EODData

List of Symbols for: LSE

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
D26AIshares Ibonds Dec 2026 Term $ Corp Ucit117.2117.0117.117.9K0.00.02 
D26GIsh Ibonds Dec 2026 Trm $ Crp GBP H5.0165.0125.0161000.0010.02 
D28AIshares Ibonds Dec 2028 Term $ Corp Ucit117.9117.5117.723.7K0.20.20 
D28GIsh Ibonds Dec 2028 Trm $ Crp GBP H5.0285.0285.02800.0070.14 
D2MFAnglo American Capital PLC102.8102.8102.8710.0K0.00.00 
DAGBVaneck Crypto and Blockchain Ucits ETF8.3518.0508.237120.6K0.1391.72 
DAPPVaneck Crypto and Blockchain Ucits ETF11.1410.7411.0410.9K0.262.43 
DARDar Global Plc7.6257.3007.6254.0K-0.1251.61 
DATAGlobaldata Plc65.1063.7064.801.78M0.801.25 
DAX5Ls 5X Long DAX Etp Securities23.6523.6523.651001.356.05 
DAXSLs -5X Short DAX Etp Securities0.74200.71000.720042.0K-0.05306.86 
DAXXAmundi DAX II Ucits ETF Acc19,81419,57019,7812.8K2101.07 
DBMFImgp Dbi Mngd Futures Fd R USD Ucits ETF140.0139.0139.61.5K-1.10.80 
DBMGImgp Dbi Mngd Futures Fd R USD Ucits ETF10,52110,39710,4347.4K-1441.36 
DBOXDigitalbox Plc4.1504.1504.15000.0000.00 
DBRCIshares Bic 50 Ucits ETF USD [Dist]21.3621.2921.361000.050.23 
DC59Kingdom Of Saudi Arabia (The)76.1176.1176.1100.000.00 
DC76Asian Infrastructure Investment Bank99.8199.8199.8100.000.00 
DCCDcc Energy Plc6,4606,4456,445416.1K-50.08 
DCGBUSD Corp Bond Sri Fossil Free8.6128.5678.5674.9K-0.0480.55 
DCHCom Shs Usd0.01 [Di]380.0354.0376.030.2K16.04.44 
DCIDci Advisors Ltd4.8004.6004.750208.2K-0.0501.04 
DCSHIshares $ Overnight Rate Swap Ucits ETF3.7813.7813.7810-0.0150.40 
DDGCDimensional-Global Core Equity Ucits ETF29.2629.1429.225.7K0.120.40 
DDGTDimensional-Glbl Targeted Val Ucits ETF30.1628.9430.131.4K0.270.91 
DDUMDimensional US Core Eq Mkt Ucits ETF28.9328.8428.881.1K0.010.02 
DDXMDimensional Glbl Ex US Core Eq Mkt U ETF27.3427.2527.341000.160.57 
DEAMInvesco MDAX Ucits ETF Acc56.6856.6356.651310.781.39 
DEBSBoohoo Group Plc26.5025.5026.25789.5K-0.050.19 
DECDiversified Energy Company1,1181,0801,09066.7K-181.62 
DECMFT Vest US Eqt Max Buf Ucits December2,1472,1472,1470-100.45 
DECQFT Nsdq Mod Buf Dec1,8781,8781,8780-90.49 
DEFEAmundi Stoxx Europe Defense Ucits ETF4.9354.8424.915111.2K0.1132.35 
DEFSAmundi Stoxx Europe Defense Ucits ETF6.6146.4496.569149.8K0.1712.67 
DEFVSs SPDR S&P Europe Def Vision ETF Acc11.6711.6311.671000.453.97 
DEL2L&G DAX Daily 2X Long Go Ucits ETF732.3715.0732.318518.12.53 
DEMWT Emerging Markets High Div Ucits1,4141,3881,4032.5K-120.84 
DEMDWT Emerging Markets High Div Ucits18.8418.7418.753.5K-0.080.42 
DEMRWT Emerging Markets High Div Ucits Acc36.9436.7536.90100-0.140.36 
DEMSWT Emerging Markets High Div Ucits Acc2,7832,7512,754218-230.81 
DES2L&G DAX Daily 2X Short Go Ucits ETF0.52500.51600.5180259.8K-0.01402.63 
DFCHDistribution Finance Capital Holdings71.5070.4171.0043.7K0.000.00 
DFEWisdomtree Europe Smallcap Div Ucits ETF1,8771,8631,863931-30.16 
DFEAWT Smcap Div Acc26.1426.1326.131000.040.16 
DFEEWisdomtree Europe Smallcap Div Ucits ETF22.5022.3222.32732-0.010.05 
DFEPWT Smcap Div Acc2,1932,1802,183463-50.21 
DFEUIshares Europe Defence Ucits ETF EUR Acc4.5684.4254.5378.5K0.1323.00 
DFIDfi Retail Group Holdings Limited3.1583.1583.158649.3K0.0000.00 
DFIBDfi Retail Group Holdings Limited9.1709.1709.17000.0000.00 
DFIJDfi Retail Group Holdings Limited9.1709.1709.17000.0000.00 
DFNDIsh Glb Aero & Defence Ucts US Acc6.8066.6116.790115.0K0.1942.94 
DFNGVaneck Defense Ucits ETF44.8643.6644.6830.4K0.962.18 
DFNSVaneck Defense Ucits ETF59.9158.3559.84110.4K1.592.73 
DFNXInvesco Defence Innovation Ucits ETF Acc731.3708.2728.48.2K21.22.99 
DFSDfs Furniture Plc142.0134.0136.5156.9K0.50.37 
DGEDiageo Plc1,7401,6941,7026.83M-362.07 
DGEDDiageo Plc92.1990.5790.92166-0.590.64 
DGI9Digital 9 Infrastructure Plc4.5904.1004.100349.2K-0.0400.97 
DGITIshs Digitalisation Ucits ETF USD [Acc]905.5895.0901.811.4K-5.50.61 
DGRAWT US Qual Div Growth Ucits ETF USD60.0959.3659.8811.9K0.410.69 
DGRBWT US Quality Dividend Growth Ucits ETF2,2072,1942,199100150.69 
DGRGWT US Qual Div Growth Ucits ETF USD4,5274,4714,4806.2K80.17 
DGRPWT US Qd Growth Ucits ETF USD3,8813,8503,85095540.09 
DGRWWT US Qd Growth Ucits ETF USD51.8251.1451.513680.270.53 
DGSDWT Emerging Markets Smallcap Div Ucits22.6722.5022.58161-0.301.31 
DGSEWT Emerging Markets Smallcap Div Ucits1,7061,6841,690120-301.73 
DGTLIshs Digitalisation Ucits ETF USD [Acc]12.1411.9412.0626.8K-0.040.29 
DGXUWT Glb Xus Qly Dv Gwth Ucits ETF EUR Acc33.2132.7533.121000.280.85 
DH2OIshrs Global Water Ucits ETF USD [Dist]74.7674.2774.663.9K0.330.44 
DHSWisdomtree US High Div Ucits ETF2,3102,2902,3006.6K210.93 
DHSAWT US High Div Ucits ETF Acc39.2539.0739.231000.541.38 
DHSDWisdomtree US High Div Ucits ETF30.7630.3230.742.9K0.361.19 
DHSGWisdomtree Use Eft GBP Hedged2,7792,7752,775100371.33 
DHSPWT US High Div Ucits ETF Acc2,9442,9232,9345.2K260.89 
DHYAIsh $Hy Cb ESG A6.5616.5266.52723.6K-0.0470.71 
DHYGIsh $ Hycb ESG Sri Ucit ETF Gbh D4.1204.0774.0959.4K0.0060.15 
DIADialight Plc570.0550.0570.06.9K8.01.42 
DIALDiales Group Plc30.2229.1529.5013.1K0.000.00 
DIGDunedin Income Growth Investment Trust318.0311.0315.5211.8K0.50.16 
DIGEAmundi MSCI Digital Economy Ucits ETF A24.4124.3424.34100-0.702.81 
DINCFirst Trust Global Equity Income Ucits65.3465.0765.071000.550.84 
DISDistil PLC0.06400.05000.060013.46M0.00000.00 
DIS33X Dis33.1633.1633.1601.253.90 
DISHAmala Foods Plc0.08400.06200.07509.8K0.00000.00 
DISS-1X Dis5.6255.6255.6250-0.0500.88 
DIVUFranklin US Dividend Tilt Ucits ETF25.7425.6025.60100-0.150.58 
DIVWWT Global High Div Ucits ETF USD Acc26.2326.2326.2300.240.92 
DJELAmundi Dow Jones Industrial Avg Dist40,32539,75339,7532.5K-3380.84 
DJEUAmundi Dow Jones Industrial Avg Dist537.1531.4531.4673-2.10.39 
DJIWWahed Dow Jones Islamic World Ucits ETF11.7711.2611.5717.2K-0.020.21 
DJMCIshares EUR Stoxx Mid Ucits ETF EUR Dist7,4427,4257,425132180.24 
DJSCIshares EUR Stoxx Sml Ucits ETF EUR Dist4,4144,3894,39810.0K80.18 
DKLDekel Agri-Vision PLC0.30000.30000.350025.0K0.050014.29 
DKUSFTSE NASDAQ Dubai Kuwait 15 Shariah Inde5,4745,4265,4260-200.37 
DKUWFTSE NASDAQ Dubai Kuwait 15 Index6,5216,4606,4600-380.59 
DL2PL&G DAX Daily 2X Long Go Ucits ETF61,00060,93060,9301001,3052.19 
DLNDerwent London Plc1,9121,8441,897702.4K140.74 
DLTMIshrs MSCI EM Latin Am ETF USD [Dist]19.8919.6519.6574.6K-0.200.99 
DMADGlobal X Disruptive Materials Ucits ETF14.7214.7214.720-0.120.78 
DMAGGlobal X Disruptive Materials Ucits ETF15.7015.5215.593.7K-0.211.35 
DMATGlobal X Disruptive Materials Ucits ETF20.9120.4820.911000.060.26 
DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment Trust PLC480.3460.0475.080.8K0.00.00 
DNLMDunelm Group Plc873.5856.0869.0186.2K7.50.87 
DNMDianomi Plc64.5064.0064.503.0K0.000.00 
DO1BRepublic Of Chile55.0455.0455.0400.000.00 
DOCGL&G Healthcare Tech & Innovation USD Acc1,4681,4511,46012.5K130.90 
DOCSDr. Martens Plc69.3065.5665.70508.9K-0.300.45 
DOCTL&G Healthcare Tech & Innovation USD Acc19.5619.3619.5233.4K0.251.31 
DOMDomino's Pizza Group Plc231.6226.8227.22.39M-3.01.30 
DOTDDotdigital Group Plc55.9052.0052.00869.0K-2.304.24 
DOTLDotlines Global Limited8.6008.5008.5001000.0000.00 
DPADp Aircraft I Limited0.15000.14500.14501000.00000.00 
DPAGL&G Digital Payments Ucits ETF555.4548.7550.21004.20.77 
DPAYL&G Digital Payments Ucits ETF7.3577.3577.35700.0871.20 
DPGCDimensional-Global Core Equity Ucits ETF21.9321.8021.8621.7K-0.010.02 
DPGTDimensional-Glbl Targeted Val Ucits ETF22.6321.7522.5425.3K0.130.57 
DPLMDiploma Plc7,3607,2357,305194.2K200.27 
DPPDp Poland Plc6.4006.0006.20057.5K0.0000.00 
DPUMDimensional US Core Eq Mkt Ucits ETF21.7021.6021.601.6K-0.150.68 
DPXMDimensional Glbl Ex US Core Eq Mkt U ETF20.5320.4320.452.7K0.030.15 
DPYAIsh Dev Mkt Property Yld ETF USD Acc6.2696.2046.26919.4K0.0801.29 
DPYEIsh Dev Mkts Ppty Yield ETF EUR Hdg Acc6.1246.0516.11820.0K0.0731.21 
DPYGIsh Dev Mkts Ppty Yield ETF GBP Hdg Acc5.0795.0235.0797.8K0.0651.30 
DQASFTSE NASDAQ Dubai Qatar 10 Shariah Index7,3497,2637,2740-430.59 
DQATFTSE NASDAQ Dubai Qatar 10 Index5,6415,5915,5920-300.54 
DR4MDefiance Memory Ucits ETF Gbx406.0396.5401.8153.4K-7.21.75 
DRAMDefiance Memory Ucits ETF USD5.5225.2805.37252.7K-0.0961.76 
DRDRIshs Healthcare Innvtion Ucits ETF Acc869.5853.8860.9150.5K3.40.39 
DRGGL&G China CNY Bond Ucits ETF802.3798.2798.29.5K-5.10.64 
DRGNL&G China CNY Bond Ucits ETF10.6710.6710.6700.020.16 
DRM3Leverage Shares Public Limited Company2.6012.4562.515770.0K-0.2519.07 
DRMSLeverage Shares Public Limited Company2.5592.4382.51169.0K0.1596.76 
DRMYLeverage Shares Public Limited Company7.2197.2197.2190-0.1672.26 
DRNDefiance Drone Ucits ETF Gbx351.9341.0350.323.4K6.71.95 
DRONDefiance Drone Ucits ETF USD4.6994.5404.6831.4K0.1383.04 
DRVEGlobal X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles15.4515.3015.42544-0.050.34 
DRVGGlobal X Autonomous & Electric Vehicles11.0910.9911.05100-0.080.75 
DRXDrax Group Plc823.5812.0823.0359.2K4.50.55 
DS2PL&G DAX Daily 2X Short Go Ucits ETF43.9243.1843.38410.0K-1.322.95 
DS56Morgan Stanley107.7107.7107.700.00.00 
DSCFRcb Bonds PLC98.1596.4097.837.0K0.000.00 
DSCVDiscoverie Group Plc851.0836.0846.0298.0K-4.00.47 
DSGDillistone Group Plc18.9017.7517.75123.2K-1.256.58 
DSWDSW Capital Plc47.6044.5045.501000.000.00 
DTECAmundi Global Memory Chips Ucits ETF Acc16.1615.8816.0148.7K-0.543.28 
DTLAIsh $ T Bnd 20+Yr ETF USD Acc4.4704.4254.441790.5K0.0020.05 
DTLEIsh $ Trsry Bond 20 Yr Ucits Hgd Dist2.6812.6532.6601.02M-0.0030.11 
DTREFT Dis Tech Rel Est Ucits ETF1,4631,4631,4630231.63 
DTVLGdr [Each Repr One Shr]0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
DUAEFTSE NASDAQ Dubai UAE 20 Index USD4,7884,7054,7200-681.42 
DUAEDFTSE NASDAQ Dubai UAE 20 Index AED4,7874,7054,7190-681.42 
DUKEDuke Capital Limited21.0019.5019.902.65M-0.854.10 
DV21Standard Chartered PLC104.2104.2104.21.01M0.00.00 
DVDEFranklin European Quality Div ETF Acc43.2343.2343.2300.250.57 
DVDGFranklin Global Quality Div ETF Acc47.1847.1847.181000.300.63 
DVDUFranklin US Dividend Tilt Ucits ETF Acc34.5734.5734.570-0.060.16 
DVNODevelop North Plc73.0073.0073.0012.0K0.000.00 
DVTDavictus PLC4.8504.8501.50020.6K0.0000.00 
DVUSFranklin US Dividend Tilt Ucits ETF Acc25.8525.8525.850-0.160.60 
DVWGWT Global High Div Ucits ETF USD Acc1,9661,9631,9630100.51 
DWLDFranklin FTSE Developed World Ucits ETF37.0337.0137.01284-0.010.01 
DXJWT Japan Equity Ucits ETF USD Hedged55.7155.4355.574130.320.57 
DXJAWT Japan Equity Ucits ETF USD Hed Acc71.5971.1071.101510.020.03 
DXJGWT Japan Equity Ucits ETF USD Acc3,3873,3533,359335-10.01 
DXJPWT Japan Equity Ucits ETF GBP Hed3,4333,3873,4131.6K90.26 
DXJZWT Japan Equity Ucits ETF USD Acc45.1844.9245.1854.8K0.270.60 
DXPJXtrackers MSCI Pacificexjp Esgscr ETF 1D11.8011.8011.8000.060.47 
DXRXDiaceutics Plc204.5202.0203.517.6K0.00.00 
DXUQVYCFTSE Developed ex US Qual / Vol / Yield1,6691,6531,666090.57 
DXUSLSRT01,4521,4491,4510-30.18 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,185-3651.4
DJI52,343-1330.3
SP5007,720-240.3
INDS12,722-660.5
CAC7,970831.1
DAX26,0403361.3
NKY64,6597051.1
HSI22,959-1360.6
OBX2,051150.7
AORD9,013410.5
TWII46,368-6671.4
JKSE5,098-1843.5
STI5,396-20.0
ATX6,475360.6
NZD13,710190.1
BEL5,840250.4
BVSP169,186-1,8201.1