EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
N6Y00.56750.56190.565300.00310.55 
NADUSD0.06090.06060.060920.00030.50 
NGNGBPNaira / Pound Sterling0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
NGNJPYNaira / Japanese Yen0.11890.11850.11870-0.00010.08 
NGNUSD0.00080.00080.000820.00000.00 
NIOGBPCordoba Oro / Pound Sterling0.02050.02030.02040-0.00010.49 
NIOUSD0.02720.02720.027220.00000.00 
NOKAED0.38900.38750.389000.00150.39 
NOKBRL0.54030.53640.53710-0.00090.17 
NOKCADNorwegian Krone / Canadian Dollar0.15010.14960.150000.00020.13 
NOKCHFNorwegian Krone / Swiss Franc8.7518.7028.74100.0080.09 
NOKCNHNorwegian Krone / Renminbi (Offshore)0.70920.70570.709200.00320.45 
NOKDKKNorwegian Krone / Danish Krone0.70570.70280.705500.00210.30 
NOKEURNorwegian Krone / Euro Dollar0.09440.09400.094400.00030.32 
NOKGBPNorwegian Krone / Pound Sterling0.07960.07920.079600.00010.13 
NOKILS0.32840.32690.328300.00080.24 
NOKINRNorwegian Krone / Indian Rupee10.089.9710.0700.100.99 
NOKJPYNorwegian Krone / Japanese Yen16.7616.6816.7600.070.44 
NOKPLNNorwegian Krone / Polish Zloty0.41250.41060.412500.00150.36 
NOKRUB8.8768.7918.8120-0.0390.44 
NOKSEKNorwegian Krone / Swedish Krona1.0521.0461.05200.0010.11 
NOKUSDNorwegian Krone / US Dollar0.10610.10550.106100.00060.57 
NOKZARNorwegian Krone / South African Rand1.7491.7381.74800.0050.28 
NPRGBP0.00500.00490.00492-0.00012.00 
NPRUSD0.00660.00660.006620.00000.00 
NRY00.10610.10550.106100.00060.57 
NZDAEDNew Zealand Dollar / UAE Dirham2.0812.0632.07700.0140.66 
NZDAUDNew Zealand Dollar / Australian Dollar0.81500.81200.813800.00130.16 
NZDBRL2.8912.8622.8620-0.0040.14 
NZDCADNew Zealand Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.80330.79760.799300.00140.18 
NZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar / Swiss Franc0.46760.46510.465700.00040.09 
NZDCNHNew Zealand Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)3.7933.7593.78000.0190.51 
NZDCNYNew Zealand Dollar / Yuan Renminbi3.7963.7613.78200.0200.54 
NZDCZKNew Zealand Dollar / Czech Koruna12.2712.2012.2400.030.28 
NZDDKKNew Zealand Dollar / Danish Krone3.7703.7473.76000.0120.33 
NZDEURNew Zealand Dollar / Euro Dollar0.50440.50120.502900.00160.32 
NZDGBPNew Zealand Dollar / Pound Sterling0.42570.42350.424100.00060.14 
NZDHKDNew Zealand Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar4.4544.4094.43700.0250.56 
NZDHUFNew Zealand Dollar / Hungarian Forint183.4182.3182.700.40.22 
NZDIDRNew Zealand Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,23910,12010,2060920.91 
NZDINRNew Zealand Dollar / Indian Rupee53.8753.4353.6800.240.45 
NZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar / Japanese Yen89.6188.8689.3100.420.47 
NZDJPY.1-170.5-186.4-185.50-3.51.91 
NZDJPY.2-372.0-386.4-384.90-12.03.21 
NZDJPY.B-2.730-2.767-2.74800.0190.67 
NZDJPY.C-6.252-6.336-6.3160-0.0150.23 
NZDJPY.D-8.913-9.047-8.9930-0.0470.52 
NZDJPY.E-13.34-13.60-13.470-0.100.71 
NZDJPY.G-27.81-28.29-28.160-0.321.15 
NZDJPY.H-42.83-43.62-43.520-0.651.51 
NZDJPY.K-72.28-73.79-73.520-1.191.64 
NZDJPY.M-86.03-87.99-87.650-1.341.56 
NZDJPY.Q-112.3-121.2-120.40-2.01.65 
NZDJPY.S-0.3855-0.3960-0.389000.00701.77 
NZDJPY.U-126.0-137.1-136.10-2.31.69 
NZDJPY.X-155.7-170.6-169.70-3.11.88 
NZDKRWNew Zealand Dollar / Korean Won759.7753.2754.501.00.13 
NZDMXNNew Zealand Dollar / Mexican Peso10.4710.3610.4500.080.81 
NZDMYRNew Zealand Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.3162.2942.30800.0140.59 
NZDNOKNew Zealand Dollar / Norwegian Krone5.3605.3265.32900.0020.03 
NZDPKRNew Zealand Dollar / Pakistan Rupee154.5154.5154.500.10.07 
NZDPLNNew Zealand Dollar / Polish Zloty2.2032.1892.19800.0080.38 
NZDSEKNew Zealand Dollar / Swedish Krona5.6195.5955.60300.0080.14 
NZDSGDNew Zealand Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.72580.72050.723200.00250.35 
NZDTHBNew Zealand Dollar / Thai Baht18.9418.8418.9100.070.35 
NZDTRYNew Zealand Dollar / Turkish Lira28.1327.8728.0000.100.37 
NZDTWDNew Zealand Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar18.3818.1718.3400.160.91 
NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar / US Dollar0.56750.56190.565300.00310.55 
NZDUSD.158.3250.5950.760-3.947.21 
NZDUSD.289.2776.1176.530-12.5114.05 
NZDUSD.3108.0093.0096.000-9.008.57 
NZDUSD.4120.5089.5090.500-21.5019.20 
NZDUSD.5114.0081.0082.000-31.0027.43 
NZDUSD.A0.57000.19500.20000-0.370064.91 
NZDUSD.B1.3551.3001.34100.0312.37 
NZDUSD.C2.5852.5102.55700.0120.47 
NZDUSD.D3.7663.6703.7010-0.0230.62 
NZDUSD.E5.4485.2835.3240-0.0781.43 
NZDUSD.G10.6510.2310.300-0.333.09 
NZDUSD.H15.8515.1315.210-0.633.98 
NZDUSD.J21.4420.4020.500-0.904.21 
NZDUSD.K25.7324.4324.550-1.134.38 
NZDUSD.M30.2328.6428.790-1.394.59 
NZDUSD.N35.6032.7332.910-1.724.98 
NZDUSD.O0.57000.57000.570000.00000.00 
NZDUSD.Q40.3636.6736.900-2.115.42 
NZDUSD.S0.20000.19000.200000.01508.11 
NZDUSD.U44.9640.1640.340-2.555.94 
NZDUSD.V49.7143.8543.970-2.986.34 
NZDUSD.X54.2647.3547.500-3.466.79 
NZDZARNew Zealand Dollar / South African Rand9.3239.2809.31600.0300.32 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6