EODData

List of Symbols for: OTCBB

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
PAANFPan Amern Energy Corp0.14380.12200.122076.2K-0.00806.15 
PAASFPan Amer Slvr Cvr 2/22/290.40000.38200.382014.6K0.00000.00 
PAEXYParex Resources Inc U/Adr20.2220.2220.22100-0.793.76 
PAFRFPan African Res Plc Ord1.5851.5851.5852000.0100.63 
PAFRYPan African Resces Sp/Adr30.6530.6530.654000.000.00 
PAGFFPacifica Silver Corp0.61310.54970.5621141.7K-0.01192.07 
PAIOFPaion Ag0.01000.01000.01001000.00000.00 
PAIYYAesthetic Medical Sp/Adr0.01230.01230.01232000.00119.82 
PALAFPaladin Energy Ltd5.4405.0505.070159.9K-0.79013.48 
PALX16.4914.0214.322.1K0.312.21 
PANHFPing An Hlthcre &Tech CO0.80470.80470.80471000.06058.13 
PANXFPtx Metals Inc0.04830.04410.0450117.8K-0.00224.66 
PAOGPao Group Inc.0.00030.00020.0003969.3K0.00000.00 
PAOTFParrot Sa Ord8.5858.5858.585500-0.0300.35 
PARDPoniard Pharmaceuticals Inc0.00010.00010.00011000.00000.00 
PARXFParex Resources Inc19.8319.5719.73366.5K-0.221.10 
PASTFOpmobility13.9113.9113.911.0K-3.7921.41 
PATRFPanthera Res Plc0.35660.31500.356617.0K0.065622.54 
PAUIFPremier American Uranium0.29960.26250.275031.2K-0.033010.71 
PAVLFParagon Advanced Labs Inc1.9101.9101.910100-0.0904.50 
PAYDPaid Inc2.5502.5502.5502000.0401.59 
PAYPPaypay Corporation ADR15.2714.6914.87580.7K0.000.00 
PAZRFPlaza Retail REIT TR Unit3.6903.6903.690789.7K-0.0200.54 
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America Inc85.3583.8484.3566.7K1.251.54 
PBCOPbco Financial Corp27.8827.6527.88300-0.010.04 
PBCRFPt Bank Central Asia0.33800.33800.338051.4K0.00672.02 
PBCRYPt Bank Central Unsp/Adr8.8508.3408.350776.1K0.0400.48 
PBEGFTouchstone Expl Inc0.11160.11160.11165.0K-0.00413.54 
PBEVPremium Beverage Group Inc0.00020.00020.00022000.00000.00 
PBFFFPlanet Bsed Fd Gbl VT0.01850.01850.01852000.00000.00 
PBIGFParadigm Biopharmaceuticl0.00160.00160.00165.0K-0.003266.67 
PBIOPressure Biosciences Inc0.00050.00020.00057000.00000.00 
PBKCPioneer Bankcorp Inc83.9983.9983.991000.000.00 
PBKOFPollard Banknote Ltd11.7211.7211.722.0K-0.030.26 
PBKXPartners Bank California15.9515.8015.951.2K0.000.00 
PBLAPanbela Therapeutics Inc0.00300.00300.00302000.0020200.00 
PBLSParabilis Medicines Inc27.3925.7325.89764.9K0.000.00 
PBMFFPacific Bay Minerals Ltd0.03500.03500.0350500-0.006315.25 
PBMLFPacific Booker Minerals2.4402.3002.4402000.40019.61 
PBMRFPt Bumi Resources Tbk0.00200.00200.0020100-0.007979.80 
PBMRYPt Bumi Restbk Unsp/Adr2.3902.3902.3903000.40320.25 
PBNAFPembina Pipe Pfd 5Yr A 117.9017.9017.90700-0.301.65 
PBNCPb Financial Corporation73.0073.0073.002.8K1.101.53 
PBNKPinnacle Bank [Ca]18.4018.3018.303.8K-0.100.53 
PBPHPortfolio World Pharma and Biotech Index28.7128.0528.68101.7K0.000.00 
PBSVPharm-Bio Serv Inc0.42000.42000.420013.0K-0.060012.50 
PBTDFPlover Bay Techn Ltd1.0301.0301.03010.0K0.0000.00 
PBTHFPointsbet Holdings Ltd0.65300.30280.3028500-0.057215.89 
PCCWYPccw Ltd S/Adr6.6356.6356.635200-0.0600.90 
PCCYFPetrochina CO Ltd1.2501.2251.22520.2K-0.0252.00 
PCCZFPacer ETFS Icav25.1625.1625.1624.1K-0.030.13 
PCELFPowercell Sweden Ab Ord1.8651.8651.865900-0.27512.85 
PCFBFPacific Basin Shippng Ord0.49670.49670.4967200-0.03336.28 
PCFBYPacific Basin Shp Uns/Adr10.00010.00010.0002000.5846.20 
PCGCPlaybox [Us] Inc.0.06000.06000.06002.0K-0.170073.91 
PCHKPacific Conquest Holdings Inc0.00050.00050.00051000.000125.00 
PCHUYPtt Chemical Public Co. Ltd7.2507.2507.2502000.5207.73 
PCIIFPlascred Circular Innov0.16070.16070.1607700-0.00935.47 
PCIMDPacific Imperial Mine Plc0.04000.04000.04002000.0363981.08 
PCIVFPredictiv AI Inc0.08040.08040.08042000.0544209.23 
PCLBPinnacle Bancshares Inc35.0035.0035.00400-0.501.41 
PCLIProtocall Techs Inc0.01670.01470.01671.2K0.004132.54 
PCLOFPharmacielo Ltd0.03960.03710.03713.2K-0.00010.27 
PCMCPublic Company Mgmt Corp0.38500.33000.38505.2K0.055016.67 
PCOGFPancontinental Energy NL0.00990.00470.0047154.5K-0.005855.24 
PCPDFPacific Century Prem Dev0.02580.02580.0258200-0.027451.50 
PCPIPimco Inflation Plus Active ETF50.3950.3350.378.6K0.000.00 
PCQRFPetrolympic Ltd0.08510.08500.08506.4K-0.044234.21 
PCRCFBolt Metals Corp0.27450.27450.2745200-0.080022.57 
PCRFFPanasonic Corp Ord27.1726.3426.702.3K-1.304.64 
PCRHYPanasonic Hlds Unsp/Adr27.1226.4826.55166.2K-1.083.91 
PCSVPcs Edventures!.com Inc1.4401.4401.4401000.0000.00 
PCTLPct Ltd0.00010.00010.000148.0K0.00000.00 
PCUUFPecoy Copper Corp1.3801.2901.3221.5K0.0947.65 
PCWLFPccw Ltd Ord0.67270.65540.67271.9K0.02934.55 
PCYNProcyon Corp0.27000.27000.27005.5K0.00000.00 
PDERPardee Resources CO Inc299.0295.0299.0100-1.00.33 
PDIVPremier Dev & Invst Inc A0.00210.00190.0019280.4K0.00015.56 
PDIYFPredictive Discovery Ltd3.0302.7102.85551.0K-0.34510.78 
PDMIParadigm Medical Industries Inc0.00010.00010.000181.0K0.00000.00 
PDNLBPresidential Realty Corp0.00010.00010.0001300-0.000150.00 
PDPHF0.96600.96600.96603.0K-0.02152.18 
PDPTFPudo Inc0.16000.12830.16001.1K-0.00191.17 
PDRDFPernod Ricard Ord75.7471.3271.9016.7K-1.842.50 
PDROPedro's List Inc0.00010.00010.000115.0K0.00000.00 
PDRXPd-Rx Pharmaceuticals Inc3.1003.1003.1005000.0000.00 
PEBAPenn Bancshares Inc26.0025.2026.001.0K-2.008.33 
PEBBFPebble Group Plc0.80650.80650.80651.0K0.260747.76 
PEGIYPt Energi Mega Persada Tbk14.9414.9414.941000.000.00 
PEGRFPennon Group Inc New4.2003.5403.980130.2K-0.82017.08 
PEGRYPennon Group Plc Unsp/Adr9.2859.1509.21018.2K0.3604.07 
PEHDPerigee Hldgs Inc0.00040.00040.00041000.00000.00 
PEIMFPower Minerals Ltd0.09000.09000.090020.0K-0.064041.56 
PEMIFPure Energy Minerals Ltd0.13710.13710.13712.8K-0.01298.60 
PEMSFPacific Empire Minerals0.03100.02800.0280200.4K-0.003811.95 
PENMFPeninsula Energy Ltd0.12000.11800.1198312.7K-0.01027.85 
PERFF0.00030.00030.00031000.00000.00 
PERLPerla Group International Inc0.00020.00020.0002600-0.000133.33 
PESAFPanoro Energy ASA Ord New3.3003.3003.3003.3K0.2006.45 
PETVPetvivo Holdings Inc0.76000.67100.740032.4K0.01001.37 
PEVMPhoenix Motor Inc0.00060.00060.0006100-0.000225.00 
PEXNYPtt Explrtn&Prdtn Plc ADR8.8108.8008.8107.2K0.0100.11 
PEXZFPacific Rdge Expl Ltd0.11100.09760.101440.6K-0.014612.59 
PEYUFPeyto Expl & Dev Corp17.5517.2817.5513.9K0.080.43 
PFBNPacific Alliance Bank CA11.9811.9811.982000.080.67 
PFBXPeoples Fincl Corp Miss23.4723.4723.47500-0.632.61 
PFDEPathfinder Disciplined US Equity ETF28.1527.8927.9716.0K0.000.00 
PFFEFPool Safe Inc0.01100.01100.01101.0K-0.026287.33 
PFFOFPortofino Resources Inc0.03210.03210.03211000.004215.05 
PFFVFPfeiffer Vacuum Tech Ord189.2189.2189.2100-0.90.49 
PFGTFPacific Edge Ltd Ord0.13490.13490.13491.0K-0.027116.73 
PFHOPacific Hlth Cre Orgz Inc0.94000.93400.940041.3K0.00600.64 
PFSBPfs Bancorp Inc [Md]22.6122.0122.191.4K0.431.99 
PFSFPacific Software Inc0.05000.04800.048052.5K-0.00204.00 
PFSTY7.3307.3307.3301000.000NaN 
PFTIPuradyn Filter Technologies Inc0.00020.00020.000210.0K0.0001100.00 
PGABFProstatype Genomics Ab0.00880.00880.008810.0K-0.041610.40 
PGBCY7.4507.4507.4501000.000NaN 
PGENYPigeon Corp Unsp/Adr3.2103.0003.2105000.34712.11 
PGEZFStillwater Critical Mnrls0.25900.23820.2400705.0K-0.02409.09 
PGLDFP2 Gold Inc0.94230.88700.9147366.8K-0.03884.07 
PGNNParagon Fincl Sltns Inc14.1814.1514.152000.000.00 
PGNTParagon Techs Inc4.4604.4504.460700-0.0901.98 
PGOLPatriot Gold Corp0.04390.04390.04392000.00000.00 
PGPEFPublicis Groupe Act112.4112.4112.413.4K7.97.55 
PGPHFPartners Grp Hldg Zug712.0712.0712.01007.00.99 
PGPKYPge Polska Energ Unsp/Adr7.0406.0457.0406001.77033.59 
PGTKPacific Green Technologies Inc0.00160.00160.00162.0K0.0008100.00 
PGUUFProsegur Cash0.72850.72850.72856000.02494.23 
PGXFFProsper Gold Corp0.02060.02060.02061.0K-0.004016.26 
PGXPFPelangio Exploration0.09600.08510.08515.4K-0.00475.23 
PGZFFPan Global Resource Inc0.12460.12400.124420.8K-0.016911.96 
PHCCFPhc Holdings Corp9.5108.9108.91015.4K-0.3503.78 
PHCIPanamera Holdings Corp2.1102.1102.110300-0.39015.60 
PHCLFPure One Corp Ltd0.00090.00090.00091.3K-0.099199.10 
PHGPYPets At Home Grp Unsp/Adr11.4011.4011.401001.4414.46 
PHGUFPharming Group NV Ord0.96430.92850.92851.6K-0.176515.97 
PHIGPHI Group Inc [De]31.0029.0131.001.3K-0.250.80 
PHJMFPt Hanjaya Mandala Samprn0.06350.06350.06354.8K0.023659.15 
PHNMFPhenom Resources Corp0.26750.24000.2440152.2K-0.02037.68 
PHOSFirst Phosphate Corp. American14.1113.2013.4220.1K0.000.00 
PHOXAura AI Photonics ETF21.9521.0421.073.2K0.000.00 
PHPMFPhilip Morris Cr As871.3871.3871.310038.64.63 
PHPPYSignify NV Unsp/Adr8.1107.9158.1104000.2583.29 
PHPRFPrimary Health Properties1.2001.2001.2003.8K-0.0201.64 
PHRRFPharmather Hldgs Ltd0.04270.04060.040617.2K0.00051.25 
PHSEPride Holdings Group0.01890.01650.016794.6K-0.003216.08 
PHXHFPhx Energy Services Corp9.4369.2109.38026.4K0.2492.72 
PHYMFIshares Phycl Mtls ETF 2579.4479.2579.4210.0K-1.421.76 
PIAGFPiaggio & C Spa Pontedera2.0522.0522.05264.0K-0.0984.56 
PIAHYPing An Hlthcre &Tech ADR1.4501.4501.450100-0.0201.36 
PIAIFPing An Ins Grp CO H Shs6.4806.4806.480500-0.1141.73 
PIFFYPt Indofood Cbp Unsp/Adr8.0008.0008.0003000.0000.00 
PIFMYPt Indofood Suks Unsp/Adr19.6818.8319.684.5K0.562.93 
PIFRPremier Information Mgmt0.00240.00240.00241000.0014140.00 
PIFYFPine Cliff Energy Ltd0.38720.38000.380052.2K-0.00411.07 
PILBFPilbara Minerals Ltd Ord2.3751.9502.15027.3K-0.0904.02 
PINCPGIM Securitized Income ETF49.1149.1149.111000.000.00 
PINWFPinewood Techs Group Plc5.4505.4505.450300-0.3756.44 
PINXFPeoples Ins CO Grp Ord0.66000.66000.66002.8K-0.06008.33 
PINXYPeoples Ins CO Unsp/Adr13.7513.7513.75100-0.251.79 
PIRBFPiraeus Bank Sa10.7910.7910.79100-1.5312.42 
PITPYPt Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk2.7832.7832.783100-0.1876.29 
PJETPriority Aviation Inc0.00010.00010.0001212.2K-0.000266.67 
PJXRFPjx Res Inc0.11000.11000.110010.0K0.00716.90 
PKCOYPark 24 Corp Sp/Adr11.0011.0011.00200-1.2810.39 
PKINPekin Life Ins CO Cap11.8011.8011.802000.040.34 
PKKFFTenet Fintech Group Inc0.15730.14500.145039.3K-0.01016.51 
PKLBFPerk Labs Inc0.00010.00010.00016.0K0.00000.00 
PKLEPicklejar Entertainment0.01000.00560.0100108.9K0.00011.01 
PKSGYParkson Retail Group Ltd0.42810.42810.42815.0K-0.103426.96 
PKTXProtokinetix Inc0.00020.00020.0002160.0K0.0001100.00 
PLCKFPlurilock Sec Inc0.15100.14170.141725.1K-0.00775.15 
PLDGPPrologis Pfd Q50.3850.2150.253.8K-0.250.50 
PLDIFPlaid Inc4.7304.7304.7301000.61514.95 
PLFXPulse Evolution Corp0.00100.00100.00103.0K0.000111.11 
PLGDFPalisades Goldcrp Ltd New3.4303.2003.20053.9K-0.2607.51 
PLGNFPlaygon Games Inc0.00750.00210.00752.7K0.002550.00 
PLIXFPrairie Lithium Ltd0.00530.00430.004375.9K-0.001829.51 
PLLMFEdge Copper Corp0.32800.31410.3141157.0K-0.00601.87 
PLMNFPalamina Corp Ord0.07330.07330.07331.0K-0.00364.68 
PLMTFPolymetals Res Ltd0.66000.66000.66003.8K0.01752.72 
PLNHPlanet 13 Hldgs Inc Nev0.11390.10020.1099364.7K0.00474.47 
PLQCPlains Acquisition Corp68.9468.9468.941000.590.86 
PLRRFPolar Capital Holding Ord10.2510.2510.25200-0.756.82 
PLSDFPulse Seismic Inc2.2302.1852.1909.4K-0.0301.35 
PLSHPanacea Life Science Hld0.07000.06600.066010.3K-0.019022.35 
PLTXFJiva Technologies Inc0.01200.01200.0120500-0.039276.56 
PLWNPinelawn Cemetery575.0575.0575.01000.00.00 
PLYFFPlayfair Mining Ltd Ord0.04640.04640.04642.0K-0.00030.64 
PMBPFPembina Pplne Pfd A Ser 718.3018.3018.30100-0.211.16 
PMBYPmb Aerospace Corp0.00040.00040.00046.8K-0.001881.82 
PMCCFPeloton Minerals Corp0.05590.05590.05595000.007415.26 
PMCOFProspector Metals Corp0.54620.49850.5271326.0K-0.01222.26 
PMCUFPro Medicus Ltd Ord115.1110.3115.110010.09.52 
PMDIYPro Medicus Ltd U/Adr22.9122.9122.912000.662.94 
PMDKYPt Mitra Adiperkasa Tbk14.9714.9714.97100-3.6014.98 
PMDRFBrasnova Energy Matls Inc0.04300.02000.020030.0K-0.025055.56 
PMEDFQscreen AI Inc0.01420.01420.01424.0K-0.007534.56 
PMETFPmet Res Inc2.5502.4082.41892.7K-0.1475.73 
PMFIFPimco ETFS Plc169.1169.1169.11.0K-0.20.12 
PMFXFPimco ETFS Plc97.8297.8297.82400-2.582.57 
PMHSPolomar Health Svcs Inc0.12500.12500.12501000.014012.61 
PMIFFPimco Monthly Income Fd Cda12.4312.4312.432.8K-0.110.85 
PMMAFPuma Ag Rudolf Dassler SP25.5525.3925.551000.000.01 
PMMBFPembina Pipeline Corp21.0021.0021.001002.5116.19 
PMMCFAndina Copper Corporation0.71900.68110.6912245.7K-0.00981.40 
PMMOFPimco ETFS Plc90.8590.8590.857000.220.25 
PMMTFPrecious Metals & Mng TR3.1013.1013.1015000.0511.67 
PMNXFPerseus Mining Ltd Ord4.2504.2104.2302.6K-0.2305.16 
PMOIFHarbour Energy Plc3.8903.8003.8004.0K0.0000.00 
PMOMFPrismo Metals Inc0.02500.02500.025010.0K0.00114.60 
PMPGPremier Products Group Inc0.00010.00010.000113.0K0.00000.00 
PMREFPrimaris REIT Ser A Unit15.2815.2015.251.9K0.020.13 
PMRTYPop Mart Intl Unsp/Adr18.8418.6118.8419.7K-0.221.16 
PMSLFInvesco Physical Mkts Pub Ltd Co.53.6253.6253.62100-7.2411.90 
PNAGFPetronas Gas Bhd Ord3.8503.8003.8001.0K-0.80017.39 
PNBIPioneer Bankshares Inc50.8150.2550.26500-0.240.48 
PNDRYPandora A/S U/Adr15.5315.2515.4725.8K0.171.14 
PNGAFPangea Wellness Inc0.22490.19550.200139.7K-0.029812.96 
PNGAYPing An Ins CO of China13.0012.7712.81254.6K-0.302.29 
PNGZFTerra Metals Ltd0.16700.16700.16706.0K0.00201.21 
PNMXOPublic Ser N M 4.58 Pr69.7569.7569.75100-0.250.36 
PNNXPennexx Foods Inc0.00600.00600.006079.7K0.00000.00 
PNPFFPinetree Capital Ltd6.7406.6006.71011.6K0.0600.90 
PNPLPineapple Inc0.00050.00050.00051000.00000.00 
PNPNFPower Metallic Mines Inc0.76710.66140.6700310.6K-0.07009.46 
PNSB10.9410.9410.94100-0.030.24 
PNSPFPensana Plc0.51000.51000.51001.0K-0.04137.49 
PNTOFPantoro Gold Ltd2.1002.1002.10019.4K0.1005.00 
PNTRFPantera Silver Corp0.29000.11000.290011.7K0.075034.88 
PNTZFTrigon Metals Inc0.22010.21820.22011.5K0.00080.36 
PNXGFPhoenix Group Hldgs Plc11.3311.3311.33100-0.897.28 
PNXPPineapple Expres Cannabis0.00240.00140.00202.66M-0.000416.67 
PNXPDPlanet Ventures Inc0.27900.27900.27902000.00652.39 
PNXPFPlanet Ventures Inc0.04200.03700.042011.9K0.005013.51 
POAHFPorsche Automobile Pfd27.9227.2027.353.2K-0.160.56 
POAHYPorsche Autombl Unsp/Adr2.7102.6702.684747.6K-0.0973.47 
POELFPortucel-Empresa Produtora DE Pasta E3.4753.4753.475300-0.0250.69 
POFCYPetrofac Ltd0.00100.00100.00103000.0009900.00 
POGHFPilot Corp13.8113.8113.81100-1.197.94 
POLCQPolished.com Inc.0.00010.00010.00015000.00000.00 
PONGFAtari Shs Prov DE Regrpmt28.0015.6715.67600-4.6022.69 
PONIFCarlyle Commodities Corp0.14410.12100.135069.7K-0.00795.53 
PONTPontiac Bancorp Inc680.0680.0680.01000.00.00 
POPMFPop Mart Intl Group Ltd19.4319.4319.43100-0.402.02 
PORCFPower One Res Corp0.01100.01100.01101.8K0.00000.00 
POROFPanoro Minerals Ltd1.1001.0291.0298.6K-0.0716.42 
POSAFPosabit Systems Corp0.05740.05740.05741.1K-0.010014.84 
POSCPositron Corp1.7001.4971.50036.4K-0.1509.09 
POWMFPower Metal Res Plc0.14000.14000.140010.0K0.020016.67 
PPAAYPt Perusahaan GS Unsp/Adr4.1494.1494.1493000.2546.52 
PPBNPinnacle Bankshares Corp62.5062.0062.50200-0.350.56 
PPCCYPicc Ppty&Cslt Unsp/Adr H51.0049.8850.2510.2K-0.450.89 
PPERFPt Bk Mandiri Persero Ord0.25150.25150.25151000.030013.54 
PPERYPt Bk Mandir Prs Unsp/Adr8.8998.6808.680192.5K-0.2402.69 
PPLAFPembina Piplne Cl A Pfd 518.6018.6018.60900-0.100.53 
PPLCPPL Corp46.5346.1846.39179.7K0.0611.11 
PPLLPeoples Ltd57.2057.2057.209000.190.33 
PPLOFPembina Pipeline Corp18.5918.5918.595000.00NaN 
PPRQFChoice Pptys REIT Unit10.3510.3510.3511.6K-0.100.96 
PPRUFKering Sa Ord243.8239.2239.2100-6.42.61 
PPRUYKering Sa Unsp/Adr23.7823.5423.66203.1K0.120.51 
PPTDFPeptidream Inc Ord6.9506.8006.9504.4K0.1001.46 
PPTLPremium Energy Corp0.00010.00010.00015000.00000.00 
PPURF1.1501.1501.1501.0K-0.0201.71 
PPYAWPapaya Growth Opportunity Corp I WT0.00010.00010.000110.0K0.00000.00 
PRABState Street IG Public & Private Abs ETF24.6924.6824.692000.020.85 
PRBCFPrecise Biometrics Ab0.04500.04500.04506.0K0.040012.50 
PRBEFPurpose Bitcoin ETF14.6014.5614.561.3K-0.140.95 
PRBKYPiraeus Bank S.A.10.919.8210.9110.8K-0.252.20 
PRBZFPremium Brands Holdings50.0149.8550.0115.9K0.551.11 
PRDLProfitable Developments0.00010.00010.00015.0K0.00000.00 
PRDSFPrada Spa Ord4.5404.5004.5001.0K-0.1894.03 
PRDSYPrada Spa Unsp/Adr9.6529.3009.4501.5K-0.0030.03 
PRECPrestige Cars Intl0.00650.00650.006560.0K0.00000.00 
PREDQ0.00100.00050.001010.4K0.0000NaN 
PREIFPrecipitate Gold Corp0.09000.09000.090020.0K0.00141.58 
PREJFPartnerre Pfd Shs Ser J15.5515.4015.404.0K-0.150.96 
PREKFPrairiesky Royalty Ltd24.8624.7024.8137.7K0.180.73 
PREMPremier Air Charter Hldgs0.02040.02040.02043.7K-0.010634.19 
PRKAParks! America Inc40.9940.9940.991000.882.19 
PRKRParkervision Inc0.09390.09100.093950.3K0.00586.58 
PRKWFParkway Life REIT Uts2.9002.9002.900200-0.1003.33 
PRLLYPirelli & C. Spa22.2322.2322.231000.843.91 
PRLPFPropel Hldgs Inc16.8316.3016.301.8K-0.402.40 
PRMDPrimemd Inc0.00090.00090.000928.5K-0.087998.99 
PRMMFPremier African Mnrls0.00020.00020.0002100.0K0.00000.00 
PRMOProm Resources Inc New0.02720.01170.0272900-0.022845.60 
PRMRFParamount Res Ltd A23.6123.4023.4010.8K-0.160.70 
PRMYPrimary Bk37.2537.1037.255000.150.40 
PRNAFAlterity Therapeutics Ltd0.25000.25000.25002.5K-0.150037.50 
PRNCFPrince Silver Corp0.29770.25240.2754181.3K-0.02809.23 
PRNDYPernod Ricard S A Sp/Adr14.7514.5314.75274.6K0.130.89 
PRNSYPrinces Group Plc9.0709.0709.0704000.000NaN 
PROCFProcaps Group S.A.0.02500.02500.02501.0K0.007038.89 
PROSFProsus NV41.0040.9541.007001.814.62 
PROSYProsus NV Sp/Adr8.0217.8407.8501.66M-0.2202.73 
PRPEFPurpose Ether ETF11.2611.2611.26500-0.181.57 
PRPIPerpetual Inds Inc0.00230.00230.00231.0K-0.002754.00 
PRPRFPrairie Provident Resources Inc0.20470.20470.20473000.00472.35 
PRPSPropellus Inc3.1103.1103.1105000.0000.00 
PRRFYPremier Foods Unsp/Adr13.2213.2213.228000.624.92 
PRRSFProspect Ridge Res Corp0.03750.03660.03663.5K-0.00225.67 
PRRUFImmutep Ltd Ord0.03060.03060.03062.5K-0.007319.26 
PRRVFProvidence Gold Mines Inc0.03290.02010.032940.0K-0.00185.19 
PRSEFProsafe Se [Cyprus]0.48850.48850.48851.0K-0.01312.61 
PRSIPortsmouth Square Inc6.0005.5105.510300-1.35019.68 
PRSTPresto Automation Inc0.00010.00010.0001426.9K0.00000.00 
PRTCYPuretech Health Plc ADR14.9014.9014.901000.674.71 
PRTDFPetro Matad Ltd Ord0.02000.02000.02002.0K0.0100100.00 
PRTTProtect Pharms Corp0.13000.13000.130011.5K0.064899.39 
PRVCFPreveceutical Med Inc New0.00760.00760.00766.8K-0.001819.15 
PRVFFPro Real Estate Invt TR4.5904.5904.59012.2K-0.0801.71 
PRXIPraxis Impact International ETF24.6624.6224.621.9K-0.1643.26 
PRXIQPremier Exhibitions Inc0.00010.00010.00013000.00000.00 
PRXRFPurpose XRP ETF6.8506.8506.8505000.4106.37 
PRXXFParadox Interactive Ab13.8513.8513.85100-1.479.60 
PRYMFPrysmian S.P.A. Ord133.8127.0128.61.4K-11.48.15 
PRYMYPrysmian S.P.A. Unsp/Adr65.1262.5162.98163.6K-4.847.14 
PSBQPsb Holdings Inc [Wi]50.0049.6049.601.7K-0.400.80 
PSBXPLink Parks Inc9.7209.7209.720400-0.0400.41 
PSBYPLink Parks Inc9.7209.2509.7201.9K0.0000.00 
PSBZPLink Parks Inc9.4908.5009.4901.3K0.0000.00 
PSCOProtosource Corp0.00960.00960.0096500-0.019366.78 
PSGCFPinnacle Silver&Gold Corp0.06800.06160.061643.0K-0.008111.62 
PSGFFPrecious Shipping Plc0.27210.27210.27215000.131192.98 
PSGRPershing Resources CO Inc0.00470.00470.004713.4K0.00024.44 
PSGTYPt Semen Indonsa Unsp/Adr1.7701.7261.7262.5K-0.1146.20 
PSHZFPershing Sq Hld Ltd Reg S50.7649.3649.4230.0K-0.581.16 
PSKOFOrlen Sa39.1039.1039.101000.000.00 
PSKRYProtector Frkrng Unsp/Adr87.4187.4187.41100-1.761.97 
PSMMFPersimmon Ord16.0016.0016.002001.006.67 
PSMMYPersimmon Plc Unsp/Adr33.0832.8833.004.0K0.772.39 
PSORFPearson Plc Ord15.9115.9115.911000.251.60 
PSPSFPsp Swiss Ppty Ag167.4167.4167.4100-0.20.11 
PSPW3Power Energy Group Inc0.00010.00010.00011.2K0.00000.00 
PSRHFPulsar Helium Inc0.69010.65030.6600307.6K-0.01802.65 
PSRUValiant Eagle Inc0.00010.00010.000145.34M0.00000.00 
PSRUDValiant Eagle Inc0.00640.00640.006411.6K0.00000.00 
PSSOFPesorama Inc New0.42000.41730.42002.7K-0.00210.50 
PSSRPassur Aerospace Inc0.31000.31000.31002.5K-0.050013.89 
PSTNYPostnl NV U/Adr0.99000.99000.99002.1K0.102511.55 
PSTOPowerstorm Holdings Inc0.03300.03300.03305.0K-0.014830.96 
PSTVYPostal Svgs China Uns/Adr13.2613.2613.26700-0.231.70 
PSUCFPurpose US Cash Fd100.1100.1100.1400-0.10.06 
PSUDPetrosun Inc0.01210.01210.01215.0K-0.00021.63 
PSWRPrism Software Corp0.00010.00010.00015.0K0.00000.00 
PSWWPrincipal Solar Inc0.00010.00010.00011.11M0.00000.00 
PSYCFPsyched Wellness Ltd0.00580.00460.0046103.6K-0.00036.12 
PSYTFPason Systems Inc10.0279.9609.96523.3K0.0400.40 
PSZKFPowszechna Kasa Osz Bk30.9430.9430.944001.234.14 
PSZKYPowszechna Kasa Unsp/Adr30.8728.9029.5950.2K-0.321.07 
PTAIFPt Astra Intl Tbk Ord0.27220.27220.27221.5K0.00692.60 
PTAIYPt Astra Intl IDR U/Adr5.5345.3905.450152.7K0.0000.00 
PTALFPetrotal Corp Ord0.41160.40590.409749.8K-0.00280.68 
PTAMPotash America Inc0.00180.00180.001854.0K0.00015.88 
PTBRYPt Bank Negara Unsp/Adr9.6909.5209.6909000.1902.00 
PTBSPotomac Bncshs Inc26.4426.4426.441.2K-0.060.23 
PTCHFPuretech Health Plc Ord1.4801.4801.48025.0K-0.0301.99 
PTCOPetrogas Company0.00900.00120.001269.8K-0.000840.00 
PTEAFPetronor E&P ASA1.3001.3001.3008000.25023.81 
PTEEFPlaintree Systems Inc0.10560.10560.10561000.0635150.83 
PTEFFPioneering Tech Corp0.02000.02000.02005000.0180900.00 
PTELPegasus Tel Inc0.00450.00410.00451.45M0.00049.76 
PTGIFPt Medco Energi Internasional Tbk0.08050.08050.08056000.007610.43 
PTHRFPantheon Res Plc Ord0.13790.13330.135893.0K-0.00302.16 
PTHXFPt Hexindo Adiperkas0.23000.23000.23008000.0000NaN 
PTIZFPt Indo Tambangraya Ord1.4301.4201.42047.3K-0.27015.98 
PTJSYPt Jasa Marga Psr ADR3.2002.8503.200300-0.2005.88 
PTKFYPt Kalba Farma Unsp/Adr8.5008.5008.5001000.0000.00 
PTKN0.00120.00110.00115.16M0.00000.00 
PTMEYPt Media Nusantara ADR0.63180.63180.6318200-0.03034.58 
PTMLFPantera Minerals Ltd0.01100.01100.0110100.0K-0.004026.67 
PTNDYPt Vale Indonesa Unsp/Adr12.7512.7512.75100-1.4510.21 
PTNTCorgi Ip Licensing & Royalties ETF24.0124.0124.01100-1.5215.12 
PTOAFCavvy Energy Ltd1.8601.8301.830180.2K-0.0201.08 
PTOIPlastic2Oil Inc0.00010.00010.0001112.0K0.00000.00 
PTOPPeer To Peer Network0.00800.00700.007037.5K-0.00056.67 
PTOSP2 Solar Inc0.01120.01000.010051.0K-0.002520.00 
PTPIPetros Pharm Inc0.00370.00280.002832.9K-0.000412.50 
PTRRFPointerra Ltd0.02800.02800.028030.0K0.00000.00 
PTRRYPrio S A Unsp/Adr13.5813.4713.478.9K0.241.80 
PTRUFPetrus Res Ltd Ord1.2321.2201.22010.4K-0.0060.49 
PTRVFAvila Energy Corp0.00500.00500.005013.2K-0.000915.25 
PTTMFPt Timah0.27000.27000.27003.7K0.082844.23 
PTTNPatten Energy Solutions Group Inc0.00010.00010.00011.0K0.00000.00 
PTUUFPurepoint Uranium Group0.19350.17600.188511.2K-0.01246.17 
PTVLFPet Valu Hldgs Ltd13.1213.1213.124.2K0.060.46 
PTVRFPetro Victory Energy Cp0.00110.00110.00116.7K0.000110.00 
PTXKYPt Xlsmart Telcom U/Adr2.3802.3802.380200-0.0381.56 
PUBCPurebase Corporation0.00060.00060.000695.8K0.00000.00 
PUBGYPublicis Group Sa S/Adr28.0027.7227.86224.3K-0.471.66 
PUCCFCarolina Rush Corp0.06030.06030.0603100-0.010614.95 
PUGBYPuig Brands S.A. U/Ads10.6710.5010.577000.262.57 
PUKPFPrudential Plc Ord12.1712.0012.171.4K-1.309.62 
PUMDProurocare Medical Inc0.00010.00010.00018.5K0.00000.00 
PUMSYPuma Se Unsp/Adr2.5652.5602.56032.0K0.0030.10 
PUMXFPuma Exploration Inc0.08210.08210.082140.0K-0.00546.17 
PUODYPromotora Y Operadora ADR316.0313.1316.01001.10.36 
PUPSPick-Ups Plus Inc0.00010.00010.0001222.2K0.00000.00 
PURAPuration Inc0.00010.00010.00011.0M0.00000.00 
PUREPure Bioscience0.08000.06650.06798.0K-0.00739.71 
PUROFMexican Gold Mng Corp0.09220.08080.08084.3K-0.020820.47 
PUSOFAapki Ventures Inc0.05430.05430.05431000.05121651.61 
PUTKYPt United Trctrs Unsp/Adr27.9527.6227.8414.2K0.010.04 
PUTRYPtt Public Ltd CO ADR5.4705.4705.470100-0.63010.33 
PVBKPacific Valley Bancorp9.3009.2609.3006000.0000.00 
PVCTProvectus Biopharms0.05250.04670.0500114.4K-0.00509.09 
PVGDFProvenance Gold Corp0.10540.10030.1052104.4K-0.00403.66 
PVILFPartners Value Invts LP16.0016.0016.006000.000.00 
PVLEFPo Valley Energy Ltd0.06500.06100.065085.0K0.00000.00 
PVLUFPartners Vale Invts 25 UT11.7011.6911.692.6K-0.141.20 
PVMCFPine Valley Mining Corp0.00520.00520.00526.0K0.00000.00 
PVRSProvidence Resources Inc0.00810.00810.00811.3K-0.001919.00 
PVSPPervasip Corp New0.00010.00010.0001826.3K0.00000.00 
PWCDFPower Corp Canada63.6462.5663.6440.1K0.100.15 
PWCOPwrcor Inc0.00020.00020.00027000.00000.00 
PWDYPowerdyne Intl Inc0.00190.00150.0017149.1K0.00000.00 
PWMXFPowermax Minerals Inc0.11290.10010.107211.0K0.00727.20 
PWQQFInvesco Mkts III Plc ETF740.7735.2735.2100-13.61.82 
PWRHFPwr Holdings Ltd7.0707.0707.070100-0.2403.28 
PWRLFPowr Lithium Corp0.00970.00970.0097500-0.00011.02 
PWRMFPower Metals Corp0.28410.26640.266463.7K-0.01364.86 
PXCLFPhoenix Copper Ltd0.01550.01550.01551.0K0.004743.52 
PXFGPhoenix Footwear Group0.01140.01140.01142.5K0.00000.00 
PXGYFPAX Global Technology Ltd0.47090.47090.47098000.00090.19 
PXHIPhonex Holdings Inc1.1001.0801.1005.4K-0.0605.17 
PXMDPaxmedica Inc0.00050.00050.0005200-0.000228.57 
PXMFFPhilex Mining Corp Ord0.17500.17500.1750200-0.036117.10 
PXXXFPolarx Ltd0.01650.01650.016520.0K0.00042.48 
PYCXFPyc Therapeutics Ltd1.4801.4801.4805.0K-0.27015.43 
PYHOFPlaymates Hldgs Ltd New0.06000.06000.060010.0K-0.00385.96 
PYNKFPerimeter Med Imaging AI0.15700.14500.145099.5K-0.00905.84 
PYOIFPromotora Y Oper DE Infr13.6013.6013.60200-2.8617.38 
PYRGFPyrogenesis Inc0.16790.15850.160010.7K-0.01116.49 
PYTCFPlaytech Ltd Ord6.1005.8606.1005.1K0.65011.93 
PYTCYPlaytech Plc Unsp/Adr9.6009.6009.6004.7K-0.5004.95 
PYYXPyxus Intl Inc New2.7402.1102.740300-0.0100.36 
PZAKYPowszechny Zakla Unsp/Adr19.0018.6118.61200-0.854.37 
PZCUYPz Cussons Plc.2.2702.2702.2701000.30815.67 
PZRIFPizza Pizza Royalty Corp7.4106.4106.9202.9K-0.2493.47 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-420.2
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,539-310.2
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2