EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
S6Y01.2211.2141.215138.8K-0.0050.43 
SAREURSaudi Riyal / Euro Dollar0.23820.23820.238210.00040.17 
SARJPY41.8541.7641.8510.080.20 
SARKWD0.08280.08280.082810.00000.00 
SARPKRSaudi Riyal / Pakistan Rupee73.6873.6873.681-0.110.14 
SARUSDSaudi Riyal / US Dollar0.26660.26650.266610.00010.04 
SCRGBPSeychelles Rupee / Pound Sterling0.05440.05410.05420-0.00010.18 
SCRUSDSeychelles Rupee / US Dollar0.07270.07240.07240-0.00020.28 
SEKAUDSwedish Krona / Australian Dollar0.14340.14320.143423.5K0.00010.07 
SEKBRL0.50180.50070.5009154-0.00100.20 
SEKCADSwedish Krona / Canadian Dollar0.14120.14100.141122.2K0.00000.00 
SEKCHFSwedish Krona / Swiss Franc8.3088.2998.3014.9K0.0010.01 
SEKCNHSwedish Krona / Renminbi (Offshore)0.67220.67160.67211470.00020.03 
SEKCZKSwedish Krona / Czech Koruna2.1872.1842.18721.5K0.0030.12 
SEKDKKSwedish Krona / Danish Krone0.67140.67110.67124.6K-0.00020.03 
SEKEURSwedish Krona / Euro Dollar0.08980.08980.08981.0K0.00000.00 
SEKGBPSwedish Krona / Pound Sterling0.07530.07530.07536190.00000.00 
SEKILSSwedish Krona / New Israeli Sheqel0.31420.31220.312925.3K-0.00080.26 
SEKINRSwedish Krona / Indian Rupee9.5759.5629.5751.0K0.0130.13 
SEKJPYSwedish Krona / Japanese Yen15.8315.8015.805.8K0.000.02 
SEKNOKSwedish Krona / Norwegian Krone0.93910.93840.938817.3K0.00030.03 
SEKPLNSwedish Krona / Polish Zloty0.39550.39520.39553.6K0.00020.05 
SEKRUB8.2008.1028.1026-0.0931.14 
SEKUSDSwedish Krona / US Dollar0.10080.10070.100819.8K0.00010.10 
SEKZARSwedish Krona / South African Rand1.6761.6731.67425.7K-0.0020.09 
SGDAEDSingapore Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8762.8732.8730-0.0030.10 
SGDARSSingapore Dollar / Argentine Peso1,1911,1901,190101-10.09 
SGDAUDSingapore Dollar / Australian Dollar1.1141.1121.1133.8K0.0000.01 
SGDBRLSingapore Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8983.8883.88953-0.0100.25 
SGDCADSingapore Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.0971.0951.0963.2K-0.0010.09 
SGDCHFSingapore Dollar / Swiss Franc0.64520.64440.644427.8K-0.00030.05 
SGDCNHSingapore Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.2195.2175.2181500.0000.01 
SGDCNYSingapore Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.2265.2245.225144-0.0010.01 
SGDDKKSingapore Dollar / Danish Krone5.2155.2105.21018.6K-0.0050.09 
SGDEURSingapore Dollar / Euro Dollar0.69760.69710.697115.1K-0.00050.07 
SGDEUR.177.2975.6876.990-0.280.36 
SGDEUR.2158.8155.6158.001.30.81 
SGDEUR.A0.17000.17000.17000-0.01005.56 
SGDEUR.B1.0751.0751.0750-0.0252.27 
SGDEUR.C2.2352.2302.2300-0.1154.90 
SGDEUR.D3.1053.1053.1050-0.53514.70 
SGDEUR.E4.8504.8404.8400-0.61511.27 
SGDEUR.G11.1411.1211.1200.333.01 
SGDEUR.H16.0015.9815.980-0.100.59 
SGDEUR.J22.0321.9122.0000.010.02 
SGDEUR.K28.7528.4928.6800.070.23 
SGDEUR.M34.8934.5134.8200.110.32 
SGDEUR.N41.7041.1341.560-0.110.25 
SGDEUR.O-0.8000-0.8300-0.810000.01001.22 
SGDEUR.Q48.8048.0248.630-0.240.48 
SGDEUR.S0.16500.16500.16500-0.01508.33 
SGDEUR.U55.6354.6655.430-0.100.17 
SGDEUR.V63.2662.0563.0500.110.17 
SGDEUR.X69.9468.5469.690-0.781.11 
SGDGBPSingapore Dollar / Pound Sterling0.58500.58460.58462.6K-0.00040.07 
SGDHKDSingapore Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.1386.1356.13714.4K0.0000.00 
SGDIDRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupiah14,16014,14314,1501.1K-20.01 
SGDINRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupee74.2674.2674.261-0.020.02 
SGDJPYSingapore Dollar / Japanese Yen123.0122.6122.610.3K-0.10.09 
SGDJPY.K-22.20-22.57-22.2200.903.87 
SGDJPY.N-27.08-27.66-27.1300.963.42 
SGDKRWSingapore Dollar / Korean Won1,0361,0351,03611600.01 
SGDMXNSingapore Dollar / Mexican Peso14.6614.6014.6326.8K-0.020.13 
SGDMYRSingapore Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.1973.1953.19550-0.0020.05 
SGDNOK7.2937.2877.28818.8K-0.0020.02 
SGDNZDSingapore Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.3741.3721.3733.5K0.0000.01 
SGDPKRSingapore Dollar / Pakistan Rupee216.7216.7216.710.10.04 
SGDPLNSingapore Dollar / Polish Zloty3.0723.0693.0702.7K0.0000.01 
SGDSEKSingapore Dollar / Swedish Krona7.7697.7627.76323.3K-0.0040.05 
SGDTHBSingapore Dollar / Thai Baht26.4226.4026.4200.010.04 
SGDTRY38.9838.8638.9715.3K-0.010.02 
SGDTWDSingapore Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar25.5125.4625.502.0K0.030.11 
SGDUSDSingapore Dollar / US Dollar0.78260.78220.782414.5K-0.00010.01 
SGDZARSingapore Dollar / South African Rand13.0212.9913.0031.0K-0.020.14 
SHPUSDSaint Helena Pound / US Dollar1.3381.3381.33810.0000.00 
SIY005,4735,3075,3910-691.26 
SKY00.10100.10060.100811.4K0.00000.00 
SOSGBP0.00130.00130.001310.00000.00 
SOSUSD0.00180.00180.001810.00000.00 
SUSDCN6.6706.6706.6700-0.0040.07 
SVCGBP0.08550.08550.085510.00000.00 
SVCUSD0.11430.11430.114310.00000.00 
SZLCHFLilangeni / Swiss Franc0.04980.04980.049810.00000.00 
SZLEURLilangeni / Euro Dollar0.05390.05390.05391-0.00020.37 
SZLGBPLilangeni / Pound Sterling0.04510.04510.04511-0.00020.44 
SZLUSDLilangeni / US Dollar0.06040.06040.06041-0.00020.33 
SZLZAR1.0001.0001.00010.0000.03 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5