EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70400.70120.703368.5K0.00140.20 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38760.38760.387610.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10320.10290.1029130.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38160.38160.381610.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22510.22400.225140.00110.49 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8261.8211.826140.0050.28 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24430.24360.2443140.00070.29 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20390.20390.203910.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9125.8025.9140.120.45 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.8642.7642.8640.100.23 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5382.5362.538100.0000.01 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47940.47860.47864-0.00100.21 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3975.3975.3900.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0271.0231.02313-0.0010.07 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7112.7072.7078-0.0030.11 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5494.5164.52387.5K-0.0070.16 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011500.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009210.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009170.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.00354840.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009190.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005140.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64230.64230.64231-0.00931.43 
ARSCOP2.0322.0322.0321-0.0442.13 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006100.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005140.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.00511270.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10270.10220.10273480.00040.39 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01200.01212800.00010.83 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.00221-0.00014.35 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008210.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00060.00062-0.000114.29 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.01084230.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5842.5772.584140.0070.28 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0841,0811,08218810.06 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8083.7433.758397-0.0140.38 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98810.98330.987865.3K0.00420.43 
AUDCAD.O-0.5600-0.6500-0.64000-0.080014.29 
AUDCAD.S-0.6350-0.6650-0.635000.01001.55 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58330.58070.5829125.0K0.00190.33 
AUDCHF.A-0.7650-0.7800-0.770000.01001.28 
AUDCLP696.8691.8692.558.8K-2.40.34 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6924.6764.68610.4K0.0060.13 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6944.6784.6903490.0090.19 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.3715.2915.353.6K0.050.35 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7214.6944.71811.3K0.0220.47 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63170.62790.631216.6K0.00290.46 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5791.5721.57860.0070.42 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52860.52580.528514.4K0.00250.48 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5235.5015.51744.7K0.0100.19 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint231.9230.5231.310.5K0.60.27 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,77012,72012,7563.6K160.12 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1642.1242.12720.9K-0.0371.71 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.9666.7566.905280.130.20 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.1110.5111.088.5K0.50.41 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won934.0929.3932.93083.10.33 
AUDMAD6.9316.9036.92459.2K0.0100.15 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1313.0213.1277.9K0.100.78 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8752.8672.875220.0060.19 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5686.5326.56195.4K0.0240.37 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2361.2321.23680.2K0.0020.15 
AUDNZD.A-0.6200-0.6850-0.650000.02503.70 
AUDPGK3.1523.1523.1521-0.0451.40 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.1444.8644.966.0K0.060.14 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.3194.3194.300.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7802.7652.77518.8K0.0090.34 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona7.0016.9766.98886.4K0.0010.01 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90130.89850.900925.5K0.00180.20 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.7623.6823.753560.050.20 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.1034.9735.0622.7K0.080.23 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8822.7822.796.7K-0.060.26 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70400.70120.703368.7K0.00130.19 
AUDUSD.1-27.22-30.00-28.420-0.421.51 
AUDUSD.2-34.54-40.86-37.700-0.350.93 
AUDUSD.3-49.23-57.21-53.510-1.112.12 
AUDUSD.6-150.9-166.8-161.20-6.44.14 
AUDUSD.A-0.1200-0.1350-0.12500-0.00252.04 
AUDUSD.B-0.8200-0.8610-0.833500.01501.77 
AUDUSD.C-1.800-1.879-1.83100.0110.60 
AUDUSD.D-2.790-2.880-2.8160-0.0080.27 
AUDUSD.E-4.307-4.457-4.3740-0.0531.21 
AUDUSD.G-7.780-8.070-7.9970-0.1832.34 
AUDUSD.H-10.85-11.24-11.100-0.191.72 
AUDUSD.J-13.61-14.20-13.970-0.221.62 
AUDUSD.K-16.57-17.46-17.130-0.261.54 
AUDUSD.M-18.95-20.04-19.560-0.311.59 
AUDUSD.N-20.77-22.25-21.640-0.371.74 
AUDUSD.O-0.1200-0.1200-0.120000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-22.57-24.36-23.590-0.441.91 
AUDUSD.S-0.1150-0.1250-0.11700-0.00050.43 
AUDUSD.U-23.95-25.98-25.000-0.421.71 
AUDUSD.V-25.24-27.52-26.320-0.451.73 
AUDUSD.X-26.18-28.85-27.500-0.411.50 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7311.6711.6873.1K0.000.03 
AWGGBP0.41580.41580.415800.00000.00 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.555200.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,1692140.8
DJI52,3621460.3
SP5007,677530.7
INDS12,7021020.8
CAC7,847650.8
DAX25,4112290.9
NKY62,190-5040.8
HSI23,2121180.5
OBX2,037190.9
AORD8,927210.2
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,373-661.2
STI5,416-60.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,78420.0
BVSP176,608-28,47413.9