EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
D00Dometic Group AB (publ)1.6971.6971.69700.0160.95 
D01Belite Bio, Inc142.0137.0141.004.02.92 
D08STIF Société anonyme16.2516.2516.2500.654.17 
D0C0Planet Green Metals Inc.0.01150.01150.011500.00000.00 
D0DDICKER DATA LTD10.1010.1010.1000.252.54 
D0EFRANCHETTI S.P.A.5.3505.3505.35000.0500.94 
D0KCyberCatch Holdings, Inc.1.2801.2801.2803.2K-0.0624.62 
D0VShenzhen Pagoda Industrial (Group)0.17300.17000.173000.00000.00 
D0WVolta Metals Ltd.0.18100.18100.181000.00000.00 
D0XAtlas Energy Corp.0.07150.07150.071500.00000.00 
D0YToro Corp.3.8803.6803.6800-0.86018.94 
D0ZAtlas Metals Group plc0.05300.05300.053000.00101.92 
D150Tiger Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D1CAirway Medix S.A.0.04000.04000.04000-0.00133.15 
D1FDiös Fastigheter AB (publ)4.8384.8384.8380-0.0020.04 
D1IREACT Group PLC0.46000.46000.460000.01603.60 
D1NDNB Bank ASA27.6027.6027.600-0.200.72 
D1NCDNB BANK ASA NK 10028.4228.3228.371500.170.60 
D1RKikuchi Seisakusho Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D1UDaihatsu Diesel Mfg. Co. Ltd18.5018.5018.5000.000.00 
D1YChina National Building Material0.33890.33890.33890-0.00391.14 
D1ZACCENTIS S.A.0.01950.01950.01950-0.00052.50 
D21CION INVEST.CORP. DL-0016.1796.1796.1790-0.0030.05 
D27Summit Midstream Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D28Nio Strategic Metals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D2CWhiteHawk Minerals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D2DFredonia Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D2E0Adastra Holdings Ltd.0.08400.08400.084000.00000.00 
D2GOrsted A/S17.8317.6417.735290.352.01 
D2G1ORSTED UNSP.ADR 1/3 DK 105.4005.4005.40000.1001.89 
D2JADUFRY AG UNSP.ADR/0104.4004.4004.40000.0801.85 
D2LVitura SA4.0604.0604.06000.0000.00 
D2MNDuke Energy Corporation105.0103.9105.05021.21.16 
D2NDeNA Co. Ltd13.8313.8313.830-0.020.12 
D2VPARKEN Sport & Entertainment A/S27.1026.4027.1000.100.37 
D33Regener8 Resources NL0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D36Takasho Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D3ADaios Plastics S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D3HDISCOVERY LTD. RC -00113.9013.9013.9000.100.72 
D3H0DISCOVERY LTD(UNSP.ADR)/340.6040.6040.6000.601.50 
D3NYuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust0.05800.05800.05800-0.00101.69 
D3RAustral Gold Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D41WhiteFiber, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D4ADGR Global Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D4EDefiance Silver Corp0.08670.08670.0867101.3K-0.00333.67 
D4R0Oreterra Metals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D4SDaiichi Sankyo Company Limited14.5714.5714.572600.000.00 
D4VG. Willi-Food International Ltd.21.0021.0021.0000.000.00 
D500Invesco Markets plc - Invesco S&P 50064.7364.7364.7300.350.54 
D51BELLRING BRANDS DL-017.4987.4867.48600.68810.12 
D55MASTERBRAND INC. DL-0015.8505.7505.7500-0.2504.17 
D5BBXtrackers II - Germany Government Bond161.4160.7160.700.00.01 
D5BCXtrackers II Germany Government Bond 1-3137.6137.1137.10-0.10.04 
D5BEXtrackers II - US Treasuries 1-3 UCITS148.5148.0148.200.40.28 
D5BGXtrackers II - EUR Corporate Bond UCITS161.0160.4160.400.00.01 
D5BHXtrackers - MSCI Canada UCITS ETF112.0111.5111.700.90.78 
D5BIXtrackers - MSCI Mexico UCITS ETF7.8637.7037.86300.1892.46 
D5BKXtrackers FTSE Developed Europe Real22.2422.1422.1700.030.11 
D5BLXtrackers - MSCI Europe Value UCITS ETF49.7749.5249.5200.070.13 
D5BMXtrackers - S&P 500 Swap UCITS ETF141.7141.3141.500.40.25 
D5EPecoy Copper Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D5G1DYNASTY GOLD0.07150.07150.071500.00000.00 
D5OLandBridge Company LLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D60HYDROGEN UTOPIA INT.-0010.01800.01700.018000.00052.86 
D65DISCO CORP.302.0296.0302.030.0NaN 
D650DISCO CORP. UNSP.ADR/1/1028.6028.2028.6000.00NaN 
D69Dampskibsselskabet Norden A/S53.2553.2553.2500.951.82 
D6APC Gold Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D6ICommvault Systems Inc141.2138.1138.80-0.10.07 
D6MGENEDRIVE PLC LS -0150.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
D6RPDeka MSCI World Climate Change ESG UCITS45.7745.6945.771600.310.67 
D6RUDeka Europe Defense UCITS ETF98.8598.8598.8501.221.25 
D6UJF SmartInvest Holdings Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D6XWildBrain Ltd.0.81500.81500.815000.00000.00 
D75DiagnaMed Holdings Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D7AAptiv PLC38.9438.9438.94153-0.090.23 
D7CChina CITIC Bank Corporation Limited0.96560.96560.965600.02782.96 
D7GNel ASA0.19100.18380.1860101.9K0.00482.65 
D7GANEL ASA ADR/30 NK -205.4005.3005.40000.1502.86 
D7NChina Molybdenum Co. Ltd1.7311.7201.7250-0.0150.86 
D7PLiaoning Port Co.Ltd0.06550.06550.065500.00000.00 
D7Q1Monument Mining Limited0.46200.46200.46200-0.01252.63 
D7VPT Mayora Indah Tbk0.05900.05900.059000.00050.85 
D7X0D7X00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D86Turnstone Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D88Bullfrog Gold Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D8B0Scilex Holding Company0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D8ENDHT Holdings Inc23.3822.1823.384.9K1.024.56 
D8G0BP Silver Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D8KDouglas Emmett Inc8.7508.7008.75000.1501.74 
D8MLindbergh S.p.A.14.6514.4014.6500.000.00 
D8NDatang Environment Industry Group Co.,0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D8QBCO LATINOAMER.D.COM.EX.E48.2048.2048.2030-0.200.41 
D8VCredicorp Ltd342.0336.0342.0508.02.40 
D8Y0Sandoz Group AG73.5073.5073.500-0.500.68 
D8ZSQX Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D90Apple International Co., Ltd.2.2002.2002.2000-0.0200.90 
D910Questcorp Mining Inc.0.04500.04500.04500-0.010518.92 
D93Global Resource Construction Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D9A0Vast Resources plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D9CKempower Oy8.4358.2758.4351500.2953.62 
D9DDataproces Group A/S0.51600.48100.516000.03607.50 
D9EALTITUDE GROUP LS-0040.23600.23600.236000.00200.85 
D9F2Drax Group plc9.2809.2809.28000.0650.71 
D9N0D9N0165.0165.0165.00-1.00.60 
D9WDesigner Brands Inc5.1505.0005.15000.1001.98 
D9ZClínica Baviera S.A55.2054.4054.60610.000.00 
DA3Daktronics Inc16.0016.0016.0000.100.63 
DA9DTS Corporation6.3006.3006.30000.0000.00 
DABABG Sundal Collier Holding ASA0.65100.64800.64800-0.00100.15 
DAIIMERCEDES-BENZ GRP ADR/1/49.7009.7009.70000.1501.57 
DAMDATA MODUL Aktiengesellschaft Produktion24.6024.6024.6000.000.00 
DAOSCREEN Holdings Co. Ltd92.8692.8692.860-0.300.32 
DAPDanaher Corporation198.4195.0196.0420-1.20.58 
DARDatron AG9.5009.2509.4502000.4505.00 
DASDanieli & C. Officine Meccaniche S.p.A48.7448.3648.74500.120.25 
DAS0Danieli & C. Officine Meccaniche S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DATDAVIDsTEA Inc0.52000.52000.520000.00000.00 
DAU0DASSAULT AVIAT.INH.EO-80280.4280.4280.400.80.29 
DAVVVanEck Crypto and Blockchain Innovators11.4411.2211.446500.363.27 
DB0Q32 Bio Inc.6.9656.9656.96500.2553.80 
DB1Deutsche Börse AG300.0298.0299.41252.90.98 
DB2D-BOX Technologies Inc0.72000.69500.720000.02002.86 
DB3River Road Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DB7Digital Bros S.p.A10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
DBDBDiebold Nixdorf, Incorporated55.7055.1555.1500.651.19 
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft30.3430.0830.164.0K0.120.40 
DBPDXtrackers - ShortDAX x2 Daily Swap UCITS0.48720.48320.48490-0.00430.88 
DBPEXtrackers - LevDAX Daily Swap UCITS ETF284.9282.9284.002.91.03 
DBPGXtrackers - S&P 500 2x Leveraged Daily334.5333.0333.2301.00.29 
DBPKXtrackers - S&P 500 2x Inverse Daily0.13600.13480.136000.00070.52 
DBSABanco Santander (Brasil) S.A.5.1505.1505.15000.0000.00 
DBVDBV Technologies S.A.1.6471.6471.64700.0422.62 
DBV1DBV Technologies S.A.7.8007.8007.8000-0.3003.70 
DBX2Xtrackers MSCI EM Asia Swap UCITS ETF 1C93.3591.7191.7110-0.670.73 
DBX3Xtrackers - MSCI EM Latin America Swap57.7557.4757.7500.671.17 
DBX4Xtrackers - MSCI EM Europe Middle East &43.4543.2743.400-0.010.01 
DBX5Xtrackers - MSCI Taiwan UCITS ETF146.0144.6144.6900.80.58 
DBX6Xtrackers - MSCI Brazil UCITS ETF73.4072.3872.4200.570.79 
DBX7Xtrackers - Nifty 50 Swap UCITS ETF199.1198.1199.101.70.88 
DBX8Xtrackers - MSCI Korea UCITS ETF200.1194.9194.90-6.83.37 
DBX9Xtrackers - FTSE China 50 UCITS ETF33.9033.8033.810-0.270.78 
DBXDXtrackers DAX UCITS ETF 1C236.0235.2235.7281.10.47 
DBXFXtrackers II - Eurozone Government Bond253.9251.4251.40-0.20.06 
DBXGXtrackers II - Eurozone Government Bond231.8228.8228.80-0.30.11 
DBXHXtrackers II Global Inflation-Linked212.9211.2211.200.30.12 
DBXJXtrackers - MSCI Japan UCITS ETF109.8109.4109.4140.00.03 
DBXKXtrackers II Eurozone Inflation-Linked238.9237.5237.60-0.10.06 
DBXNXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond216.1215.4215.4100-0.20.07 
DBXQXtrackers II - Eurozone Government Bond203.6202.9202.90-0.40.18 
DBXRXtrackers II - Eurozone Government Bond228.7227.6227.67-0.20.11 
DBXUXtrackers - MSCI USA Swap UCITS ETF210.4209.9210.100.60.27 
DBXWXtrackers - MSCI World Swap UCITS ETF141.8141.4141.6160.40.28 
DBZBXtrackers II - Global Government Bond203.2201.9201.900.00.02 
DBZNXtrackers - DB Bloomberg Commodity28.7528.3928.3900.230.80 
DC0Inmolecule Nanotech S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DC2The Descartes Systems Group Inc73.5073.5073.5001.502.08 
DC3ADIAMCOR MINING INC.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
DC4DexCom Inc77.0075.0077.0002.002.67 
DC5Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DC6MCF Energy Ltd0.00660.00660.006600.00023.13 
DC9Takashimaya Company Limited12.0012.0012.0000.000.00 
DCAACEA S.p.A19.6019.6019.6000.030.15 
DCCDCC plc75.0075.0075.0000.000.00 
DCIKDCI O.N.5.9005.9005.90000.0000.00 
DCL0Climeon AB (publ)0.23200.23200.23204.0K-0.058020.00 
DCODeere & Company563.6554.8563.611-16.62.86 
DCR0Quest Critical Metals Inc.0.00200.00200.00200-0.002555.56 
DCSJCDecaux SA24.6424.4824.6400.723.01 
DCS0JCDECAUX SE ADR 1/2/O.N.12.2012.2012.2000.201.67 
DCVAdvanex Inc16.2016.2016.200-0.100.61 
DD2DOORDASH INC.CL.A -00001175.8170.9173.90-1.50.84 
DD3Comet Ridge Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DD5DD50.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DD52DD520.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DDIDOUBLED.INTERAC.SP.ADS/2011.6011.5011.500-0.403.36 
DDLDaido Steel Co. Ltd13.7013.7013.7000.000.00 
DDMMount Ridley Mines Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DDNDarden Restaurants Inc175.8175.8175.80-0.70.37 
DDOCGlobal X Telemedicine & Digital Health9.0919.0919.09100.2192.47 
DDP0Zuleika Gold Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DDQDiodes Incorporated84.0083.5083.50197-1.501.76 
DDRSITE Centers Corp.2.7202.7202.7200-0.0602.16 
DDUAddvalue Technologies Ltd0.09600.09200.09601.0K0.00454.92 
DDXWESANA HEALTH HOLD. INC.24.8324.7924.831450.050.18 
DE5AAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Govt197.2196.0196.00-0.20.09 
DEAMInvesco MDAX® UCITS ETF Acc49.5749.5749.5700.130.26 
DECRAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index46.1145.9045.9000.010.02 
DEDLBerolinaCapital Premium (EUR) (Dist)110.4110.3110.3301.31.16 
DEFDEFAMA Deutsche Fachmarkt AG18.6018.4518.6000.050.27 
DEHDelek US Holdings Inc65.9265.9265.920-1.542.28 
DEL2Legal & General UCITS ETF Plc - L&G DAX687.0687.0687.006.91.01 
DELFLegal & General Ucits ETF PLC - L&G19.4719.4719.4700.100.54 
DELGLegal & General Ucits ETF PLC - L&G US25.2825.2825.2800.100.38 
DENDentsu Group Inc20.0019.8020.0000.201.01 
DEN0Dentsu Group Inc.19.7019.7019.7000.201.03 
DEPProspect Prediction Markets Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DEQDeutsche EuroShop AG15.6815.6815.680-0.161.01 
DES2L&G DAX® Daily 2x Short UCITS ETF0.55310.55310.55310-0.00550.98 
DEUDongfang Electric Corporation Limited1.9531.9281.9320-0.0170.87 
DEVDBS GROUP ADR/4 SD 1206.0206.0206.002.00.98 
DEVLDBS Group Holdings Ltd51.9951.2951.471.2K0.160.31 
DEXDelticom AG2.1802.1402.1400-0.0401.83 
DEZDeutz AG11.0110.7510.832.1K-0.161.46 
DF0DFS Furniture plc1.7001.6901.70000.0100.59 
DF5BDURO FELGUE. INH. EO-050.22750.22650.226500.048527.25 
DF8Gold X2 Mining Inc.4.6304.6304.6300-1.85028.55 
DF80Gold X2 Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DFA1Dairy Farm International2.8202.8002.80000.0401.45 
DFENVanEck Defense ETF A USD Acc EUR50.9350.5550.801.2K0.280.55 
DFK001 Quantum Inc.0.28150.28150.28150-0.00150.53 
DFOBMULTI-UNITS LUXEMBOURG - Lyxor Euro117.0115.9116.000.00.04 
DFOPLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe131.1131.1131.100.80.61 
DFPPDISTRICT METALS0.25900.25900.25900-0.00301.15 
DFQDunelm Group plc9.3009.3009.300344-0.4504.62 
DFTKDF Deutsche Forfait AG1.3501.3501.3500-0.0855.92 
DFUOLIVE RESOURCE CAPITAL0.05400.05400.054000.00000.00 
DFYAARC MINERALS LTD0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
DG1DAWSON GEOPHYSICAL16.2016.2016.2000.100.62 
DG3Celanese Corporation40.2640.2640.2600.491.23 
DGIDigi International Inc67.0067.0067.001001.001.52 
DGKDIGITAL GARAGE INC.13.4013.4013.4000.100.75 
DGNDONGJIANG ENVIRONMENTAL H0.15500.15500.15500-0.00402.52 
DGRDeutsche Grundstücksauktionen AG3.9603.9603.9600-0.0200.50 
DGV2ABACUS MNG0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
DGYDTE Energy Company112.7112.7112.700.20.13 
DH1DIVIO TECHNOLOGIES AB0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
DH4Energy Solar Tech, S.A.1.1051.1051.10500.0000.00 
DH7CanAlaska Uranium Ltd.0.17950.17950.17950-0.00552.97 
DHDCantex Mine Development Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DHERDelivery Hero SE36.5836.5836.5820-0.050.14 
DHLDeutsche Post AG56.9056.0056.523.2K0.500.89 
DHRB&G Foods Inc2.1382.1382.1380-0.1546.72 
DHUAssured Guaranty Ltd62.5060.0062.5002.504.17 
DI5BCEPS PLC0.42800.42800.428000.00200.47 
DI60Distribuidora Internacional de48.8048.8048.8001.002.09 
DIEDierig Holding AG8.2008.0508.0500-0.1501.83 
DIIAPT Intiland Development Tbk0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
DIKDenka Company Limited17.9017.9017.9000.100.56 
DIL1Viad Corp46.4046.4046.4000.601.31 
DINDigital China Holdings Limited0.22200.22200.222000.00000.00 
DIOChristian Dior SE412.6412.6412.60-5.01.20 
DIO0CHRISTIAN DIOR ADR1/4/EO2101.0101.0101.00-1.00.98 
DIPKDDI Corporation16.2616.2616.2600.060.34 
DIP0KDDI CORP.UNSP.ADR 416.0016.0016.0000.100.63 
DJ1DAILY JOURNAL CORP.DL-01555.0545.0555.0025.04.72 
DJ5SURGE BATTERY METALS INC.0.47200.46000.466000.091024.27 
DJADLyxor US Treasury 10+Y (DR) UCITS ETF84.2383.8383.8300.440.53 
DJAMLyxor UCITS ETF Dow Jones Industrial471.8469.2471.65993.90.82 
DJDDIETEREN GR. UNSP.ADR 1/2106.0106.0106.000.00.00 
DJDAD'Ieteren Group SA165.4165.4165.404.62.86 
DJXPiscines Desjoyaux SA9.5008.9608.9600-0.6006.28 
DK8DaikyoNishikawa Corp5.6505.6505.65000.0500.89 
DKCAsia Tele-Net and Technology0.37200.37200.37200-0.044010.58 
DKGDeutsche Konsum REIT AG1.4251.4251.4250-0.0100.70 
DKIDaikin IndustriesLtd119.8117.4117.442-1.10.89 
DKIADAIKIN INDUSTR.UNSP.ADR11.8011.8011.8000.100.85 
DKNDUKETON MINING LTD0.05800.05800.058000.00000.00 
DKOBDomino’s Pizza Group PLC2.6602.6402.6601.0K-0.0802.92 
DL7ADillard's Inc565.0565.0565.00-5.00.88 
DL8Deluxe Corporation20.6020.4020.400-0.200.97 
DLNDe'Longhi S.p.A.40.4640.3040.300-0.280.69 
DLSDelta Electronics (Thailand) Public7.1006.8507.1005500.2002.90 
DLS0Delta Electronics (Thailand) Public6.5006.2506.2500-1.00013.79 
DLUDEKUPLE S.A.22.8022.8022.800-0.100.44 
DLYLyondellBasell Industries N.V53.0252.6052.60788-1.643.02 
DM0OzAurum Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DM2De.mem Ltd.0.06640.06640.066400.007813.31 
DM5DMC Global Inc.4.9604.9604.9600-0.0901.78 
DM7Da Ming International Holdings Limited0.04900.04900.049000.007016.67 
DM8ALLIANCE ONE INT0.01650.01650.016500.001510.00 
DMBHargreaves Lansdown plc9.3809.2809.32059.1K0.0000.00 
DME1DESTINY MEDIA DL-0010.15000.15000.150000.0970183.02 
DMIDowa Holdings Co. Ltd47.8047.2047.8000.601.27 
DMJdynaCERT Inc0.06000.05500.06002.0K0.00509.09 
DML1Elevra Lithium Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DML2Elevra Lithium Limited2.7802.7802.780500-0.1725.83 
DMMOPS Retail S.p.A.0.00280.00280.002800.00000.00 
DMNDiamyd Medical AB (publ)0.06750.06750.067500.00000.00 
DMREDemire Deutsche Mittelstand Real Estate0.28000.28000.28000-0.01404.76 
DMS1DMS S.A. INH. EO 118450.80600.80600.806000.02202.81 
DMW2FREEDOM HLDG DL-001151.0147.0149.00-1.00.67 
DN3METAPLANET INC.1.5501.4701.47018.0K-0.0181.21 
DNEDowner EDI Limited4.2004.2004.20000.0400.96 
DNNStrategic Investments A/S0.07150.07150.07150-0.00152.05 
DNODENSO10.2110.2110.2100.000.00 
DNOADENSO CORP. ADR 410.1010.1010.1000.101.00 
DNPDai Nippon Printing Co. Ltd16.3016.3016.3000.000.00 
DNP0Dai Nippon Printing Co., Ltd.7.8007.8007.80000.2002.63 
DNQEquinor ASA39.5038.2339.392.3K1.052.74 
DNQAEquinor ASA39.7038.3039.2001.503.98 
DNYAlantra Partners, S.A.8.9208.9208.9200-0.0800.89 
DNZDonaldson Company Inc78.5077.0077.5000.000.00 
DO2Deckers Outdoor Corporation75.3673.8675.36151.381.87 
DO4BDOREL INDS INC. B0.75500.75500.755000.00000.00 
DO4CDOREL INDS INC. A0.79000.79000.790000.00000.00 
DO9Nippon Thompson Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DOC2EASE2PAY NV EO -100.54000.53400.540000.00801.50 
DODDominion Energy Inc55.1655.1455.141410.220.40 
DOF5PAC.CENT.PREM. HD-500.02180.02160.0216440.00000.00 
DOQDO & CO Aktiengesellschaft193.0193.0193.001.60.84 
DOUDouglas AG7.0307.0007.00000.0300.43 
DOVDover Corporation168.5168.5168.5520.30.18 
DP4AA.P. Møller - Mærsk A/S3,2003,1643,1647-40.13 
DP4BA.P. Møller - Mærsk A/S3,3333,3333,333030.09 
DP4HA.P.MOELL-M.B U.ADR 1/20016.6016.6016.6000.100.61 
DP5Keurig Dr Pepper Inc29.1328.1929.132301.525.51 
DP8CervoMed Inc.2.8202.8202.8200-0.0602.08 
DP9Diploma PLC96.9090.7096.9006.657.37 
DPMSumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co. Ltd8.9658.9658.96500.1601.82 
DPNDIC Corporation28.2028.2028.2000.000.00 
DPRDaio Paper Corporation5.0505.0505.05000.0000.00 
DPU0DPM Metals Inc.37.0037.0037.001.2K1.203.35 
DPU1Dundee Precious Metals Inc. - CHESS0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DPWDEUTSCHE POST AG CDR9.9009.9009.90000.1501.54 
DPWADEUTSCHE POST SPONS.ADR27.9027.8027.80400.200.72 
DQ20THAI LIFE.INS.-NVDR- BA 10.28400.28400.284000.00401.43 
DQ4DIGITAL WORKFORCE SRV.EO12.5202.5202.52000.0100.40 
DQ5TUGA INNOVATIONS INC.0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
DQU0Innovex International, Inc.25.2024.6025.2001.004.13 
DQWAMS22.5021.6021.601.1K-1.807.69 
DR0Deutsche Rohstoff AG83.9083.0083.90115-0.600.71 
DR1Dream International Limited0.62000.62000.620000.00000.00 
DR3Dollarama Inc120.1120.1120.104.84.16 
DR5Byggma ASA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DR6ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc17.5817.5817.5800.221.27 
DR7Hoyne Bancorp, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DRCDuroc AB (publ)1.6101.6101.61000.0251.58 
DRE2Deutsche Real Estate AG12.4012.4012.405000.504.20 
DRGEL&G ESG China CNY Bond UCITS ETF EUR Inc10.7910.7910.7900.020.19 
DRHDroneShield Limited0.99380.96020.9846538.1K-0.01791.79 
DRONHANetf Drone UCITS ETF Acc4.3794.3794.379100-0.0691.55 
DRUPLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor MSCI Disruptive21.2120.4220.480-0.813.80 
DRW3Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA (pref)116.2116.2116.22701.81.57 
DRW8Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA92.2090.2092.20504.405.01 
DS2PERFORMANCE SHIPP.1.5161.5161.51600.0040.26 
DS3DocuSign Inc64.4063.1063.5000.100.16 
DS4Ambiq Micro, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DS5DKSH Holding AG76.5076.5076.5070.000.00 
DS8DSV ADR 2 DK 177.5077.5077.5002.002.65 
DS81DSV Panalpina A/S156.8156.8156.804.83.16 
DS9DS90.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DSEDaiwa Securities Group Inc9.6009.5509.60000.0500.52 
DSGDICK'S Sporting Goods Inc121.4121.3121.31001.91.55 
DSNDanske Bank A/S47.3047.3047.303010.130.28 
DSN0Danske Bank A/S23.0023.0023.000-0.200.86 
DSRDah Sing Financial Holdings Limited4.9204.9204.92000.0801.65 
DSTStorytel AB Class B10.0910.0910.090-0.383.63 
DSXPT Dian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DSYDassault Systèmes SE22.0021.6022.0000.401.85 
DSYADASSAULT SYS SE INH.EO0121.3221.3221.3203.4419.24 
DSZDiana Shipping Inc2.4602.4602.4600-0.0652.57 
DT3Dollar Tree Inc106.0106.0106.090.80.72 
DT7China Datang Corporation Renewable Power0.09850.09850.09850-0.00101.01 
DTCDefence Therapeutics Inc.0.24200.23100.24202.0K0.01205.22 
DTD2B+S Banksysteme Aktiengesellschaft1.7901.7901.79000.0704.07 
DTEDeutsche Telekom AG24.9924.5624.9958.1K0.240.97 
DTEADeutsche Telekom AG24.9024.1024.903.7K-0.100.40 
DTGDaimler Truck Holding AG41.6340.9141.012.2K-0.310.75 
DTG1DAIMLER TRUCK SP.ADS/1/220.2020.2020.2000.201.00 
DTTDATATEC LTD RC-014.8404.5204.84012.5K0.1603.42 
DTT0DATATEC LTD (UNSP.ADR)/28.7508.7508.7500-0.2002.23 
DTURU.S. Gold Corp12.1412.1412.140-0.120.98 
DTW1SHEARWATER GRP PLC LS-100.66000.62000.660000.155030.69 
DU3PUREFUN GROUP AB2.2802.2602.2800-0.0301.30 
DU9Supermarket Income REIT Plc0.99000.93000.99009330.06507.03 
DUB1DRDGold Ltd2.2002.2002.20000.0803.77 
DUBADRDGOLD Limited22.0022.0022.006000.602.80 
DUEDürr Aktiengesellschaft16.3616.3616.3600.160.99 
DUEBDUERR AG UNSP.ADR 1/52.5002.5002.50000.0200.81 
DULAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc207.7202.6202.638-4.62.22 
DUMDucommun Incorporated150.4150.4150.402.41.62 
DUTMoody's Corporation418.0413.0418.01210.02.45 
DV3RDELCATH SYS NEW DL-0113.3313.2713.331300.302.26 
DV4Critical Reagent Processing Corp.0.05100.05100.05100-0.00152.86 
DVKDerwent London Plc20.4019.8020.4000.000.00 
DVW1DANAOS CORP. DL -01150.4150.4150.4210-1.81.18 
DVYDeVry Education Group Inc114.8114.8114.80-0.60.52 
DW1Resona Holdings Inc13.2013.0013.20340-0.705.04 
DW2DESWELL INDS INC. DL-012.7002.7002.70000.0401.50 
DW51Aemetis Inc1.4541.4541.4540-0.0795.15 
DW8TANTALEX LITHIUM RES.CORP0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
DWDMorgan Stanley171.1169.9169.900.20.12 
DWHDaiwa House Industry Co.Ltd12.0012.0012.000-0.100.83 
DWNIDeutsche Wohnen SE14.8814.8814.88300-0.120.80 
DWNPDEUTSCHE WOHNEN ADRS/1/27.2007.2007.20000.0000.00 
DWPDNXCorp SE20.0019.0520.00600.301.52 
DWSDWS Group GmbH & Co KGaA66.9566.6566.65567-0.300.45 
DWVANGLE plc0.01000.00950.010000.00055.26 
DX0United Bankers Oyj20.8020.8020.8000.301.46 
DX2DXtrackers - LPX Private Equity Swap108.5108.2108.200.10.09 
DX2EXtrackers - S&P Global Infrastructure68.6468.2468.5000.560.82 
DX2IXtrackers - MSCI Europe Mid Cap UCITS205.8204.6204.902.21.09 
DX2SXtrackers - S&P ASX 200 UCITS ETF45.0944.8745.0700.360.79 
DX2ZXtrackers - S&P Select Frontier Swap26.4626.1426.1400.050.19 
DX4Harboes Bryggeri A/S15.6815.5015.600-0.040.26 
DX5DAXOR CORP. DL -018.9008.9008.90000.0000.00 
DX7DXP Enterprises Inc160.0160.0160.002.91.85 
DXS0Xtrackers - SLI UCITS ETF251.5250.4250.900.90.36 
DXS1Xtrackers II - GBP Cash Swap UCITS ETF213.9213.2213.200.20.11 
DXS3Xtrackers - S&P 500 Inverse Daily Swap4.9304.8984.93000.0210.43 
DXS6Xtrackers - MSCI Pacific ex Japan UCITS83.3282.9783.283001.501.83 
DXSAXtrackers - Euro Stoxx Select Dividend29.5229.4029.402.0K0.100.32 
DXSCXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Basic181.0180.5180.800.10.04 
DXSEXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Health Care222.5221.5221.600.90.39 
DXSFXtrackers - Stoxx Europe 600 Banks Swap87.8987.6187.7500.830.95 
DXSGXtrackers - Stoxx Europe 60085.0284.7084.870-0.030.04 
DXSKXtrackers - Stoxx Europe 600 Food &140.1139.3139.801.00.72 
DXSLXtrackers - Stoxx Europe 600 Industrial209.9209.2209.401.30.62 
DXSNXtrackers - ShortDAX Daily Swap UCITS9.2889.2599.2650-0.0450.48 
DXSPXtrackers - Euro Stoxx 50 Short Daily5.3235.3025.3230-0.0080.15 
DY2Dentsply Sirona Inc7.7507.5287.528150-0.3364.27 
DY6Devon Energy Corporation42.5442.5442.5447-0.451.05 
DY7Dye & Durham Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DY8DouYu International Holdings Limited3.5003.5003.500600.0401.16 
DYHTarget Corporation137.0135.6137.01430.00.00 
DYIDycom Industries Inc239.4239.4239.421-6.62.68 
DYJ0River Global Plc0.38200.36000.382000.00000.00 
DYJ1River Global Plc0.01300.01300.013000.00000.00 
DYNDYNAGREEN EN.PR.GR.H YC 10.68500.68500.685000.02003.01 
DYQASOS PLC5.4405.4405.44000.0300.55 
DYQ0ASOS PLC UN.ADR 1 LS-0355.5505.5505.55000.1001.83 
DYT1Dynex Capital Inc9.8159.6059.7301.2K0.1101.14 
DZ2FBR LTD.0.02800.02800.02800-0.00072.44 
DZJCountry Garden Holdings Company Limited0.01800.01800.01800-0.00084.26 
DZRAVINGTRANS LS-058.6008.6008.6000-0.1001.15 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4