EODData

List of Symbols for: OTCBB

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
NABZYNatl Australia Bk S/Adr14.3513.8814.2581.1K0.110.78 
NACBNational Cap Bancorp Inc87.0085.5087.005.0K1.001.16 
NAKAWNakamoto Inc Wts 5/31/290.85000.85000.85002.8K0.05006.25 
NALGNorth America Lith & Gold0.05310.04500.045036.8K-0.00418.35 
NAPDBeliss Corp0.00850.00600.008510.4K-0.00033.41 
NAPRFNaspers Ltd41.0241.0241.02600-4.089.05 
NASBNasb Fincl Inc45.6645.6545.661.0K0.010.02 
NASCNascent Pharma Holdings0.01650.00750.0152305.0K-0.00042.56 
NASONaples Soap Company Inc0.21000.21000.2100100-0.940081.74 
NATBFNatbridge Res Ltd0.20000.20000.20001.5K0.036722.47 
NATKYNational Atomic S/Gdr67.1265.4965.491.0K3.896.31 
NATQFNorth Atlantic Titanium0.05530.04800.048011.1K-0.007513.51 
NAUBFNatl Australia Bk Ltd Ord24.9024.9024.901.0K-2.107.78 
NAUFFNevgold Corp0.47840.44320.447075.2K-0.01202.61 
NAUHNatl Amer University Hldg0.06670.06510.06673.2K0.00172.62 
NAVBQNavidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc0.00010.00010.00015000.00000.00 
NBCLFNitto Boseki CO Ltd19.5118.5019.51900-0.492.45 
NBCONeon Bloom Inc0.00230.00230.00235.0K-0.002248.89 
NBGIFNatl Bk of Greece Ord New17.4817.4817.483001.187.21 
NBGRYNational Bk Greece Sp/Adr18.0016.8917.4635.7K-0.130.74 
NBHEFNoble Helium Ltd0.02000.02000.020045.0K-0.010033.33 
NBIONascent Biotech Inc0.00020.00020.000238.0K0.00000.00 
NBITFNorbit ASA16.9516.9516.956000.231.38 
NBKCFNational Bk Cda Pfd 3818.3018.3018.30200-0.482.56 
NBLXFNoble Plains Uranium Corp0.04790.04530.045824.5K-0.00214.38 
NBMFFNEO Battery Matls Ltd0.06000.06000.0600200-0.050045.45 
NBNDNetbrands Corp0.00080.00050.0006138.51M-0.000114.29 
NBNKFNordea Bank Abp Ord17.5217.1317.132.3K-0.020.13 
NBPVFNb Private Equity Prtnrs20.1020.1020.101000.351.77 
NBRINorth Bay Resources Inc0.00040.00030.00033.0M0.00000.00 
NBRKF0.13000.13000.130022.5K-0.01419.78 
NBSTNewbury Street Acquisition Corp11.5510.5110.515.2K-1.049.00 
NBTRFNobel Res Corp0.00550.00550.00551.0K-0.067592.47 
NBVAFNubeva Tech Ltd0.16890.14370.155910.1K0.00593.93 
NBYCFNiobay Metals Inc0.04990.04750.048520.9K0.00071.46 
NCAUFNewcore Gold Ltd0.22640.20450.215042.5K0.01386.86 
NCBDFBandai Namco Holdgs Inc40.1840.1840.181004.6813.18 
NCBDYBandai Namco Hldgs U/Adr18.8518.4718.6631.0K-1.085.45 
NCCGFNcc Group Plc Manchester2.0002.0002.0001.5K-0.0602.91 
NCENNacel Energy Corp0.00100.00100.00104.8K0.0008400.00 
NCFFFNorthcliff Resources Ltd0.21110.20830.211110.5K0.01889.78 
NCKAFNickel Asia Corporation0.07630.07630.07632.0K-0.023723.70 
NCLTFNitori Holdings CO Ltd20.2020.2020.20100-2.109.40 
NCLTYNitori Holdings CO U/Adr10.6810.3710.635.8K0.000.00 
NCLX0.00150.00110.00154.0K0.000325.00 
NCNCFNoco-Noco Inc0.00010.00010.00011.5K0.00000.00 
NCPCFNickel Creek Platinum Crp0.87270.77420.87271.5K0.06147.57 
NCRBFNippon Carbon CO Ltd Ord32.9332.9332.931005.3019.16 
NCSYFNice Systems Ltd Ord114.3114.3114.32009.28.73 
NCTKFNabtesco Corp Ord29.5029.5029.50100-1.113.63 
NCTKYNabtesco Corp ADR15.5012.5012.502.2K-1.007.41 
NDBINuclear Diamond Batteriy1.5001.5001.5001.0K0.0000.00 
NDBKFNedbank Group Ltd Ord16.5316.5316.53200-1.327.41 
NDBKYNedbank Group Ltd S/Adr18.1817.4718.0112.7K0.080.42 
NDCVFNordic Semiconductor Ord19.5019.2519.304.9K0.100.52 
NDEKFNitto Denko Corp Ord23.9323.2023.203000.371.62 
NDEKYNitto Denko Corp Unsp/Adr21.9821.4021.5734.1K-1.185.19 
NDEVNovus Acqstn Dev Corp0.01660.01320.016641.1K-0.003417.00 
NDGPFNine Dragons Paper Hldgs0.63170.63170.6317100-0.04176.19 
NDGPYNine Dragons P/H Unsp/Adr12.0112.0112.01100-0.997.62 
NDMCFNew Destiny Mining Corp0.04000.04000.0400100-0.087768.68 
NDRBFNibe Industrie Ab New4.4004.4004.400500-0.1252.77 
NDTPNdt Pharmaceuticals Inc0.21990.15000.150014.5K-0.050025.00 
NDVLYNew World Dev Ltd S/Adr0.27860.27860.2786300-0.01274.36 
NDWTYNetdragon Websoft Hldgs Ltd33.2232.0032.00200-2.894.97 
NECPYNec Corp Unsp/Adr New17.0015.9216.5058.9K-0.915.20 
NEFBNeffs Bancorp Inc405.0402.0402.0100-23.05.41 
NEFBPNeffs Bancorp Inc Pfd Ser400.0375.0400.010010.02.56 
NEGXFNexgenrx Inc0.44000.43000.44006.5K0.01002.33 
NEMCLNewmont Corp Cdi111.5111.5111.5500-16.512.89 
NEMKYNemetschek Se Unsp/Adr16.1515.6116.151.8K-0.895.19 
NEMTFNemetschek Ag Ord82.5382.5382.5310021.5335.29 
NEOJFNeojapan Inc10.9510.8810.885000.535.07 
NESRFNorthern Star Res Ltd18.1117.7517.902.8K-0.020.10 
NETLFNetlink Nbn TR0.74530.74530.7453100-0.02373.08 
NETTFNetease Inc21.0421.0421.04200-2.4910.59 
NETWFNetwork Media Group Inc0.03190.03190.03196.1K-0.030648.96 
NEVIFNevis Brands Inc0.01570.01570.01572000.004742.73 
NEWDFNewfoundland Discovry Cp0.10880.08710.10888.0K0.019421.70 
NEWENNew England Power 6 Pr100.3100.3100.31000.10.09 
NEWGNewgen Biopharma Corp0.00010.00010.000141.2K0.00000.00 
NEWHNewhydrogen Inc0.02590.01980.02505.13M0.00052.04 
NEXCFNextech3D AI Corp0.04090.03500.0400371.5K-0.00122.91 
NEXDNext Dynamics Inc0.15130.09100.15131.2K0.0811115.53 
NEXHYNippon Express Hldgs Inc36.0036.0036.001000.000.00 
NEXINeximmune Inc0.00010.00010.00011.3K0.00000.00 
NEXNFNexe Innovations Inc0.08970.08970.08972.0K-0.00161.75 
NEXNYNexans Unsp/Adr69.1969.1969.193003.956.06 
NEXOFNexon CO Ltd Ord16.0016.0016.00200-5.0023.81 
NEXOYNexon CO Ltd Unsp/Adr17.2517.1917.256.7K-0.351.99 
NEXUFNexus Uranium Corp0.40000.40000.400015.0K0.040011.11 
NEXXYNexi S.P.A.Unsp/Adr4.8304.8004.80053.6K-0.0601.23 
NFEINew Frontier Energy Inc0.00260.00260.0026499.0K-0.004864.86 
NFLDFExploits Discovery Corp0.19780.19780.19785.0K0.00512.65 
NFMXFNew Frontier Minerals Ltd0.00350.00350.003510.0K-0.001022.22 
NFPCNorthfield Precision Instrument Corp13.7513.7513.75100-1.005.26 
NFPDFNissin Food Products18.1318.1318.13100-0.673.54 
NFRXHarrison Street Infrastructure Active26.1826.1826.181000.0014.29 
NFSENfinanse Inc0.00040.00040.00041.0K0.000133.33 
NFTINofire Technologies Inc0.00030.00030.00031.0K0.000150.00 
NFTMThe Nft Marketplace Inc0.01200.01200.01202.0K0.00000.00 
NFYEFNfi Group Inc17.7917.7917.7928.2K-0.181.00 
NGCGNew Generation Consumer0.00070.00050.000568.56M-0.000116.67 
NGCRFNagacorp Ltd Ord0.29580.29580.29582.0K-0.083822.08 
NGCRYNagacorp Ltd Unsp/Adr18.6418.6418.64200-0.924.70 
NGGTFNational Grid Plc Ord16.4616.4616.463000.523.24 
NGHINew Green Hemp Inc.0.55050.55050.5505100-0.01001.78 
NGHTNicholas Bitcoin and Treasuries21.6021.4621.466000.0058.33 
NGKIFNgk Insulators37.0937.0937.091002.196.28 
NGKSYNiterra CO Ltd Unsp/Adr7.0527.0527.0523000.4126.20 
NGLDNevada Canyon Gold Corp0.42000.35000.420020.5K0.060016.67 
NGLOYAnglo American S/Adr25.7525.2725.75883.0K0.120.47 
NGMCNext Generation Management Corp1.3001.3001.3001000.26025.00 
NGPHFNorthern Graphite Ord0.04980.04500.048046.1K0.00000.00 
NGRCNational Graphite Crp0.02210.01150.011548.7K-0.010647.96 
NGRRFNagarro Se87.8287.8287.82200-1.481.66 
NGTFDNightfood Hldgs Inc4.8403.9204.66635.6K0.60614.93 
NGXLFNgx Ltd0.05000.05000.050020.0K-0.030037.50 
NGXXFNgex Minerals Ltd New15.7615.1415.4017.9K-0.311.94 
NHAWFNorth Arrow Minerals Inc0.17140.17140.17141000.00010.06 
NHHHFFuelpositive Corp0.04880.04400.0470332.4K0.00265.86 
NHKGFNhk Spring CO Ltd19.3319.3319.33100-1.477.05 
NHLGNatl Healthcare Logistics0.00040.00040.000425.0K0.00000.00 
NHLINouveau Holdings Ltd0.00010.00010.000173.1K0.00000.00 
NHMAFNihon M and A Center Ord4.0004.0004.000200-0.0400.99 
NHNKYNihon Kohden Unsp/Adr10.319.6910.024.2K-0.101.01 
NHOLFSompo Hldgs Inc Ord44.3044.3044.30200-0.090.21 
NHPEFNew Hope Corp Ltd Ord4.3004.1504.2003.4K-0.2004.55 
NHYDYNorsk Hydro A S Ads7.4017.3037.380276.2K0.0000.00 
NHYKFNorsk Hydro As Ord7.3187.0007.31821.7K-0.1181.58 
NIABYNibe Industrier Ab U/Adr4.6414.6414.641400-0.1302.71 
NICFFNichias Corp22.1622.1622.161000.000.00 
NICHNitches Inc0.00090.00080.0008929.6K0.00000.00 
NICLFClass 1 Nickel & Tech0.06000.06000.0600300-0.00142.28 
NICMNicola Mining Inc ADR4.9404.8304.8302.5K0.0000.00 
NICMFNickel Industries Ltd0.44680.44680.4468500-0.04469.08 
NICOHexis Active Nicotine Engagement ETF27.3027.3027.301000.000.00 
NICOFNico Resources Ltd0.06000.06000.06004.1K0.010020.00 
NIDBNortheast Indiana Bncrp24.6024.5224.521.6K-0.040.16 
NIFCYNifco Inc14.4914.4914.491.0K0.060.50 
NIHKVideo River Networks Inc0.00360.00220.003610.5K0.00000.00 
NIHLNew Infinity Holdings Ltd0.25900.25900.25901.0K0.02309.75 
NIKANika Pharmaceuticals Inc0.40000.35000.35003.9K0.00000.00 
NILIFSurge Battery Metals Inc0.48000.43120.462645.5K0.00160.35 
NILTFNican Ltd0.09500.09130.095010.7K0.00060.64 
NIMUNon-Invasive Monitorg Sys10.8110.8110.812000.000.00 
NINENine Energy Service Inc8.1507.7058.1407.6K0.003300.00 
NINOFNikon Corp12.1711.2511.258000.010.04 
NINOYNikon Corp Unsp/Adr11.5710.9111.372.0K0.565.18 
NIOCFNio Strategic Metals Inc0.09290.09290.09294.3K-0.00767.56 
NIOIFNio Inc Cl A3.2753.2753.275200-0.1454.24 
NIOMFNorth Amern Niobium & Cm0.09880.09200.097666.4K-0.00242.40 
NIOVFPlato Gold Corp Ord0.01780.01780.017810.0K0.00000.00 
NIOXF0.33700.33700.3370900-0.043011.32 
NIPNFNec Corp Ord New32.2631.8731.87600-3.7510.52 
NISTFNippon Steel & Sumitomo4.2313.9254.2316000.2055.09 
NJDCYNihon Densan Kabushiki Kaisha ADR4.2002.6002.7507.9K0.1003.77 
NKGFFNevada King Gold Corp New0.49750.46150.461537.4K-0.03737.48 
NKGNNkgen Biotech Inc0.01100.01100.01103000.00054.76 
NKGNWNkgen Biotech Inc WT0.00020.00020.0002228.7K-0.000133.33 
NKLXFParadigm Gold Corp0.07470.07470.07479000.00527.48 
NKOSFLabrador Gold Corp0.05900.02810.0510252.0K0.00000.00 
NKRKFNokian Tyres Plc17.5017.5017.502.0K0.060.34 
NKRKYNokian Tyres Plc Unsp/Adr7.6007.4607.5203.4K-0.4005.05 
NLCPNewlake Cap Partners Inc13.9213.6013.8025.0K-0.060.46 
NLIBFNoa Lithium Brines Inc0.13000.13000.130019.0K-0.00302.26 
NLLSFNel ASA0.21000.20000.200046.0K0.01005.26 
NLLSYNel ASA Unsp/Adr6.5006.5006.5009000.3505.69 
NLMPNational Lampoon Inc0.00010.00010.00011.0K0.00000.00 
NLPXFNoble Mineral Expl New0.03710.03600.0360113.0K-0.006815.89 
NLRCFNorthern Lights Res Corp0.06870.06530.068719.5K0.00030.44 
NLSCNamliong Skycosmos Inc0.00020.00010.00013000.00000.00 
NLSTNetlist Inc7.0306.6706.9902.58M0.3605.43 
NMBFNmb Finl Corp22.8522.8022.857000.803.63 
NMCPFNuvau Minerals Inc0.48000.48000.48005.0K0.02966.57 
NMEHFNomura Rl Est Hldgs Inc5.3005.2255.300600-0.75012.40 
NMEXNorthern Minerals & Expl0.05860.05860.058610.0K0.019449.49 
NMGCNeomagic Corp0.02130.01610.016122.5K-0.005324.77 
NMGXNano Magic Inc0.00010.00010.0001100-0.014999.33 
NMHINature's Miracle Hldg Inc0.00010.00010.0001480.0K-0.000266.67 
NMHIWNature's Mircle Hldg Wts0.00130.00130.001320.4K-0.001858.06 
NMKBPNiagara Moh Pwr 3.60B Pfd60.0056.0060.001.0K3.506.19 
NMKCPNiagara Moh Pwr 3.90 Pr65.0059.1559.152.1K-0.100.17 
NMLSFRestart Life Sciences Cp0.01250.01250.01251.3K-0.042577.27 
NMNZFNortec Minerals Corp0.03330.03330.03332000.003311.00 
NMPGYNavios Maritime S/Adr G14.0014.0014.002.5K0.000.00 
NMPRYNavios Maritime S/Adr H12.0012.0012.001.1K0.988.89 
NMPWPNiagara Moh Pwr 3.40 Pr56.0056.0056.002003.707.07 
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc0.00010.00010.00019000.00000.00 
NMREFNamibia Critical Metals0.10600.10600.106022.1K-0.00454.07 
NMRSFNamura Shipbuild CO Ord27.5527.5527.551.0K0.933.49 
NMTAFNeometals Ltd Ord0.00720.00720.0072500-0.046486.57 
NMTAYNeometals Ltd S/Adr0.20000.10000.200017.4K0.050033.33 
NMTLFNew Age Metals Inc0.11560.11560.11562.2K0.00383.40 
NMYSFNamsys Inc0.80000.80000.80001.0K-0.05005.88 
NNAXNew Momentum Corp0.00010.00010.0001744.8K0.00000.00 
NNCHFNissan Chemical Corp56.4556.4556.4510017.0543.26 
NNCHYNissan Cheml Cp Unsp/Adr57.1257.1257.12100-1.843.12 
NNCSFNanosonics Ltd Ord1.8401.8401.840100-0.1608.00 
NNFSFNongfu Spring CO Ltd5.2605.2605.2602.0K-0.0651.22 
NNGPFNN Group NV Ord86.0786.0786.07200-0.750.87 
NNGRYNN Group NV Unsp/Adr43.4943.0443.2949.8K-0.020.03 
NNOMFNano One Materials Corp0.56140.55000.550154.5K-0.01322.34 
NNPEFNinepoint Energy Fd.66.7066.7066.703002.145.77 
NNRGF62.2562.2562.251001.252.05 
NNRINnrf Inc0.00250.00210.00214.2K0.00000.00 
NNUPNocopi Techs Inc1.6001.6001.6002000.0000.00 
NNVUFNanoveu Ltd0.05250.04020.052525.0K0.017550.00 
NNWWFNorth West CO Var Vt/Com40.2240.2240.2217.9K1.614.17 
NNXPFNanoxplore Inc0.85570.81800.837544.0K-0.01271.49 
NNXXYNexity Sa0.94000.94000.9400500-0.07006.93 
NNYRNorthamerican Energy Group Corp0.00020.00020.00021000.00000.00 
NOBHNobility Homes Inc27.3027.2127.21300-0.291.05 
NODBNorth Dallas BK&Tr CO Tex66.5166.5066.50200-0.350.52 
NOEJFNorma Group Ag Name Akt16.4316.4316.431.8K1.005.19 
NOKBFNokia A Shs9.2409.0309.1402.4K0.1631.82 
NOKPFNok Airlines Public Co. Ltd0.00410.00110.00115.8K0.000583.33 
NOMNFCanex Metals Inc0.27240.25000.272440.6K-0.02769.20 
NONOFNovo Nordisk A/S B New38.7037.5037.507.0K-1.493.82 
NOPFFNevada Organic Phosphate0.07010.06780.06789.2K-0.00415.70 
NOPMFNEO Performance Materials18.9718.2118.9715.7K0.613.32 
NORDNordicus Partners Corp4.0054.0004.0051.2K0.0050.13 
NORSFNorsk Titanium As0.11500.11500.115012.9K0.00000.00 
NORXNorstra Energy Inc0.00040.00030.00044.5K0.0003300.00 
NOSUFNerds On Site Inc0.02210.02210.0221100-0.002911.60 
NOTEW0.03000.01160.03004000.011763.93 
NOURFNorthern Uranium Ltd Ord0.01790.01650.0165405.5K-0.00042.37 
NOWGNowigence Inc A0.01100.01100.01101.0K-0.00010.90 
NOWVFNowvertical Group Sub Vtg0.10650.10650.10655.0K-0.00272.47 
NPACYQuadient Sa1.3101.3101.3102.7K0.34836.22 
NPCPFNippon Paint Hldgs CO Ltd7.9507.9507.9502001.25618.75 
NPEGFNippon Electric Glass CO29.2029.2029.20100-0.822.73 
NPHCNutra Pharma Corp0.00010.00010.00011000.00000.00 
NPICFNorthland Pwr Ser 2 Pfd17.5217.5217.521001.026.18 
NPIFFNorthland Pwr Inc15.6515.5415.6374.7K0.120.77 
NPMMFNord Precious Metals Inc0.08970.08150.082797.3K-0.00626.97 
NPNGYNippon Gas Co. Ltd5.9005.9005.9008000.1502.61 
NPNYYNippon Yusen Kbshki S/Adr9.2009.1389.19064.0K-0.1301.39 
NPPHYNippon Paint Hldgs CO ADR4.0204.0204.0204000.0200.50 
NPPNYNippon Shinyaku Unsp/Adr5.4255.4255.4255000.2855.54 
NPPTFNeptune Digital Assets0.37680.32050.364846.3K-0.00471.27 
NPPXFNtt Inc1.1201.1201.1202.9K0.12012.00 
NPRFFNepra Foods Inc0.21590.21590.21592000.049629.83 
NPRLFNorth Peak Resources Ltd0.42770.42770.42774000.01734.22 
NPRRFNipro Corp8.7108.7108.7101000.0000.00 
NPSCYNippon Steel Corp S/Adr4.3304.0104.220134.6K-0.0501.17 
NPSGYNippon Sheet Glass Co. Ltd2.6002.6002.600100-0.2508.77 
NPSKFNsk Ltd Ord6.8456.8456.845100-0.1912.71 
NPSKYNsk Ltd Unsp/Adr14.1112.9114.114000.715.30 
NPSNYNaspers Ltd S/Adr8.3308.2208.260122.0K-0.0300.36 
NPTLFNortham Platinum Hldgs13.9413.9413.94300-1.087.19 
NPXYYNippon Sanso Hldg U/Adr17.8816.7317.36422.2K0.060.35 
NRBPPharmagreen Biotech Inc0.13150.13150.1315100-0.00443.24 
NRBTNovus Robotics Inc0.02400.02180.021870.0K-0.005620.44 
NRDBYNordea Bank Abp Sp/Adr17.6517.4917.57155.9K0.090.51 
NRDMFUnited Lithium Corp0.27370.27090.27374000.00501.86 
NRDXFNordex Se41.2740.5440.54700-1.984.66 
NREDFRumble Res Inc0.04390.04000.04002.0K-0.00398.88 
NRGTEnergy Today Inc0.00400.00400.004035.3K-0.00024.76 
NRHINatural Resource Hldgs0.08650.08650.086510.0K0.00050.58 
NRILYNomura Rsrch Unsp/Adr39.2538.6738.9312.0K-0.491.24 
NROMNoble Roman's Inc0.60000.59000.600016.5K0.00010.02 
NRPINrp Stone Inc0.06940.06940.069411.6K-0.00111.56 
NRRSFNorsemont Mining Inc0.51700.48870.493917.0K-0.00070.14 
NRRUFNorthview Resdental UT A9.2609.2609.260200-2.33020.10 
NRSAFNorse Atlantic As0.02600.02600.026010.0K-0.00217.47 
NRSCFNomura Hldgs Inc9.5009.5009.500400-0.1331.38 
NRSDYNordic Semicondctor U/Adr18.3618.3618.366001.076.18 
NRVTFNoram Lithium Corp0.03930.03170.039370.1K0.00112.88 
NRWMFNorwest Minerals Ltd0.00260.00260.00264000.00000.00 
NRXBFNurexone Biologic Inc0.36000.36000.360012.0K0.00300.84 
NRXXYNordex Se Unsp/Adr20.7520.7520.751000.753.73 
NRYCFNations Rty Corp0.95940.87000.959456.2K0.05365.92 
NSANFNissan Motor Ltd1.7001.6801.700572.9K-0.0231.31 
NSANYNissan Motor Ltd S/Adr3.4403.3603.387299.2K0.0070.19 
NSARONstar Electric CO 4.78 Pr75.6575.6575.651000.000.00 
NSARPNstar Electric CO 4.25 Pr65.5065.5065.50100-0.010.02 
NSCIFNanalysis Scientific Corp0.08130.08130.081314.0K0.00131.63 
NSFDFNxt Energy Sltns Inc Ord0.28000.26950.280020.9K0.00000.00 
NSGCFNorthstar Gold Corp0.02500.02100.0250113.0K0.003516.28 
NSGPNewstream Energy Technologies Group Inc0.00030.00030.00035000.00000.00 
NSHRFNorthern Shield Res Inc0.03710.03710.0371300-0.007917.56 
NSHSFNanosphere Hlth Sciences0.00410.00410.0041200-0.005959.00 
NSKFFKongsberg Gruppen ASA33.5033.5033.501000.090.27 
NSLYFNestle Malaysia Bhd Ord20.6320.6320.633.9K-5.8622.12 
NSRCFNextsource Materials Inc0.15800.15000.1500366.3K-0.00754.76 
NSRGFNestle S.A Reg Ord102.0597.3098.242.8K-0.400.41 
NSRGYNestle S.A S/Adr99.9899.3999.78676.4K-0.530.53 
NSRPFNovo Res Corp0.04760.04010.040157.9K-0.00214.98 
NSRSNorth Springs Resources Corp0.00010.00010.000120.0K0.00000.00 
NSTMNovelstem Intl Corp0.00660.00660.0066600-0.002930.53 
NSTRNorthstar Earth & Space Enterprises Inc4.0003.3003.540116.8K-0.02488.89 
NSURFNorth Shore Uranium Ltd0.12000.11460.116811.3K0.00686.18 
NSYCNatl Stk Yds CO395.0385.0390.0100-14.33.54 
NTACNew Technology Acquisition Holdings0.50010.00010.00014.3K0.00000.00 
NTALGraniteShares 2X Long Ntap Daily ETF43.8242.3942.606.8K0.000.00 
NTBPNew Tripoli Bancorp Inc960.0960.0960.01006.00.63 
NTCPFNorthisle Coppe & Gold2.2502.1502.220145.7K-0.0100.45 
NTCSNatics Corp0.55000.55000.55001.0K0.0000NaN 
NTCYFNetcompany Group As52.6052.4852.483004.088.43 
NTDOFNintendo CO Ltd Ord54.5049.8751.202.3K-2.494.64 
NTDOYNintendo CO Ltd Unsp/Adr13.1112.9813.05777.7K-0.171.29 
NTFLNetwork 1 Financial Group Inc0.00010.00010.00019.2K0.00000.00 
NTGLNanotech Gaming Inc0.00010.00010.00011000.00000.00 
NTIOFNatl Bk of Canada151.7149.6151.7100.1K2.51.64 
NTMFFNeotech Metals Corp0.16000.16000.1600500-0.00020.12 
NTOIFNeste Oil Ord32.7732.7732.77200-1.233.62 
NTOIYNeste Oyj Unsp/Adr16.8316.1916.3032.2K-0.412.45 
NTPIFNam Tai Property Inc4.4004.3004.4006000.0000.00 
NTPRNutraproducts Inc0.36500.36500.36504000.01504.29 
NTRRNeutra Corporation0.00030.00010.0002101.18M0.00000.00 
NTRUNatur International Corp0.00010.00010.00017.4K0.00000.00 
NTRXEntrex Carbon Market Inc0.29880.25250.298816.6K0.02268.18 
NTTYYNtt Inc. S/Ads27.5027.0727.1067.7K-0.481.74 
NTXVFNexteer Automotive Gp Ord0.53500.53500.5350300-0.077712.68 
NUEPFNu E Power Corp0.08000.08000.080011.5K0.00111.39 
NUFMFNufarm Ltd2.0002.0002.000500-0.0703.38 
NUGLNugl Inc0.00130.00110.0012163.7K-0.00017.69 
NUGSCannabis Strategic Ventures0.00480.00440.0048403.1K0.00024.35 
NUKUFAmerican Atomics Inc0.09690.09190.09693.4K-0.00313.10 
NULGFNulegacy Gold Corp0.19000.19000.19001.0K0.040026.67 
NUMDNu-Med Plus Inc0.00720.00720.007269.7K0.00000.00 
NUMIFNuminus Wellness Inc0.02190.01610.02006.2K-0.003715.61 
NUNZNunzia Pharmaceutical Corp0.00010.00010.00011.7K0.00000.00 
NURAFNomura Research Institute39.0037.2039.002006.8921.46 
NURPFNeuren Pharms Ltd Ord14.2814.2814.284000.342.42 
NUSMFNautilus Minerals Inc0.00010.00010.00012000.00000.00 
NUVIEmo Capital Corp0.02670.02670.02674000.0000NaN 
NUVMNuvim Inc0.00500.00500.005055.0K-0.00059.09 
NUVOQHoldco Nuvo Group D.G Ltd0.00360.00360.00361000.00000.00 
NUVRNuvera Communications Inc15.9215.9215.921000.221.40 
NUZTFNeurizon Therapeutics Ltd0.08000.08000.080050.0K0.033070.21 
NVACWProfusa Inc Wts0.00310.00310.003157.3K0.00000.00 
NVGLFNV Gold Corp0.69800.68000.680018.5K-0.03004.23 
NVLHFNevada Lithium Resources0.03230.02800.0280250.1K-0.00268.50 
NVLPFNova Leap Health Corp0.36000.36000.36006.3K0.01424.11 
NVNIF0.08190.04300.065734.9K0.00071.08 
NVNWF0.01000.00160.010055.2K0.0000NaN 
NVNWFNvni Group Limited Warrants0.00160.00160.00163.5K-0.003165.96 
NVNXFNovonix Ltd0.08000.05100.070055.5K0.016029.63 
NVOSNovo Integrated Sciences Inc0.00060.00060.00061.0K0.00000.00 
NVPCFNova Pac Metals Corp0.01040.01040.0104300-0.002016.13 
NVPTFNavitas Pete Ltd Unit35.9935.8435.842000.00NaN 
NVSEFNovartis Ag Basel Akt160.0152.0160.04009.96.58 
NVSGFNevada Sunrise Metals Crp0.02120.02100.021010.0K-0.00239.87 
NVSHFNovus Hldgs Ltd Shs0.39100.36610.36647.5K-0.068034.34 
NVZMFNovonesis A S70.0870.0870.085000.831.19 
NVZMYNovonesis B Unsp/Adr69.5568.5669.3512.9K-0.500.71 
NWARFNorwegian Air Shuttle New1.2321.1641.2326000.0685.84 
NWAUNowauto Inc0.00010.00010.000111.0K0.00000.00 
NWBONorthwest Biothrputcs Inc0.17000.16150.16682.28M0.00533.28 
NWCCFNorthwest Copper Corp0.18880.18880.18885000.01076.01 
NWHUFNorthwest Healthcare Ppty3.4003.3903.3907.1K-0.0661.91 
NWIFFNuinsco Res Ltd New Ord0.00490.00340.0049118.0K-0.00012.00 
NWINFNaked Wines Plc0.80390.78680.78682.6K0.01241.60 
NWKHYNetcare Ltd11.6811.2511.446000.191.69 
NWLXFNewlox Gold Ventures0.02200.02170.0217246.0K0.0177442.50 
NWPGNewport Gold Inc0.01200.01030.0103258.6K-0.001210.43 
NWPIFFlint Corp0.86830.83370.833710.4K0.00080.10 
NWPPNew Peoples Bnkshs Inc4.9804.9804.9801000.0000.00 
NWRVNationwide Rv and Resorts0.00400.00260.003134.7K0.00013.33 
NWSGYCtf Services Ltd S/Adr10.5310.5310.531000.535.30 
NWTTNw Tech Capital Inc0.00010.00010.00012.04M0.00000.00 
NWVCFEnwave Corp Canada0.14000.13910.139115.0K-0.00090.64 
NWWCFNew China Life CO H5.3844.6165.3841.5K0.78917.17 
NWWDFNew World Development0.67490.67490.67491.5K0.01492.26 
NWXPFNewport Expl Ltd0.07000.07000.07001.0K0.020040.00 
NXDCFNextdc Ltd Bris Qld Ord4.1653.9403.9401.2K-0.1603.90 
NXENNexien Biopharma Inc0.00010.00010.000120.1K0.00000.00 
NXFNFNext 15 Group Plc4.2504.2504.2505000.0200.47 
NXGBNxgen Brands Inc0.00320.00230.002661.57M-0.000516.13 
NXGCFNexgold Mining Corp0.91850.86770.900075.7K-0.01491.63 
NXGPFNext Group Plc202.7202.7202.71000.00.00 
NXGPYNext Group Plc Unsp/Adr103.7102.0103.7600-0.30.25 
NXGTNexteligent Holdings Inc0.00630.00590.006325.0K-0.001216.00 
NXHBP7.4106.5007.410400-1.74019.02 
NXHSFNext Hydrogen Solutions0.30130.30130.30131.0K0.00130.43 
NXLLFNuix Ltd0.90000.90000.9000138.9K0.089611.06 
NXMHNext Meats Hldgs Inc0.01560.01560.01561.7K0.00000.00 
NXMRNextmart Inc0.00010.00010.0001185.7K0.00000.00 
NXNIFNorthx Nickel Corp0.13780.13780.13781.0K0.023820.88 
NXNTNexscient Inc0.51990.51990.51994000.01993.98 
NXNVWNextnav Inc Wts 6/1/20278.6358.6358.6351.0K-6.36542.43 
NXPRFNexans Paris Act [France]155.8155.8155.81000.70.43 
NXSNFNext Vision Stabilizd Sys63.0063.0063.001.0K3.906.60 
NXTDFNextgen Digital Platforms Inc0.01860.01860.01865.0K0.004229.17 
NXTHNxt Nutritionals Holdings Inc0.00010.00010.000122.7K0.00000.00 
NXTNNext10 Inc0.40000.28000.280010.9K-0.060017.65 
NXTPNextplay Technologies Inc0.00020.00020.00022000.00000.00 
NXURNxu Inc0.00200.00200.00202000.0018900.00 
NXXCFNexcel Metals Corp0.34570.29970.32182.8K-0.074418.78 
NYMXFNymox Pharm Corp0.03300.03200.03307.7K-0.007618.72 
NYNOFNORTHCOTT GOLD26.7126.7126.711.0K0.210.79 
NYRSYNyrstar NV0.03500.03500.03501000.00000.00 
NYWKFNtg Clarity Ntwrk Inc0.26000.26000.260098.5K0.00000.00 
NZAUFRua Gold Inc0.92580.83000.84196.0K0.01151.38 
NZERFNew Zealand Energy Corp0.31070.31070.3107500-0.161534.20 
NZSTYNZX Unsp/Adr8.7808.7808.7801000.0300.34 
NZTCFSpark New Zealand Ltd Ord1.0500.9631.05026.0K0.0000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7