EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
S6Y01.2211.2141.215138.8K-0.0050.43 
SAREURSaudi Riyal / Euro Dollar0.23820.23820.238210.00040.17 
SARJPY41.8541.7641.8510.080.20 
SARKWD0.08280.08280.082810.00000.00 
SARPKRSaudi Riyal / Pakistan Rupee73.6873.6873.681-0.110.14 
SARUSDSaudi Riyal / US Dollar0.26660.26650.266610.00010.04 
SCRGBPSeychelles Rupee / Pound Sterling0.05440.05410.05420-0.00010.18 
SCRUSDSeychelles Rupee / US Dollar0.07270.07240.07240-0.00020.28 
SEKAUDSwedish Krona / Australian Dollar0.14370.14310.143428.7K0.00020.14 
SEKBRL0.51010.50090.50180-0.00801.57 
SEKCADSwedish Krona / Canadian Dollar0.14170.14110.141228.8K0.00020.14 
SEKCHFSwedish Krona / Swiss Franc8.3218.2998.3015.7K-0.0070.08 
SEKCNHSwedish Krona / Renminbi (Offshore)0.67310.67140.67172470.00020.03 
SEKCZKSwedish Krona / Czech Koruna2.1882.1832.18528.6K-0.0030.12 
SEKDKKSwedish Krona / Danish Krone0.67210.67140.67166.0K-0.00030.04 
SEKEURSwedish Krona / Euro Dollar0.08990.08980.089815.6K0.00000.00 
SEKGBPSwedish Krona / Pound Sterling0.07550.07530.07533.2K0.00000.00 
SEKILSSwedish Krona / New Israeli Sheqel0.31420.31220.312925.3K-0.00080.26 
SEKINRSwedish Krona / Indian Rupee9.5819.5429.56200.0010.01 
SEKJPYSwedish Krona / Japanese Yen15.8415.7915.805.2K0.010.04 
SEKNOKSwedish Krona / Norwegian Krone0.93910.93790.938823.7K-0.00060.06 
SEKPLNSwedish Krona / Polish Zloty0.39570.39520.39545.1K-0.00030.08 
SEKRUB8.2008.1028.1026-0.0931.14 
SEKUSDSwedish Krona / US Dollar0.10090.10070.100825.8K0.00010.10 
SEKZARSwedish Krona / South African Rand1.6761.6671.67630.9K0.0050.31 
SGDAEDSingapore Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8762.8732.8730-0.0030.10 
SGDARSSingapore Dollar / Argentine Peso1,1911,1901,191116-50.43 
SGDAUDSingapore Dollar / Australian Dollar1.1141.1121.1132.8K0.0010.10 
SGDBRLSingapore Dollar / Brazilian Real3.9583.8973.8980-0.0561.42 
SGDCADSingapore Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.0991.0971.0972.8K0.0010.09 
SGDCHFSingapore Dollar / Swiss Franc0.64620.64460.644612.8K-0.00090.14 
SGDCNHSingapore Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.2215.2175.2181670.0010.01 
SGDCNYSingapore Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.2285.2245.2251100.0010.02 
SGDDKKSingapore Dollar / Danish Krone5.2205.2125.21513.0K-0.0050.09 
SGDEURSingapore Dollar / Euro Dollar0.69830.69730.69779.7K-0.00070.10 
SGDEUR.180.5576.2577.270-3.314.11 
SGDEUR.2162.2154.4156.70-5.53.39 
SGDEUR.A0.18000.18000.180000.00000.00 
SGDEUR.B1.1001.1001.10000.0000.00 
SGDEUR.C2.3452.3452.34500.0000.00 
SGDEUR.D3.6403.6403.64000.0000.00 
SGDEUR.E5.4555.4555.45500.0000.00 
SGDEUR.G10.8010.8010.8000.000.00 
SGDEUR.H16.0715.4116.0700.311.97 
SGDEUR.J22.3921.5221.990-0.241.08 
SGDEUR.K29.2028.0628.610-0.531.82 
SGDEUR.M35.3133.9534.710-0.260.73 
SGDEUR.N42.5940.7741.670-0.801.88 
SGDEUR.O-0.8000-0.8300-0.810000.01001.22 
SGDEUR.Q50.5448.1448.860-1.653.27 
SGDEUR.S0.18000.18000.180000.00000.00 
SGDEUR.U57.7354.9355.530-0.671.18 
SGDEUR.V65.4062.1662.940-2.593.95 
SGDEUR.X73.1669.3070.470-2.703.68 
SGDGBPSingapore Dollar / Pound Sterling0.58590.58470.58504.1K0.00010.02 
SGDHKDSingapore Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.1416.1356.1378.2K0.0010.02 
SGDIDRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupiah14,17114,13214,1510180.13 
SGDINRSingapore Dollar / Indian Rupee74.3274.2074.2800.020.02 
SGDJPYSingapore Dollar / Japanese Yen122.9122.7122.73.4K0.00.01 
SGDJPY.K-23.12-23.12-23.1200.000.00 
SGDJPY.N-28.09-28.09-28.0900.000.00 
SGDKRWSingapore Dollar / Korean Won1,0361,0361,03610800.01 
SGDMXNSingapore Dollar / Mexican Peso14.6814.6014.6613.9K0.060.40 
SGDMYRSingapore Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.1993.1953.197350.0010.04 
SGDNOK7.2987.2797.29113.5K-0.0040.05 
SGDNZDSingapore Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.3751.3711.3733.0K0.0000.01 
SGDPKRSingapore Dollar / Pakistan Rupee216.7216.7216.710.10.04 
SGDPLNSingapore Dollar / Polish Zloty3.0733.0663.0713.3K-0.0040.11 
SGDSEKSingapore Dollar / Swedish Krona7.7747.7547.76626.7K-0.0030.03 
SGDTHBSingapore Dollar / Thai Baht26.4226.4026.4200.010.04 
SGDTRY38.9938.6838.989.6K0.100.26 
SGDTWDSingapore Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar25.4925.4625.47233-0.020.08 
SGDUSDSingapore Dollar / US Dollar0.78280.78220.78256.4K0.00010.01 
SGDZARSingapore Dollar / South African Rand13.0212.9613.0212.0K0.040.28 
SHPUSDSaint Helena Pound / US Dollar1.3381.3381.33810.0000.00 
SIY005,4735,3075,3910-691.26 
SKY00.10100.10060.100811.4K0.00000.00 
SOSGBP0.00130.00130.001310.00000.00 
SOSUSD0.00180.00180.001810.00000.00 
SUSDCN6.6706.6706.6700-0.0040.07 
SVCGBP0.08550.08550.085510.00000.00 
SVCUSD0.11430.11430.114310.00000.00 
SZLCHFLilangeni / Swiss Franc0.04980.04980.049810.00000.00 
SZLEURLilangeni / Euro Dollar0.05390.05390.05391-0.00020.37 
SZLGBPLilangeni / Pound Sterling0.04510.04510.04511-0.00020.44 
SZLUSDLilangeni / US Dollar0.06040.06040.06041-0.00020.33 
SZLZAR1.0001.0001.00010.0000.03 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5