EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
U040Pegasus Mercantile Inc.0.01750.01750.017500.00052.94 
U09TALON RESOURCES LS-,010.01450.01150.014500.00000.00 
U0INemak, S.A.B. de C.V.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U0KFidelis Insurance Holdings Limited21.6021.6021.6000.200.93 
U0OMDA Space Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U0PReflex Advanced Materials Corp.0.07900.07850.078500.00354.67 
U0SKrait Critical Minerals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U0YGREATLAND RESOURCES LTD.5.9845.9845.98400.3786.74 
U0Z0Totec Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U1A4iG Nyrt.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U1BThe Unite Group plc5.2005.0005.20000.0000.00 
U1DACLOCKCHAIN AG INH O.N.2.8002.8002.80000.0000.00 
U1FBUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - MSCI Japan36.0635.6235.6200.070.20 
U1NUniFirst Corporation234.0234.0234.004.01.74 
U1OUOL Group Limited5.2505.2505.25000.0500.96 
U1R1Apollo Future Mobility Group Limited0.05950.05950.059500.00152.59 
U1SUsinas Siderúrgicas de Minas Gerais S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U1S0USIMINAS PFD ADR/100001.1601.1601.1600-0.0201.69 
U1S1USINAS SID.MIN.GER. PFD A1.1601.1601.1600-0.0201.69 
U3IG5 Entertainment AB (publ)5.8905.8905.89000.0100.17 
U3O8HANetf ICAV - Sprott Uranium Miners9.9519.6809.6800-0.1151.17 
U40PATERSON RESOURCES LTD0.02000.02000.020000.003017.65 
U42Miami International Holdings, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U44U440.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U4IVictory Giant Technology (HuiZhou) Co.,0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U4ZPT Amman Mineral Internasional Tbk0.15700.15700.15700-0.029015.59 
U57Tsurumi Manufacturing Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U5LARCTIC BLUE BEVERAGES AB0.00980.00950.00950-0.00055.00 
U5PVIVANI MED.INC. NEW O.N.0.94000.94000.94000-0.03003.09 
U5TUltraGreen.ai Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U5YFARMAE S.P.A.4.4504.4504.45000.0000.00 
U6MTIALIS ESSENTIAL IT PLC0.46800.44400.444000.00000.00 
U6NParatus Energy Services Ltd.4.4954.4254.48000.1052.40 
U6OSKOLON AB1.8501.8401.85000.0100.54 
U6QUMBRELLA SOLAR INV.EO-022.2402.2402.24000.0000.00 
U6ZUranium Energy Corp7.3607.2557.26500.2453.49 
U71BRC Asia Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U76Omada Health, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U770McLaren Minerals Limited0.00600.00600.00600-0.00057.69 
U7MACNNC International Limited0.30000.30000.30000-0.040011.76 
U7N1Canada Carbon Inc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
U7XNORRHYDRO GROUP OYJ EO 11.1651.1451.1650-0.0100.85 
U7YGL-Carlink Technology Holding Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U8IMicroSalt plc0.13300.13300.13300-0.089040.09 
U8JPiche Resources Limited0.01450.01450.014500.002016.00 
U8NJSprott Junior Uranium Miners UCITS ETF5.6595.4955.4950-0.0090.16 
U8OEquipmake Holdings Plc0.01500.01200.015000.00000.00 
U8SSUBSTRATE ART.INTEL. -100.04600.04170.04170-0.007114.55 
U8S1Substrate Artificial Inteligence, S.A.0.09200.09200.092000.00000.00 
U8VBEISEN HLDG LTD0.37600.37400.376000.02206.21 
U8X0Highland Critical Minerals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U8YSiren Gold Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U92Fenbi Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U9D0WESHOP HOLDINGS LTD-CL A0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U9O0OAKRIDGE INTERNATIONAL0.03250.03250.032500.00000.00 
U9RUnder Armour Inc4.3554.3504.35000.1002.35 
U9RAUnder Armour Inc4.1764.1764.17600.1002.45 
U9SNamSys Inc.0.69000.69000.690000.00500.73 
U9TUr-Energy Inc0.77500.77500.775000.02503.33 
U9UAUcore Rare Metals Inc1.3351.3351.3350-0.0302.20 
U9V1Everest Metals Corporation Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
U9YRise Nano Optics Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UA10Urban One, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UA9Penske Automotive Group Inc189.0187.0188.00-1.00.53 
UAL1United Airlines Holdings Inc90.4085.2085.200-4.605.12 
UAOSterling Construction Company Inc385.4371.3371.30-11.53.00 
UB10Terra Balcanica Resources Corp.0.01350.01350.01350-0.003018.18 
UB5U.S. Bancorp52.3650.5852.3601.242.43 
UBEUbe Industries Ltd18.7018.7018.7000.201.08 
UBKUmweltBank AG3.4803.4603.4600-0.0200.57 
UBU3UBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -167.8165.7165.70-1.60.94 
UBU5UBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -128.0127.0127.20-0.60.44 
UBU7UBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -110.4109.4109.40-0.70.66 
UBU9UBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -111.5110.3110.30-1.00.88 
UBUDUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -46.8745.7545.8600.731.62 
UBUJUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -58.6357.7657.820-0.490.83 
UBUMUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -11.4311.3411.3400.000.02 
UBURUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -31.2330.9531.1600.150.48 
UBUSUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -37.6937.3937.410-0.180.47 
UBUTUBS (Irl) ETF plc - Factor MSCI USA64.1063.2563.350-0.801.25 
UBUVUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -30.9030.5930.8600.270.87 
UBUWUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -34.6434.2034.200-0.170.49 
UBUXUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -55.2454.4554.450-0.661.20 
UBW1Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises Inc4.2124.1644.16400.1042.56 
UCAU.C.A.57.5057.5057.500-2.504.17 
UCA1U.C.A. AG O.N.62.5062.5062.500-7.0010.07 
UCBNUnited Community Banks Inc30.2030.2030.2000.802.72 
UCCPWestwater Resources Inc0.43080.43060.43080-0.048010.03 
UCEUltra Clean Holdings Inc49.2848.3848.3801.152.43 
UCHTOURISM HLDGS LTD O.N.1.3601.3601.36000.0100.74 
UCICSW Industrials Inc258.0254.0254.002.00.79 
UCLAInvesco USD AAA CLO UCITS ETF - Acc19.2719.2319.230-0.070.39 
UCMBuzzi Unicem S.p.A38.2436.5537.5801.103.02 
UCNATower Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UCRPAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index US54.4954.0754.080-0.130.24 
UD1PEDEVCO Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UD7CVANTEX RESOURCES LTD0.04600.04600.04600-0.006512.38 
UDDPrescient Therapeutics Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UDM0Trekor Metals Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UDWAB VILKUSKIU PIEN.EO 02915.1015.1015.1000.000.00 
UE1Universal Electronics Inc4.5804.4604.46000.0601.36 
UE22U.S. Energy Corp1.3251.3151.3251500.15012.77 
UE8Tallinna Kaubamaja Grupp AS8.6008.6008.6000-0.0600.69 
UEF0UBS Barclays US Liquid Corporates UCITS17.0516.9216.9500.030.16 
UEF5UBS ETF SICAV - MSCI Emerging Markets19.9519.6619.660-0.271.35 
UEF6UBS ETF - Bloomberg Barclays Euro Area12.9112.8112.8400.010.04 
UEF7UBS ETF - Bloomberg Barclays US Liquid11.9811.8911.930-0.020.13 
UEF8UBS Barclays US Liquid Corporates 1-515.1115.0015.0100.020.12 
UEF9UBS Barclays US Liquid Corporates12.4312.3312.360-0.020.15 
UEFDUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - MSCI EMU149.1147.0147.100.50.37 
UEFEUBS ETF - J.P. Morgan EM Multi-Factor11.5011.3111.320-0.050.41 
UEFFUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - Bloomberg21.3721.3221.350-0.060.27 
UEFIUBS ETF - Bloomberg Barclays US 7-1033.3433.1833.190-0.090.27 
UEFSUBS(Lux)Fund Solutions – Bloomberg USD8.1158.0718.0800-0.0420.51 
UEFZUBS ETF SICAV - SBI Foreign AAA-BBB 5-1014.7114.5214.6100.020.10 
UEITerna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale Società9.4089.2969.3360-0.0300.32 
UENUbisoft Entertainment SA5.1064.9805.05000.1513.08 
UEN0UBISOFT ENTMT ADR 1/50.93500.93500.935000.06006.86 
UEOWestlake Chemical Corporation56.5855.5456.060-0.821.44 
UEQDUBS (Irl) ETF plc - S&P 500 UCITS ETF36.1935.6935.760-0.290.79 
UEQUUBS (Irl) Fund Solutions plc - CMCI279.5276.4279.501.20.43 
UER0Top Ships Inc.0.19700.19700.19700-0.109035.62 
UET0UBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - Bloomberg14.7414.6114.6300.030.17 
UET1UBS ETF - MSCI USA Socially Responsible34.3433.6433.640-0.351.03 
UET5UBS ETF SICAV - Euro Stoxx 50 Esg Ucits22.4422.1722.180-0.070.31 
UETCUbs Etf - Msci China Esg Universal Ucits9.0409.0089.0090-0.0630.69 
UETEUBS ETF SICAV - MSCI Emerging Markets26.4626.0826.080-0.331.25 
UETWUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -40.8540.3840.380-0.501.22 
UF0UDR Inc30.4430.3130.4400.010.03 
UF2Sunstone Hotel Investors Inc10.8010.5010.5000.000.00 
UF3UFP Industries Inc69.8467.8269.5400.560.81 
UFHUS Foods Holding Corp89.5089.5089.5000.500.56 
UFPUFP Technologies Inc263.8263.8263.805.22.01 
UFXCauldron Energy Limited0.02800.02800.02800-0.00103.45 
UFYSERVICE STREAM LTD1.3001.3001.30000.0100.78 
UG2AngioDynamics Inc10.2009.8509.9500-0.2502.45 
UG5ATiger Brands Limited13.9013.9013.9000.100.72 
UG6SFL Corporation Ltd11.3511.3511.3501.1911.71 
UG8AVENG LTD. RC 250.18400.18400.184000.00000.00 
UG9NewMarket Corporation775.0775.0775.000.00.00 
UGB1UNIGOLD INC.0.12000.12000.12000-0.00604.76 
UGISugi Holdings Co.Ltd7.2007.2007.20000.2002.86 
UGLU.S. Global Investors Inc2.3602.3602.36000.0200.85 
UGNGensource Potash Corporation0.06300.06300.06300-0.00355.26 
UGRUltrapar Participações S.A6.2506.2506.25001.33027.03 
UH3Ferguson Enterprises Inc.201.6201.6201.60-1.50.74 
UH40Iondrive Limited0.05500.05500.05500-0.00457.56 
UH7ATENNANT MINERALS LTD.0.00460.00460.004600.000615.00 
UH9Beyond Oil Ltd.1.3321.3321.33200.0120.91 
UHRThe Swatch Group AG196.6196.6196.605.12.64 
UHRAThe Swatch Group AG9.5009.4009.45000.0000.00 
UHRNThe Swatch Group AG37.8037.8037.800-0.050.13 
UHSUniversal Health Services Inc165.0165.0165.001.00.61 
UI2Kemper Corporation24.8024.6024.6000.000.00 
UI51Waste Connections Inc136.7135.5135.5530-11.37.71 
UI6ALPHA BANK S.A. EO-,294.0253.9414.02000.0200.50 
UI8Strategic Resources Inc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UIC1UBS Solactive China Technology UCITS ETF5.0855.0405.0420-0.0330.65 
UIC2UBS ETF - Solactive China Technology5.7645.7095.7100-0.0510.89 
UIM1UBS ETF SICAV - Euro Stoxx 50 UCITS ETF62.7262.0462.1300.020.03 
UIM2UBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - Factor MSCI28.1727.8827.890-0.030.09 
UIM3UBS ETF SICAV - FTSE 100 UCITS ETF119.0117.9118.400.70.58 
UIM4UBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - MSCI EMU209.8207.4207.40-0.30.14 
UIM5UBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - MSCI Japan70.6069.6269.620-0.310.44 
UIM6UBS ETF SICAV - MSCI USA UCITS ETF667.1658.3658.30-6.40.96 
UIM7UBS ETF - MSCI World UCITS ETF (USD)442.8438.4438.50-3.00.67 
UIM9UBS ETF SICAV - MSCI Canada UCITS ETF59.5058.9659.0500.160.27 
UIMAUBS ETF SICAV - MSCI Europe UCITS ETF105.8105.0105.000.20.19 
UIMBUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - Bloomberg7.6887.6097.64700.0070.10 
UIMCUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - Bloomberg12.6312.5112.5500.000.02 
UIMDUBS ETF SICAV - MSCI Pacific (ex Japan)48.3748.1048.100-0.030.06 
UIMEUBS ETF SICAV - MSCI EMU Value UCITS ETF63.0162.2662.3900.040.06 
UIMFUBS ETF SICAV - MSCI Europe UCITS ETF20.8020.6320.630-0.010.05 
UIMIUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - MSCI Emerging143.7142.1142.10-1.71.19 
UIMMUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - MSCI World187.5184.8184.80-1.40.73 
UIMPUBS ETF - MSCI USA Socially Responsible266.3262.1262.10-3.01.11 
UIMRUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - MSCI Europe &141.5140.1140.10-0.30.20 
UIMTUBS ETF SICAV - MSCI Pacific Socially91.2289.9990.1700.020.02 
UIMYUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - Factor MSCI19.0118.8618.8600.000.01 
UIMZUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - Factor MSCI26.1725.9225.9600.020.06 
UINFMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor US$ 10Y126.1126.0126.00-0.40.34 
UIOATLANTIC UNION BANKS.DL 234.0034.0034.0000.802.41 
UIPNUnipol Gruppo Finanziario Spa24.9224.9224.9200.120.48 
UIQ1UBS (Irl) Fund Solutions plc - CMCI235.8232.2235.202.00.86 
UIQ4UBS Euro Equity Defensive Put Write SF163.5162.1162.900.70.46 
UIQGUBS ETF Sicav - J.P. Morgan Global8.3808.3098.3330-0.0010.01 
UIQIUBS (Irl) Fund Solutions plc - MSCI AC239.3234.5235.20-3.41.43 
UIQKUBS (Irl) Fund Solutions plc - CMCI136.2134.3135.000.20.16 
UIQLUBS ETF Public Limited Company -10.1510.1010.1000.000.04 
UIQNUBS ETF - MSCI EMU Select Factor Mix18.6618.4918.4900.020.12 
UJ0WEST RED LAKE GOLD MINES0.43100.43100.431000.00751.77 
UJ9SHANDONG BOAN BIOTECH.H 10.34000.33200.33200-0.00200.60 
UK2Shandong Weigao Group Medical Polymer0.36370.36370.363700.00421.17 
UK3Netstars Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UK6AHarworth Group plc2.1802.1802.18000.0200.93 
UK8CubeSmart34.7634.0934.6000.250.73 
UK9Getty Copper Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UK90UK900.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UKCCASH CONVERTERS INTL0.14800.14800.14800-0.00100.67 
UKIKENDRICK RES LS -00030.06450.05850.05850-0.00609.30 
UKJ0Ceryvyn Therapeutics Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UKJ2OPTHEA LTD (SP.ADR/8)3.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
UKNAsian Battery Metals PLC0.00550.00550.00550-0.001015.38 
UL4Codan Limited38.2038.0038.0001.203.26 
UL5ABQE WATER INC.41.8041.8041.800-0.400.95 
ULBUltralife Corporation5.4005.3005.3000-0.0500.93 
ULCUNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft1.00000.80001.000000.200025.00 
ULF1TOWER RESOURCES LS-000010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ULIUS LIME+MINER.INC. DL-0195.0094.5094.5002.502.72 
UM3UMC Electronics Co. Ltd1.0701.0701.0700-0.0100.93 
UM7Eureka Group Holdings Limited0.36400.36400.364000.00802.25 
UMBUMB Financial Corporation118.0116.0116.00-1.00.85 
UMCBUnited Microelectronics Corporation18.3018.3018.3000.201.10 
UMDUMT United Mobility Technology AG0.98000.98000.98000-0.02002.00 
UN0Uniper SE44.1543.7544.1500.100.23 
UN3United Natural Foods Inc42.2042.2042.2000.661.59 
UN4Unicharm Corporation5.6005.6005.60000.0000.00 
UN41UNICHARM CORP. SP.ADR 12.6602.6602.66000.0000.00 
UN9UNIQA Insurance Group AG17.2017.1017.1000.241.42 
UNCUCB SA205.6203.0203.00-3.51.69 
UNC0UCB S.A. UNSP.ADR 1/2102.0102.0102.002.02.00 
UNEFirst US Bancshares, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated364.8357.0357.00-8.22.25 
UNJThe United Laboratories International0.82000.82000.820000.01001.23 
UNKUnited Bankshares Inc41.2041.2041.2000.601.48 
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation256.2256.2256.20-1.70.66 
UNS1Viavi Solutions Inc32.0632.0632.0600.862.76 
UNV0UNILEVER PLC LS -,03558.9857.5458.5901.041.81 
UO9Private Bancorp of America, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UOBUnited Overseas Bank Limited28.7728.7728.7700.280.98 
UOB0UTD OV. BK-LOC-ADR/1 SD 157.0057.0057.0000.000.00 
UOFUrban Outfitters Inc64.9564.9564.9500.410.64 
UP0Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc13.3213.3213.3200.302.31 
UP2Upwork Inc.7.7247.7247.72400.3224.35 
UP5Arc Mineral Royalties Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UPAUnited Parcel Service, Inc.7.8507.3007.85000.4005.37 
UPABUnited Parcel Service Inc88.2285.9686.560-0.380.44 
UPHU.S. Physical Therapy Inc76.0076.0076.0001.502.01 
UPRUnion Power Metals Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UQ0ADENTRA INC.21.8021.8021.8000.000.00 
UQ1uniQure N.V19.8619.8619.8600.583.01 
UR2Orosur Mining Inc0.14850.14850.148500.00352.41 
UR3United Rentals Inc927.8927.8927.83521.42.36 
UR8UroGen Pharma Ltd31.9031.9031.900-0.611.88 
UR9Clinuvel Pharmaceuticals Limited4.4174.4174.4170-0.1844.00 
UR9ACLINUVEL PHARMAC.ADRS14.5604.5604.56000.2606.05 
URNUGlobal X Uranium UCITS ETF19.2519.0819.0800.040.21 
URUSURUGA BK15.7015.7015.7000.402.61 
US2Unisound AI Technology Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
US3Unity Software Inc.38.2635.7835.780-2.797.23 
US316773CM0Fifth Third Bancorp 5.1% Perpetual0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
US456837BT9US456837BT90.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
US539439BF5Lloyds Banking Group plc 6.625%0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
US5946KAW1US5946KAW10.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
US64058AL4US64058AL40.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
US7U.S. CELLULAR CORP. DL 129.4029.4029.4000.000.00 
US8MCEWEN MINING INC.14.2314.2314.2300.533.87 
US857477DJ9US857477DJ90.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
US912797TC1US912797TC10.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
US9LWisdomTree S&P 500 3x Daily Leveraged169.3167.7167.701.40.82 
USCPOssiam Lux - Ossiam Shiller Barclays1,5371,5241,5250-50.30 
USEEiShares US Equity Enhanced Active UCITS6.6356.5516.5610-0.0640.97 
USF1OCULUS VISIONTECH0.01550.01500.015500.00053.33 
USHWing Tai Properties Limited0.18100.18000.181000.00100.56 
USJUSANA Health Sciences Inc13.5013.1013.100-0.302.24 
USPYLegal & General UCITS ETF Plc - L&G43.0641.0041.000-1.333.13 
USRShanghai Electric Group Company Limited0.30030.30030.300300.00521.76 
USUEUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -44.0143.6343.650-0.220.50 
USVUSS Co. Ltd10.2010.2010.2000.202.00 
USY1Unisys Corporation1.9901.9901.99000.0924.85 
USZBPH Global Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
USZ1Ocean Sciences Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UT1ACME UTD CORP. DL 25054.5054.5054.5000.500.93 
UT4Karus Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UT5UTSTARCOM HLDGS DL-00151.7801.7501.7500-0.21010.71 
UT8Uber Technologies Inc63.6463.0663.2100.010.02 
UT80Uber Technologies, Inc.6.2506.2006.25000.2504.17 
UTBUNITY BANCORP INC.49.6049.6049.6001.803.77 
UTDIUnited Internet AG NA23.9423.9423.944000.542.31 
UTGPT Unilever Indonesia Tbk0.06200.06200.062000.00000.00 
UTHUnited Therapeutics Corporation479.1479.1479.10-8.51.74 
UTIUniversal Technical Institute Inc18.1018.1018.1000.221.23 
UTMUTAH MED. PRODS DL-0163.0063.0063.0000.000.00 
UTNUnitika Ltd7.3507.3507.35000.3004.26 
UTYPT United Tractors Tbk1.3201.1701.32000.13010.92 
UU2BlackRock, Inc.1,0219931,0210212.10 
UU5Neturen Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UUDASyntara Limited0.01100.01100.011000.001515.79 
UUEAUNITED UTILITIES GP ADR/234.4034.2034.200-0.200.58 
UUECUnited Utilities Group PLC17.6517.6517.650-0.150.84 
UUMUnum Group83.4679.6481.0802.302.92 
UUU3U Holding AG0.92200.92200.922000.00000.00 
UV3DOF Group ASA12.3412.1312.3400.282.32 
UV7Tali Digital Ltd0.03900.03900.039000.00000.00 
UVDUniversal Display Corporation69.5869.5869.5803.565.39 
UVEUNIVEST FINL CORP. DL 535.6035.6035.6000.401.14 
UVVUniversal Corporation35.8635.8635.860-0.280.77 
UVWRECKON LTD.0.23400.23400.23400-0.00200.85 
UW6Anax Metals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UW9Cosmos Exploration Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UW90EAU Lithium Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UWSWaste Management Inc.199.8199.2199.801.60.81 
UWVW&T Offshore Inc3.2803.1603.28000.1404.46 
UX2AXPO Logistics Inc167.5167.5167.503.42.04 
UX90UX900.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UXXLubelski Wegiel Bogdanka S.A5.6505.6505.65000.0100.18 
UY00TripSitter Clinic Ltd.0.09000.09000.090000.00000.00 
UY9Obara Group Incorporated0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UYXPLive Ventures Incorporated6.6506.6506.65000.1001.53 
UZ00UZ001.3681.3461.3460-0.0171.25 
UZ90Inspiration Mining Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
UZAAFlughafen Zürich AG206.6204.0204.005.22.62 
UZCAxis Bank Limited59.5059.5059.5001.502.59 
UZH0EDENVILLE ENERGY PLC-010.02950.02950.02950-0.00103.28 
UZQKogan.com Ltd2.0202.0202.02000.0201.00 
UZUUzin Utz AG62.8062.8062.8000.000.00 
UZYURBAS GRP.FINANC. EO 0010.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6