EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70390.70130.701953.3K0.00030.04 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38800.388000.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10280.10270.1028100.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38170.38170.38170-0.00010.03 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22400.22400.224000.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8191.8171.819100.0010.06 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24340.24310.2434100.00020.08 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20350.20350.203500.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8025.8025.8000.010.04 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.7642.7642.760-0.010.01 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5452.5412.54350.0010.05 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47940.47920.47920-0.00040.08 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3575.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0231.0221.023100.0010.08 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7102.7062.71060.0030.12 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5454.5104.53160.8K0.0030.06 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011510.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009210.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00320.00352510.00039.38 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009300.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005100.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.65160.64630.651600.00530.82 
ARSCOP2.0762.0762.0760-0.0020.10 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000640.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005100.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00510.005183-0.00011.92 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10330.10220.1023244-0.00080.78 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01210.0121212-0.00021.63 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002300.00014.55 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000820.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000740.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.01083370.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5832.5772.57811-0.0060.24 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0811,0691,081131111.01 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8203.4933.8202210.3148.95 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98660.98370.983951.0K-0.00110.11 
AUDCAD.O-0.5900-1.9550-0.600001.315068.67 
AUDCAD.S-0.1550-0.7050-0.655000.01001.50 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58150.57840.580698.1K0.00150.26 
AUDCHF.A-0.7700-0.7800-0.78000-0.01001.30 
AUDCLP700.3694.1695.344.7K-4.50.64 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6934.6774.6817.5K-0.0070.14 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7004.6854.687250-0.0080.16 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.3015.2415.282.6K0.050.31 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6954.6784.6918.3K0.0070.16 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62810.62590.627712.4K0.00100.16 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5721.5721.57200.0000.02 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52740.52490.525710.9K0.00020.04 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5225.5015.50733.0K-0.0060.11 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint230.9229.5230.68.2K1.10.46 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,78212,70812,7413.2K150.12 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1902.1592.16415.4K-0.0190.87 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.0366.7566.803550.000.00 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.8110.1110.668.5K0.30.30 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won932.0929.0931.51981.00.10 
AUDMAD6.9056.8836.89545.2K-0.0050.07 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1913.0213.0661.9K-0.100.79 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8732.8692.87200.0030.10 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5786.5356.53769.1K-0.0110.17 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2371.2321.23559.8K0.0020.15 
AUDNZD.A-0.6500-0.7200-0.70000-0.00500.72 
AUDPGK3.1973.1433.19700.0531.70 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.0444.7644.873.4K0.120.26 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.2194.2194.210.50.27 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7692.7572.76413.8K0.0060.21 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9986.9706.98662.8K0.0090.13 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90080.89790.899020.9K0.00080.09 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8123.5923.712470.090.39 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0634.9334.9613.4K-0.050.14 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9522.8522.874.2K-0.060.26 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70390.70130.701953.4K-0.00100.14 
AUDUSD.1-28.41-31.69-28.8101.785.83 
AUDUSD.2-37.95-44.41-39.7903.708.52 
AUDUSD.3-53.50-63.36-56.0704.176.92 
AUDUSD.6-162.0-174.4-169.30-0.70.39 
AUDUSD.A-0.1250-0.1350-0.127000.00302.31 
AUDUSD.B-0.7915-0.8325-0.81450-0.03053.89 
AUDUSD.C-1.900-2.001-1.9540-0.22212.82 
AUDUSD.D-2.730-2.855-2.7860-0.0903.32 
AUDUSD.E-4.420-4.545-4.4390-0.3648.93 
AUDUSD.G-7.874-8.087-7.91000.0790.99 
AUDUSD.H-10.85-11.28-10.920-0.050.43 
AUDUSD.J-13.80-14.49-13.8900.070.53 
AUDUSD.K-16.91-17.74-17.0500.130.73 
AUDUSD.M-19.30-20.22-19.4300.180.92 
AUDUSD.N-21.37-22.48-21.5600.512.31 
AUDUSD.O-0.1200-0.1200-0.120000.240066.67 
AUDUSD.Q-23.26-24.78-23.4500.953.88 
AUDUSD.S-0.1150-0.1280-0.12250-0.00100.82 
AUDUSD.U-24.74-26.65-25.0801.013.88 
AUDUSD.V-26.20-28.66-26.4801.284.60 
AUDUSD.X-27.40-30.05-27.7801.525.18 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7111.6411.6848.5K-0.010.08 
AWGGBP0.41470.41470.41471-0.00030.07 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55550.555520.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5