EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69780.69620.697537.0K0.00030.04 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39380.39380.393810.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10320.10260.103200.00030.29 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38640.38640.386400.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22550.22550.225510.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8151.8081.8110-0.0040.22 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24290.24190.24230-0.00050.21 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20520.20520.205210.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9025.8025.805-0.100.40 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0743.0710.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5812.5702.5700-0.0100.40 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48530.48520.485200.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0241.0191.02400.0020.18 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7112.6962.7000-0.0110.39 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4864.4794.48045.1K-0.0020.05 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.01160-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009320.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009190.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00340.00330.0034490.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000930.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005130.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64630.64630.64631-0.00450.69 
ARSCOP2.0952.0952.09510.0000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000610.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005170.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.0052980.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10460.10410.10462750.00050.48 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01220.01221620.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002320.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000890.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.0007120.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.010900.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5572.5412.55000.0090.34 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0581,0531,054172-40.35 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5323.5273.532700.0030.08 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98520.98320.984941.9K0.00060.06 
AUDCAD.O-1.830-1.830-1.83000.0000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.1550-0.1550-0.155000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57520.57370.574975.9K0.00060.10 
AUDCHF.A-0.7350-0.7350-0.735000.00000.00 
AUDCLP683.3681.8683.033.1K0.30.04 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6624.6534.6607.7K0.0000.00 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6684.6604.6682860.0050.10 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1215.0915.122.2K0.010.05 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6464.6354.6439.2K0.0010.02 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62150.62010.621110.3K0.00010.02 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5701.5701.57010.0000.01 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52350.52230.52348.8K0.00060.11 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4765.4645.47427.5K0.0020.04 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint225.7225.2225.44.6K-0.20.08 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,59312,55112,5784.8K-40.03 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1572.1482.15638.9K0.0070.34 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee65.9865.9865.9810.020.04 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.3109.9110.261.0K0.20.20 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won930.7927.5929.2208-0.70.08 
AUDMAD6.7986.7746.79534.0K0.0120.18 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8712.8512.8731.7K0.010.06 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8462.8372.8461150.0090.32 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5776.5636.57342.9K-0.0010.02 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2331.2311.23347.6K0.0010.10 
AUDNZD.A-0.6100-0.6100-0.610000.00000.00 
AUDPGK3.1613.1613.16110.0200.63 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.0243.7944.001.5K0.230.52 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7172.7112.7158.7K0.0010.03 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9166.9026.91248.7K0.0010.02 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89270.89090.892417.1K0.00050.06 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.3523.2023.23285-0.130.54 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.6134.5134.593.9K0.030.09 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.6922.5722.676.7K0.090.38 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69780.69620.697537.1K0.00030.04 
AUDUSD.1-21.63-23.51-22.1101.355.75 
AUDUSD.2-29.16-32.74-29.7302.608.03 
AUDUSD.3-40.13-48.09-41.7405.5911.81 
AUDUSD.6-136.5-147.9-147.40-8.76.30 
AUDUSD.A-0.1000-0.1000-0.100000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7710-0.7800-0.778000.00200.26 
AUDUSD.C-1.482-1.520-1.49600.0150.96 
AUDUSD.D-2.385-2.410-2.4030-0.0030.10 
AUDUSD.E-3.630-3.698-3.6960-0.0561.52 
AUDUSD.G-6.550-6.620-6.5970-0.0370.56 
AUDUSD.H-8.943-9.070-8.9830-0.0230.26 
AUDUSD.J-11.47-11.65-11.5100.090.76 
AUDUSD.K-13.74-14.09-13.8200.211.49 
AUDUSD.M-15.50-16.05-15.6500.311.97 
AUDUSD.N-16.98-17.78-17.2200.462.61 
AUDUSD.O-0.0850-0.0850-0.085000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-18.29-19.36-18.5400.713.70 
AUDUSD.S-0.1000-0.1040-0.10400-0.00404.00 
AUDUSD.U-19.06-20.39-19.4900.783.84 
AUDUSD.V-20.08-21.61-20.5001.014.71 
AUDUSD.X-20.79-22.49-21.3301.094.85 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.4811.4711.4836.9K0.000.02 
AWGGBP0.42190.41810.41810-0.00380.90 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55480.555200.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6