFIRE RES0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
GBMInovio Pharmaceuticals Inc0.96600.96550.96609-0.03503.50 
GBRFGeberit AG56.0056.0056.0000.000.00 
GBSEWisdomTree Physical Gold - EUR Daily21.8121.7621.760-0.020.07 
GBZWinmark Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GC3Novonix Limited0.05470.05150.05471.0K0.00142.63 
GC30NOVONIX LTD SP.ADS/42.8602.8602.86002.574900.00 
GC40Amundi Index Solutions - AMUNDI CAC 40137.8136.9136.900.30.20 
GC6Primo Brands Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GCBPTT Global Chemical Public1.3101.3101.3100-0.0100.76 
GCB1PTT GLBL CHEM.-NVDR- BA101.3601.3601.36000.0000.00 
GCCC&C Group PLC1.0901.0501.09000.0504.81 
GCGGreencore Group plc3.1003.0803.08000.1003.36 
GCPGeneral Electric Company276.8274.0274.0262-6.22.21 
GCP0GE AEROSPACE CDR24.2024.2024.2045-1.405.47 
GCZAGRAY TELEVISION A DL-014.2404.2204.2200-0.0601.40 
GCZBGray Television Inc3.9203.9203.9200-0.1403.45 
GD0NIQ Global Intelligence PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GD2Stockholm Nordtech Group AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GD6Ramsay Générale de Santé SA9.7409.7409.7400-0.1201.22 
GD8AGravity Co. Ltd58.5058.5058.5005.009.35 
GDGViridien Société anonyme89.3589.3589.3500.000.00 
GDG0Viridien Société anonyme78.5078.5078.500-5.506.55 
GDMIndiana Resources Limited0.00800.00800.008000.00000.00 
GDOClean Energy Transition Inc.0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
GDT0SEKUR PRIVATE DATA LTD.0.03350.00900.009028.6K-0.005537.93 
GDUAGerdau S.A4.5404.5404.5400-0.0200.44 
GDUBGERDAU S.A. PFD4.4004.4004.40000.0000.00 
GDWGOODWIN PLC LS-10166.0166.0166.00-6.03.49 
GDXGeneral Dynamics Corporation299.4299.4299.4203-1.30.43 
GDZDJinchuan Group International Resources0.07600.07600.07600-0.00253.18 
GE0GRAYCLIFF EXPLORATION LTD0.12100.11400.11800-0.00201.67 
GE9Genmab A/S337.0330.3333.760-0.30.09 
GE91GENMAB AS SP.ADR/1/10DK 133.4033.4033.4000.200.60 
GEBLion Finance Group PLC155.0148.0155.08424.02.65 
GEFSOGEFI1.9021.8661.8660-0.0542.81 
GEGThe GEO Group Inc28.6828.1428.6800.260.91 
GEHCembra Money Bank AG92.0092.0092.0000.500.55 
GEISL Green Realty Corp43.9643.2343.5800.160.37 
GEKAGenomma Lab Internacional S.A.B. de C.V0.60500.60500.60503.1K-0.01502.42 
GENYLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor MSCI16.3516.3216.3200.050.33 
GEPHEPH Group AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GETChargeurs SA7.0907.0907.0900-0.0200.28 
GEYGarmin Ltd236.3236.3236.30-1.30.55 
GF3Decora S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GF4Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A32.2032.2032.200-0.401.23 
GF7GEFRAN SPA EO 111.2511.2011.2000.050.45 
GF8Greek Organization of Football12.1811.9411.94600-0.624.94 
GF8AGREEK O.FOOTB. ADR 1/26.1006.1006.10000.2504.27 
GFEAVaneck Vectors Ucits ETFs Plc - Vaneck65.6065.4765.6000.310.48 
GFFGriffon Corporation79.5079.5079.500-1.001.24 
GFGGlobal Fashion Group S.A0.45200.41200.45209480.03809.18 
GFTGFT Technologies SE27.0526.8027.050-0.100.37 
GG1Collective Mining Ltd.10.7510.2210.22260-0.534.93 
GG2Gorilla Gold Mines Ltd0.18000.18000.18000-0.00301.64 
GG5Masterplast Nyilvánosan Muködo0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GG7GRIFFIN MINING LTD DL-013.6203.6203.6200-0.0401.09 
GGA1Getchell Gold Corp.0.15250.15200.152500.00150.99 
GGDGoGold Resources Inc2.4742.4702.47400.0502.06 
GGGPT Gudang Garam Tbk0.87500.87500.87500-0.05005.41 
GGI1Beijing Energy International Holding0.05350.05150.05351.0K0.00408.08 
GGKGenworth Financial Inc8.1008.0008.100526-0.2002.41 
GGNCeragon Networks Ltd1.8391.8391.8390-0.0693.62 
GGRAGartner Inc169.5169.5169.5411.50.89 
GGSGigaset AG0.01040.01020.010400.00000.00 
GGUEUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -27.7827.5127.5500.040.13 
GGZAGolden Goliath Resources Ltd.0.03900.03150.039000.010536.84 
GH0NEXUS GOLD CORP. NEW0.06650.06650.066500.00000.00 
GH8PT. Gajah Tunggal Tbk0.04800.04800.048000.00000.00 
GHA0Sunda Energy Plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GHCGarofalo Health Care S.p.A5.2805.0805.28000.0200.38 
GHFHChina Minsheng Banking Corp. Ltd0.37200.36800.372000.00000.00 
GHHGeox S.p.A0.24950.24950.24950-0.00050.20 
GHKGreat Eagle Holdings Limited1.5601.5601.56000.0000.00 
GHUADX Energy Ltd0.01180.01180.01180-0.00086.35 
GI0AGlorious Property Holdings Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
GI11GAMING INNOVATION DL 10.42950.42950.429500.00000.00 
GI2Gibraltar Industries Inc32.8031.6032.6000.000.00 
GI3GIMV NV46.2046.2046.2000.350.76 
GI4G-III Apparel Group Ltd24.2024.2024.202010.200.83 
GI5Close the Loop Ltd0.02200.02200.02200-0.00156.38 
GI6AGecina SA60.9560.9560.9500.100.16 
GIFNGigaMedia Limited1.1801.0701.1000-0.0605.17 
GILDMG MORI AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT46.1046.1046.100-0.100.22 
GIN1Givaudan SA76.5072.5076.501004.005.52 
GIOGiordano International Limited0.13300.13300.133000.00000.00 
GISGilead Sciences Inc134.0134.0134.00-1.61.15 
GIX0STREAMPLAY STUDIO LTD.0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
GJ60KOMPLETT ASA NK -400.60800.60800.608000.00200.33 
GJ7Valuetronics Holdings Limited0.65500.65000.65000-0.00500.76 
GJ9SLC Agricola S.A. Sponsored ADR3.0602.8603.06000.2609.29 
GJPWildcat Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GJYBOOM LOGISTICS LTD.1.5101.5101.51000.0201.34 
GJZBWP TRUST UNITS2.1982.1982.19800.0200.90 
GK9Challenger Limited6.0506.0506.0500-0.0500.82 
GKDGrand Canyon Education Inc141.5141.5141.500.30.18 
GKEHisense Home Appliances Group Co. Ltd2.4802.4802.48000.0602.48 
GL0Third Coast Bancshares, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GL7F3 Uranium Corp0.07690.07480.07482000.00497.01 
GL9Glanbia plc18.7417.6017.600-0.995.33 
GLCGlacier Bancorp Inc36.8036.8036.8000.200.55 
GLDAAmundi Physical Gold ETC C EUR148.7146.8146.83-0.80.57 
GLEGladstone Commercial Corporation11.5511.4011.55400.151.32 
GLE0GLADSTONE COM.PRF.G DL 2515.5015.4015.4000.100.65 
GLHGoldlion Holdings Limited0.07350.07350.07350-0.00101.34 
GLJGrenke AG10.089.9710.085000.080.80 
GLOGlobal Payments Inc73.2073.2073.20200-0.200.27 
GLRGLARNER KANTONALB.NA.SF1025.8025.8025.800-0.803.01 
GLUXAmundi Index Solution - Amundi S&P193.2192.3192.500.50.28 
GLVGlorious Sun Enterprises Limited0.13800.13800.138000.00000.00 
GLWCorning Incorporated131.6128.9131.600.30.21 
GLY0Global Bio-chem Technology Group0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GM0NGlobus Medical Inc67.3067.3067.3001.362.06 
GM7Gateway Mining Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GM8BLACKSTONE SECD LEND.FD21.0921.0721.0900.030.12 
GM90Alliance Nickel Limited0.01200.01200.01200-0.001511.11 
GML0Global Industrial Company37.4036.2036.2000.200.56 
GMMGrammer AG12.9012.6012.600-0.302.33 
GMS1ImagineAR Inc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
GMVMVanEck Vectors UCITS ETFs plc - VanEck60.6060.5060.6000.611.02 
GMWABOAB METALS LTD0.20600.20600.20600-0.01004.63 
GMZAlly Financial Inc33.9233.9233.9200.551.65 
GMZCAlly Financial Inc. 4.700% Fixed-Rate0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GN0Shinsho Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GN1Noble Helium Limited0.01350.01350.01350-0.00106.90 
GN5Grafton Group PLC11.1011.1011.1000.100.91 
GN8Genesco Inc32.0032.0032.000-0.401.23 
GNNGN Store Nord A/S14.1214.1214.1200.000.00 
GNN0GN Store Nord A/S41.4041.2041.400-0.400.96 
GNU1Genco Shipping & Trading Limited23.7623.5223.5200.200.86 
GNVAngang Steel Company Limited0.11500.11500.115000.00100.88 
GO0STELLUS CA.IN.CORP.DL-016.4276.4276.42700.0590.93 
GO2Preatoni Group S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GO4GORMAN-RUPP CO.64.0064.0064.000-1.001.54 
GO91GUIDELINE GEO AB SK 10.77000.76800.76800-0.00400.52 
GOAIAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Stoxx155.4153.9154.741-1.20.74 
GOBCompagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A65.1864.7865.12600.160.25 
GOBUST GOBAIN ADR 1/5/EO 46.3006.3006.3000-0.0500.79 
GOCStar Diamond Corporation0.01100.00750.011000.00000.00 
GOJ1GOLDREA RES CORP.0.00800.00800.008000.00000.00 
GONGeron Corporation1.0771.0771.0770-0.0111.01 
GOSThe Goldman Sachs Group Inc803.0782.0782.0371-15.21.91 
GOS0GOLDMANN SACHS GROUP CDR26.4026.4026.4000.000.00 
GOUCenterra Gold Inc19.9819.9819.980-0.040.20 
GOVInsulet Corporation125.8123.2123.20-2.11.64 
GP6Electro Optic Systems Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GP7Central Garden & Pet Company34.6034.6034.6000.000.00 
GP7ACentral Garden & Pet Company31.2031.2031.2000.200.65 
GP80Lux Metals Corp.0.15300.10900.1370118.9K0.029026.85 
GPBGrande Portage Resources Ltd0.15950.15750.159500.00251.59 
GPEGR Silver Mining Ltd0.18000.17000.17001.0K-0.01005.56 
GPHGalmed Pharmaceuticals Ltd21.8921.8921.89019.15700.00 
GPI1China Oil And Gas Group Limited0.00950.00950.009500.00000.00 
GPLGOOCH + HOUSEGO LS-2014.1014.1014.1000.000.00 
GPSRare Earth Magnesium Technology Group0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GPTGenuine Parts Company116.6114.8116.300.50.39 
GQ2GRUPA KETY A ZY 250284.0275.0284.005.82.08 
GQ40Blockchain Venture Capital Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GQ6LANSON-BCC INH. EO 1025.4025.4025.400-0.501.93 
GQIGAIL (INDIA) GDR/6 IR 108.3008.3008.3000-0.2502.92 
GQQEco Oro Minerals Corp0.03900.03100.03100-0.008521.52 
GQR0Mako Mining Corp.8.2007.8507.8500-0.3504.27 
GR0ACHINA GREEN AGRIC.DL-0010.61000.61000.610000.00000.00 
GR1GREENTOWN SVC.G.HD-000010.42400.42400.424000.00400.95 
GR2MARVEL GOLD LTD0.00450.00450.004500.00000.00 
GR3Greif Inc69.0069.0069.000-3.004.17 
GR6Gradus AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GR8Grieg Seafood ASA2.0762.0762.0760-0.0321.52 
GRBSEB SA54.1554.1554.1500.000.00 
GRB0SEB SA UNSP.ADR EO-015.4005.4005.4000-0.0500.92 
GRCHGuangshen Railway Company Limited0.25000.25000.25000-0.01606.02 
GRFGreiffenberger AG0.01500.01500.01500-0.00074.46 
GRGGranite Construction Incorporated99.5099.5099.5000.000.00 
GRLGetty Realty Corp24.9424.6824.6800.261.06 
GRMGeneral Mills Inc29.0328.4028.40795-0.672.30 
GRONIshares II PLC - Ishares Green Bond3.8393.8093.80900.0070.17 
GRPGREENCOAT RENEWAB.EO-010.78300.78300.783000.00400.51 
GRRGrange Resources Limited0.06850.06850.068500.00000.00 
GRTGRT0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GRUGeely Automobile Holdings Limited1.7721.7231.7728.7K0.0362.10 
GRU1Geely Automobile Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GRVGreat Wall Motor Company Limited0.79950.79950.79950-0.109912.08 
GRVBGREAT WALL MOTOR H ADR/107.8007.8007.80000.0000.00 
GRWMOLTEN VENTURES LS-017.9507.6507.95000.0500.63 
GRZ0Gabriel Resources Ltd.0.06400.06400.064000.00000.00 
GS2CGameStop Corp.24.6424.0424.643.0K0.542.24 
GS6GREAT STHN BANCORP DL-0167.5067.5067.5000.000.00 
GS70GSK PLC SP. ADR/2 NEW41.0041.0041.000-0.601.44 
GS71GSK plc21.3120.6920.692.3K-0.120.58 
GSAGilat Satellite Networks Ltd8.7508.7508.7500-0.9509.79 
GSBGoldman Sachs BDC Inc7.8537.8537.85300.0450.58 
GSC1Gesco AG14.6514.4514.65700.251.74 
GSDEBNP Paribas Easy Energy & Metals22.2422.2222.2200.120.54 
GSGShengli Oil & Gas Pipe Holdings Limited0.00450.00450.004500.00000.00 
GSMGRUPO SIM. S.A.B. B ADR/323.6023.6023.600-0.602.48 
GSP0Comstock Inc.1.8951.8941.8950-0.0452.32 
GSRGossan Resources Ltd.0.01950.01600.019500.003521.88 
GSZCSSC Offshore & Marine Engineering1.4501.4501.45000.0000.00 
GT1AGREENTR.HOS.SP.ADR/1 -50.84500.84500.845015.3K-0.01001.17 
GTHThe Payments Group Holding GmbH & Co.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GTKTONKENS AGRAR AG6.2506.2006.25000.0000.00 
GTNGetinge AB21.5721.5721.5700.663.16 
GTN0Getinge AB (publ)22.0022.0022.0000.000.00 
GTRThe Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company4.0014.0014.0010-0.1583.80 
GTXGentex Corporation18.2918.2918.290-0.422.22 
GTYGateway Real Estate AG0.60000.32100.58208330.232066.29 
GU0GUILD ESPORTS PLC LS-0010.00700.00300.003000.00000.00 
GU3Reformation Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GU5Guangzhou Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical1.4701.4701.4700-0.0100.68 
GU6Naia Relief Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GU80AVIVA PLC SPONS.ADR/215.7015.7015.7000.100.64 
GU81AVIVA PLC LS-338.2668.1808.2563020.1121.38 
GUEGuotai Junan International0.29800.29800.29800-0.00200.67 
GUGGuangdong Investment Limited0.98500.98500.985000.00940.96 
GUG0GUANGDONG INV.UNSP.ADR/5049.2049.0049.2000.601.23 
GUIDiageo plc20.2819.7520.284.7K0.784.00 
GUIADiageo plc80.0077.5080.0004.005.26 
GUJBGDH Guangnan (Holdings) Limited0.06500.06500.06500-0.00202.99 
GULGuillemot Corporation S.A3.8203.8203.8200-0.0601.55 
GUNGunze Limited23.0023.0023.0000.200.88 
GUOGuoco Group Limited7.9507.9507.95000.0500.63 
GUUGURU ORGANIC ENERGY CORP.1.6801.6801.68000.0000.00 
GUVGraphisoft Park SE Real Estate13.7513.7013.702000.000.00 
GUWGuangdong Land Holdings Limited0.01250.01250.012500.00000.00 
GUZAYUEXIU PPTY CO.LTD.0.36000.36000.36003.0K-0.00200.55 
GV2ACloudCoCo Group plc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
GV6Avino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd4.7824.6124.6162.2K-0.1883.91 
GV9ENTERPRISE FINL DL-0152.5052.5052.5001.001.94 
GVL1GOLDSTONE RES LTD. LS-010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
GVP1GULF KEYSTONE PETR.2.2752.2752.2750-0.0401.73 
GVRGlenveagh Properties PLC2.2902.2902.29000.0301.33 
GW0Yü Group PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GW3GAPWAVES AB CLASS B O.N.1.2841.2841.28400.0221.74 
GW4Shibaura Mechatronics Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GW7Fais Holding S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GWSGreat-West Lifeco Inc55.8655.8655.8600.320.58 
GWWW.W. Grainger Inc1,1621,1621,1620181.57 
GX1Marker Therapeutics, Inc.0.75500.75500.755000.03504.86 
GX5TAIZHOU WATER GRP. H YC 10.06050.05400.06050-0.00507.63 
GX80PureWave Hydrogen Corp.0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
GXCNCGX Energy Inc.0.11900.11900.119000.00000.00 
GXDLundin Mining Corporation21.8421.8421.840-0.140.64 
GXEGalapagos NV26.2426.1626.16490.020.08 
GXEAGalapagos NV26.4026.4026.4000.000.00 
GXGNanoco Group plc0.02600.02600.02600-0.004013.33 
GXIGerresheimer AG29.1028.9029.1010.4K0.100.34 
GXRPETC Group Physical XRP16.5816.5816.5800.211.26 
GXTAIR T. INC. DL-2527.4027.4027.40410.200.74 
GY3Mycodern S.A.0.15000.15000.150000.00000.00 
GY4Ancerva AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
GY6LACHLAN STAR0.05400.05400.054020-0.00203.57 
GY9Smoltek Nanotech Holding AB0.09520.09340.09340-0.00161.68 
GYCGrand City Properties SA6.6406.5106.6203.5K0.0600.91 
GYXFUTURA MEDICAL LS-0020.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
GZ3Yuexiu Transport Infrastructure Limited0.36600.36600.366000.00000.00 
GZ4Auna S.A.4.5804.5204.52000.1202.73 
GZ5Galp Energia SGPS S.A22.6022.2722.602000.331.48 
GZ50GALP ENERG.ADR/ 1/5 EO 111.0011.0011.0000.000.00 
GZ7Nordic Resources Limited0.10000.10000.100000.00000.00 
GZFEngie SA 23.1922.9623.193.6K0.441.93 
GZFBENGIE ADR/1 EO 122.8022.8022.8000.000.00 
GZM0FEEDBACK PLC LS-50.06400.06400.064000.00050.79 
GZTEVA Precision Industrial0.07400.07400.07400-0.013014.94 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-5121.9
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,539-740.6
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1