EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
E6Y01.1241.1191.12191.0K-0.0010.10 
ECBAUD1.6171.6171.6170-0.0050.29 
ECBBRL5.7205.7205.72000.0520.91 
ECBCAD1.5941.5941.59400.0010.08 
ECBCHF0.92720.92720.92720-0.00330.35 
ECBCNY7.5247.5247.52400.0250.33 
ECBCZK24.3224.3224.320-0.030.12 
ECBDKK7.4757.4757.47500.0000.00 
ECBGBP0.84390.84390.84390-0.00220.26 
ECBHKD8.8328.8328.83200.0360.41 
ECBHUF363.1363.1363.10-0.50.14 
ECBIDR20,29020,29020,29001780.89 
ECBILS3.4823.4823.48200.0050.15 
ECBINR106.9106.9106.900.30.30 
ECBISK136.2136.2136.20-0.20.15 
ECBJPY177.8177.8177.800.80.43 
ECBKRW1,4991,4991,4990-90.63 
ECBMXN20.6920.6920.690-0.070.35 
ECBMYR4.5934.5934.59300.0170.38 
ECBNOK10.6210.6210.620-0.030.26 
ECBNZD1.9871.9871.9870-0.0140.72 
ECBPHP70.8670.8670.8600.170.23 
ECBPLN4.3704.3704.37000.0000.00 
ECBRON5.3315.3315.3310-0.0030.05 
ECBSEK11.1511.1511.150-0.030.28 
ECBSGD1.4401.4401.44000.0020.11 
ECBTHB37.6037.6037.6000.010.03 
ECBTRY55.7355.7355.7300.350.62 
ECBUSD1.1251.1251.12500.0050.40 
ECBZAR18.4918.4918.490-0.060.34 
EGPBRL0.09520.09390.093995-0.00060.63 
EGPEUREgyptian Pound / Euro Dollar0.01670.01650.0165255-0.00010.60 
EGPJPYEgyptian Pound / Japanese Yen2.9562.9312.931289-0.0250.84 
EGPPKREgyptian Pound / Pakistan Rupee5.2435.2435.2430-0.0020.04 
EGPUSDEgyptian Pound / US Dollar0.01870.01850.0185251-0.00021.07 
EGPZAR0.30950.30420.304844.6K-0.00220.72 
ETBGBPEthiopian Birr / Pound Sterling0.00460.00460.004610.00000.00 
ETBUSD0.00610.00610.006110.00000.00 
EURAEDEuro Dollar / UAE Dirham4.1264.1144.12313-0.0040.09 
EURAFNEuro Dollar / Afghani72.9172.2872.9100.620.86 
EURALLEuro Dollar / Lek90.9090.9090.901-0.400.44 
EURAMDEuro Dollar / Armenian Dram405.5405.5405.51-1.50.37 
EURARSEuro Dollar / Argentine Peso1,7061,6991,704702-20.10 
EURAUDEuro Dollar / Australian Dollar1.6131.6051.60750.8K-0.0030.20 
EURAUD.1308.7300.3306.701.60.52 
EURAUD.2588.5574.6579.300.00.01 
EURAUD.A0.88000.84000.84000-0.03003.45 
EURAUD.B6.2705.8806.2270-0.0390.61 
EURAUD.C12.7311.9112.640-0.040.28 
EURAUD.D20.0218.7519.940-0.040.19 
EURAUD.E30.2429.9330.1500.080.27 
EURAUD.G56.5656.1456.4700.150.26 
EURAUD.H84.5382.5884.5100.490.58 
EURAUD.J112.7111.3112.600.30.24 
EURAUD.K137.6134.8137.400.60.43 
EURAUD.M162.7159.6162.600.90.58 
EURAUD.N187.5184.0187.401.00.54 
EURAUD.Q212.8209.1212.400.50.25 
EURAUD.S0.88000.86000.870000.00000.00 
EURAUD.U236.4231.4235.801.00.45 
EURAUD.V262.4256.5261.401.10.44 
EURAUD.X285.3278.2283.901.50.53 
EURBAMEuro Dollar / Convertible Marks1.9561.9561.95600.0000.00 
EURBBDEuro Dollar / Barbados Dollar2.2592.2592.2591-0.0080.36 
EURBDTEuro Dollar / Taka138.8138.8138.810.30.19 
EURBHDEuro Dollar / Bahraini Dinar0.42370.42370.42371-0.00210.49 
EURBIFEuro Dollar / Burundi Franc3,3683,3683,3681-20.06 
EURBMD1.1221.1221.1221-0.0040.36 
EURBNDEuro Dollar / Brunei Dollar1.4351.4351.4351-0.0050.36 
EURBOBEuro Dollar / Boliviano13.1113.1113.111-0.040.28 
EURBRLEuro Dollar / Brazilian Real5.6885.6735.684930.0000.00 
EURBRP5.7095.7095.70900.0480.85 
EURBSDEuro Dollar / Bahamian Dollar1.1221.1221.1221-0.0040.36 
EURBTN106.4106.4106.41-0.40.40 
EURBWPEuro Dollar / Pula15.3815.3815.381-0.040.29 
EURBZDEuro Dollar / Belize Dollar2.2562.2562.2561-0.0080.37 
EURCADEuro Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.5861.5771.58153.4K-0.0040.28 
EURCAD.1-13.50-27.65-14.63012.8746.80 
EURCAD.220.525.0520.02012.87179.89 
EURCAD.A-0.1350-0.1600-0.135000.025015.63 
EURCAD.B-1.010-1.155-1.05400.0343.13 
EURCAD.C-1.639-1.927-1.65400.30815.68 
EURCAD.D-2.375-2.959-2.40100.44915.75 
EURCAD.E-3.305-4.297-3.36900.69417.08 
EURCAD.G-4.860-7.465-5.07802.38831.98 
EURCAD.H-7.840-12.105-8.13203.97332.82 
EURCAD.J-9.57-15.28-10.0405.2334.25 
EURCAD.K-10.12-17.27-10.7106.5637.98 
EURCAD.M-12.31-20.09-12.7006.9335.30 
EURCAD.N-13.64-22.43-14.0308.3437.28 
EURCAD.O-0.1450-0.4800-0.145000.330069.47 
EURCAD.Q-13.76-23.91-14.3509.5639.98 
EURCAD.S-0.1375-0.1585-0.144000.01107.10 
EURCAD.U-14.50-25.48-15.25010.2440.17 
EURCAD.V-14.50-26.65-15.19011.4643.02 
EURCAD.X-14.12-27.28-14.95012.3245.18 
EURCDF2,5932,5932,5931-100.37 
EURCHFEuro Dollar / Swiss Franc0.92640.92270.926446.2K0.00160.17 
EURCLPEuro Dollar / Chilean Peso1,1021,1021,102110.07 
EURCNHEuro Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)7.5077.4757.50123.2K-0.0030.04 
EURCNYEuro Dollar / Yuan Renminbi7.5167.4947.5122140.0030.04 
EURCOPEuro Dollar / Colombian Peso3,5583,5583,5581-100.29 
EURCRCEuro Dollar / Costa Rican Colon509.5509.5509.51-2.10.41 
EURCUPEuro Dollar / Cuban Peso26.9226.9226.921-0.100.36 
EURCVEEuro Dollar / Cape Verde Escudo110.3110.3110.300.00.00 
EURCZKEuro Dollar / Czech Koruna24.3524.3224.349.7K0.010.04 
EURDJFEuro Dollar / Djibouti Franc199.8199.8199.81-0.70.36 
EURDKKEuro Dollar / Danish Krone7.4757.4757.47514.3K-0.0010.01 
EURDKK.A-0.9700-1.0050-0.98500-0.01501.55 
EURDKK.S-0.9695-1.0050-0.969500.01551.57 
EURDOPEuro Dollar / Dominican Peso68.9968.9968.991-0.070.10 
EURDZDEuro Dollar / Algerian Dinar151.3150.9150.93-0.40.26 
EUREGPEuro Dollar / Egyptian Pound60.5459.9460.541730.500.84 
EURETBEuro Dollar / Ethiopian Birr183.2183.2183.21-0.70.36 
EURFJDEuro Dollar / Fiji Dollar2.5492.5372.5379-0.0140.53 
EURGBPEuro Dollar / Pound Sterling0.84280.84060.842048.5K0.00020.02 
EURGBP.1134.0129.0133.702.11.58 
EURGBP.2282.2275.2280.303.41.24 
EURGBP.A0.28500.27500.285000.00000.00 
EURGBP.B2.0001.7951.9650-0.0361.78 
EURGBP.C4.1903.7504.1300-0.0350.84 
EURGBP.D6.7956.0906.7380-0.0030.04 
EURGBP.E10.5110.3610.4300.020.14 
EURGBP.G20.1918.2120.1200.030.14 
EURGBP.H31.1030.0931.0500.140.45 
EURGBP.J42.1838.2342.1500.200.47 
EURGBP.K52.3448.0252.2900.430.82 
EURGBP.M63.1558.5363.0500.540.87 
EURGBP.N74.4869.5274.3700.640.87 
EURGBP.O0.93000.27500.27500-0.01003.51 
EURGBP.Q86.3283.8286.1400.690.81 
EURGBP.S0.28500.27900.27950-0.00551.93 
EURGBP.U97.9494.6197.7101.271.32 
EURGBP.V110.8106.8110.501.61.45 
EURGBP.X122.1117.7121.801.71.42 
EURGHSEuro Dollar / Cedi13.1113.1113.111-0.040.30 
EURGMDEuro Dollar / Dalasi82.4082.2982.4000.110.13 
EURGNFEuro Dollar / Guinea Franc9,9299,9299,9291250.25 
EURGTQEuro Dollar / Guatemalan Quetzal8.5768.5768.5761-0.0260.30 
EURGYD234.6234.6234.61-0.90.38 
EURHKDEuro Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar8.8178.7798.81219.5K0.0020.03 
EURHNLEuro Dollar / Honduran Lempira30.1130.1130.111-0.110.37 
EURHTGEuro Dollar / Gourde146.7146.7146.71-0.70.47 
EURHUFEuro Dollar / Hungarian Forint363.5362.1363.130.5K0.00.01 
EURHUY363.3363.3363.30-0.90.24 
EURIDREuro Dollar / Indian Rupiah20,21520,21520,2151-610.30 
EURILSEuro Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel3.4923.4783.49210.3K0.0090.26 
EURINREuro Dollar / Indian Rupee106.7106.3106.6170-0.20.15 
EURIQDEuro Dollar / Iraqi Dinar1,7011,7011,7011-60.36 
EURISKEuro Dollar / Iceland Krona136.4136.4136.410.40.26 
EURJMDEuro Dollar / Jamaican Dollar178.3178.3178.31-0.70.39 
EURJODEuro Dollar / Jordanian Dinar0.79720.79600.79607-0.00130.16 
EURJPYEuro Dollar / Japanese Yen177.7176.9177.763.6K0.50.29 
EURJPY.A-0.6900-0.7000-0.70000-0.01001.45 
EURJPY.O-0.6300-0.7350-0.64000-1.4100183.12 
EURKESEuro Dollar / Kenyan Shilling145.5145.5145.51-0.80.51 
EURKHREuro Dollar / Riel4,5674,5674,5671-90.20 
EURKRWEuro Dollar / Korean Won1,4991,4901,493333-70.50 
EURKWDEuro Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.34940.34880.34886-0.00060.17 
EURKYDEuro Dollar / Cayman Islands Dollar0.93480.93480.93481-0.00340.36 
EURKZTEuro Dollar / Tenge507.1507.1507.11-2.30.46 
EURLAKEuro Dollar / Kip25,24025,24025,2401-920.36 
EURLBPEuro Dollar / Lebanese Pound100,452100,452100,4521-3660.36 
EURLKREuro Dollar / Sri Lanka Rupee371.7371.7371.71-1.10.30 
EURLRD191.3191.3191.31-0.70.36 
EURLSLEuro Dollar / Loti18.4418.4418.441-0.070.36 
EURLYDEuro Dollar / Lybian Dinar7.1997.1997.1991-0.0310.43 
EURMADEuro Dollar / Moroccan Dirham10.9710.9710.9710.030.30 
EURMDLEuro Dollar / Moldovan Leu20.0020.0020.001-0.200.97 
EURMGAEuro / Malagasy Ariary5,0855,0855,0851180.36 
EURMKDEuro Dollar / Denar61.6561.6561.6510.000.00 
EURMOPEuro Dollar / Pataca9.0689.0689.0681-0.0330.37 
EURMUREuro Dollar / Mauritius Rupee53.1153.0353.047-0.070.14 
EURMVREuro Dollar / Rufiyaa17.3417.3417.3400.140.83 
EURMWKEuro Dollar / Kwacha1,9451,9451,9451-70.36 
EURMXNEuro Dollar / Mexican Peso20.8020.7120.7721.7K0.060.31 
EURMYREuro Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit4.5784.5784.5781-0.0180.40 
EURNADEuro Dollar / Namibia Dollar18.4418.4418.441-0.070.36 
EURNGNEuro Dollar / Naira1,4951,4951,4951-40.27 
EURNIOEuro Dollar / Cordoba Oro41.2841.2841.281-0.150.36 
EURNOKEuro Dollar / Norwegian Krone10.6010.5510.5626.5K-0.030.24 
EURNOK.11,9451,9271,935030.14 
EURNOK.23,6533,5813,5990-100.27 
EURNOK.A5.7605.6555.75500.0350.61 
EURNOK.B40.1439.9640.020-0.080.20 
EURNOK.C81.4281.1281.280-0.140.17 
EURNOK.D127.4121.6127.305.74.66 
EURNOK.E191.4179.8191.0011.26.25 
EURNOK.G362.9355.6356.30-6.61.81 
EURNOK.H528.8526.4527.60-0.60.12 
EURNOK.J714.7707.0708.90-5.80.81 
EURNOK.K871.1863.2866.50-4.60.52 
EURNOK.M1,0271,0231,026000.03 
EURNOK.N1,1841,1771,182030.29 
EURNOK.Q1,3441,3351,3410-30.22 
EURNOK.S5.7605.7305.75500.0150.26 
EURNOK.U1,4961,4831,492030.17 
EURNOK.V1,6571,6401,649090.54 
EURNOK.X1,7991,7811,791030.16 
EURNPREuro Dollar / Nepalese Rupee170.3170.3170.31-0.70.40 
EURNZDEuro Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.9871.9781.98033.3K-0.0050.25 
EURNZD.1134.1124.6130.901.71.28 
EURNZD.2359.8344.5346.302.50.73 
EURNZD.B0.73900.73400.73600-0.04806.12 
EURNZD.C2.5142.4342.46900.1265.38 
EURNZD.D4.3834.2474.33500.3588.99 
EURNZD.E7.0986.8857.08800.67210.47 
EURNZD.G15.5715.0415.5600.161.06 
EURNZD.H25.2524.3625.2100.652.66 
EURNZD.J33.9332.7033.8700.471.41 
EURNZD.K42.9041.3742.8600.441.04 
EURNZD.M52.3850.7352.3600.711.37 
EURNZD.N63.6859.5663.5201.091.74 
EURNZD.Q77.3468.0876.8601.231.62 
EURNZD.S0.08900.08850.089000.00000.00 
EURNZD.U90.8386.8289.7101.441.63 
EURNZD.V105.899.7104.002.32.30 
EURNZD.X119.4111.5117.101.71.46 
EUROMREuro Dollar / Rial Omani0.43200.43060.431612-0.00040.09 
EURPABEuro Dollar / Balboa1.1221.1221.1221-0.0040.36 
EURPENEuro Dollar / Nuevo Sol3.8703.8703.8701-0.0030.07 
EURPGKEuro Dollar / Papua New Guinea Kina5.1025.1025.1021-0.0100.20 
EURPHPEuro Dollar / Philippine Peso70.8770.7170.715-0.160.23 
EURPKREuro Dollar / Pakistan Rupee310.5310.5310.51-1.10.36 
EURPLNEuro Dollar / Polish Zloty4.3744.3694.37223.0K0.0010.03 
EURPLN.1665.9646.8660.7013.92.16 
EURPLN.A1.5001.4851.50000.0151.01 
EURPLN.B10.6210.5710.5800.010.05 
EURPLN.C21.6921.5521.610-0.040.16 
EURPLN.E51.3147.2550.9903.747.92 
EURPLN.G98.8497.3298.170-0.670.68 
EURPLN.H150.4147.5150.202.71.83 
EURPLN.J204.6202.2204.300.10.05 
EURPLN.K253.8250.2253.501.60.62 
EURPLN.M308.5301.4307.806.42.11 
EURPLN.N364.8355.5363.608.12.28 
EURPLN.Q423.3414.1421.707.61.84 
EURPLN.S1.5001.5001.50000.0000.00 
EURPLN.U480.5467.3477.8010.52.24 
EURPLN.V546.7527.7543.4015.62.96 
EURPLN.X605.0588.4601.1012.72.16 
EURPYGEuro Dollar / Guarani6,4706,4706,4701400.62 
EURQAREuro Dollar / Qatari Rial4.0894.0894.0891-0.0260.64 
EURRONEuro Dollar / Romanian Leu5.3315.3225.3261.9K-0.0010.02 
EURRON.11,7501,7501,750000.00 
EURRON.23,9753,9753,975000.00 
EURRON.A4.5004.5004.50000.0000.00 
EURRON.B35.0035.0035.0000.000.00 
EURRON.C66.0066.0066.0000.000.00 
EURRON.D99.5699.5699.5600.000.00 
EURRON.E147.5147.5147.500.00.00 
EURRON.G295.0295.0295.000.00.00 
EURRON.H415.0415.0415.000.00.00 
EURRON.M860.0860.0860.000.00.00 
EURRON.O13.5013.5013.5009.00200.00 
EURRON.U1,3651,3651,365000.00 
EURRSDEuro Dollar / Serbian Dinar117.5117.4117.41060.00.02 
EURRUBEuro Dollar / Russian Ruble93.3692.7092.80394-0.570.61 
EURRUB.A1,6811,6811,681000.00 
EURRWFEuro Dollar / Rwanda Franc1,6581,6581,6581-40.23 
EURSAREuro Dollar / Saudi Riyal4.2254.2054.22520.0220.52 
EURSCREuro Dollar / Seychelles Rupee15.6515.6015.6010-0.030.19 
EURSDGEuro / Sudanese Pound673.1668.9668.91-4.20.62 
EURSEKEuro Dollar / Swedish Krona11.1311.1011.1125.9K-0.020.15 
EURSEK.2-568.3-669.8-594.4075.411.25 
EURSEK.A-2.440-2.500-2.4900-0.0502.05 
EURSEK.B-16.80-17.35-16.9500.181.05 
EURSEK.C-32.29-33.11-32.4500.541.64 
EURSEK.D-49.97-52.04-51.260-1.292.57 
EURSEK.E-68.12-70.78-69.080-0.961.41 
EURSEK.G-112.4-118.2-113.704.53.77 
EURSEK.H-181.1-186.9-183.003.82.02 
EURSEK.M-324.6-336.5-328.807.72.29 
EURSEK.S-2.410-2.490-2.44000.0502.01 
EURSGDEuro Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.4381.4321.43631.2K0.0000.01 
EURSGD.N-85.40-89.10-85.8504.204.66 
EURSGD.S-0.3500-0.3500-0.35000-0.5500275.00 
EURSOSEuro Dollar / Somali Shilling641.1641.1641.11-2.30.36 
EURSVCEuro Dollar / El Salvador Colon9.8159.8159.8151-0.0360.37 
EURSZLEuro Dollar / Lilangeni18.4318.4318.431-0.070.36 
EURTHBEuro Dollar / Thai Baht37.6737.5937.6790.080.21 
EURTJSEuro / Tajikistani somoni10.3310.3310.331-0.040.42 
EURTNDEuro Dollar / Tunisian Dinar3.3493.3493.3491-0.0100.30 
EURTRYEuro Dollar / Turkish Lira55.7155.4855.6817.0K0.040.08 
EURTTDEuro Dollar / Trinidad and Tobago Dollar7.6107.6107.6101-0.0330.43 
EURTWDEuro Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar36.5236.3536.444.7K0.070.19 
EURTZSEuro Dollar / Tanzanian Shilling2,9672,9672,9671-80.27 
EURUAHEuro Dollar / Hryvnia50.5850.5850.5810.080.16 
EURUGXEuro Dollar / Uganda Shilling4,6664,6664,6661160.34 
EURUSDEuro Dollar / US Dollar1.1241.1191.12345.4K0.0010.06 
EURUSD.1178.2167.5177.102.71.53 
EURUSD.2358.2347.0353.604.51.30 
EURUSD.3531.5519.5526.507.01.35 
EURUSD.4699.5686.0692.504.00.58 
EURUSD.5870.0852.0861.00-1.00.12 
EURUSD.61,0461,0291,0360-60.53 
EURUSD.71,2241,2021,2100-50.41 
EURUSD.A0.44500.43900.44100-0.00400.90 
EURUSD.B3.1102.8403.0950-0.0150.48 
EURUSD.C6.4355.8606.42700.0270.41 
EURUSD.D10.089.1910.0600.010.10 
EURUSD.E15.1414.9915.1200.010.04 
EURUSD.G28.7828.4828.7600.110.40 
EURUSD.H44.4542.9544.4300.360.82 
EURUSD.J59.8858.1559.8800.430.71 
EURUSD.K73.4571.1573.3500.801.10 
EURUSD.M87.9085.2587.8001.051.21 
EURUSD.N102.599.4102.401.31.33 
EURUSD.O0.44500.43700.43700-0.00801.80 
EURUSD.Q117.8114.4117.701.31.13 
EURUSD.S0.44500.43850.44050-0.00451.01 
EURUSD.U132.7128.2132.502.01.51 
EURUSD.V149.0143.8148.402.01.38 
EURUSD.X163.3153.7162.602.51.56 
EURUSD.Y1,7631,7271,7370-170.97 
EURUYUEuro Dollar / Peso Uruguayo45.0445.0445.041-0.280.62 
EURUZSEuro Dollar / Uzbekistan Sum13,51113,51113,5111-610.45 
EURVNDEuro Dollar / Dong29,04729,04729,0471-1060.36 
EURXAFEuro Dollar / CFA Franc BEAC656.0656.0656.000.00.00 
EURXOFEuro Dollar / CFA Franc BCEAO656.0656.0656.000.00.00 
EURXPFEuro Dollar / CFP Franc119.3119.3119.300.00.00 
EURYEREuro Dollar / Yemeni Rial262.8262.8262.800.20.07 
EURZAREuro Dollar / South African Rand18.4918.4318.4724.7K-0.020.10 
EURZMW22.4122.4122.411-0.130.59 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6