EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
W041W0410.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W060Byggmästare Anders J Ahlström Holding AB3.9403.9403.9400-0.0200.51 
W0HWest High Yield (W.H.Y.) Resources Ltd.0.17400.17400.17400-0.00603.33 
W0I0Copper Lake Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W0OJersey Mike's Subs Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W0R0Libra Energy Materials Inc.0.04150.04150.04150-0.006513.54 
W0SVESTUM AB AK3.7163.7163.71600.0671.82 
W0XFelix Gold Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W17AWescan Goldfields Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W1ERosebank Industries plc3.6003.5803.60000.0601.69 
W1JSATS Ltd2.5202.5202.52000.0000.00 
W1LGRK Infra Oyj25.7525.7525.750-0.250.96 
W1MSingapore Shipping Corporation Limited0.18900.18500.189000.00703.85 
W1N0Taurus Gold Corp.0.02750.02750.027500.00000.00 
W1OTambourah Metals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W1QInvestors House Oyj0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W1TWESTERN ENERGY SRV. NEW2.1002.1002.10000.0000.00 
W1TAWisdomTree Battery Solutions UCITS ETF -42.0442.0442.042.5K-0.481.12 
W1UWasion Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W1XWix.com Ltd68.4067.8068.402322.603.95 
W25West African Resources Limited2.2572.2572.25700.0632.87 
W29Laopu Gold Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W2BMagnera Corporation10.2010.2010.200-0.100.97 
W2FSTRAITS TRADG SD 11.0101.0101.01000.0000.00 
W2LSeaWorld Entertainment Inc29.0028.8028.8000.401.41 
W2MYonex Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W2T1Renze Harvest International Limited0.00800.00800.008000.00000.00 
W2ZMcFarlane Lake Mining Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W311HAN-GINS Indxx Healthcare Megatrend7.2267.1647.1640-0.0080.11 
W33BioVersys AG26.6026.6026.600-0.401.48 
W3EPerformance Technologies S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W3HCeribell, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W3JHAPPY BELLY FOOD GRO.INC.0.92000.92000.920000.00500.55 
W3KWinchester Equity Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W3L1KAZERA GLOBALPLC LS 00010.01150.01150.011500.00054.55 
W3UThe Western Union Company5.4765.4285.47610.0K-0.1021.83 
W3WWatts Water Technologies Inc314.0310.0314.0010.03.29 
W48Gold Strategy Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W4K1ZHEJIANG SHIBAO H YC 10.39400.39400.39400-0.01002.48 
W4SRT&L S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W4UKaleon S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W4XCanadian Phosphate Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W51Caprock Mining Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W53Pilot Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W55Nutun Limited0.04350.04350.043500.00000.00 
W58Dalaroo Metals Ltd. Warrant 2025-08-290.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W5GLexston Mining Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W5LChosa Oncology AB0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
W63RENDER CUBE BSAC ZY -1017.6017.6017.6000.000.00 
W6MWESTMOUNT ENERGY O.N.0.01150.01150.011500.00000.00 
W6OPT Wintermar Offshore Marine Tbk0.02300.02300.023000.003015.00 
W6QTOOSLA SA EO-081250.00040.00040.000400.00000.00 
W76Haute Capital Partners AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W7DWorkday Inc168.6165.9168.6813.21.96 
W7LAeroports de Paris SA103.8102.9102.900.30.29 
W7MKirkland Lake Discoveries Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W7QGrønlandsBANKEN A/S0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W7VWELL HEALTH TECHS2.4432.4432.4430-0.1345.20 
W8CTheon International Plc27.7227.5027.7200.321.17 
W8C0THEON INTERNATIONAL PLC RIGHTS (THERI)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W8IGreenLight Metals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W8KDESTINY TECH100 INC.27.1627.1627.168-0.240.88 
W8LIltani Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W8M1RPCG PCL -NVDR- BA 10.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
W8RChangan Minsheng APLL Logistics Co.,0.18400.18400.18400-0.030014.02 
W8TCITY LON.INV.GRP LS-016.2006.2006.20000.0500.81 
W8VBank of China Limited0.70560.69600.705652.0K0.02163.16 
W8V0Bank of China Limited0.66000.66000.660000.090015.79 
W8VSBANK O.CHINA H ADR/25 YC117.9017.1017.90281.106.55 
W8YNiCAN Limited0.07900.07900.079000.00000.00 
W92Guzman y Gomez Limited16.6016.6016.6000.301.84 
W97G Mining Ventures Corp.30.4830.4330.4300.461.53 
W98Micro Systemation AB (publ)7.6207.5207.52077-0.1001.31 
W9CConstellation Software Inc.1,8871,8511,85126-321.70 
W9FGalloper Gold Corp.0.03500.03500.035000.00051.45 
W9KCO2 CAPSOL AS NK 10.41500.39600.411000.02807.31 
W9VRobo.ai Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
W9ZAUGA GROUP AB EO 0290.05500.05500.05500-0.00203.51 
WA3Casella Waste Systems Inc75.9874.4675.9801.582.12 
WA4Warner Music Group Corp25.7025.5525.635000.050.20 
WA5Wacoal Holdings Corp20.2020.2020.2000.000.00 
WA9Wabash National Corporation11.6011.6011.600-0.201.69 
WAAWAESTBYGG GRUPPEN AB SE.B0.17650.17650.17650-0.00150.84 
WAB0Articore Group Limited0.23600.23600.236000.01607.27 
WACWacker Neuson SE22.3522.1022.100-0.602.64 
WAEWALLENSTAM AB SER.B3.0163.0163.0160-0.0321.05 
WAFSiltronic AG79.7075.7075.70310-4.155.20 
WAG0Swiss Estates AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WAHWOLFTANK-ADISA HLDG O.N.2.7802.7802.7800-0.65018.95 
WAOWashington Federal Inc26.0026.0026.000-0.602.26 
WAYShenwan Hongyuan (H.K.) Limited0.07900.07900.07900-0.00050.63 
WAZWaters Corporation386.2386.2386.2602.20.57 
WB1Westamerica Bancorporation51.0051.0051.000-1.001.92 
WB2Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies254.2254.2254.205.22.09 
WB3WEST BANCORPORATION INC.23.4023.4023.400-0.200.85 
WB7PT Wahana Ottomitra Multhiartha Tbk0.00350.00350.003500.00000.00 
WBAHWild Bunch AG15.2015.2015.2000.000.00 
WBCWestpac Banking Corporation21.3321.3221.3200.321.52 
WBITWisdomTree Physical Bitcoin EUR17.9317.9117.915000.271.53 
WBJWebjet Limited2.1002.1002.10000.0000.00 
WC2Whitehaven Coal Limited4.7824.7764.78200.0701.49 
WC3Watsco Inc256.4248.2256.4405.62.23 
WC30WATSCO INC. B CV DL-50264.0264.0264.000.00.00 
WC7Wallbridge Mining Company Limited0.04140.04140.04140-0.00020.48 
WCECECO Environmental Corp58.8657.7257.720-0.941.60 
WCHWacker Chemie AG89.5089.5089.50751.701.94 
WCO2WisdomTree Carbon27.6127.6127.6100.090.34 
WCQ1Sinofert Holdings Limited0.13800.13600.13800-0.00100.72 
WD1WD-40 Company182.3178.3181.000.70.39 
WD4WANDISCO PLC LS -100.05350.05350.05350-0.00152.73 
WD5ATRAVEL + LEISURE DL-0156.0055.5056.001000.500.90 
WDCWestern Digital Corporation350.8346.4347.7274-3.00.84 
WDHWILLIAM DEMANT HLDG22.8022.8022.8001.406.54 
WDH1Demant A/S46.8445.6646.846003.788.78 
WDL1WINDELN.DE SE INH O.N.0.17200.17200.172000.00352.08 
WDNRAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi MSCI542.6534.4534.4013.22.53 
WDPThe Walt Disney Company97.0096.2597.003140.900.94 
WDP0THE WALT DISNEY CDR7.3507.3507.35000.2002.80 
WE1Werner Enterprises Inc29.0029.0029.000-0.200.68 
WE3Sievi Capital Plc0.91000.90800.90804.4K-0.01001.09 
WE7Evolution Mining Limited8.2498.1508.2492.0K0.1772.19 
WEAWestern Alliance Bancorporation66.0066.0066.000-1.001.49 
WEBCAmundi MSCI North America ESG Climate147.9147.7147.700.50.31 
WEJWest Japan Railway Company16.2016.2016.2000.000.00 
WERWereldhave N.V16.7616.5616.560-0.140.84 
WEWWestwing Group AG13.5013.5013.5000.806.30 
WEYWESBANCO INC. DL2083332.4032.4032.400-0.401.22 
WF2Wintrust Financial Corporation127.0127.0127.00-1.00.78 
WF3Wesfarmers Limited48.9047.7247.7268-1.082.21 
WF30Wesfarmers Limited23.0023.0023.0000.602.68 
WF4WSFS FINL CORP. DL-0164.5064.5064.500-0.500.77 
WF5AKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc38.5537.7038.553.2K0.751.97 
WF60MindBio Therapeutics Corp.0.07350.07350.073500.00050.68 
WF8Altrova Health Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WF9Worley Limited5.7005.7005.70000.0500.88 
WFAWENG FINE ART AG NA O.N.3.4003.3603.4000-0.1805.03 
WFCWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd56.6556.6556.6500.100.18 
WFG1West China Cement Limited0.19200.19200.19200-0.00703.52 
WFKWorld Fuel Services Corporation32.2032.2032.200-0.601.83 
WG0Norva24 Group AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WG3NBaru Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WGBInteger Holdings Corporation113.0111.0113.002.01.80 
WGSASS&C Technologies Holdings Inc72.0072.0072.001000.340.47 
WH4WEATHERF INT REG.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
WHAWharf (Holdings) Limited2.1202.1202.12000.0200.95 
WHCWeyerhaeuser Company17.0217.0017.004000.130.74 
WHEPacific Textiles Holdings Limited0.09150.08400.091500.00758.93 
WHF4Whitbread plc29.2629.2629.2600.481.67 
WHRWhirlpool Corporation25.6425.6425.640-0.240.93 
WHSKALINA POWER LTD0.00100.00100.00100-0.001050.00 
WHXAPRANGA AB EO 0293.7603.7603.7600-0.0300.79 
WI00WI000.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WI1Winnebago Industries Inc20.6020.6020.600-1.205.50 
WI2Wizz Air Holdings Plc12.1011.7811.784.4K-0.383.13 
WI20WIZZ AIR HLDG.UNSP.ADR/42.9402.9402.94000.0000.00 
WI4Weichai Power Co. Ltd3.1153.0703.070478-0.0702.23 
WI6Wilmington plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WI8Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A7.2707.1107.1102.1K0.0400.57 
WIBWienerberger AG15.4915.3815.38566-0.191.22 
WIBAWIENERBERGER ADR 1/5/O.N.3.0603.0603.06000.0000.00 
WICWEC Energy Group Inc92.0092.0092.0000.500.55 
WIJWILLIS LEASE FIN. DL-0135.8035.8035.8000.601.70 
WILCFabege AB (publ)5.6905.6905.6900-0.0050.09 
WIOAWipro Limited1.5101.5101.51000.0302.03 
WIQClean Energy Fuels Corp1.3051.3051.3050-0.0503.69 
WISWendel79.2079.2079.2000.750.96 
WJ1BG CHINA GROWTH TR.LS-253.3203.3203.32000.0601.84 
WJ4Warrior Met Coal Inc83.8281.9083.8205.206.61 
WJ6T2 METALS CORP.0.21800.21800.21800-0.01406.03 
WJ7Odlewnie Polskie S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WJLQuarterhill Inc1.7301.7301.73000.0000.00 
WK0WIJAYA KARYA BETON RP 1000.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
WK6Mynd.ai, Inc.0.25000.25000.25000-0.00602.34 
WKUAspire Mining Limited0.13100.13100.131000.00000.00 
WL3PFORT ST.JAMES NI.CORP.0.01100.01100.011000.002022.22 
WL9WEX Inc152.0152.0152.00-2.01.30 
WM1Williams-Sonoma Inc215.8215.8215.803.01.41 
WM8GRIGEO AB EO -290.95600.95600.95600-0.01401.44 
WMBThe Williams Companies Inc64.6064.6064.601000.460.72 
WMINVaneck Vectors UCITS ETFs PLC - Global58.0056.9256.922250.410.73 
WML1Wilh. Wilhelmsen Holding ASA85.0085.0085.0001.702.04 
WML2Wilh. Wilhelmsen Holding ASA78.8077.8078.8002.603.41 
WMTWalmart Inc101.099.3101.01.2K2.72.70 
WMTDWALMART INC. CDR28.6028.6028.6000.000.00 
WN3WOOLWORTHS H. NEW O.N.2.0602.0602.0601.1K-0.1004.63 
WN30WOOLWORTHS HDGS GDR2.0202.0202.02000.0804.12 
WN6Carsales.Com Ltd14.0014.0014.000-0.100.71 
WN61CAR Group Limited26.4026.4026.4000.200.76 
WN9FIRST CLASS MET. LS-0010.02850.02850.02850-0.00103.39 
WNFVolt Carbon Technologies Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WNIWHITE MTNS INS. GRP DL 11,7701,7701,7700100.57 
WNLWallenius Wilhelmsen ASA16.3015.7415.963.0K0.281.79 
WNT0JIVA Technologies Inc.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
WO4BORUTA-ZACHEM S.A. ZY-100.03760.03400.03740-0.00020.53 
WO61Worldline SA Rights0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WO62WO620.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WO7GRODNO S.A. ZY-103.1603.1603.16000.0501.61 
WO9COGNOR HOLDING ZY 151.1561.1561.15600.0000.00 
WOAWorld Acceptance Corporation151.0151.0151.00-2.01.31 
WOFWolford Aktiengesellschaft1.9401.9401.94000.0000.00 
WOLFMETA WOLF AG INH O.N.3.0003.0003.00000.0602.04 
WON1Wang On Group Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
WOPWOODSIDE ENE. SP.ADR 119.5019.5019.500-0.100.51 
WOP0Woodside Energy Group Ltd20.1920.1920.193.0K0.050.22 
WOR0WOR00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WOSWOLTERS KLUWER ADR EO-1275.0075.0075.0003.504.90 
WOSBWolters Kluwer N.V77.2474.7877.246872.743.68 
WP0Unibep S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WP7WESCO International Inc328.9323.7323.70-2.20.68 
WPHBWarehouses De Pauw NV19.1919.1919.1900.070.37 
WPIWestport Fuel Systems Inc.1.6101.6101.6100-0.0301.83 
WPKWAREHOUSES EST.BELGIUM36.3036.3036.3000.200.55 
WPOBGraham Holdings Co1,0401,0401,0400-100.95 
WPSWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc325.0325.0325.003.20.99 
WPUWereldhave Belgium Naamloze vennootschap49.8049.8049.8000.300.61 
WPYW. P. Carey Inc57.5456.4257.541600.921.62 
WQ1MEDAPP S.A. ZY -100.03140.02040.021600.00125.88 
WQ2LUBAWA SA ZY 022.5382.5382.5383.4K-0.1585.86 
WQ3INNO-GENE SA ZY -100.37900.37900.379000.00000.00 
WQ40Cloud3 Ventures Inc.0.05150.05150.051500.00000.00 
WQ5GENFLOW BIOSCIENCES PLC0.01950.01550.019500.00158.33 
WQ6CONDOR ENERGIES INC.2.6302.6302.6300-0.0501.87 
WQ9Wilson Bayly Holmes-Ovcon Limited7.4507.4507.45000.0500.68 
WR0Western Resources Corp0.02300.02300.023000.00000.00 
WR1W. R. Berkley Corporation63.7463.7463.7400.080.13 
WR20MegaWatt Lithium and Battery Metals0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WRCWOLFDEN RES. CORP. O.N.0.02800.02800.028000.003514.29 
WREEuropa Metals Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WRE1EUROPA MET. LTD POST CONS0.21600.21400.216000.102089.47 
WRGORSERO S.P.A.14.6614.6614.660-0.040.27 
WRIWashington Real Estate Investment Trust1.4801.4501.48000.0000.00 
WRX1Workspace Group PLC4.0603.9804.0600-0.0200.49 
WS0Li-FT Power Ltd.1.2501.1201.25014.6K0.0907.76 
WS11WillScot Mobile Mini Holdings Corp14.9014.9014.9000.302.05 
WS3Proacta S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WS7ABINHAI INVESTM.CO. HD-100.11900.11900.119000.00100.85 
WS90PROVARIS ENERGY LTD.0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
WSUWashTec AG32.9032.5032.9000.000.00 
WSV2Vienna Insurance Group AG64.7064.7064.7000.100.15 
WSXWARSAW STOCK EXCH. ZY121.9821.9821.9800.522.42 
WT1WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP30.4030.4030.4000.000.00 
WT5California Water Service Group40.8040.8040.8000.400.99 
WTD7WisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree25.5725.5725.5700.040.16 
WTD8WisdomTree Emerging Markets Equity34.7934.7934.7900.300.87 
WTD9WisdomTree US Equity Income UCITS ETF -33.4333.4333.430-0.040.12 
WTDFWisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree31.2531.2531.2500.110.34 
WTDHWisdomTree Europe Equity UCITS ETF - USD27.8827.8827.8800.120.43 
WTDIWisdomTree AT1 CoCo Bond UCITS ETF - USD75.9175.9175.9100.250.33 
WTDMWisdomTree US Quality Dividend Growth52.8852.8852.8800.340.65 
WTDXWisdomTree Japan Equity UCITS ETF - USD50.3550.3550.3500.210.42 
WTDYWisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree US27.4027.4027.400-0.050.18 
WTEDWisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap21.7121.7121.7100.150.67 
WTEEWisdomTree Europe Equity Income UCITS16.0416.0416.0400.080.51 
WTEHWisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree18.6518.6518.650-0.030.17 
WTEIWisdomTree Emerging Markets Equity17.6717.6717.6700.120.66 
WTEJWisdomTree Cloud Computing UCITS ETF -38.4438.4438.4400.912.42 
WTEMWisdomTree Global Quality Dividend43.9643.9643.9600.300.69 
WTESWisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree21.8121.8121.8100.040.16 
WTEUWisdomTree US Equity Income UCITS ETF26.1926.1926.190-0.030.11 
WTHWorthington Industries Inc55.5555.5555.5501.753.25 
WTI2WisdomTree Artificial Intelligence UCITS110.6110.5110.61240.40.34 
WTICWisdomTree Enhanced Commodity UCITS ETF21.0121.0121.010-0.090.40 
WTIFWisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree56.5456.5456.5400.260.46 
WTIMWisdomTree Eurozone Quality Dividend27.9927.9927.9900.060.20 
WTIZWisdomTree Japan Equity UCITS ETF - JPY40.7240.7240.7200.160.39 
WTJBluGlass Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WTKINVALDA INVL AB EO-2926.0026.0026.000-0.602.26 
WTT0ELEVATE URANIUM LTD.0.12720.12340.123400.00302.49 
WTU0WTU00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WTYWillis Towers Watson PLC263.3263.3263.34-8.53.13 
WU3Helius Minerals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WUCLithium Americas Corp.2.1002.0102.01037.9K-0.0753.60 
WUP0Sanai Health Industry Group0.01700.01600.01600-0.002011.11 
WUWWüstenrot & Württembergische AG13.3813.2213.2450.100.76 
WVDAMarston's PLC0.53000.53000.530000.00000.00 
WVHFranklin Street Properties Corp0.34200.28000.310000.01605.44 
WW1Woodward Inc294.1294.0294.0011.94.22 
WW2Citi Trends Inc45.8042.8043.600-2.405.22 
WW4Wolverine World Wide Inc17.0017.0017.0000.503.03 
WWABRT APARTMENTS DL 3 SBI11.7911.7011.7300.010.09 
WWGGelsenwasser AG530.0530.0530.000.00.00 
WWRWoolworths Group Limited24.0924.0424.040-0.230.93 
WWT0WWT00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
WWUTHORNEY OPPORTUNIT.0.33200.33200.332000.00000.00 
WWY1E-COMMODITIES HOLDINGS0.07100.05650.071012.2K0.015026.79 
WX1Acadia Realty Trust16.3016.1016.3000.201.24 
WX4Omega Healthcare Investors Inc39.6239.6239.625200.581.49 
WX5George Weston Limited62.0062.0062.000-2.003.13 
WX6National Health Investors Inc56.0056.0056.0001.001.82 
WX7Corporate Office Properties Trust30.0029.6030.0000.200.67 
WX8WuXi AppTec Co. Ltd23.5223.4423.4900.010.02 
WXC1Investors Real Estate Trust48.0047.4048.0000.000.00 
WXEUMH Properties Inc13.6013.4013.6000.100.74 
WXFHilltop Holdings Inc32.6030.8032.4000.200.62 
WY1WEYCO GRP INC. DL 145.8045.8045.8000.000.00 
WY2Yamaya Corporation10.8010.8010.8000.000.00 
WY60INIFY LABORATORIES AB0.36800.28800.36800-0.00401.08 
WY8Universal Health Realty Income Trust33.9133.1933.8300.180.52 
WYRWynn Resorts Limited66.6665.7866.66350.310.47 
WZ2Keep Inc.0.14200.14000.14000-0.00302.10 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4