EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
D00Dometic Group AB (publ)2.2781.9692.27800.34017.54 
D01Belite Bio, Inc133.0130.0130.00-3.02.26 
D08STIF Société anonyme13.5313.5313.530-0.755.25 
D0C0Planet Green Metals Inc.0.00950.00850.00850-0.001010.53 
D0DDICKER DATA LTD9.0509.0509.0500-0.0500.55 
D0EFRANCHETTI S.P.A.5.7005.7005.70000.3506.54 
D0KCyberCatch Holdings, Inc.1.3801.3741.3740-0.0060.43 
D0VShenzhen Pagoda Industrial (Group)0.14100.13800.13800-0.00805.48 
D0WVolta Metals Ltd.0.15900.14000.14000-0.019011.95 
D0XAtlas Energy Corp.0.06650.06650.066500.00355.56 
D0YToro Corp.3.2603.2203.2600-0.0802.40 
D0ZAtlas Metals Group plc0.04600.04600.046000.00000.00 
D150Tiger Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D1CAirway Medix S.A.0.04230.04230.042300.00163.93 
D1FDiös Fastigheter AB (publ)4.9744.9744.97400.0120.24 
D1IREACT Group PLC0.45400.45400.454000.00200.44 
D1NDNB Bank ASA29.0029.0029.0000.000.00 
D1NCDNB BANK ASA NK 10030.4829.8830.3000.451.51 
D1RKikuchi Seisakusho Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D1UDaihatsu Diesel Mfg. Co. Ltd15.5015.5015.500-0.100.64 
D1YChina National Building Material0.32370.32060.323700.00983.12 
D1ZACCENTIS S.A.0.01950.01950.019500.00000.00 
D21CION INVEST.CORP. DL-0015.8115.8115.81100.2714.89 
D27Summit Midstream Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D28Nio Strategic Metals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D2CWhiteHawk Minerals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D2DFredonia Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D2GOrsted A/S17.6817.5217.580-0.080.45 
D2G1ORSTED UNSP.ADR 1/3 DK 105.2005.2005.20000.0500.97 
D2JADUFRY AG UNSP.ADR/0104.7004.7004.7000-0.0400.84 
D2LVitura SA2.4402.4402.4400-0.1606.15 
D2MNDuke Energy Corporation110.8110.8110.8238-1.00.85 
D2NDeNA Co. Ltd14.1714.1714.1700.060.45 
D2VPARKEN Sport & Entertainment A/S32.1031.8031.800-0.401.24 
D33Regener8 Resources NL0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D36Takasho Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D3ADaios Plastics S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D3HDISCOVERY LTD. RC -00114.4014.4014.400-0.100.69 
D3H0DISCOVERY LTD(UNSP.ADR)/342.4042.4042.4000.000.00 
D3NYuexiu Real Estate Investment Trust0.06100.06100.061000.00203.39 
D3RAustral Gold Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D41WhiteFiber, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D4ADGR Global Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D4EDefiance Silver Corp0.07000.07000.07000-0.00506.67 
D4GDatametrex AI Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D4OBhagwan Marine Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D4R0Oreterra Metals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D4SDaiichi Sankyo Company Limited15.8115.8115.8100.070.47 
D4VG. Willi-Food International Ltd.21.0021.0021.0000.000.00 
D500Invesco Markets plc - Invesco S&P 50063.4563.0263.020-0.681.07 
D51BELLRING BRANDS DL-018.4868.3548.35400.2543.14 
D55MASTERBRAND INC. DL-0016.5006.0006.0000-0.3505.51 
D5BBXtrackers II - Germany Government Bond163.2162.3162.30-0.30.16 
D5BCXtrackers II Germany Government Bond 1-3137.9137.5137.50-0.10.04 
D5BEXtrackers II - US Treasuries 1-3 UCITS148.8148.4148.400.30.21 
D5BGXtrackers II - EUR Corporate Bond UCITS160.6160.2160.20-0.10.06 
D5BHXtrackers - MSCI Canada UCITS ETF114.2112.7113.10-0.60.55 
D5BIXtrackers - MSCI Mexico UCITS ETF8.0548.0038.04400.0500.63 
D5BKXtrackers FTSE Developed Europe Real23.1623.0023.0500.040.15 
D5BLXtrackers - MSCI Europe Value UCITS ETF49.2848.9448.980-0.220.45 
D5BMXtrackers - S&P 500 Swap UCITS ETF139.3137.6138.901.00.74 
D5EPecoy Copper Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D5G1DYNASTY GOLD0.06350.06350.063500.00050.79 
D5OLandBridge Company LLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D60HYDROGEN UTOPIA INT.-0010.01800.01700.018000.00000.00 
D69Dampskibsselskabet Norden A/S49.5647.9249.5600.941.93 
D6APC Gold Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D6ICommvault Systems Inc152.5147.2149.500.30.17 
D6MGENEDRIVE PLC LS -0150.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
D6RPDeka MSCI World Climate Change ESG UCITS44.7044.3444.340-0.641.42 
D6RUDeka Europe Defense UCITS ETF99.3398.3198.310-2.672.64 
D6UJF SmartInvest Holdings Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D6XWildBrain Ltd.0.82000.82000.820000.00000.00 
D75DiagnaMed Holdings Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D7AAptiv PLC37.9037.9037.900-0.691.79 
D7CChina CITIC Bank Corporation Limited0.91020.91020.910200.00000.00 
D7GNel ASA0.19000.18800.1880128.9K-0.00020.11 
D7GANEL ASA ADR/30 NK -206.2505.1505.1500-0.2504.63 
D7NChina Molybdenum Co. Ltd1.4251.3961.4250-0.0362.43 
D7PLiaoning Port Co.Ltd0.06600.06600.066000.00050.76 
D7Q1Monument Mining Limited0.44750.44750.44750-0.00851.86 
D7VPT Mayora Indah Tbk0.06000.06000.06000-0.00203.23 
D7X0D7X00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D86Turnstone Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D88Bullfrog Gold Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D8B0Scilex Holding Company0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D8ENDHT Holdings Inc22.0622.0622.060-0.220.99 
D8G0BP Silver Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D8KDouglas Emmett Inc9.0008.9009.00000.1001.12 
D8MLindbergh S.p.A.14.3014.3014.3000.000.00 
D8NDatang Environment Industry Group Co.,0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D8QBCO LATINOAMER.D.COM.EX.E49.0049.0049.0001.002.08 
D8VCredicorp Ltd330.0326.0330.00-8.02.37 
D8Y0Sandoz Group AG88.0085.0088.0001.501.73 
D8ZSQX Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D90Apple International Co., Ltd.2.1402.1402.1400-0.0200.93 
D910Questcorp Mining Inc.0.04250.04250.04250-0.008015.84 
D93Global Resource Construction Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D9A0Vast Resources plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D9BCavalier Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
D9CKempower Oy8.3008.0408.30000.2052.53 
D9DDataproces Group A/S0.54200.52600.542000.01202.26 
D9EALTITUDE GROUP LS-0040.23200.23200.232000.00000.00 
D9F2Drax Group plc9.5059.5059.5050-0.0300.31 
D9N0D9N0172.0172.0172.000.00.00 
D9WDesigner Brands Inc5.6505.5505.65000.0500.89 
D9ZClínica Baviera S.A53.2053.2053.209-1.202.21 
DA3Daktronics Inc17.2017.2017.2000.502.99 
DA9DTS Corporation6.9006.9006.90000.0000.00 
DABABG Sundal Collier Holding ASA0.65700.65700.65700-0.00600.90 
DAIIMERCEDES-BENZ GRP ADR/1/410.1010.1010.1000.151.51 
DAMDATA MODUL Aktiengesellschaft Produktion24.6024.6024.600-0.200.81 
DAOSCREEN Holdings Co. Ltd63.3063.3063.300-2.183.33 
DAPDanaher Corporation208.2205.1208.21.5K5.72.81 
DARDatron AG9.8509.8509.85000.1001.03 
DASDanieli & C. Officine Meccaniche S.p.A49.5248.4649.2000.060.12 
DAS0Danieli & C. Officine Meccaniche S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DATDAVIDsTEA Inc0.59500.59000.59500-0.01502.46 
DAU0DASSAULT AVIAT.INH.EO-80302.8297.0302.804.41.47 
DAVVVanEck Crypto and Blockchain Innovators9.2579.2549.2570-0.4014.15 
DB0Q32 Bio Inc.7.3257.3257.32500.1452.02 
DB1Deutsche Börse AG313.6311.5313.600.80.26 
DB2D-BOX Technologies Inc0.70500.70500.705000.01502.17 
DB3River Road Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DB7Digital Bros S.p.A9.9609.9609.9600-0.0400.40 
DBDBDiebold Nixdorf, Incorporated60.2559.5059.5001.502.59 
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft28.6927.9428.5800.722.58 
DBPDXtrackers - ShortDAX x2 Daily Swap UCITS0.49400.48480.490000.00841.74 
DBPEXtrackers - LevDAX Daily Swap UCITS ETF284.1278.6280.60-5.11.77 
DBPGXtrackers - S&P 500 2x Leveraged Daily320.0315.8316.816-0.60.17 
DBPKXtrackers - S&P 500 2x Inverse Daily0.14260.14010.14030-0.00201.41 
DBSABanco Santander (Brasil) S.A.4.8404.8404.8400-0.0601.22 
DBVDBV Technologies S.A.1.6911.6911.69100.0412.48 
DBV1DBV Technologies S.A.8.3508.3508.35000.0500.60 
DBX2Xtrackers MSCI EM Asia Swap UCITS ETF 1C84.7784.3784.7000.720.86 
DBX3Xtrackers - MSCI EM Latin America Swap56.0955.7456.0700.310.56 
DBX4Xtrackers - MSCI EM Europe Middle East &43.1742.8042.830-0.330.76 
DBX5Xtrackers - MSCI Taiwan UCITS ETF133.2131.0132.801.61.19 
DBX6Xtrackers - MSCI Brazil UCITS ETF56.5951.4256.490-12.8318.51 
DBX7Xtrackers - Nifty 50 Swap UCITS ETF203.5201.9201.900.80.40 
DBX8Xtrackers - MSCI Korea UCITS ETF173.7171.4172.402.01.20 
DBX9Xtrackers - FTSE China 50 UCITS ETF32.3132.1232.1500.300.93 
DBXDXtrackers DAX UCITS ETF 1C237.8235.4236.902.51.07 
DBXFXtrackers II - Eurozone Government Bond256.2254.2254.300.20.09 
DBXGXtrackers II - Eurozone Government Bond233.5231.4231.500.50.21 
DBXHXtrackers II Global Inflation-Linked216.1213.8213.800.10.03 
DBXJXtrackers - MSCI Japan UCITS ETF105.4104.6105.31-0.40.41 
DBXKXtrackers II Eurozone Inflation-Linked238.1237.1237.100.30.11 
DBXNXtrackers II Eurozone Government Bond217.1216.1216.600.60.27 
DBXQXtrackers II - Eurozone Government Bond203.6203.1203.100.00.00 
DBXRXtrackers II - Eurozone Government Bond228.4227.9227.900.30.14 
DBXUXtrackers - MSCI USA Swap UCITS ETF205.6204.3204.600.20.09 
DBXWXtrackers - MSCI World Swap UCITS ETF140.1138.8139.700.90.67 
DBZBXtrackers II - Global Government Bond205.5204.1204.100.20.08 
DBZNXtrackers - DB Bloomberg Commodity28.4528.0928.1000.190.66 
DC0Inmolecule Nanotech S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DC2The Descartes Systems Group Inc83.3583.3583.3501.201.46 
DC3ADIAMCOR MINING INC.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
DC4DexCom Inc70.0069.0070.0000.400.57 
DC5Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DC6MCF Energy Ltd0.00720.00720.007200.00000.00 
DC9Takashimaya Company Limited11.8011.8011.800-0.201.67 
DCAACEA S.p.A19.7819.7819.7800.000.00 
DCCDCC plc76.0076.0076.0000.000.00 
DCIKDCI O.N.5.6005.6005.60000.0000.00 
DCL0Climeon AB (publ)0.22000.22000.22000-0.02309.47 
DCODeere & Company578.8565.6570.60-4.80.83 
DCR0Quest Critical Metals Inc.0.00200.00200.00200-0.002555.56 
DCSJCDecaux SA24.8024.7824.7800.120.49 
DCS0JCDECAUX SE ADR 1/2/O.N.12.4012.4012.4000.000.00 
DCVAdvanex Inc14.4014.4014.400-0.704.64 
DD2DOORDASH INC.CL.A -00001159.1150.0150.00-9.76.06 
DD3Comet Ridge Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DD5DD50.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DD52DD520.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DDIDOUBLED.INTERAC.SP.ADS/2011.3011.0011.0000.100.92 
DDLDaido Steel Co. Ltd12.4012.4012.4000.000.00 
DDMMount Ridley Mines Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DDNDarden Restaurants Inc188.7188.7188.70-4.42.28 
DDOCGlobal X Telemedicine & Digital Health9.3469.2909.2900-0.1021.09 
DDP0Zuleika Gold Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DDQDiodes Incorporated72.0072.0072.000-5.006.49 
DDRSITE Centers Corp.3.3003.3003.30000.0401.23 
DDUAddvalue Technologies Ltd0.07050.07050.07050-0.00202.76 
DDXWESANA HEALTH HOLD. INC.24.9424.9124.926.8K0.040.14 
DE5AAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Govt197.5196.7196.700.20.10 
DEAMInvesco MDAX® UCITS ETF Acc49.5649.2349.230-0.811.62 
DECRAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index46.1345.8345.830-0.100.21 
DEDLBerolinaCapital Premium (EUR) (Dist)107.3107.2107.3920-0.40.37 
DEFDEFAMA Deutsche Fachmarkt AG17.4517.4017.4500.100.58 
DEHDelek US Holdings Inc70.3865.7670.3803.805.71 
DEL2Legal & General UCITS ETF Plc - L&G DAX687.1680.6680.60-22.83.24 
DELFLegal & General Ucits ETF PLC - L&G19.6019.5519.550-0.211.08 
DELGLegal & General Ucits ETF PLC - L&G US24.5624.3524.350-0.341.36 
DENDentsu Group Inc21.2021.0021.0000.000.00 
DEN0Dentsu Group Inc.21.2021.2021.2000.401.92 
DEPProspect Prediction Markets Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DEQDeutsche EuroShop AG15.7615.5815.7600.060.38 
DES2L&G DAX® Daily 2x Short UCITS ETF0.55680.55190.556800.01763.26 
DEUDongfang Electric Corporation Limited1.7841.7831.78300.0502.89 
DEVDBS GROUP ADR/4 SD 1206.0206.0206.00-2.00.96 
DEVLDBS Group Holdings Ltd52.1851.3852.000-0.040.08 
DEZDeutz AG10.279.8410.2700.545.55 
DF0DFS Furniture plc1.6401.6301.6300-0.0704.12 
DF80Gold X2 Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DFA1Dairy Farm International2.9402.9402.94000.0602.08 
DFENVanEck Defense ETF A USD Acc EUR52.0050.4752.0001.432.83 
DFK001 Quantum Inc.0.37300.28300.373000.080527.52 
DFOBMULTI-UNITS LUXEMBOURG - Lyxor Euro118.0117.2117.200.10.11 
DFOPLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe140.8140.8140.80-1.61.14 
DFPPDISTRICT METALS0.22700.22700.22700-0.00803.40 
DFQDunelm Group plc10.6010.5010.6000.100.95 
DFTKDF Deutsche Forfait AG1.4101.4051.4050-0.0201.40 
DFUOLIVE RESOURCE CAPITAL0.05250.05250.052500.00000.00 
DFYAARC MINERALS LTD0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
DG1DAWSON GEOPHYSICAL16.7016.7016.7000.000.00 
DG3Celanese Corporation43.6042.5643.6001.884.51 
DGIDigi International Inc64.0064.0064.000-1.502.29 
DGKDIGITAL GARAGE INC.13.3013.3013.300-0.402.92 
DGNDONGJIANG ENVIRONMENTAL H0.14000.14000.14000-0.00402.78 
DGRDeutsche Grundstücksauktionen AG4.1004.1004.10000.1604.06 
DGV2ABACUS MNG0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
DGYDTE Energy Company118.0118.0118.0303.42.97 
DH0Pollen Street Group Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DH1DIVIO TECHNOLOGIES AB0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
DH4Energy Solar Tech, S.A.1.0951.0901.0950-0.0151.35 
DH7CanAlaska Uranium Ltd.0.15800.15800.15800-0.01207.06 
DHDCantex Mine Development Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DHE1Delivery Hero SE0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DHERDelivery Hero SE37.3637.3137.310-0.050.13 
DHLDeutsche Post AG58.6657.9658.3201.703.00 
DHRB&G Foods Inc1.8571.8571.8570-0.0542.83 
DHUAssured Guaranty Ltd61.5060.0061.5002.504.24 
DI5BCEPS PLC0.43200.43200.432000.00200.47 
DI60Distribuidora Internacional de44.7044.7044.700-1.152.51 
DIEDierig Holding AG8.2008.1508.20000.0000.00 
DIIAPT Intiland Development Tbk0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
DIKDenka Company Limited16.4016.4016.4000.402.50 
DIL1Viad Corp48.0048.0048.000-1.002.04 
DINDigital China Holdings Limited0.20400.20400.20400-0.00401.92 
DIOChristian Dior SE424.0424.0424.003.00.71 
DIO0CHRISTIAN DIOR ADR1/4/EO2104.0104.0104.001.00.97 
DIPKDDI Corporation16.2316.2316.230-0.191.13 
DIP0KDDI CORP.UNSP.ADR 415.9015.9015.900-0.201.24 
DJ1DAILY JOURNAL CORP.DL-01486.0470.0470.000.00.00 
DJADLyxor US Treasury 10+Y (DR) UCITS ETF87.8786.9386.9300.250.28 
DJAMLyxor UCITS ETF Dow Jones Industrial478.0472.3473.40-3.60.75 
DJDAD'Ieteren Group SA174.6174.6174.600.30.17 
DJXPiscines Desjoyaux SA8.9808.9608.9800-0.1601.75 
DK8DaikyoNishikawa Corp5.5505.5005.55000.0000.00 
DKCAsia Tele-Net and Technology0.28400.28400.284000.00401.43 
DKGDeutsche Konsum REIT AG1.4051.3901.3900-0.0151.07 
DKIDaikin IndustriesLtd122.0121.1121.802.11.75 
DKIADAIKIN INDUSTR.UNSP.ADR11.8011.8011.8000.000.00 
DKNDUKETON MINING LTD0.04000.04000.04000-0.00204.76 
DKOBDomino’s Pizza Group PLC2.6402.5602.64000.0803.13 
DL7ADillard's Inc640.0640.0640.0050.08.47 
DL8Deluxe Corporation21.0020.6020.800-0.401.89 
DLNDe'Longhi S.p.A.41.9840.6841.9801.182.89 
DLSDelta Electronics (Thailand) Public6.4006.4006.40000.3004.92 
DLUDEKUPLE S.A.20.2020.2020.200-0.200.98 
DLYLyondellBasell Industries N.V60.6458.4660.1002.744.78 
DM0OzAurum Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DM2De.mem Ltd.0.06040.06040.060400.00020.33 
DM5DMC Global Inc.4.5604.5604.5600-0.1603.39 
DM7Da Ming International Holdings Limited0.04050.04050.040500.00102.53 
DM8ALLIANCE ONE INT0.01700.01700.017000.002013.33 
DMBHargreaves Lansdown plc10.109.8110.0766.9K0.272.76 
DME1DESTINY MEDIA DL-0010.11300.11300.11300-0.01108.87 
DMIDowa Holdings Co. Ltd44.2044.2044.200-0.801.78 
DMJdynaCERT Inc0.07400.05880.074040.0K0.013822.92 
DML1Elevra Lithium Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DML2Elevra Lithium Limited2.1822.1822.18200.1024.90 
DMNDiamyd Medical AB (publ)0.07080.07080.07080-0.00091.26 
DMREDemire Deutsche Mittelstand Real Estate0.19400.19400.194000.01407.78 
DMS1DMS S.A. INH. EO 118450.81000.81000.81000-0.01001.22 
DMW2FREEDOM HLDG DL-001153.0148.0152.004.02.70 
DN3METAPLANET INC.1.4921.4591.49227.9K-0.0161.07 
DNEDowner EDI Limited4.3404.3404.34000.0801.88 
DNNStrategic Investments A/S0.07150.07000.07000-0.00101.41 
DNODENSO10.4910.4910.4900.060.53 
DNOADENSO CORP. ADR 410.3010.3010.3000.100.98 
DNPDai Nippon Printing Co. Ltd15.9015.9015.900-0.503.05 
DNP0Dai Nippon Printing Co., Ltd.8.3008.3008.30000.7009.21 
DNQEquinor ASA43.6041.5043.2811.4K2.385.82 
DNQAEquinor ASA42.7042.7042.700-0.902.06 
DNYAlantra Partners, S.A.8.6608.6608.6600-0.1001.14 
DNZDonaldson Company Inc76.0075.5075.500-1.001.31 
DO2Deckers Outdoor Corporation72.7870.9071.827-0.420.58 
DO4BDOREL INDS INC. B0.79500.79500.795000.00500.63 
DO4CDOREL INDS INC. A0.77500.77500.77500-0.03003.73 
DO9Nippon Thompson Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DOC2EASE2PAY NV EO -100.55400.54600.546000.00601.11 
DODDominion Energy Inc58.5058.5058.5000.320.55 
DOF5PAC.CENT.PREM. HD-500.02080.02060.020800.00020.97 
DOPAminex PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DOQDO & CO Aktiengesellschaft196.0196.0196.00-1.40.71 
DOUDouglas AG7.5907.5907.59000.0300.40 
DOVDover Corporation174.0174.0174.05-2.11.19 
DP4AA.P. Møller - Mærsk A/S2,9542,9542,9540-20.07 
DP4BA.P. Møller - Mærsk A/S3,1943,1353,19401635.38 
DP4HA.P.MOELL-M.B U.ADR 1/20015.6015.6015.6000.301.96 
DP5Keurig Dr Pepper Inc30.7130.7130.710-0.260.84 
DP8CervoMed Inc.1.9401.9401.9400-0.0803.96 
DP9Diploma PLC83.5581.5583.5502.553.15 
DPMSumitomo Dainippon Pharma Co. Ltd10.3210.3210.320-0.252.37 
DPNDIC Corporation27.0027.0027.0000.000.00 
DPRDaio Paper Corporation5.3505.3505.35000.0500.94 
DPU0DPM Metals Inc.35.6035.6035.600-0.802.20 
DPU1Dundee Precious Metals Inc. - CHESS0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DPWDEUTSCHE POST AG CDR10.2010.2010.200-0.100.97 
DPWADEUTSCHE POST SPONS.ADR28.7028.7028.7000.401.41 
DQ20THAI LIFE.INS.-NVDR- BA 10.28800.28800.28800-0.00401.37 
DQ4DIGITAL WORKFORCE SRV.EO12.4502.4502.45000.0000.00 
DQ9Elmet Group Co. (The)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DQU0Innovex International, Inc.26.0026.0026.000-0.401.52 
DQWAMS19.6518.9519.6500.301.55 
DR0Deutsche Rohstoff AG86.3086.3086.3000.901.05 
DR1Dream International Limited0.60000.60000.600000.02003.45 
DR3Dollarama Inc132.2132.2132.203.62.76 
DR5Byggma ASA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DR6ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc17.9517.6217.620-0.442.44 
DR7Hoyne Bancorp, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DRCDuroc AB (publ)1.5501.5501.5500-0.0251.59 
DRE2Deutsche Real Estate AG12.4012.4012.405000.504.20 
DRGEL&G ESG China CNY Bond UCITS ETF EUR Inc10.8710.8510.850-0.010.05 
DRHDroneShield Limited0.92980.89640.918000.02222.48 
DRONHANetf Drone UCITS ETF Acc3.9303.9303.93000.0792.05 
DRUPLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor MSCI Disruptive18.1217.5018.0500.553.12 
DRW3Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA (pref)99.6097.9099.60500.600.61 
DRW8Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA73.4071.4073.40702.002.80 
DS3DocuSign Inc76.2075.2075.800-0.200.26 
DS4Ambiq Micro, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DS5DKSH Holding AG83.0082.5083.001151.001.22 
DS8DSV ADR 2 DK 191.5090.0090.000-1.501.64 
DS81DSV Panalpina A/S186.8182.8182.80-1.40.76 
DS9DS90.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DSEDaiwa Securities Group Inc9.5009.5009.50000.1001.06 
DSGDICK'S Sporting Goods Inc128.4128.4128.40-3.32.51 
DSNDanske Bank A/S46.1045.2546.1000.641.41 
DSN0Danske Bank A/S22.4022.4022.400-0.200.88 
DSRDah Sing Financial Holdings Limited4.7004.7004.70000.0200.43 
DSTStorytel AB Class B9.8459.8459.84500.0250.25 
DSXPT Dian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DSYDassault Systèmes SE24.0024.0024.000-0.200.83 
DSZDiana Shipping Inc2.1952.1952.1950-0.0301.35 
DT3Dollar Tree Inc111.5111.5111.50-4.43.80 
DT7China Datang Corporation Renewable Power0.09150.09150.091500.00202.23 
DTCDefence Therapeutics Inc.0.25000.23000.23200-0.00903.73 
DTD2B+S Banksysteme Aktiengesellschaft1.7151.7151.7150-0.0754.19 
DTEDeutsche Telekom AG25.2824.9224.9215.7K-0.321.27 
DTEADeutsche Telekom AG24.7024.5024.500-1.204.67 
DTGDaimler Truck Holding AG40.9140.6040.7700.781.95 
DTG1DAIMLER TRUCK SP.ADS/1/219.7019.7019.700-0.100.51 
DTTDATATEC LTD RC-013.1603.1603.1600-0.1404.24 
DTT0DATATEC LTD (UNSP.ADR)/28.0508.0508.0500-0.3504.17 
DTURU.S. Gold Corp9.4409.4409.4400-0.3203.28 
DU3PUREFUN GROUP AB2.2602.2002.26000.0301.35 
DU9Supermarket Income REIT Plc0.98000.98000.980000.01001.03 
DUB1DRDGold Ltd2.2202.1802.22000.1004.72 
DUBADRDGOLD Limited21.6021.2021.6000.200.93 
DUEDürr Aktiengesellschaft16.1815.8016.1400.322.02 
DUEBDUERR AG UNSP.ADR 1/52.3602.3602.3600-0.1204.84 
DULAlnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc202.3199.5200.10-0.60.30 
DUMDucommun Incorporated138.4138.4138.401.81.32 
DUTMoody's Corporation436.0428.0436.000.00.00 
DV3RDELCATH SYS NEW DL-0112.7212.6712.671300.030.24 
DV4Critical Reagent Processing Corp.0.03600.03600.03600-0.00154.00 
DVKDerwent London Plc22.2021.2022.2000.401.83 
DVW1DANAOS CORP. DL -01139.6139.6139.600.00.00 
DVYDeVry Education Group Inc116.9116.9116.900.50.43 
DW1Resona Holdings Inc12.0012.0012.0000.100.84 
DW2DESWELL INDS INC. DL-012.5602.5602.5600-0.2408.57 
DW51Aemetis Inc1.1461.1461.1460-0.0020.17 
DWDMorgan Stanley165.6160.2164.14203.52.15 
DWHDaiwa House Industry Co.Ltd12.9012.9012.9000.201.57 
DWNIDeutsche Wohnen SE15.4415.4015.4400.100.65 
DWNPDEUTSCHE WOHNEN ADRS/1/27.5007.5007.50000.0000.00 
DWPDNXCorp SE18.0518.0518.0500.000.00 
DWSDWS Group GmbH & Co KGaA65.3064.6065.1501.852.92 
DWVANGLE plc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
DX0United Bankers Oyj21.2021.2021.200-0.401.85 
DX2DXtrackers - LPX Private Equity Swap110.2109.2109.40-0.30.29 
DX2EXtrackers - S&P Global Infrastructure70.3570.0370.1300.180.26 
DX2IXtrackers - MSCI Europe Mid Cap UCITS206.3205.0205.60-0.80.39 
DX2SXtrackers - S&P ASX 200 UCITS ETF45.2544.9145.1000.090.19 
DX2ZXtrackers - S&P Select Frontier Swap26.1925.8125.8100.070.27 
DX4Harboes Bryggeri A/S15.7415.4815.640-0.020.13 
DX5DAXOR CORP. DL -017.8507.7507.7500-0.7508.82 
DX7DXP Enterprises Inc138.2138.2138.20-17.010.95 
DXS0Xtrackers - SLI UCITS ETF264.8263.2263.30-1.80.68 
DXS1Xtrackers II - GBP Cash Swap UCITS ETF216.2215.6215.600.30.13 
DXS3Xtrackers - S&P 500 Inverse Daily Swap5.0435.0085.03700.0270.54 
DXS6Xtrackers - MSCI Pacific ex Japan UCITS83.5983.0683.3700.410.49 
DXSAXtrackers - Euro Stoxx Select Dividend30.1730.0230.0200.120.40 
DXSCXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Basic178.1176.7177.40-0.30.18 
DXSEXtrackers Stoxx Europe 600 Health Care241.3239.6240.30-0.70.27 
DXSFXtrackers - Stoxx Europe 600 Banks Swap86.8686.3886.5400.800.93 
DXSGXtrackers - Stoxx Europe 60089.3388.8889.220-0.921.02 
DXSKXtrackers - Stoxx Europe 600 Food &152.4151.0151.00-1.10.74 
DXSLXtrackers - Stoxx Europe 600 Industrial201.4198.7199.20-3.21.59 
DXSNXtrackers - ShortDAX Daily Swap UCITS9.3649.2659.32600.0860.93 
DXSPXtrackers - Euro Stoxx 50 Short Daily5.4795.4295.44400.0340.63 
DY2Dentsply Sirona Inc8.1908.1908.1900-0.1081.30 
DY6Devon Energy Corporation46.0344.7046.0300.180.39 
DY7Dye & Durham Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
DY8DouYu International Holdings Limited3.2203.2203.22000.0601.90 
DYHTarget Corporation135.8135.6135.80-3.62.58 
DYIDycom Industries Inc198.9198.9198.90-8.74.19 
DYJ0River Global Plc0.35600.32200.35600-0.02205.82 
DYJ1River Global Plc0.01450.01350.013500.00000.00 
DYNDYNAGREEN EN.PR.GR.H YC 10.65500.65500.655000.00000.00 
DYQASOS PLC5.3105.3105.31000.0200.38 
DYQ0ASOS PLC UN.ADR 1 LS-0355.4005.4005.40000.0000.00 
DYT1Dynex Capital Inc9.7559.5809.5800-0.1251.29 
DZ2FBR LTD.0.02310.02310.02310-0.00249.41 
DZJCountry Garden Holdings Company Limited0.01810.01810.018100.00137.74 
DZRAVINGTRANS LS-058.9508.9008.90000.0500.56 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,1692140.8
DJI52,3621460.3
SP5007,677530.7
INDS12,7021020.8
CAC7,847650.8
DAX25,4112290.9
NKY62,190-5040.8
HSI23,2121180.5
OBX2,037190.9
AORD8,927210.2
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,373-661.2
STI5,416-60.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,78420.0
BVSP176,608-28,47413.9