EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70130.69510.6971222.9K-0.00130.19 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39120.39010.391250.00110.28 
AEDBHD0.10340.10260.1033600.00060.58 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38870.38700.388760.00160.41 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22840.22680.228460.00160.71 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8271.8161.826620.0080.46 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24440.24300.2443600.00110.45 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20700.20550.207050.00150.73 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9125.8925.9060.010.06 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.2543.1243.2550.130.29 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5942.5862.594470.0000.02 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48860.48510.488660.00350.72 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4275.4275.4200.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0271.0211.026600.0050.49 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7302.7102.730520.0160.59 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272350.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5384.4804.523314.2K0.0330.74 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.011710.00010.86 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.00922-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002120.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009940.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00336980.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009880.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00060.00050.0006480.000120.00 
ARSCLP0.64900.64400.649010.00500.78 
ARSCOP2.1022.1022.10210.0000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006910.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005190.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.00524730.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10500.10450.10461.4K0.00000.00 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01210.01229760.00010.83 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002330.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008750.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000760.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01100.01090.01101.5K0.00010.92 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5742.5552.55972-0.0050.19 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0611,0531,055791-20.18 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5253.5023.5159160.0050.14 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.99670.99190.9923235.2K-0.00070.07 
AUDCAD.O-0.6400-0.6700-0.640000.03004.48 
AUDCAD.S-0.665-2.015-1.9850-1.320198.50 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58470.58120.5821418.1K0.00050.09 
AUDCHF.A-0.7300-0.7650-0.730000.04005.19 
AUDCLP689.8681.9686.9191.3K0.80.11 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6944.6574.66841.4K-0.0060.12 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6924.6534.6661.4K-0.0080.16 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2815.1815.2212.1K0.040.26 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6854.6604.67243.2K0.0120.25 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62670.62350.625160.7K0.00160.26 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5761.5731.57384-0.0010.07 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52930.52680.528652.0K0.00180.34 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5045.4555.471161.3K-0.0100.18 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint228.3226.8227.534.2K0.60.28 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,57412,48712,49417.2K40.03 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1592.1482.15637.7K0.0080.38 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.7266.1666.331.9K-0.200.30 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.1110.1110.4316.1K-0.20.20 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won937.2933.4935.31.0K-0.90.10 
AUDMAD6.9066.7756.795196.7K-0.0120.18 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.9412.8312.89239.1K0.050.41 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8642.8402.8472.5K-0.0060.20 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6616.6296.641316.9K-0.0070.10 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2491.2431.248271.2K0.0040.28 
AUDNZD.A-0.5650-0.6600-0.565000.080012.40 
AUDPGK3.1783.1633.17810.0150.47 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.1143.7543.8615.4K-0.050.12 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee193.3192.8192.81-0.60.29 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7392.7252.73362.4K0.0080.28 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona7.0166.9566.995271.6K0.0360.52 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89930.89370.896296.0K0.00250.28 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.5523.4223.461.4K0.020.09 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.6634.3634.5363.5K0.020.05 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.5622.3422.4331.8K0.000.01 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70130.69510.6971222.9K-0.00130.19 
AUDUSD.1-16.68-25.34-20.8201.094.95 
AUDUSD.2-15.90-32.54-26.610-0.521.98 
AUDUSD.3-21.82-42.30-37.180-2.778.05 
AUDUSD.62428.3-135.1-114.50-3.53.11 
AUDUSD.A-0.0850-0.3600-0.36000-0.2350188.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.8300-1.1855-0.831000.03103.60 
AUDUSD.C-1.544-1.934-1.54400.1247.44 
AUDUSD.D-2.260-2.713-2.26000.1676.88 
AUDUSD.E-3.325-3.869-3.32500.2998.25 
AUDUSD.G-6.310-7.146-6.48500.4997.14 
AUDUSD.H-8.400-9.929-8.76500.8218.56 
AUDUSD.J-9.90-12.27-11.0200.716.03 
AUDUSD.K-11.74-14.80-13.0700.936.67 
AUDUSD.M-13.04-16.91-14.8100.895.68 
AUDUSD.N-14.13-18.83-16.3000.985.70 
AUDUSD.O-0.1050-0.1150-0.105000.01008.70 
AUDUSD.Q-14.93-20.51-17.6301.136.03 
AUDUSD.S-0.1150-0.4740-0.119500.248567.53 
AUDUSD.U-15.61-21.77-18.5201.145.81 
AUDUSD.V-16.00-23.06-19.4201.115.41 
AUDUSD.X-16.36-24.29-20.2001.105.16 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5911.5111.58238.2K0.060.55 
AWGGBP0.42190.41940.421910.00250.60 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55550.55480.55481-0.00070.13 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,204-420.2
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,613-310.2
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2