EODData

List of Symbols for: AMEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AAAFirst Priority Clo Bond ETF24.9324.8324.914.4K0.190.79 
AAAAAmplius Aggressive Asset Allocation ETF30.6830.6430.654.8K-0.070.22 
AAACColumbia AAA Clo ETF20.0620.0620.0600.000.00 
AAADPGIM AAA Clo Aggregate Duration ETF48.1448.1448.1300.000.01 
AAAUGS Physical Gold ETF41.3441.2141.255.0K0.160.39 
AAOGLeverage Shares 2X Long Aaoi Daily ETF2.0201.8801.890184.8K-0.0804.05 
AAOXTradr 2X Long Aaoi Daily ETF9.1508.4958.5001.29M-0.4004.49 
AAOZTradr 2X Short Aaoi Daily ETF12.4011.5712.40130.9K0.534.47 
AAPELeverage Shares 2x Long AAPL Daily ETF17.2217.2117.223.2K0.241.41 
AAPRInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF29.8829.8729.881.0K-0.040.13 
AAPWRoundhill Aapl Weeklypay ETF41.7341.3341.553.2K0.581.41 
AAPXT-Rex 2X Long Apple Daily Target ETF42.9642.1042.204500.441.05 
AAPYKurv Yield Premium Apple [Aapl] ETF28.3028.1828.1812.5K0.351.26 
AAUAAlpha Architect US Equity 3 ETF59.8559.8559.851250.000.01 
ABEQAbsolute Core Strategy ETF38.1237.9138.122.0K0.300.79 
ABFLAbacus Fcf Leaders ETF81.9781.4681.4926.9K-0.510.62 
ABLDAbacus Fcf Real Assets Leaders ETF31.4431.2931.3048.8K0.030.10 
ABLGAbacus Fcf International Leaders ETF30.3730.3730.580-0.210.69 
ABLSAbacus Fcf Small Cap Leaders ETF21.2821.2821.380-0.100.47 
ABND41.6841.6741.682.2K0.040.10 
ABNDAmerican Century Core Plus Income ETF41.6841.6741.672.5K-0.010.01 
ABOTAbacus Fcf Innovation Leaders ETF45.2345.2345.236.5K-0.090.21 
ABUFAptus Laddered Buffer ETF28.1128.1128.120-0.010.03 
ABXBAbacus Flexible Bond Leaders ETF18.6418.6418.648.0K-0.020.08 
ACCSAccess Newswire Inc4.6574.5704.6578500.0671.47 
ACEIInnovator Equity Autocallable Income23.8723.7923.84131.5K0.010.04 
ACESAlps Clean Energy ETF27.4227.1127.1417.2K-0.361.31 
ACGOHartford Alpha Capture Growth ETF39.3939.3939.39939-0.240.62 
ACGRAmerican Century Large Cap Growth ETF72.4872.4872.48125-0.931.26 
ACHXCorgi Achr 2X Daily ETF20.3820.3823.070-2.7011.70 
ACIGHartford Capture International Growth39.8639.8640.090-0.240.59 
ACIIInnovator Index Autocallable Income25.4825.3425.3627.0K-0.050.20 
ACIOAptus Collared Income Opportunity ETF47.7147.5747.63201.8K-0.020.03 
ACKYVistashares Target 15 Acktivist17.7017.5617.6213.8K0.030.17 
ACLCAmerican Century Large Cap Equity ETF87.3187.1087.232.5K0.000.00 
ACMGAmerican Century Mid Cap Growth Impact72.9372.5872.935131.061.48 
ACSGAmerican Century Small Cap Growth46.0746.0746.07244-0.200.43 
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction Core76.4176.4175.9700.440.58 
ACSMHartford Capture Smid Cap ETF39.7839.7839.920-0.140.34 
ACSVAmerican Century Small Cap Value47.4047.4047.403170.250.52 
ACTSFis Tactical Equity ETF25.8625.8625.86100-0.401.53 
ACUAcme United Corp62.4961.5062.497.8K0.340.55 
ACVFAmerican Conservative Values ETF55.6455.5355.591.9K-0.200.37 
ACVTAdvent Convertible Bond ETF28.2028.2028.230-0.030.12 
ACVUHartford Quality Value ETF32.0531.9532.011.6K0.090.29 
ACWVIshares Global Min Vol Factor ETF125.7125.5125.623.5K0.40.32 
ACYB20.1320.1220.13500-0.020.10 
ACYNFT Vest Laddered Autocallable Barrier &20.8520.7520.771.91M-0.020.10 
ACYQFT Vest Autocallable Barrier & High21.0920.9220.93134.7K-0.060.29 
ACYSFT Vest Laddered Autocallable B&R Income20.5620.4620.48442.0K-0.040.19 
ADBUDirexion Daily ADBE Bull 2X ETF21.0019.5020.4022.4K-0.693.26 
ADDSHedgeye Index Adds ETF26.2725.9425.945.8K-0.361.37 
ADIULeverage Shares 2X Long Adi Daily ETF12.3712.0212.356550.030.22 
ADIVSmartetfs Asia Pacific Dividend Builder19.6819.3919.4511.1K-0.010.05 
ADMEAptus Drawdown Managed Equity ETF57.2257.0157.175.1K0.050.09 
ADPVAdaptiv Select ETF44.2444.1044.104.3K-0.180.40 
ADVEMatthews Asia Dividend Active ETF45.6345.6345.940-0.300.66 
AEFAbrdn Emerging Markets Ex-China Fund Inc9.1809.1809.180100-0.0200.22 
AEHGLeverage Shares 2X Long Aehr Daily ETF5.2404.9504.960107.6K-0.3306.24 
AELV26.5326.5326.4600.070.27 
AELVHarbor Alphaedge Large Cap Value ETF26.5326.5326.531000.070.27 
AEMVHarbor Alphaedge Mid Cap Value ETF19.6919.6919.6600.020.12 
AEONAeon Biopharma Inc0.26300.24800.250054.8K0.00441.79 
AESBHarbor Alphaedge Small Cap Core ETF19.5419.5419.630-0.090.48 
AESGHarbor Alphaedge Small Cap Growth ETF19.4419.4419.630-0.190.96 
AESLHarbor Alphaedge Small Cap Value ETF19.6919.6919.6700.010.06 
AESRAnfield U.S. Equity Sector Rotation ETF20.1020.0220.0527.0K-0.090.45 
AETHBitwise Ethereum Strategy ETF37.5437.5437.600-0.060.16 
AFGRMulti-Manager Large Growth ETF FT38.7938.6238.689.7K-0.230.58 
AFIFAnfield Universal Fixed Income ETF9.2679.2109.260174.8K-0.0100.11 
AFIXAllspring Broad Market Core Bond ETF23.6823.6523.683.3K0.000.00 
AFKVaneck Africa Index ETF26.8726.6126.6592.8K-0.190.71 
AFLGFT Active Factor Large Cap ETF45.3545.2145.2734.0K0.000.00 
AFMCFT Active Factor Mid Cap ETF40.4640.2340.2613.0K-0.100.25 
AFRUT-Rex 2X Long Afrm Daily Target ETF11.5110.6810.7316.2K-0.615.38 
AFSMFT Active Factor Small Cap ETF40.0839.8839.917.4K-0.060.14 
AGGUS Aggregate Bond Ishares Core ETF94.7494.7294.746000.080.09 
AGGHSimplify Aggregate Bond Plus Credit ETF19.0018.9518.9871.1K0.000.00 
AGGM1-10 Year U.S. Aggregate Bond Ishares99.7399.5699.565.2K-0.060.06 
AGGSHarbor Disciplined Bond ETF39.1239.1239.130-0.020.04 
AGGYWisdomtree Yield Enhd U.S. Agg Bond Fund41.3841.3041.38126.9K0.030.06 
AGIGAbundia Global Impact Group Inc0.92000.92000.92005000.00000.00 
AGIQTidal Trust I Sofi Agentic AI ETF27.4826.9327.032.1K-0.291.06 
AGOXAdaptive Growth Opportunities ETF33.2833.0233.2817.7K-0.120.34 
AGQUltra Silver 2X ETF67.4866.3366.36117.1K0.040.06 
AGQIFT Active Global Quality Income ETF18.2218.2018.205210.020.10 
AGRWAllspring Lt Large Growth ETF33.8333.7033.705.0K-0.190.55 
AGZAgency Bond Ishares ETF106.4106.2106.330.9K-0.10.06 
AHBMAmplify Top 10 Asia Memory ETF24.2823.7023.734.9K-1.034.15 
AHLTAmerican Beacon Ahl Trend ETF31.8431.7131.766.3K0.270.86 
AHYBAmerican Century Select High Yield ETF44.8344.7544.826700.050.10 
AIBBlockchain Digital Infrastructure Inc1.3501.3101.31029.5K-0.0201.50 
AIBDDirexion Daily AI and Data Bear 2X42.1041.9141.917010.902.19 
AIBFIshares Future AI Beneficiaries ETF25.4625.3725.4533.4K0.060.25 
AIBUDirexion Daily AI and Data Bull 2X73.6972.6273.402.3K-1.612.14 
AIEQAmplify AI Powered Equity ETF50.3150.2050.201.3K-0.140.28 
AIHYDefiance AI Hyperscale Leaders ETF22.9422.6922.8410.4K0.160.69 
AIMAim Immunotech Inc0.18000.17390.1741112.4K-0.00331.86 
AINPAllspring Income Plus ETF24.2024.1424.172.9K0.020.08 
AINTFinq Dollar Neutral U.S. Large Cap33.5033.1133.11271-0.501.49 
AIOOAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer10026.6226.4826.5768.0K0.000.00 
AIQDMicrosectors Short Artificial39.6239.6239.621002.155.72 
AIQUMicrosectors Long Artificial20.1620.0320.16700-0.823.89 
AIRIAir Industries Group Inc2.6752.5502.5504.1K-0.1104.07 
AISVistashares Artificial Intelligence69.7067.2669.451.3K-1.622.28 
AIUPFinq First U.S. Large Cap Ai-Managed31.4331.1331.2614.9K-0.441.38 
AIVCAmplify Bloomberg AI Value Chain ETF119.5116.7117.06.4K-2.82.31 
AIVIWisdomtree International Dividend Top56.9256.8056.80571-0.010.01 
AIVLWisdomtree U.S. Dividend Ex-Financials132.5132.3132.42.5K0.40.30 
AIYYYieldmax AI Option Income Strategy ETF7.6407.4507.6262.3K0.1862.50 
AJANInnovator Equity Defined Protect ETF 2Yr28.7228.7228.721.7K0.010.04 
AJULInnovator Equity Defined Prot ETF 2 Yr30.4630.4430.444.5K0.000.00 
AKALT-Rex 2X Long Akam Daily Target ETF17.9315.5415.9335.5K-1.699.59 
AKREAkre Focus ETF55.7554.0055.507.6K0.180.33 
ALACorgi Alab 2X Daily ETF13.0011.6411.6410.5K-1.4210.87 
ALAIAlger AI Enablers & Adopters ETF46.5046.0046.00507-0.481.03 
ALDBAptus Laddered Deep Buffer ETF26.1226.0926.127710.000.00 
ALRGAllspring Lt Large Core ETF31.9031.8631.863500.050.15 
ALTLPacer Lunt Large Cap Alternator ETF43.8443.0543.1326.6K-0.922.09 
AMAACorgi AMZN 2X Daily ETF30.8130.5630.56680-0.561.81 
AMAULeverage Shares 2X Long Amat Daily ETF14.0813.6113.847.5K-0.624.29 
AMAXRoundhill Hedged Multi-Asset Income ETF7.5107.4507.48920.3K0.0240.32 
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd ADR1.8501.8391.839309-0.0110.61 
AMDCCorgi AMD 2X Daily ETF26.9726.0926.302.4K-1.244.42 
AMDWRoundhill Amd Weeklypay ETF94.2993.5193.532.4K-3.483.59 
AMDYYieldmax Amd Option Income Strategy ETF48.7447.1647.7512.3K-0.741.53 
AMJBAlerian MLP Index ETN35.0334.9134.9414.5K0.040.11 
AMKLDefiance Daily Target 2X Long Amkr ETF5.3105.2105.2251.7K-0.2955.34 
AMKXCorgi AMKR 2x Daily ETF8.9858.9859.2810-0.2963.19 
AMLPAlps Alerian MLP ETF52.9652.9552.962950.250.47 
AMMOVistashares Defense Supercycle ETF23.2323.2323.530-0.301.27 
AMOMQraft Ai-Enhanced U.S. Large Cap62.0661.9061.901.5K-1.352.13 
AMPUDefiance Daily Target 2X Long Ampx ETF1.7401.6701.67011.9K-0.0402.34 
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services1.3201.2801.2907.8K-0.0302.27 
AMUBEtracs Alerian MLP Index ETN Series B21.9921.9921.992000.050.22 
AMZAInfracap MLP ETF48.6648.1748.2918.8K0.140.29 
AMZEAmaze Holdings Inc0.02100.01610.0187576.9K-0.052141.12 
AMZGAmerican Eagle Energy Corp15.5815.4115.5616.2K-0.100.64 
AMZPKurv Yield Premium Amazon [Amzn] ETF26.8926.0326.035.7K-0.311.19 
AMZWRoundhill Amzn Weeklypay ETF36.3435.6635.707.1K-0.491.36 
AMZYYieldmax Amzn Option Income Strategy ETF10.3710.2510.251.1K-0.252.40 
ANEWMSCI Transformational Changes ETF54.6654.6654.680-0.020.04 
ANTWAnthropic AI Lab Ecosystem ETF24.0423.8823.88819-0.220.91 
AOAAggressive Allocation Ishares Core ETF98.6597.7897.87103.2K-0.140.14 
AOCTInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF28.0327.9428.0027.6K0.010.04 
AOKConservative Allocation Ishares Core ETF40.4840.4840.481220.010.02 
AOMModerate Allocation Ishares Core ETF48.7748.7748.77300-0.010.02 
AORGrowth Allocation Ishares Core ETF68.2468.2468.24364-0.530.77 
APCBActivepassive Core Bond ETF28.3128.1528.2749.0K0.030.11 
APDBAptus April Deep Buffer ETF26.4726.4726.4700.000.01 
APHUT-Rex 2X Long Aph Daily Target ETF27.3827.3827.38200-0.612.17 
APIEActivepassive International Equity ETF38.6538.4038.4043.7K-0.160.41 
APLUAllspring Core Plus ETF23.4423.3723.4455.2K-0.020.06 
APLXTradr 2X Long Apld Daily ETF6.0305.6005.680289.8K-0.4407.19 
APLYYieldmax Aapl Option Income Strategy ETF11.9511.6011.9277.2K0.100.85 
APLZTradr 2X Short Apld Daily ETF25.6124.0225.2310.6K0.933.83 
APMICorgi Amat 2X Daily ETF15.5715.5715.57642-0.483.01 
APMUActivepassive Intermediate Municipal24.1324.0624.1128.1K0.040.17 
APOCInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF26.7826.7226.755.8K0.010.04 
APPCCorgi App 2X Daily ETF7.8407.8317.831227-0.3644.53 
APRBAptus April Buffer ETF27.7027.7027.7000.000.00 
APRHInnovator Premium Income 20 Barrier ETF24.9124.8924.8910.8K0.070.28 
APRJInnovator Premium Income 30 Barrier ETF24.6724.6424.6710.1K0.000.00 
APRPPGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - April33.6133.6133.611.0K-0.020.05 
APRTAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Apr47.3647.3647.36100-0.010.03 
APRWAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Apr38.0638.0438.041.1K-0.010.03 
APRZTrueshares Structured Outcome [Apr] ETF41.0641.0641.061000.010.03 
APTAlpha Pro Tech6.0105.7005.80073.1K-0.0400.68 
APUEActivepassive U.S. Equity ETF47.9947.8747.9487.5K0.010.02 
APUSApimeds Pharmaceuticals US Inc5.2404.9004.98018.4K-0.2204.23 
APXMFT Vest U.S. Max Buffer ETF - Apr32.2432.2432.241.1K-0.040.12 
AQECAqe Core ETF26.1226.0626.126000.100.38 
AQLTIshares MSCI Global Quality Factor ETF32.6132.3532.358.2K-0.090.29 
ARBAltshares Merger Arbitrage ETF30.1030.0230.054.5K-0.010.05 
ARCMArrow Reserve Capital Management ETF99.9199.9199.91100-0.010.00 
ARCPAristotle Core Plus Income ETF24.3524.3524.3200.030.12 
ARCXTradr 2X Long Achr Daily ETF9.5708.2508.61052.1K-1.10011.33 
ARGTGX MSCI Argentina ETF89.7288.4689.14417.7K0.640.72 
ARIAAria Opportunities ETF25.9925.9926.370-0.381.46 
ARKBArk 21Shares Bitcoin ETF27.8827.5627.5928.5K0.160.58 
ARKDArk Diet Q1 Buffer ETF21.2421.2421.510-0.271.23 
ARKEArk Diet Q3 Buffer ETF21.0320.8620.861.6K-0.301.40 
ARKFArk Fintech Innovation ETF47.8247.8247.821000.260.55 
ARKGArk Genomic Revolution ETF49.8048.9249.599.7K0.110.22 
ARKKArk Innovation ETF87.4187.2487.41450-0.610.69 
ARKQArk Autonomous Tech & Robotics ETF123.9121.5121.632.4K-1.91.55 
ARKTArk Diet Q4 Buffer ETF19.7819.7820.020-0.241.19 
ARKWArk Next Generation Internet ETF167.6165.5166.591.9K-0.60.36 
ARKXArk Space Exploration & Innovation ETF31.4731.4731.47190-0.270.84 
ARKYArk Active Bitcoin Ethereum Strategy ETF20.5820.3120.3177.3K-0.100.49 
ARLIAllianzim Intl Equity Buffer15 Unc Apr25.7625.7625.76100-0.060.23 
ARLUAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped32.8932.8932.89192-0.050.15 
ARMACorgi Arm 2X Daily ETF10.5010.5010.501.0K-0.484.37 
ARMHArm Holdings Plc Adrhedged11.1810.9310.9824.5K-0.383.34 
ARMPArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc3.9293.9203.9202.3K0.2907.99 
ARMSAristotle Multi-Sector Income ETF24.5324.5324.5300.000.00 
ARMWRoundhill Arm Weeklypay ETF36.7635.9035.904.1K-2.185.72 
ARPInner Circle II Pmv Adaptive Risk Parity34.5534.4734.4810.8K0.030.10 
ARTYIshares Robotics and Artificial77.6076.0076.231.1K-1.191.54 
ARWGArcher Growth ETF26.6126.4326.612.9K-0.331.24 
ASCEAllspring Smid Core ETF33.2533.0033.02109.3K-0.250.75 
ASEAGX FTSE Southeast Asia ETF20.3520.1820.2821.9K0.020.10 
ASGMVirtus Alphasimplex Global Macro ETF33.6733.6033.613.1K0.200.61 
ASHRXt Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF32.0432.0432.04100-0.130.39 
ASHSXt Harvest CSI 500 China A-Shares Small38.7238.4938.5516.2K-0.802.02 
ASIAMatthews Pacific Tiger Active ETF40.7140.3540.391.3K-0.461.14 
ASLVAllspring Special Large Value ETF30.5930.5530.587890.080.27 
ASMAvino Silver & Gold5.6105.4505.46410.1K0.0641.18 
ASMFVirtus Alphasimplex Managed Futures ETF27.6527.6027.603.1K0.060.22 
ASMHAsml Holding NV Adrhedged12.5012.3512.4113.1K-0.151.19 
ASMZ20.0420.0420.04666-0.351.72 
ASMZCorgi ASML 2X Daily ETF20.0419.8519.85700-0.653.16 
ASSXT-Rex 2X Long Asst Daily Target ETF23.8323.8123.814990.622.67 
ASTGLeverage Shares 2X Long Asts Daily ETF4.8004.7004.7001.7K-0.4709.09 
ASTNDefiance Daily Target 2X Short Asts ETF24.7424.0224.643.2K1.827.98 
ASTTCorgi Asts 2X Daily ETF12.6911.6111.615.6K0.242.15 
ASTXTradr 2X Long Asts Daily ETF6.7106.4006.420535.8K-0.6709.45 
ATDefiance Robotics Actuators ETF20.5219.6719.674.1K-0.351.77 
ATCHAtlasclear Holdings Inc0.17590.16470.170035.3K0.00482.91 
ATCLRex Autocallable Income ETF24.7024.5324.6615.3K-0.010.02 
ATEST25.0625.0625.061800.050.20 
ATEST.C25.0625.0625.062500.020.08 
ATEST.G25.0125.0125.01180-0.020.08 
ATFVAlger 35 ETF41.2040.2740.375.7K-0.661.61 
ATMPBarclays Plus Select MLP ETN35.3035.0935.0940.5K0.140.39 
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc1.2501.0291.06070.5K-0.0403.64 
ATTRArin Tactical Tail Risk ETF96.6896.6896.6600.020.02 
AUAUGlobal X Gold Miners ETF38.2938.0038.092.3K-0.210.56 
AUGMFT Vest U.S. Max Buffer ETF - Aug35.6435.6435.641100.000.00 
AUGPPGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - August34.3934.3934.420-0.040.10 
AUGTAim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Aug ETF39.8039.7839.784000.040.11 
AUGUAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped32.5132.5132.51602-0.040.11 
AUGWAim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Aug ETF35.0535.0235.05552-0.040.11 
AUGZTrueshares Structured Outcome [Aug] ETF46.6246.6246.640-0.020.04 
AUSFGX Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF49.4249.2349.3444.6K0.260.53 
AUSMAllspring Ultra Short Municipal ETF24.8924.8924.8500.040.14 
AUSTAustin Gold Corp0.98000.96000.96907.5K-0.01101.12 
AUXXGold X2 Mining Inc4.9504.8204.8301.8K-0.0200.41 
AVCorgi Aerospace & Commercial Aviation25.1625.1425.16800-0.080.33 
AVAZ2X Avalanche ETF16.5415.6116.545240.362.22 
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETF89.8189.5289.59406.2K-0.220.24 
AVDSAvantis International Small Cap Equity77.6877.3677.4329.6K-0.310.40 
AVDVAvantis International Small Cap Value108.0108.0108.04310.00.03 
AVEEAvantis Emerging Markets Small Cap69.7069.5169.545.8K-0.350.50 
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETF93.5192.6092.602.9K-0.670.72 
AVESAvantis Emerging Markets Value ETF65.4565.2265.3147.3K-0.250.38 
AVGEAvantis All Equity Markets ETF99.7599.5099.50389-0.090.09 
AVGVAvantis All Equity Markets Value ETF85.5284.8985.4026.5K0.140.16 
AVGWRoundhill Avgo Weeklypay ETF31.3031.3031.30100-0.902.78 
AVIEAvantis Inflation Focused Equity ETF80.6180.3980.391.8K0.460.57 
AVIGAvantis Core Fixed Income ETF39.4839.4039.48141.6K0.030.08 
AVIVAvantis International Large Cap Value79.1278.8978.9561.8K-0.050.06 
AVLCAvantis U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF92.0492.0492.041.0K0.000.00 
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETF93.0092.5092.861.04M0.450.49 
AVMAAvantis Moderate Allocation ETF72.6472.3672.3613.9K-0.060.08 
AVMCAvantis U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF78.1777.8877.9236.4K-0.200.26 
AVMUAvantis Core Municipal Fixed Income ETF43.0142.9342.9827.5K0.000.00 
AVMVAvantis U.S. Mid Cap Value ETF78.3777.9978.1527.2K0.130.17 
AVNCAvantis All International Core Equity49.7149.7149.71136-0.030.06 
AVNMAvantis All International Markets Equity83.0083.0083.002000.500.61 
AVNVAvantis All International Markets Value84.1383.9383.955.7K-0.210.25 
AVREAvantis Real Estate ETF44.8044.4844.7837.9K0.150.34 
AVRYAvory Foundational ETF25.9525.8225.833.3K-0.080.30 
AVSCAvantis U.S Small Cap Equity ETF69.9069.9069.90100-0.060.09 
AVSDAvantis Responsible International Equity78.8978.6278.6711.6K-0.200.26 
AVSEAvantis Responsible Emerging Markets ETF78.6178.3978.432.5K-0.660.83 
AVSFAvantis Short-Term Fixed Income ETF45.6245.5945.6132.7K0.010.01 
AVSUAvantis Responsible U.S. Equity ETF89.3389.0489.069.4K-0.080.08 
AVTMAvantis Total Equity Markets ETF55.5155.5155.51900-0.100.18 
AVUSAvantis U.S. Equity ETF130.8130.4130.6120.7K0.00.02 
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF120.4119.7119.9881.5K0.30.25 
AWAYAmplify Travel Tech ETF16.9116.7016.801.1K-0.150.89 
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp2.6002.4602.5004.5K-0.0200.81 
AXILAxil Brands Inc6.1905.4015.7607.8K0.0500.88 
AXTLLeverage Shares 2X Long Axti Daily ETF2.1802.0102.030226.7K-0.0301.46 
AXTQTradr 2X Short Axti Daily ETF34.1031.6033.8523.3K-0.040.12 
AXTUT-Rex 2X Long Axti Daily Target ETF30.0028.6528.65513-0.020.07 
AXTXTradr 2X Long Axti Daily ETF22.8021.1021.16268.5K-0.120.56 
AZTDAztlan Global Stock Selection Dm Smid30.8230.8231.080-0.270.86 
AZTRAzitra Inc0.13350.11760.118432.0K0.00080.68 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4