EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69910.69620.698250.4K0.00130.19 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39350.39330.39330-0.00050.13 
AEDBHD0.10340.10320.1032140.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38630.38620.38620-0.00020.05 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22540.22530.22530-0.00020.09 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8151.8111.813150.0020.12 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24270.24230.2426150.00030.12 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20510.20500.20500-0.00020.10 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8025.8025.8000.000.01 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0643.060-0.010.01 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5702.5612.56111-0.0090.37 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48490.48460.48460-0.00060.12 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0261.0241.024140.0000.03 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7012.6942.69513-0.0050.19 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4914.4694.47368.6K-0.0110.25 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.01160-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.009310.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012410.00010.81 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000960.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00340.00330.00331730.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009260.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005200.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64650.64650.646510.00020.03 
ARSCOP2.0952.0882.0881-0.0070.32 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006100.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005110.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.0052450.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10470.10410.10432920.00020.19 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01220.01222370.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000820.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.0108348-0.00010.92 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5662.5532.565160.0150.60 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0611,0531,06016720.19 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5393.5273.5292040.0000.01 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98530.98260.984453.2K0.00020.02 
AUDCAD.O-0.5800-1.8300-0.590001.240067.76 
AUDCAD.S-0.1550-0.6250-0.62500-0.4700303.23 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57690.57370.576094.6K0.00170.30 
AUDCHF.A-0.7350-0.7400-0.74000-0.00500.68 
AUDCLP687.4681.8686.243.6K3.90.56 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6704.6534.6658.1K0.0070.16 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6764.6604.6722980.0100.20 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1715.0915.142.8K0.030.21 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6584.6354.6499.6K0.0080.16 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62310.62010.622113.2K0.00110.18 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5711.5701.57100.0010.06 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52430.52230.523911.0K0.00120.23 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4875.4645.48138.0K0.0120.22 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint226.4225.0225.89.5K0.30.11 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,60712,55112,5984.7K230.18 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1732.1562.16517.9K0.0090.42 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.3565.9866.285140.320.49 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.6109.9110.669.4K0.50.50 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won930.7926.7928.5231-1.40.15 
AUDMAD6.8326.7746.82344.2K0.0430.64 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.9412.8512.9056.7K0.040.31 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8482.8372.848100.0120.42 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5816.5636.57280.3K-0.0020.03 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2341.2311.23162.5K-0.0010.11 
AUDNZD.A-0.5600-0.6300-0.570000.04006.56 
AUDPGK3.1763.1763.17610.0150.47 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.0543.7943.984.6K0.210.47 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7242.7112.71915.9K0.0050.17 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9286.9026.90777.1K-0.0050.07 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89410.89090.893320.5K0.00160.18 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.4623.2023.443040.090.39 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.6734.5134.6327.2K0.090.25 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.7022.5722.686.9K0.100.43 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69910.69620.698350.5K0.00140.20 
AUDUSD.1-21.22-23.51-21.9601.506.38 
AUDUSD.2-27.32-32.74-29.2103.129.65 
AUDUSD.3-38.58-48.09-41.0606.2713.25 
AUDUSD.6-136.0-147.9-140.30-1.71.20 
AUDUSD.A-0.0900-0.1050-0.090000.010010.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7600-0.7820-0.780000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.C-1.482-1.520-1.48900.0211.39 
AUDUSD.D-2.385-2.414-2.39300.0080.31 
AUDUSD.E-3.630-3.717-3.6770-0.0371.02 
AUDUSD.G-6.545-6.658-6.5880-0.0280.43 
AUDUSD.H-8.883-9.085-8.9710-0.0110.12 
AUDUSD.J-11.32-11.74-11.5000.100.82 
AUDUSD.K-13.58-14.10-13.8600.171.23 
AUDUSD.M-15.34-16.05-15.7100.251.59 
AUDUSD.N-16.84-17.78-17.3200.362.04 
AUDUSD.O-0.0850-0.0850-0.085000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-17.89-19.36-18.6300.623.22 
AUDUSD.S-0.1000-0.1050-0.10400-0.00404.00 
AUDUSD.U-18.93-20.39-19.5300.753.68 
AUDUSD.V-19.81-21.61-20.4501.064.93 
AUDUSD.X-20.61-22.49-21.2901.135.03 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5011.4711.4760.1K0.000.03 
AWGGBP0.42190.41810.41810-0.00380.90 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55480.555200.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6