EODData

List of Symbols for: AMEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TABDTransamerica Bond Active ETF24.2124.2124.21200-0.020.08 
TACKCapitol Fairlead Tactical Sector ETF32.2232.1732.209.1K-0.050.16 
TACNT. Rowe Active Core International Equity28.0728.0728.450-0.371.30 
TACUT. Rowe Active Core U.S. Equity ETF27.8527.8528.120-0.270.96 
TAFIAb Tax-Aware Short-Duration Municipal24.8924.8624.87276.6K0.010.04 
TAFLAb Tax-Aware Long Municipal ETF23.9423.8923.9112.6K0.060.26 
TAFMAb Tax-Aware Intermediate Municipal ETF24.5824.4824.571.03M0.070.29 
TAGGT. Rowe Qm U.S. Bond ETF41.3341.1941.2087.6K-0.070.17 
TAGSTeucrium Agricultural26.4726.4026.427.8K0.000.00 
TAILCambria Tail Risk ETF10.2210.0210.04200.2K-0.010.05 
TAJXCorgi India 2X Daily ETF22.1522.1523.370-1.225.21 
TALVTransamerica Large Value Active ETF28.8428.7828.8123.2K-0.150.52 
TANSolar Invesco ETF42.1040.5241.11520.7K-0.280.68 
TAPRInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF26.9126.9126.940-0.030.11 
TAWNMicrosectors 3X Long Taiwan Etns23.1323.1324.940-1.827.28 
TAXFAmerican Century Diversified Muni Bond48.5248.4048.48137.2K0.020.04 
TAXMIr+M Tax-Aware ETF For Massachusetts48.4248.4248.428060.090.19 
TAXXBondbloxx Ir+M Tax-Aware Short Duration50.2050.0750.1648.7K0.000.00 
TBFShort 20+ Year Treasury -1X ETF25.6325.4025.60231.4K0.140.55 
TBFCThe Brinsmere Fund Conservative ETF28.6728.6228.641.5K-0.050.19 
TBFGThe Brinsmere Fund Growth ETF32.1432.1332.14755-0.090.28 
TBGTbg Dividend Focus ETF38.5138.1738.3939.1K-0.320.83 
TBJLInnovator 20 Year Treasury Bond 9 Buffer19.0018.9918.99600-0.070.37 
TBLLInvesco Short Term Treasury ETF105.5105.5105.5234.5K0.00.03 
TBTUltrashort Lehman 20 Year Treasury -2X38.7638.2138.65189.7K0.431.12 
TBUXT. Rowe Ultra-Short-Term Bond ETF49.8049.7649.79194.5K-0.010.02 
TBXShort 7 10 Year Treasury -1X ETF29.3329.2729.3323.7K0.030.11 
TBXUDirexion Daily Biotech Top 5 Bull 2X ETF40.9540.9540.95100-1.052.52 
TCAFT. Rowe Capital Appreciation Equity ETF43.1842.9443.01386.6K-0.150.35 
TCALT. Rowe Capital Appreciation Premium23.1623.0523.1240.9K-0.040.18 
TCB-B17.4517.1517.40113.5K0.110.64 
TCHPT. Rowe Blue Chip Growth ETF49.2648.7948.87128.3K-0.280.57 
TCPBThrivent Core Plus Bond ETF49.1149.0449.0419.8K-0.060.13 
TCVTowle Value ETF32.8532.6332.63400-0.210.63 
TDAQTappalpha Innovation 100 Growth & Daily26.5025.5525.65617.3K-0.030.12 
TDAXTdaq Lift ETF22.4622.1922.2844.3K-0.040.18 
TDECFT Vest Emerging Markets Buffer ETF -26.5926.5926.5100.080.32 
TDTFIboxx 5Yr Target Dur TIPS ETF Flexshares23.1223.0823.10248.4K-0.010.04 
TDTTIboxx 3Yr Target Dur TIPS ETF Flexshares23.5523.5223.53506.2K0.000.00 
TDVS&P Technology Dividend Aristocrats ETF102.1101.2102.12.9K-0.80.77 
TDVGT. Rowe Dividend Growth ETF50.0449.7849.8731.8K-0.360.72 
TDVIFT Vest Technology Dividend Target30.7530.4330.6476.5K0.270.88 
TECHarbor Transformative Technologies ETF32.4832.4833.210-0.732.20 
TECBIshares U.S. Tech Breakthrough77.5976.8577.468.1K0.430.56 
TECLTechnology Bull 3X ETF Direxion190.0181.4186.4312.2K2.81.55 
TECSTechnology Bear -3X ETF Direxion64.0361.1362.34191.3K-0.911.44 
TEKIshares Technology Opportunities Active36.2836.1636.202.9K0.340.95 
TELGLeverage Shares 2X Long Tel Daily ETF12.7212.7213.830-1.118.02 
TEMCCorgi Tem 2X Daily ETF23.0423.0421.9001.145.18 
TEMDTempleton Emerging Markets Debt ETF24.2124.2124.1900.010.06 
TEMRT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity26.3126.3127.120-0.812.98 
TEMTTradr 2X Long Tem Daily ETF25.4821.6825.0979.3K2.7012.06 
TEMXTouchstone Sands E.M. Ex-China Growth33.9133.9134.970-1.063.03 
TENDIshares Large Cap 10% Target Buffer Dec28.0028.0028.00134-0.090.31 
TENJIshares Large Cap 10% Target Buffer Jun28.2528.2328.241.9K-0.090.31 
TENMIshares Large Cap 10% Target Buffer Mar27.8327.8127.81570-0.050.17 
TEQIT. Rowe Equity Income ETF52.7152.4152.536.0K-0.320.60 
TERCCorgi Ter 2X Daily ETF14.0013.5513.661.3K-0.251.86 
TESCCorgi Tsla 2X Daily ETF21.6921.6923.410-1.727.36 
TESLSimplify Volt Tsla Revolution ETF11.7711.5011.6725.3K-0.564.57 
TESTYieldmax Tsla Performance & Distribution37.6637.6537.65838-0.330.88 
TETH21Shares Ethereum ETF12.0511.8711.94718.2K0.040.34 
TEUPT-Rex 2X Long Te Daily Target ETF5.9515.7105.9504.8K-0.2504.03 
TEXUDirexion Daily Energy Top 5 Bull 2X ETF48.5948.5948.591001.252.60 
TFFIChesapeake Trend-Following Fixed Income21.3021.1621.2417.7K0.020.11 
TFIMuni Bond ETF SPDR43.8343.7043.801.28M0.090.19 
TFJLInnovator 20 Year Treasury Bond 5 Floor19.2219.1619.166.2K-0.090.46 
TFLOTreasury Floating Rate Bond Ishares ETF50.6650.6450.651.44M0.010.02 
TFLRT. Rowe Floating Rate ETF50.2450.1850.21105.3K-0.120.24 
TFPNBlueprint Chesapeake Multi-Asset Trend29.8429.8329.841.9K0.040.13 
TGBTaseko Mines Ltd7.5757.2607.4454.57M0.1602.19 
TGE.WThe Generation Essentials Group WT0.06010.06010.06011000.00000.00 
TGE.WS0.06010.06010.06011500.00000.00 
TGE.WTThe Generation Essentials Group0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TGENTecogen Inc2.5402.0102.090847.4K0.0301.45 
TGLBT. Rowe Global Equity ETF29.4429.4429.44340-0.030.11 
TGLRLaffer Tengler Equity Income ETF38.8038.5438.8010.4K-0.180.48 
TGRTT. Rowe Growth ETF45.1144.6844.9061.2K-0.150.33 
TGRWT. Rowe Growth Stock ETF46.0745.9545.951.8K-0.070.15 
THDThailand Ishares MSCI ETF70.9470.6170.8225.5K0.110.16 
THEQT. Rowe Hedged Equity ETF30.1630.1030.161.0K-0.120.40 
THMInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd2.0601.9501.960505.2K-0.0301.52 
THNQRobo Global Artificial Intelligence ETF88.6586.0188.437.4K0.770.88 
THNRAmplify Weight Loss Drug & Treatment ETF24.7024.7024.70200-0.251.00 
THORThornburg Premium Income Builder ETF25.3925.2725.3621.9K-0.281.10 
THROIshares U.S. Thematic Rotation Active43.7243.4443.55402.8K-0.110.25 
THRU25.4425.4425.441000.00NaN 
THTATidal Sofi Enhanced Yield ETF15.6615.5815.6524.1K0.050.32 
THYAgility Shares Dynamic Tactical Income21.3821.3021.3653.9K-0.010.05 
THYFT. Rowe U.S. High Yield ETF49.9649.8449.9412.0K-0.060.13 
TIERT. Rowe International Equity Research31.0531.0531.090-0.040.13 
TIITitan Mining Corp1.9501.8301.880179.4K-0.0402.08 
TIIVTodd International Intrinsic Value ETF29.4729.4429.472.2K-0.100.35 
TILLTeucrium Agricultural Strategy No K-119.6819.6119.636.9K-0.020.10 
TILTMstar US Mkt Factors Tilt ETF Flexshares279.7278.4278.92.4K-1.40.50 
TIMEClockwise Core Equity & Innovation ETF27.3027.2627.26400-0.090.33 
TINSTempleton International Insights ETF27.6927.6928.040-0.351.24 
TINTProshares Smart Materials ETF37.1537.1537.900-0.751.98 
TINYProshares Nanotechnology ETF66.2765.7866.143800.290.43 
TIPTIPS Bond Ishares ETF106.4106.2106.21.45M-0.10.08 
TIPANt 2030 Inflation-Linked Distributing99.0099.0098.7600.240.24 
TIPBNt 2035 Inflation-Linked Distributing97.1097.1096.5800.520.54 
TIPCNt 2045 Inflation-Linked Distributing95.0695.0694.4400.620.66 
TIPDNt 2055 Inflation-Linked Distributing93.3793.3792.5800.790.85 
TIPENt 2031 Inflation-Linked Distributing99.5199.5198.5001.011.03 
TIPFNt 2036 Inflation-Linked Distributing98.6898.6897.3201.371.41 
TIPGNt 2046 Inflation-Linked Distributing97.9297.9295.5502.372.48 
TIPHNt 2056 Inflation-Linked Distributing97.7097.7094.6803.033.20 
TIPXBBG 1-10 Year TIPS SPDR ETF18.5118.4818.49164.3K0.000.00 
TIPZBroad U.S. TIPS Index Pimco ETF50.7150.6750.689.8K-0.040.08 
TIZETcw Securitized Income ETF34.0934.0934.0000.090.25 
TJANInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF28.8328.6928.721.3K-0.040.13 
TJULInnovator Equity Defined Protect ETF 2Yr30.6930.6930.692000.010.04 
TJUNFT Vest Emerging Markets Buffer ETF -21.8821.8621.861.5K0.070.30 
TKNQAmplify Tokenization Technology ETF23.7723.6923.732.2K-0.150.65 
TKNZT. Rowe Price Active Crypto ETF30.8630.8030.861.2K-0.040.13 
TLCITouchstone International Equity ETF27.8827.8827.88768-0.270.97 
TLDRThe Laddered T-Bill ETF25.0225.0125.0231.5K0.040.14 
TLH10-20 Year Treas Bond Ishares ETF95.8395.2995.341.38M-0.430.45 
TLIEAmerican Beacon The London Company25.8725.8725.7800.090.36 
TLTDFlexshares Dev Mkt Ex-US Factor Tilt99.0698.5299.06956-0.500.51 
TLTEFlexshares EM Factor Tilt Index Fund71.6271.0671.405.7K0.290.41 
TLTINeos Enhanced Income 20+ Year T-Bond ETF43.2243.0543.051.1K-0.180.41 
TLTPAmplify U.S. Treasury Target High Income19.5619.4819.4813.3K-0.110.56 
TLTWIshares 20+ Year T-Bond Buywrite21.0020.9020.931.71M-0.030.14 
TLTXGX Treasury Bond Enhanced Income ETF20.6120.5420.581.6K-0.180.87 
TMARFT Vest Emerging Markets Buffer ETF -25.6825.5925.661.7K0.140.55 
TMATMain Thematic Innovation ETF27.4326.7527.3712.8K0.381.41 
TMDETmd Energy Limited0.64000.56910.6085111.2K0.04327.59 
TMDVRussell US Dividend Growers ETF52.7552.3852.38764-0.520.97 
TMF20-Yr Treasury Bull 3X ETF Direxion29.9729.2629.343.85M-0.421.41 
TMFCMotley Fool 100 Index ETF78.9578.3178.5325.1K-0.140.18 
TMFEMotley Fool Capital Efficiency 100 Index31.0230.9831.003.5K-0.220.71 
TMFGMotley Fool Global Opportunities ETF30.9030.7330.8212.7K-0.050.17 
TMFMMotley Fool Midcap Growth ETF22.3922.3322.334.4K-0.060.27 
TMFSMotley Fool Smallcap Growth ETF33.9933.7433.913.2K-0.260.76 
TMFXMotley Fool Next Index ETF24.7624.5024.676.3K-0.120.48 
TMGNTappalpha CBOE Magnificent 10 Growth &25.2224.9125.0061.4K-0.140.56 
TMHToyota Motor Corporation Adrhedged51.2851.2851.28102-0.370.71 
TMLPTortoise MLP ETF28.3928.3927.9600.431.52 
TMPTompkinstrustco102.8100.3101.158.8K0.40.42 
TMQTrilogy Metals Inc2.1802.0552.065705.6K-0.0703.29 
TMSLT. Rowe Small-Mid Cap ETF41.0940.6240.98313.8K-0.240.58 
TMV20-Yr Treasury Bear -3X ETF Direxion43.6142.5843.481.13M0.681.59 
TMVEThrivent Mid Cap Value ETF17.5217.4917.49825-0.040.23 
TNASmall Cap Bull 3X ETF Direxion56.1654.2355.693.58M-0.661.17 
TNTW25.3125.3125.0900.220.88 
TNUKTortoise Nuclear Renaissance ETF20.3820.2620.38728-0.231.12 
TOAKTwin Oak Short Horizon Absolute Return29.1829.1829.185000.020.08 
TOAOTwin Oak Active Opportunities III ETF26.6526.6527.900-1.254.49 
TOCTInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF27.3727.3727.410-0.040.15 
TOGAManaged Portfolio Series Tremblant30.0630.0130.06200-0.321.05 
TOKKokusai Ishares MSCI ETF152.3152.1152.3488-0.60.40 
TOLLTema Monopolies and Oligopolies ETF39.2939.1039.1710.0K-0.160.39 
TOLZDJ Brookfield Global Infrastructure ETF58.5358.2158.4220.2K0.360.62 
TON.UGraf Global Corp Unit 1 [Tont.U]11.0211.0111.012000.00NaN 
TON.WGraf Global Corp WT [Tont.Ws]0.24050.24050.2405300-0.00953.80 
TONTGraf Global Corp Cl A10.9510.9410.9429.8K-0.010.08 
TONT.UNTONT.UN0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TONT.WTGraf Global Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TOONKartoon Studios Inc0.52000.50000.514966.8K0.01573.13 
TOPCIshares S&P 500 3% Capped ETF34.7434.5734.572.3K-0.190.53 
TOPPToppoint Holdings Inc0.12680.11800.11981.08M-0.00634.95 
TOPSTop Ships Inc0.35340.29710.2992647.7K-0.038611.43 
TOPTIshares Top 20 U.S. Stocks ETF34.5134.2934.321.25M-0.110.32 
TOPWRoundhill Weeklypay Universe ETF32.2932.0032.0539.7K-0.260.81 
TOSTwin Oak Strategic Solutions ETF27.6927.6928.440-0.752.62 
TOTLionshares U.S. Equity Total Return ETF23.9623.8523.961.3K-0.110.47 
TOTLSPDR Doubleline Total Return Tactical37.9537.8737.94751.0K-0.030.08 
TOTRT. Rowe Total Return ETF38.7638.6338.6611.9K-0.080.20 
TOUST. Rowe International Equity ETF37.7537.3537.7579.5K-0.300.79 
TOVJlens 500 Jewish Advocacy U.S. ETF32.1431.9732.0819.0K-0.150.47 
TOVXTheriva Biologics Inc0.20680.19000.1919417.9K0.00603.16 
TOXRShares of Beneficial Interest12.7712.7212.72200-0.040.28 
TPTicketplus Ltd8.6507.7458.3809.4K0.0300.36 
TPAYTortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure52.8352.6952.74336-0.240.46 
TPEIMicrosectors -3X Short Taiwan Etns46.2246.1546.15400-1.162.44 
TPETTrio Petroleum Corp1.7801.4711.710716.6K0.20013.16 
TPFCTimothy Plan Free Cash Flow ETF28.9028.6828.80638-0.040.13 
TPFGTimothy Plan Free Cash Flow Growth ETF23.9423.9423.94400-0.130.55 
TPFITimothy Plan Fixed Income ETF24.1924.1424.143.1K-0.060.23 
TPHDTimothy Plan High Dividend Stock ETF44.0343.7743.9016.1K-0.260.58 
TPIFTimothy Plan International ETF36.9836.6836.9713.5K-0.090.24 
TPLCTimothy Plan US Large Cap Core ETF50.5750.2050.447.2K-0.330.65 
TPLXCorgi Tpl 2X Daily ETF18.9018.9019.360-0.462.38 
TPORTransportation Bull 3X ETF Direxion33.0030.7531.6221.5K-2.156.37 
TPRYTeprtantrum Contrarian Distribution ETF17.2917.2717.29350-0.070.39 
TPSCTimothy Plan US Small Cap Core ETF46.2045.7846.0917.7K-0.220.47 
TRFKPacer Data and Digital Revolution ETF87.4085.3186.47180.3K1.241.45 
TRFMAam Transformers ETF54.6154.0054.378.1K0.020.03 
TRIOMc Trio Equity Buffered ETF65.7265.5365.551.5K-0.180.27 
TRNDPacer Trendpilot Fund of Funds ETF36.0936.0936.09167-0.100.26 
TROTInvesco MSCI Treasury Duration Rotation24.3324.3324.330-0.010.02 
TRPAHartford AAA Clo ETF39.0938.9339.0818.0K0.070.18 
TRSYXt US 0-1 Year Treasury ETF30.2130.2030.2011.2K0.010.03 
TRTTrio-Tech International5.3205.0105.040107.1K-0.3603.19 
TRTYCambria Trinity ETF31.7131.6031.716830.100.33 
TRXTrx Gold Corp1.00000.95000.98081.27M0.01071.10 
TRXSCanary Staked Trx ETF24.3724.3124.364010.160.64 
TSCVThrivent Small Cap Value ETF30.2030.1430.206940.030.09 
TSCZT. Rowe Price Securitized Income ETF49.9949.9949.8500.140.27 
TSECTouchstone Securitized Income ETF25.2525.2125.2124.7K0.000.01 
TSEGLeverage Shares 2X Long Tsem Daily ETF3.7503.4353.57039.0K0.0200.56 
TSEPFT Vest Emerging Market Buffer ETF - Sep25.5525.5525.4400.110.42 
TSESTruth Social American Energy Security31.8231.5931.822000.220.68 
TSEUTradr 2X Long Tsem Daily ETF13.4513.2513.254.2K-0.130.98 
TSIBDirexion Tsla Defined Income Boost ETF29.0128.7828.78450-0.401.38 
TSICTruth Social American Icons ETF24.9524.9525.060-0.110.43 
TSIIRex Tsla Growth & Income ETF13.4813.0713.3137.8K-0.070.52 
TSLIProshares Ultra Tsla18.5817.7618.1711.4K-0.311.68 
TSLPKurv Yield Premium Tesla [Tsla] ETF15.2714.7214.914.3K-0.362.36 
TSLTT-Rex 2X Long Tesla Daily Target ETF14.2313.1313.641.39M-0.201.44 
TSLWRoundhill Tsla Weeklypay ETF17.7217.1217.5024.2K-0.140.79 
TSLYYieldmax Tsla Option Income Strategy ETF21.8521.3421.59511.3K-0.110.51 
TSLZT-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETF11.2710.4010.871.67M0.131.21 
TSMEThrivent Small-Mid Cap ESG Etd44.6044.1744.4127.7K-0.430.96 
TSMYYieldmax Tsm Option Income Strategy ETF14.1913.8814.1363.6K0.292.09 
TSNFTruth Social American Next Frontiers ETF28.6728.6728.5800.090.33 
TSOL21Shares Solana ETF10.2110.1110.124.8K0.000.02 
TSPAT. Rowe U.S. Equity Research ETF48.0147.7147.79664.1K-0.170.35 
TSPXManager Directed Portfolios Twin Oak30.3130.3130.920-0.611.97 
TSRSTruth Social American Red State Reits25.1225.1224.6300.492.00 
TSSDTruth Social American Security & Defense30.8630.1030.867350.832.74 
TSXDDirexion Daily Semiconductors Top 5 Bear6.3206.0506.18035.8K-0.1191.89 
TSXUDirexion Daily Semiconductors Top 5 Bull46.5244.6645.41334.3K0.871.96 
TSYWRoundhill Treasury Bond Weeklypay ETF39.9439.9239.94216-0.260.65 
TTDUT-Rex 2X Long Ttd Daily Target ETF11.2510.8311.0946.0K-0.292.55 
TTMXTradr 2X Long Ttmi Daily ETF2.9252.4702.910962.8K0.40015.94 
TTOP21Shares FTSE Crypto 10 Index ETF18.9518.9518.8900.060.33 
TTTUltrapro Short 20 Year Treasury -3X ETF77.2075.8677.201.5K1.111.45 
TTTT25.1825.1825.0800.090.37 
TTXDDirexion Daily Technology Top 5 Bear 2X13.2113.0213.213.4K-0.080.62 
TTXUDirexion Daily Technology Top 5 Bull 2X32.6332.3432.349000.210.65 
TUASimplify Short-Term Treasury Futures ETF19.6119.5119.5478.6K-0.060.31 
TUSBThrivent Ultra Short Bond ETF50.4950.4550.4917.2K0.000.00 
TUSITouchstone Ultra-Short Income ETF25.3225.3025.32161.4K0.020.08 
TVALT. Rowe Value ETF43.5243.2743.39123.9K-0.180.41 
TWMUltrashort Russell 2000 -2X ETF25.0224.5224.61863.5K0.170.70 
TWOXIshares Large Cap Accelerated ETF30.2530.1430.182.4K-0.140.45 
TWSCCorgi TSM 2X Daily ETF21.5221.5221.521000.472.24 
TXBC21Shares FTSE Crypto 10 Ex-Btc Index ETF16.9016.7216.791.6K0.000.02 
TXNUDirexion Daily Txn Bull 2X ETF45.0543.7944.559.7K1.353.11 
TXSTexas Capital Texas Equity ETF42.4042.1042.321.1K0.280.67 
TXXIIr+M Tax-Aware Intermediate Duration ETF48.9548.9548.8100.140.30 
TYASimplify Risk Parity Treasury ETF11.6211.5511.5619.0K-0.060.52 
TYD10-Yr Treasury Bull 3X ETF Direxion21.2421.0621.1024.1K-0.130.61 
TYLDCambria Tactical Yield ETF25.4225.4025.423.9K0.020.10 
TYLGGX Information Technology Covered Call &41.4440.9441.362.8K0.190.46 
TYO10-Yr Treasury Bear -3X ETF Direxion14.8114.6914.7958.1K0.070.46 
TYYYXetfs Tsla Daily Income ETF37.6937.6935.9801.714.76 
TZASmall Cap Bear -3X ETF Direxion49.9448.2948.713.48M0.561.16 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5