EODData

Dividends

The following Dividends have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Dividends (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Amount
NYSE UVV 09 Oct 2026 0.8300
TSX ONEX 09 Oct 2026 0.1000
MLSE 1AEO 09 Oct 2026 0.1113
MLSE 1AXP 09 Oct 2026 0.8478
MLSE 1DRI 09 Oct 2026 1.4457
MLSE 1GD 09 Oct 2026 1.4189
NYSE T 09 Oct 2026 0.2780
HKEX 0184 09 Oct 2026 0.0350
HKEX 1288 09 Oct 2026 0.1520
HKEX 1398 09 Oct 2026 0.1771
HKEX 2603 09 Oct 2026 0.1619
LSE 0A0K 09 Oct 2026 0.7500
LSE 0H9G 09 Oct 2026 0.2500
LSE 0I77 09 Oct 2026 1.6200
LSE 0IUC 09 Oct 2026 1.5900
LSE 0JV3 09 Oct 2026 0.4500
LSE 0K6F 09 Oct 2026 0.5200
LSE 0LFS 09 Oct 2026 0.2600
LSE 0LHX 09 Oct 2026 0.0075
LSE 0Q1S 09 Oct 2026 0.7075
LSE 0QZ1 09 Oct 2026 0.2775
LSE 0R1Z 09 Oct 2026 0.5000
LSE 0R2Z 09 Oct 2026 0.8700
LSE 0R3C 09 Oct 2026 0.9500
LSE 0V9N 09 Oct 2026 0.3700
LSE 0VL8 09 Oct 2026 1.1200
MLSE 1MA 09 Oct 2026 0.7764
MLSE 1T 09 Oct 2026 0.2476
MLSE 1VZ 09 Oct 2026 0.6315
MLSE 1TOL 09 Oct 2026 0.2318
BSE ACCELYA 09 Oct 2026 35.0000
BSE CASPIAN 09 Oct 2026 0.5000
MLSE 1NTAP 09 Oct 2026 0.4640
NSE ACCELYA 09 Oct 2026 35.0000
BSE SKYWAYS 09 Oct 2026 0.2500
NSE SKYWAYS 09 Oct 2026 0.2500
SHG 603307 09 Oct 2026 0.4000
SHG 603337 09 Oct 2026 0.3000
SHG 603303 09 Oct 2026 0.0490
SHG 603006 09 Oct 2026 0.1700
SHE 000422 09 Oct 2026 0.0500
SHE 000680 09 Oct 2026 0.1000
SHE 300919 09 Oct 2026 0.3800
SHE 001207 09 Oct 2026 0.3000
FRA I9E 09 Oct 2026 0.0184
FRA 1OQ1 09 Oct 2026 0.0460
FRA 2BM 09 Oct 2026 0.0803
FRA B57 09 Oct 2026 0.0919
FRA K80 09 Oct 2026 0.1247
FRA AEC1 09 Oct 2026 0.8484
FRA EK7 09 Oct 2026 0.0173
FRA ONE 09 Oct 2026 0.0626
FRA BAC 09 Oct 2026 0.6314
FRA AFG 09 Oct 2026 0.1116
FRA DR3 09 Oct 2026 0.0751
FRA JY4 09 Oct 2026 0.2231
FRA ICK 09 Oct 2026 0.0202
FRA AWN 09 Oct 2026 0.2226
FRA DDN 09 Oct 2026 1.4457
FRA GDX 09 Oct 2026 1.4200
FRA TLK 09 Oct 2026 0.2320
FRA TDB 09 Oct 2026 0.7017
FRA KEC 09 Oct 2026 0.0040
FRA BRV 09 Oct 2026 0.2232
FRA 85S 09 Oct 2026 0.3302
FRA M4I 09 Oct 2026 0.7764
FRA UGL 09 Oct 2026 0.0067
FRA 9MW 09 Oct 2026 0.0535
FRA SOBA 09 Oct 2026 0.2476
FRA LCO 09 Oct 2026 0.4018
FRA ORC 09 Oct 2026 0.4462
FRA UVV 09 Oct 2026 0.7410
FRA VEW 09 Oct 2026 0.0157
FRA NTA 09 Oct 2026 0.4631
FRA OA5 09 Oct 2026 0.0083
FRA BNU 09 Oct 2026 0.2946
SWX AXP 09 Oct 2026 0.7894
SWX ORCL 09 Oct 2026 0.4150
SWX MA 09 Oct 2026 0.7220
FRA 2JM 09 Oct 2026 0.0667
SWX MRVL 09 Oct 2026 0.0498
SWX T 09 Oct 2026 0.2304
OSL DVD 08 Oct 2026 20.6000
FRA 3G3B 08 Oct 2026 0.0701
FRA PLV1 08 Oct 2026 0.0573
FRA KFI1 08 Oct 2026 0.0449
FRA 9YG 08 Oct 2026 1.9210
FRA NYP 08 Oct 2026 0.2950
FRA IUF 08 Oct 2026 0.4244
FRA TWW 08 Oct 2026 0.0142
FRA AF72 08 Oct 2026 0.0451
FRA 0WP 08 Oct 2026 0.0886
FRA 1RY 08 Oct 2026 114.1350
FRA CYC 08 Oct 2026 0.3300
FRA VAI 08 Oct 2026 1.9827
FRA ITU 08 Oct 2026 1.2319
FRA 5K7 08 Oct 2026 0.0213
FRA 295 08 Oct 2026 0.1500
FRA A7W 08 Oct 2026 0.2172
FRA CHL 08 Oct 2026 0.0473
FRA K9I 08 Oct 2026 0.0027
FRA 47Z 08 Oct 2026 0.1518
FRA 6OJ 08 Oct 2026 0.0376
FRA 97V 08 Oct 2026 0.4244
FRA 13M 08 Oct 2026 0.2364
FRA M4M1 08 Oct 2026 0.6672
FRA 3BA 08 Oct 2026 0.0118
FRA WA9 08 Oct 2026 0.0714
FRA 7RL 08 Oct 2026 0.0019
FRA IN3A 08 Oct 2026 0.1469
FRA KRZ 08 Oct 2026 0.4620
FRA IKF 08 Oct 2026 0.1295
FRA 1OQ1 08 Oct 2026 0.0460
FRA B5O0 08 Oct 2026 0.0590
SHE 000739 08 Oct 2026 0.1390
SHE 002023 08 Oct 2026 0.0650
FRA BZK 08 Oct 2026 0.0365
SHE 003027 08 Oct 2026 0.1000
SHG 605337 08 Oct 2026 0.1300
SHG 601390 08 Oct 2026 0.0637
SHG 688676 08 Oct 2026 0.2200
PAR MLZAM 08 Oct 2026 0.0499
MLSE 49MW 08 Oct 2026 0.0534
MLSE 4VZ 08 Oct 2026 0.6322
MLSE 1INTU 08 Oct 2026 1.2281
LSE SUS 08 Oct 2026 36.0000
LSE WPP 08 Oct 2026 7.5000
LSE BAG 08 Oct 2026 3.8200
LSE BTRW 08 Oct 2026 1.0000
LSE 0RF6 08 Oct 2026 0.1500
LSE 0LK3 08 Oct 2026 2.2200
LSE 0LSO 08 Oct 2026 0.0800
LSE 0LVL 08 Oct 2026 500.0000
LSE KGF 08 Oct 2026 3.8000
LSE KYGA 08 Oct 2026 0.4620
LSE 0JXQ 08 Oct 2026 0.2650
LSE 0JCT 08 Oct 2026 1.3800
LSE TW 08 Oct 2026 1.2000
HKEX 2628 08 Oct 2026 0.4162
HKEX 3699 08 Oct 2026 0.0067
HKEX 1088 08 Oct 2026 1.1390
ASX EQT 08 Oct 2026 0.2000
LSE SRAD 08 Oct 2026 3.1900
NYSE WNC 08 Oct 2026 0.0800
SGX 595 08 Oct 2026 0.0010
SGX C07 08 Oct 2026 0.4739
NYSE MAIN 08 Oct 2026 0.2650
NYSE MTN 08 Oct 2026 2.2200
NYSE NYT 07 Oct 2026 0.2300
SGX DM0 07 Oct 2026 0.0750
NYSE EIX 07 Oct 2026 0.8780
NYSE LEN 07 Oct 2026 0.5000
MLSE 1EIX 07 Oct 2026 0.7829
MLSE 1CMCSA 07 Oct 2026 0.2943
NZX FWL 07 Oct 2026 0.0200
LSE 0RV1 07 Oct 2026 0.3200
NYSE TR 07 Oct 2026 0.0900
NYSE LEN.B 07 Oct 2026 0.5000
NYSE GAP 07 Oct 2026 0.1750
ASX ARB 07 Oct 2026 0.3500
HKEX 1104 07 Oct 2026 0.2000
HKEX 1339 07 Oct 2026 0.1279
HKEX 1525 07 Oct 2026 0.0400
HKEX 2328 07 Oct 2026 0.3951
LSE 0GTM 07 Oct 2026 0.6000
LSE 0JU0 07 Oct 2026 0.5000
LSE 0IFJ 07 Oct 2026 0.8775
LSE 0ITS 07 Oct 2026 0.1750
LSE 0QYF 07 Oct 2026 0.3300
MLSE 1LEN 07 Oct 2026 0.4464
BSE PTC 07 Oct 2026 5.5000
NSE PTC 07 Oct 2026 5.5000
FRA M1A 07 Oct 2026 0.0638
FRA FZV 07 Oct 2026 0.0227
FRA 1OQ1 07 Oct 2026 0.0461
FRA JV4 07 Oct 2026 0.0400
FRA CTP2 07 Oct 2026 0.2950
FRA EIX 07 Oct 2026 0.7833
FRA GTX 07 Oct 2026 0.1066
FRA LDZA 07 Oct 2026 0.1232
FRA GAP 07 Oct 2026 0.1560
FRA 4TS 07 Oct 2026 0.3200
FRA NYT 07 Oct 2026 0.2059
FRA 886 07 Oct 2026 0.4859
FRA LNN0 07 Oct 2026 0.4466
FRA LNN 07 Oct 2026 0.4464
FRA PIR 07 Oct 2026 0.0146
FRA PJC 07 Oct 2026 0.0449
FRA TZ3 07 Oct 2026 0.0803
FRA HAM1 07 Oct 2026 0.3983
FRA EB9 07 Oct 2026 0.3731
FRA FSRA 07 Oct 2026 0.1487
FRA PTOG 07 Oct 2026 0.0370
FRA D1F 07 Oct 2026 0.0532
SWX CMCSA 07 Oct 2026 0.2751
SWX JPM 06 Oct 2026 1.3742
FRA RI6 06 Oct 2026 0.0332
FRA TO2 06 Oct 2026 0.3482
FRA GLC 06 Oct 2026 0.3126
FRA HNN 06 Oct 2026 0.0808
FRA BKN 06 Oct 2026 0.7158
FRA CMC 06 Oct 2026 1.4730
FRA RJ8 06 Oct 2026 2.0000
FRA RAC 06 Oct 2026 0.3491
FRA 7DG 06 Oct 2026 0.5239
FRA 2F7 06 Oct 2026 0.3200
FRA QDI 06 Oct 2026 0.7677
FRA ED9 06 Oct 2026 0.1365
FRA 2F70 06 Oct 2026 0.3192
FRA AG8 06 Oct 2026 0.2280
FRA PW9 06 Oct 2026 0.0358
FRA 1OQ1 06 Oct 2026 0.0461
FRA 4120 06 Oct 2026 0.0026
FRA QJ8 06 Oct 2026 0.2232
PAR BAIN 06 Oct 2026 2.0000
MLSE 1QDX 06 Oct 2026 0.7649
MLSE 1JPM 06 Oct 2026 1.4731
LSE 0O80 06 Oct 2026 2.0000
LSE 0Q1F 06 Oct 2026 1.6500
LSE 0IC7 06 Oct 2026 0.5900
LSE 0HAV 06 Oct 2026 0.2550
LSE 0KSX 06 Oct 2026 0.8600
LSE 0DK7 06 Oct 2026 0.2600
HKEX 6745 06 Oct 2026 0.0231
HKEX 2683 06 Oct 2026 0.0600
HKEX 3306 06 Oct 2026 1.8100
NYSE A 06 Oct 2026 0.2550
NYSE BNS 06 Oct 2026 0.8000
NYSE DGX 06 Oct 2026 0.8600
NYSE DG 06 Oct 2026 0.5900
NYSE EPAC 06 Oct 2026 0.0400
NYSE GBCI 06 Oct 2026 0.3500
LSE 0UKI 06 Oct 2026 1.1400
MLSE 1A 06 Oct 2026 0.2269
NYSE SAR 06 Oct 2026 0.2500
NYSE TTC 06 Oct 2026 0.3900
NYSE WLY 06 Oct 2026 0.3575
TSX BNS 06 Oct 2026 1.1400
MLSE 1DGX 06 Oct 2026 0.5254
NYSE JPM 06 Oct 2026 1.6500
NYSE WLYB 06 Oct 2026 0.3575
NYSE GE 05 Oct 2026 0.4700
NYSE IDT 05 Oct 2026 0.0700
TSX TCL.B 05 Oct 2026 0.0500
NYSE OGE 05 Oct 2026 0.4290
MLSE 1GE 05 Oct 2026 0.4195
MLSE 1GLE 05 Oct 2026 0.7500
TSX GE 05 Oct 2026 0.0610
TSX TCL.A 05 Oct 2026 0.0500
LSE 0UMG 05 Oct 2026 0.2400
NYSE GL 05 Oct 2026 0.3300
HKEX 6715 05 Oct 2026 0.8706
LSE 0F2N 05 Oct 2026 0.7300
LSE 0GWL 05 Oct 2026 1.2000
LSE 0I76 05 Oct 2026 13.0000
LSE 0IW6 05 Oct 2026 14.0000
LSE 0ADN 05 Oct 2026 0.4700
HKEX 2097 05 Oct 2026 3.0830
HKEX 1478 05 Oct 2026 0.1500
HKEX 0135 05 Oct 2026 0.2207
HKEX 0398 05 Oct 2026 0.1630
ASX HVN 05 Oct 2026 0.1300
ASX REH 05 Oct 2026 0.1340
ASX RIC 05 Oct 2026 0.0535
LSE 0JZ7 05 Oct 2026 0.2000
LSE 0J6Y 05 Oct 2026 0.7500
LSE 0MGG 05 Oct 2026 0.3800
LSE 0O6D 05 Oct 2026 0.0935
LSE 0RQ2 05 Oct 2026 1.5000
MLSE 1KEMI 05 Oct 2026 0.3800
MLSE 1MTCH 05 Oct 2026 0.1776
MLSE TMP 05 Oct 2026 0.0500
MLSE 1SAAB 05 Oct 2026 0.1059
BSE NMDC 05 Oct 2026 1.0000
PAR GLE 05 Oct 2026 0.7500
PAR ARTO 05 Oct 2026 650.0000
PAR ALLDL 05 Oct 2026 0.7300
PAR FMONC 05 Oct 2026 14.0000
AMS UMG 05 Oct 2026 0.2400
PAR CBDG 05 Oct 2026 13.0000
NSE NMDC 05 Oct 2026 1.0000
FRA 1OQ1 05 Oct 2026 0.0460
FRA 4MGN 05 Oct 2026 0.1784
FRA A72 05 Oct 2026 0.0500
FRA EI2 05 Oct 2026 1.3037
FRA 0VD 05 Oct 2026 0.2400
FRA SGE 05 Oct 2026 0.7500
FRA 6CE 05 Oct 2026 0.7300
FRA MQ4 05 Oct 2026 0.1155
FRA WE1 05 Oct 2026 0.1251
FRA 47L 05 Oct 2026 0.0009
FRA BHJC 05 Oct 2026 0.1323
FRA SDV1 05 Oct 2026 0.1057
FRA TMJ 05 Oct 2026 0.2930
FRA 53L 05 Oct 2026 0.0313
FRA 1IU 05 Oct 2026 0.7149
FRA IDC2 05 Oct 2026 0.0623
FRA 7IW0 05 Oct 2026 13.0000
FRA GCP 05 Oct 2026 0.4194
FRA CTJ1 05 Oct 2026 0.0251
FRA G4L 05 Oct 2026 0.0120
FRA OG5 05 Oct 2026 0.3825
FRA KEM 05 Oct 2026 0.3800
SWX GE 05 Oct 2026 0.3916
ASX SIO 04 Oct 2026 0.0050
ASX VBC 04 Oct 2026 0.0015

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite27,204-420.2
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average51,670-1800.3
SP500S&P 500 Index7,805-20.0
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,613-310.2
CACCAC 40 Index7,828-50.1
DAXDAX Stock Index25,260-180.1
NKYNikkei 225 Index67,778-1,2531.8
HSIHang Seng Index24,345740.3
OBXNorway OBX Index1,994140.7
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,922-160.2
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index48,341-9611.9
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,926-100.2
STISTI Index5,431150.3
ATXATX Index6,628180.3
NZDNZX 50 Index13,750-780.6
BELBel 20 Index5,49660.1
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index206,888-2,1791.0

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.112-0.0080.7
USDJPYUSD / JPY158.70.40.2
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.315-0.0100.8
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.6958-0.00260.4
USDCADUSD / CAD1.4270.0050.4
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.83840.00570.7
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.5574-0.00400.7