EODData

List of Symbols for: LSE

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
V3AAVanguard Funds PLC8.8008.7148.7840-0.0170.19 
V3ABVanguard Funds PLC6.6406.5756.6320-0.0660.99 
V3ALVanguard Funds PLC8.1258.0578.1250-0.0090.11 
V3AMVanguard Funds PLC6.1426.0676.1250-0.0671.08 
V3EAVanguard Funds PLC6.5536.4756.53600.0210.32 
V3ELVanguard Funds PLC5.8485.8165.84800.0200.34 
V3GDVanguard Funds PLC4.3044.2684.2904190.0050.12 
V3GPVanguard Funds PLC4.1754.1594.16111.1K0.0010.02 
V3GSVanguard Funds PLC5.0765.0405.0613.7K0.0190.37 
V3GUVanguard Funds PLC5.2425.2335.2282.5K0.0280.54 
V3MAVanguard Funds PLC9.3649.3409.371752-0.0640.67 
V3MBVanguard Funds PLC7.0787.0117.0710-0.1041.45 
V3MLVanguard Funds PLC8.5818.5728.577473-0.0610.70 
V3MMVanguard Funds PLC6.4756.4216.4730-0.0991.50 
V3NAVanguard Funds PLC9.2079.1719.2440-0.0060.06 
V3NBVanguard Funds PLC6.9716.9076.9760-0.0590.84 
V3NLVanguard Funds PLC8.9458.9458.88313.9K-0.0070.08 
V3NMVanguard Funds PLC6.6696.6496.7028.9K-0.0580.85 
V3PAVanguard Funds PLC10.5210.4510.5312.5K-0.171.52 
V3PBVanguard Funds PLC7.9787.8197.9360-0.2102.57 
V3PLVanguard Funds PLC9.6689.5469.69210.6K-0.1501.46 
V3PMVanguard Funds PLC7.3357.1957.3140-0.1682.25 
V3REVanguard Funds PLC4.8744.8654.8618.9K0.0080.16 
V3RFVanguard Funds PLC4.2504.2454.242308-0.0050.12 
V3RPVanguard Funds PLC6.1126.1056.1034850.0120.20 
VA71Eig Pearl Holdings S.A R.L.88.5488.5488.5400.000.00 
VACDVanguard Funds PLC4.9344.8814.930151.3K-0.0020.03 
VAGPVanguard Funds PLC21.8321.6821.7200.070.31 
VAGSVanguard Funds PLC25.6525.4625.4900.170.67 
VAGUVanguard Funds PLC26.7226.5826.6900.260.96 
VALValirx PLC0.14000.12000.130000.00000.00 
VALLVanguard Funds PLC3.7453.6903.7190-0.0330.88 
VALTValterra Platinum Limited5,7505,4145,72001953.53 
VALUVanguard Funds PLC4.9554.8944.9552.04M0.0170.34 
VALWSsga Spdr Etfs Europe Ii PLC37.2536.8837.210-0.200.52 
VANQVanquis Banking Group PLC72.7067.2467.500-1.502.17 
VAPUVanguard Funds PLC53.0051.8552.840-1.262.33 
VAPXVanguard Funds PLC31.2130.4231.080-0.942.94 
VASTVast Resources PLC4.2504.0004.12500.0000.00 
VCPVictoria PLC44.8042.0544.000-1.002.22 
VCPAVanguard Funds PLC45.4245.3145.3700.020.04 
VCTVictrex PLC939.0887.8935.003.00.32 
VDCAVanguard Funds PLC62.0861.9562.0300.150.25 
VDCPVanguard Funds PLC45.3844.9445.3500.150.34 
VDEAVanguard Funds PLC62.3362.1662.1700.330.53 
VDEMVanguard Funds PLC80.5579.7380.550-0.400.49 
VDETVanguard Funds PLC42.0141.5541.9500.140.32 
VDEVVanguard Funds PLC143.9142.8143.80-0.20.14 
VDJPVanguard Funds PLC51.6551.1351.610-0.430.83 
VDNRVanguard Funds PLC188.3187.4188.50-0.20.11 
VDPAVanguard Funds PLC60.3360.0860.2300.450.75 
VDPGVanguard Funds PLC40.1039.0039.660-1.453.53 
VDPXVanguard Funds PLC41.2040.3041.120-0.922.18 
VDSTVanguard Funds PLC59.9959.7559.7700.030.05 
VDTAVanguard Funds PLC26.8326.7226.7583.2K0.230.85 
VDTSVanguard Funds PLC20.2920.2420.2412.6K0.090.46 
VDTYVanguard Funds PLC20.7620.6320.6500.110.52 
VDUCVanguard Funds PLC48.5748.4848.530-0.050.11 
VECAVanguard Funds PLC44.8044.6944.6900.090.19 
VECPVanguard Funds PLC39.8839.7539.730-0.020.05 
VECUVanguard Funds PLC52.8652.8252.79720.100.20 
VEGBVaneck Ucits Etfs PLC16.8916.6016.7700.181.08 
VEGIVaneck Ucits Etfs PLC21.8121.8122.26100.442.04 
VEIDVietnam Enterprise Investments Limited9.0009.0009.750110.0000.00 
VEILVietnam Enterprise Investments Limited734.0713.0720.003.00.42 
VELVelocity Composites PLC14.9414.0614.507.1K0.000.00 
VEMAVanguard Funds PLC47.1646.6046.9600.040.09 
VEMTVanguard Funds PLC31.7031.3931.600-0.140.44 
VEREVanguard Funds PLC66.9166.5166.9122.5K0.600.90 
VERGVanguard Funds PLC50.6250.0450.4700.070.14 
VERXVanguard Funds PLC41.5841.1541.5500.050.11 
VETAVanguard Funds PLC19.8419.7719.7700.100.49 
VETYVanguard Funds PLC18.0317.8117.9100.040.24 
VEUAVanguard Funds PLC50.5649.9550.5000.160.31 
VEUDVanguard Funds PLC55.3755.0355.4817.2K0.641.16 
VEURVanguard Funds PLC41.9041.4641.8500.140.32 
VEVEVanguard Funds PLC108.7107.6108.50-1.10.97 
VFEAVanguard Funds PLC86.5785.7186.490-0.080.09 
VFEGVanguard Funds PLC65.6864.3365.260-0.801.21 
VFEMVanguard Funds PLC61.2060.1360.720-0.751.22 
VGCAVanguard Funds PLC49.9249.8649.860-0.070.13 
VGEDVanguard Funds PLC25.5325.5025.503.4K0.140.54 
VGERVanguard Funds PLC29.7429.4929.7200.070.22 
VGGPVanguard Funds PLC4.8354.8244.82200.0190.40 
VGGSVanguard Funds PLC5.1185.0555.08500.0340.67 
VGGUVanguard Funds PLC5.1065.0935.0941800.0380.75 
VGOVVanguard Funds PLC15.2615.1715.1700.010.09 
VGPAVanguard Funds PLC49.2048.9148.9300.350.72 
VGVAVanguard Funds PLC20.4120.2220.2700.090.45 
VHVEVanguard Funds PLC152.2150.9152.00-0.20.14 
VHVGVanguard Funds PLC114.9113.8114.60-1.21.02 
VHYAVanguard Funds PLC106.1105.3106.101.11.03 
VHYDVanguard Funds PLC91.7490.9791.6800.830.91 
VHYGVanguard Funds PLC80.2879.5379.9400.040.05 
VHYLVanguard Funds PLC69.2568.6369.2000.100.14 
VICVictorian Plumbing Group PLC87.6084.1087.000-0.400.46 
VIDVidendum PLC240.0220.0231.006.02.67 
VILXWisdomtree Multi Asset Issuer Public49.3645.2245.502.45M0.731.62 
VINOVirgin Wines UK PLC25.4025.0025.505.8K0.000.00 
VIPValue And Indexed Property Income Trust212.0204.1208.000.00.00 
VIS2Leverage Shares Public Limited Company93.5093.5096.5042.753.10 
VISELeverage Shares Public Limited Company84.5083.5086.2562.252.90 
VITDVanguard Funds PLC95.4795.4195.3700.290.30 
VITSVanguard Funds PLC98.9398.9398.86100.620.63 
VIX2Leverage Shares Public Limited Company2.8522.8522.7031200.0782.91 
VIXLWisdomtree Multi Asset Issuer Public0.65000.59600.6045361.2K0.01552.63 
VJPAVanguard Funds PLC48.7948.2848.650-0.551.11 
VJPBVanguard Funds PLC36.8336.3636.720-0.701.87 
VJPNVanguard Funds PLC38.9938.5538.910-0.802.00 
VJPUVanguard Funds PLC82.1181.1281.990-1.251.50 
VL52Republic Of Serbia100.5100.5100.500.00.00 
VLDPVanguard Funds PLC93.6993.3593.2800.670.73 
VLDSVanguard Funds PLC97.3397.0896.993331.051.10 
VLEVolvere PLC2,2902,2582,25068500.00 
VLGVenture Life Group PLC69.4068.6069.00134.8K0.000.00 
VLUAWisdomtree Issuer Icav2,2912,2402,2880381.67 
VLUEWisdomtree Issuer Icav2,6532,6302,6520260.99 
VLUGWisdomtree Issuer Icav2,2812,2652,2870341.51 
VLXVolex PLC665.0614.0634.00-40.05.93 
VMIDVanguard Funds PLC37.1936.6737.1100.110.30 
VMIGVanguard Funds PLC46.4945.8346.4300.150.32 
VNETVianet Group PLC70.0066.2568.0000.000.00 
VNHVietnam Holding Limited332.0325.0329.000.50.15 
VNRAVanguard Funds PLC195.0193.9194.90-0.40.22 
VNRGVanguard Funds PLC147.3145.7147.10-1.40.96 
VNRTVanguard Funds PLC142.0141.2142.00-1.51.02 
VO32Vodafone Group PLC101.4101.0101.100.20.20 
VODVodafone Group PLC120.8118.7120.202.52.08 
VOFVinacapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LD422.5411.0417.00-3.00.71 
VOLTWisdomtree Issuer Icav44.4743.6844.360-0.601.32 
VOXVox Valor Capital Limited0.18400.18400.1750100.0K0.00000.00 
VPVp PLC538.0528.0530.002.00.38 
VP-Vp Plc538.0528.0530.022.2K2.00.38 
VPACInvesco Markets Ii PLC59.5559.5558.831500.180.31 
VPBGLeverage Shares Public Limited Company10.2610.2610.344.7K-0.141.34 
VPBULeverage Shares Public Limited Company14.0114.0113.70706-0.080.58 
VPCGLeverage Shares Public Limited Company10.1059.8919.9669.4K-0.0110.11 
VPCULeverage Shares Public Limited Company13.2012.9813.259220.090.66 
VPNGlobal X Etfs Icav24.1323.3723.610-0.461.91 
VPNGGlobal X Etfs Icav18.2617.5917.760-0.502.73 
VRCIVerici Dx PLC0.23000.20000.215024.82M-0.00502.27 
VRGDVanguard Funds PLC99.799.3102.0460-1.31.25 
VRGGVanguard Funds PLC77.1276.2376.930-1.612.04 
VRGUVanguard Funds PLC101.4101.4102.00-1.31.25 
VRMAVanguard Funds PLC98.4898.4899.3000.710.71 
VRMDVanguard Funds PLC99.5099.5099.111000.700.70 
VRMGVanguard Funds PLC74.5173.9774.950-0.010.01 
VRPSInvesco Markets Ii PLC38.8038.6738.822.6K0.110.29 
VRSAVanguard Funds PLC92.7692.1692.6700.440.47 
VRSDVanguard Funds PLC92.3892.3892.451070.430.45 
VRSGVanguard Funds PLC69.7169.3869.910-0.230.32 
VRVAVanguard Funds PLC103.8103.3103.71.3K1.11.04 
VRVDVanguard Funds PLC103.2103.1103.52401.00.96 
VRVGVanguard Funds PLC78.2677.9778.2400.140.18 
VS38Standard Chartered PLC106.7106.7106.7270.0K0.00.00 
VSCAVanguard Funds PLC46.8146.7246.77444-0.260.54 
VSLVpc Specialty Lending Investments PLC12.0011.7012.08172.9K0.201.69 
VSMDVanguard Funds PLC4.7644.6894.75700.0310.66 
VSMLVanguard Funds PLC3.6023.5513.5870-0.0110.31 
VSMUVanguard Funds PLC4.7474.7264.76300.0320.66 
VSVSVesuvius PLC472.6459.8460.60-2.60.56 
VT3Leverage Shares Public Limited Company7.1006.8507.0255760.0000.00 
VTAVolta Finance Limited5.9005.7005.8006.0K0.0000.00 
VTASVolta Finance Limited521.5521.5510.51.4K0.00.00 
VTUVertu Motors PLC86.0082.2085.5000.700.83 
VTV3Graniteshares Financial PLC12.86512.8354.51018.6K-1.04414.06 
VTVPGraniteshares Financial PLC544.5543.8340.339.9K-81.614.60 
VTYVistry Group PLC241.4227.6240.0012.65.54 
VUAAVanguard Funds PLC150.1148.5149.50-0.30.21 
VUAGVanguard Funds PLC113.2111.9112.80-1.10.98 
VUCPVanguard Funds PLC34.3634.1134.150-0.150.45 
VUDSVanguard Funds PLC101.7101.7101.68040.30.25 
VUDYVanguard Funds PLC98.1298.0898.050-0.150.16 
VUKEVanguard Funds PLC47.1346.4446.9800.511.10 
VUKGVanguard Funds PLC58.6257.7358.4200.581.00 
VULVulcan Two Group PLC206.4202.3206.032.3K0.00.00 
VUSAVanguard Funds PLC110.9109.7110.50-1.11.02 
VUSCVanguard Funds PLC36.8736.5136.620-0.330.89 
VUSDVanguard Funds PLC146.6145.4146.40-0.30.20 
VUTAVanguard Funds PLC20.3120.0720.1700.010.03 
VUTYVanguard Funds PLC15.6315.5415.570-0.050.29 
VUYAVanguard Funds PLC100.70100.6699.751.2K0.450.45 
VUYDVanguard Funds PLC100.70100.3099.751.3K0.460.45 
VWCGVanguard Funds PLC66.9666.2666.9300.771.16 
VWRAVanguard Funds PLC193.0190.0191.50-0.30.16 
VWRDVanguard Funds PLC185.3183.6185.00-0.30.15 
VWRLVanguard Funds PLC140.1138.4139.60-1.30.94 
VWRPVanguard Funds PLC145.0143.3144.50-1.40.95 
VXUAVanguard Funds PLC4.8154.7624.8100-0.0040.08 
VXUDVanguard Funds PLC4.8074.7514.8010-0.0030.06 
VXUSVanguard Funds PLC3.6383.5973.6270-0.0340.92 
VZ60Toronto-Dominion Bank100.3100.3100.300.00.00 
VZLAApertura Energy PLC124.0123.9122.511.3K0.00.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.18
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1