EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
J03Spartan Metals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J06Aegon Ltd.7.3007.2507.2500-0.1502.03 
J060Aegon Ltd.7.4967.4967.49600.0060.08 
J0AGens Aurea S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J0BWealthfront Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J0CALPHA EXPLORATION LTD0.22400.22400.22400-0.01205.08 
J0ESolstice Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J0GSTILLW.CRIT.MINERAL CORP.0.26600.26600.266000.038016.67 
J0HH+H International A/S12.4812.4812.4800.120.97 
J0JAmrize AG32.4531.7932.442.0K0.702.21 
J0LCEMBRE S.P.A. EO 0,5285.1085.1085.1001.101.31 
J0MMasterBeef Group Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J0NBank7 Corp.49.2047.8049.2000.601.23 
J0ORising Stone S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J0WSafehold Inc.10.109.8010.100-0.201.94 
J19J191.1691.1651.1660-0.0050.46 
J1AMy Beat AB0.00010.00010.00010-0.009198.91 
J1BAir Holdings Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J1FRB Global, Inc.78.0078.0078.0000.000.00 
J1GRAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index364.6360.9364.20-8.42.24 
J1JScandium Canada Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J1LASBISc Enterprises Plc42.1842.1842.180-2.605.81 
J1Q0BATHURST METALS CORP.0.03700.02050.02050-0.019548.75 
J1XHIMALAYA SHIPPING LTD DL114.8614.0414.040-2.0012.47 
J2AWilldan Group Inc63.0062.0062.000-4.506.77 
J2BExperian plc31.4031.4031.400-0.601.88 
J2BAEXPERIAN PLC ADR31.2031.2031.200-0.401.27 
J2EJupiter Energy Limited0.00800.00800.00800-0.002020.00 
J2MFulcrum Metals plc0.06200.06200.06200-0.008011.43 
J2RAB Traction0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J2SJastrzebska Spólka Weglowa S.A7.2847.2847.2840-0.0620.84 
J2ZEstun Automation Co Ltd Class H0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J30Atrium Bire, SIGI, S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J36Eloxx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J3GDoosan Skoda Power s.r.o.18.4018.4018.400-0.985.06 
J3NOptima Health plc2.8202.7402.82000.0802.92 
J3PEPRCOMUNICAZIONE S.P.A.1.1101.1101.11000.0000.00 
J46K&S Corporation Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J48Green Bridge Metals Corporation0.03600.03600.036000.00000.00 
J4BLIMBACH HLDGS DL-000142.4042.2042.200-2.806.22 
J4DKenvue Inc.16.0715.7916.0700.322.03 
J4FJUNGFRAUB. HLDG NA SF 1,5240.0240.0240.010-4.01.64 
J4IGRAFT POLYMER UK LS -0010.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
J4MInfini Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J4OJinhui Shipping and0.61800.60400.61803.2K0.00801.31 
J4VVAR ENERGI ASA5.0945.0945.09400.0280.55 
J4V0Vår Energi ASA9.8009.6009.80000.3003.16 
J4YSmart Organic AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J570Vita Resources NL0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J5AWarner Bros. Discovery Inc.27.5027.3627.481800.110.38 
J5B0Manhattan Uranium Discovery Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J5L1INTELLICHECK MOBI.DL-0011.9601.9601.9600-0.0602.97 
J5RPT J Resources Asia Pasifik Tbk0.01700.01700.01700-0.00105.56 
J5WTree Island Steel Ltd.1.4201.4201.4200-0.0100.70 
J61Reach Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J6DNEXUS INDUSTRIAL REIT4.5534.3174.55300.1282.89 
J6HStep One Clothing Limited0.06700.06700.06700-0.010012.99 
J6IWhitecap Resources Inc12.2811.9712.2800.252.06 
J6JATOME ENERGY PLC LS-0020.19000.17000.171000.00100.59 
J6KJ6K0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J70Ionik Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J72Tigo Energy Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J73BROADPEAK S.A. EO -021.5401.5351.5350-0.1006.12 
J74Betagro Public Company Limited0.49400.49000.494000.00601.23 
J79ESTRIMA S.P.A0.08040.07940.080400.00101.26 
J7KPT Citra Marga Nusaphala Persada Tbk0.04950.04950.04950-0.00051.00 
J7WCapstone Holding Corp.0.09600.09600.09600-0.018015.79 
J7XAuranova Resources Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J7YVinpai SAS2.4002.4002.40000.0000.00 
J7ZJazz Pharmaceuticals plc193.0183.1191.0553.71.95 
J87Sumida Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J89Prevas AB4.7604.7604.7600-0.0551.14 
J8CDLP Resources Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J8D0Newegg Commerce, Inc.9.3209.2809.2800-0.7707.66 
J8JTransThera Sciences (Nanjing), Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J8L0Veraxa Biotech Holding AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J8PCinclus Pharma Holding AB (publ)1.1021.1021.10200.0181.66 
J8WIntuitive Machines Inc9.5889.5889.588163-1.50013.53 
J8YPurecore Metals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J8ZVIGO Photonics S.A.129.5128.0129.5246.04.86 
J90NUREXONE BIOLOGIC INC.0.35700.34500.345000.01203.60 
J92J&T Global Express Limited0.98500.97500.98500-0.02502.48 
J97EKTER S.A. NA EO 0524.7604.7604.76000.2004.39 
J98Bubalus Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J9BPT Astrindo Nusantara Infrastruktur Tbk0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J9FSwvl Holdings Corp Class A Common Shares0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J9I05E ADVANCED MATERIALS CDI0.14200.14200.142000.00000.00 
J9I15E ADVANCED MATLS NEW2.6802.6002.6000-0.30010.34 
J9JHamak Strategy Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J9K0Linear Minerals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J9MVirsi-A AS0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
J9RThe Japan Steel Works Ltd36.6635.7836.66180-1.544.03 
J9TCODERE ONLINE LUX. EO 18.5508.3508.3500-0.1501.76 
J9X0Golden Energy Offshore Services ASA0.58000.58000.580000.01001.75 
JA13JPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV -105.2104.8104.800.10.05 
JA7Nexus Uranium Corp.0.32000.32000.32000-0.063016.45 
JAFJAFCO Group Co. Ltd12.2412.2412.240-0.161.29 
JALJapan Airlines Co Ltd16.6716.4016.6736-0.211.24 
JALAJAPAN AIRL.ADR 1/2 YN 508.0008.0008.0000-0.3003.61 
JANJapan Asia Investment Co. Ltd0.77500.77500.77500-0.00500.64 
JAPCentral Japan Railway Company20.6020.6020.60200.090.44 
JAP0Central Japan Railway Company10.2010.2010.2000.000.00 
JARIAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index54.6954.3254.550-0.651.18 
JASNJasmine International Public0.00150.00150.001500.00000.00 
JATJapan Tobacco Inc42.2142.1042.2180.691.66 
JATAJAPAN TOBACCO UNSP.ADR1/220.8020.6020.8000.401.96 
JAWJetBlue Airways Corporation2.7502.7502.750200-0.54816.62 
JAYBlue Jay Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JB1J.B. Hunt Transport Services Inc204.5204.5204.502.21.09 
JB3JB Hi-Fi Limited43.8043.8043.800-0.400.90 
JBEMBNP Paribas Easy - Bloomberg Barclays9.2649.2649.26400.0380.41 
JBGJBG SMITH PPTYS DL -019.3009.3009.3000-0.1001.06 
JBLJabil Inc257.3250.0253.1150-25.99.28 
JBTJOHN BEAN TECHS DL-,0193.0091.0093.000-0.500.53 
JBXJack in the Box Inc10.4010.4010.400-0.403.70 
JC4UNIVERSAL IBOGAINE INC.0.00350.00350.003500.00000.00 
JCACIE DES ALPES (CDA)16.3416.3416.3400.120.74 
JCMJapan Cash Machine Co. Ltd7.1007.1007.1000-0.0500.70 
JCRJCR Pharmaceuticals Co., Ltd.2.9402.9402.9400-0.0401.34 
JD1ACLARA RESOURCES INC.1.8901.8101.8902.2K-0.1708.25 
JDAAdAlta Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JDCJDC Group AG18.6518.3018.300-0.452.40 
JDDJDC Corporation2.8402.8402.84000.0000.00 
JE13JPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV -102.9102.5102.500.10.13 
JE2Jiangsu Expressway Company Limited1.2401.2401.2400-0.0201.59 
JE9NArianne Phosphate Inc0.16300.16300.16300-0.01508.43 
JEDIVanEck Space Innovators UCITS ETF62.4861.0162.48380-2.694.13 
JEEPJPM Europe Equity Premium Income Active25.2925.1625.292000.180.70 
JEGAJPM Global Equity Premium Income UCITS29.0428.8628.9400.421.47 
JEHgenOway Société anonyme2.1002.1002.10000.0100.48 
JEIEJPM US Equity Premium Income Active21.6221.4821.5200.090.42 
JEJVista Gold Corp2.2502.2502.2500-0.0552.39 
JELJEOL -JAPAN EL.OPT.-42.2042.2042.2022-3.407.46 
JEMJerónimo Martins SGPS S.A17.1017.1017.1000.191.12 
JEM0JERONIMO MARTINS UN.ADR/234.2034.2034.2000.401.18 
JENJenoptik AG37.9236.2436.241.0K-2.927.46 
JEPSalMar ASA51.3551.3551.3500.450.88 
JEPASalMar ASA12.3012.3012.3000.000.00 
JEQPJPM Nasdaq Equity Premium Income Active24.2524.0024.111.9K-0.542.19 
JER5Jpmorgan ETFs Ireland ICAV - Jpm Eur109.2108.4108.400.20.15 
JESTJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - EUR110.5110.4110.400.10.08 
JEVAKENMARE RES PLC EO-0012.6402.6402.64000.0000.00 
JF1Inter Parfums Inc101.099.1101.003.03.06 
JF6JSE LTD RC-107.9007.9007.90000.1001.28 
JF80Jindalee Lithium Limited0.19400.19400.19400-0.030013.39 
JFGJFrog Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JFRJFE Holdings Inc9.3509.3509.3500-0.1001.06 
JG6Aegis Critical Energy Defence Corp.0.16400.16400.16400-0.021611.64 
JGE1JULIUS BAER GRP. ADR/1/514.8014.7014.700-0.302.00 
JGLEJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - Global22.8322.6322.7646-0.321.37 
JH8ECB S.A.4.1304.1304.13000.0000.00 
JHAJames Hardie Industries plc22.2021.4022.202.5K0.401.83 
JHA1James Hardie Industries plc21.8021.8021.800-0.200.91 
JHJENEOS Holdings Inc7.5507.5507.5500-0.1501.95 
JHU1Jinhui Holdings Company Limited0.06500.06300.065000.00101.56 
JHYJack Henry & Associates Inc136.9136.9136.904.23.17 
JI0ICG Silver & Gold Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JI3China Gold International Resources Corp.23.0023.0023.000-1.606.50 
JI40JI400.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JI5Jubilee Metals Group PLC0.02400.02400.024000.00000.00 
JI8Osiris One Metals Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JILJilin Province Huinan Changlong0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JIXJiangxi Copper Company Limited3.5003.4463.5000-0.1975.33 
JJ1J&J Snack Foods Corp.70.5069.5069.500-1.502.11 
JK8Vertex Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JK9Southern Sun Limited0.53000.53000.53000-0.00500.93 
JL4BLENDER BITES LTD.0.06020.06020.060200.00000.00 
JL80Norconsult ASA3.4703.4703.47000.1303.89 
JLMJERICHO OIL0.12900.12900.12900-0.020013.42 
JM2The J. M. Smucker Company111.2107.3111.203.02.73 
JMBAJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - Emerging103.7102.9102.900.70.69 
JMBEJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - Emerging94.5593.9193.9500.730.78 
JMDJapan Medical Dynamic Marketing INC3.4403.4403.4400-0.1002.82 
JMIDeep Yellow Limited0.52400.48990.524034.7K-0.02624.76 
JMMJM AB (publ)10.0310.0310.0300.394.05 
JMTJohnson Matthey Plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JMT2Johnson Matthey PLC27.2225.0227.2201.204.61 
JMUJANGADA MINES PLC -00040.00050.00050.00052.0K0.00000.00 
JMXMaxLinear Inc67.0466.3466.34221-11.6414.93 
JN0ERMENEGILDO ZEG.DL -000111.8011.2011.8000.676.02 
JN4PT Map Aktif Adiperkasa Tbk0.01750.01750.017500.00000.00 
JN9Spirit Blockchain Capital Inc.0.01290.00850.00850-0.00011.16 
JN90JN900.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JNHDMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Core MSCI42.5442.0542.540-0.992.26 
JNJJohnson & Johnson232.2225.5225.5300-0.30.13 
JNX0Therma Bright Inc.0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
JNYJW (Cayman) Therapeutics Co. Ltd0.28400.27400.28400-0.02608.39 
JO00Usha Resources Ltd.0.02350.02350.023500.00000.00 
JO1SANFILIPPOJOHN B. DL-0158.0058.0058.000-1.001.69 
JO7Principal Technologies Inc.0.18500.18500.185000.00000.00 
JOESt Joe Company58.2058.2058.200-0.300.51 
JOHBJohnson Electric Holdings Ltd1.4201.4201.4200-0.0503.40 
JOTBittium Oyj38.4537.9037.951011.1541.60 
JP1AJakks Pacific Inc24.6024.6024.6000.000.00 
JP40Amundi Index Solutions - Amundi259.1257.5259.10-4.41.67 
JP71Havas N.V.17.3017.1517.150-0.754.19 
JP9Japan Petroleum Exploration Co. Ltd9.3509.3509.3500-0.2502.60 
JPBMJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - USD71.9771.1971.1900.480.67 
JPGLJPmorgan ETFs Ireland Icav - Global46.4546.3446.4500.330.70 
JPNEMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor MSCI37.5337.2737.530-0.451.17 
JPNHMulti Units France - Lyxor Japan (Topix)337.1333.8336.80-6.51.89 
JPPAJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - USD112.9112.5112.500.00.02 
JPPSJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - USD90.1689.9689.960-0.080.09 
JPXAeroVironment Inc109.0104.9107.6265-7.36.32 
JPZDolfines SA0.83000.83000.830000.00400.48 
JR1EV NICKEL INC.0.07500.07500.07500-0.00303.85 
JR9QURI-MAYU DEVELOPMENTS0.01950.01850.018500.00000.00 
JREBJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - EUR107.8107.3107.300.30.27 
JREEJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - Europe55.7055.3055.6200.450.82 
JREGJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - Global60.1959.9160.17200-0.520.86 
JREMJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - Global44.0043.3743.810-1.342.96 
JREUJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - US68.5668.0668.34930-0.761.10 
JRSASSH GROUP LTD0.07350.07350.073500.00558.09 
JRUBJpmorgan ETFs Ireland ICAV - Jpm Usd109.7108.8108.800.50.42 
JRUDJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - US63.4062.9963.380-0.681.06 
JS8Unibap Space Solutions AB (publ)0.80200.80200.80200-0.03604.30 
JSEJapan Securities Finance Co. Ltd11.9011.9011.900-0.604.80 
JSISamhällsbyggnadsbolaget i Norden AB0.20310.20310.20310-0.01085.05 
JSIASamhällsbyggnadsbolaget i Norden AB0.59500.59500.595000.03406.06 
JSMJP SM.CAP.FD DL-1010.5010.5010.500-0.504.55 
JSRIBNP Paribas Easy - MSCI Japan SRI25.7225.7125.720-0.562.11 
JSSSosei Group Corporation6.7006.7006.7000-0.0500.74 
JSTJOST Werke AG61.9058.8059.70120-0.200.33 
JSYJustSystems Corporation27.0027.0027.000-0.200.74 
JT5Mueller Water Products Inc19.0719.0719.0700.311.65 
JT71Australian Vanadium Limited0.10300.10300.10300-0.00706.36 
JTIJu Teng International Holdings Limited0.23200.23200.23200-0.00602.52 
JU6Scanway S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JUAJapan Real Estate Investment Corporation605.0605.0605.0010.01.68 
JUBJumbo Interactive Limited3.4893.4893.4890-0.1413.88 
JUN3Jungheinrich AG O.N.VZO21.7621.5221.76300.823.92 
JUSAeon Co., Ltd.5.9505.9505.9500-0.5007.75 
JUS1Aeon Co. Ltd6.3006.3006.30020-0.1502.33 
JUURETAIL FOOD GROUP LTD0.55500.55500.55500-0.03505.93 
JUVJuventus Football Club S.p.A.1.6661.6661.6660-0.0291.71 
JV0GCI Liberty, Inc. Class A Common Stock0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JV00GCI Liberty, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JV01GCI Liberty, Inc. Rights0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JV2ALKEMY CAPITAL INV.LS-022.9802.9802.9800-0.2006.29 
JV4mySafety Group AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JVCJVCKENWOOD Corporation5.2505.2505.2500-0.1502.78 
JX0BIEN SPAREB.AS NK 3437513.3012.9013.3000.302.31 
JX6CNTEE Transelectrica SA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JX7EMBECTA CORP. DL-015.4345.3525.35200.0921.75 
JXC1J2 Global Inc51.5050.5051.5000.500.98 
JXUSJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV - Global ex22.1421.9722.080-0.050.23 
JY0ParTec AG15.3515.3515.3500.000.00 
JY1Absolent Air Care Group AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JY2Persistence Gold Group Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JY4NORTHEAST COMM.BANC.DL-0124.4024.2024.200-0.401.63 
JY5Microwave Chemical Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JY6Condor Energy Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
JYS1Jyske Bank A/S140.9140.9140.90-3.12.15 
JZ4t42 IoT Tracking Solutions PLC0.01150.01150.01150-0.003523.33 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.18
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1