EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70010.69820.699825.4K0.00150.21 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39010.39010.390160.00010.03 
AEDBHD0.10270.10260.102610-0.00010.10 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38710.38700.38701-0.00010.03 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22680.22680.226810.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8181.8161.81612-0.0010.07 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24320.24300.243010-0.00020.08 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20570.20550.20556-0.00020.10 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8925.8925.8920.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.1343.1243.1260.040.10 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5932.5892.58912-0.0040.15 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48510.48510.485110.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4275.4275.4210.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0211.02110-0.0010.07 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7142.7112.71112-0.0030.12 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272360.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4914.4814.48358.7K-0.0070.16 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.011620.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00010.92 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009310.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00010.82 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009180.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.0033470.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009100.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000520.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64400.64400.64400-0.00040.06 
ARSCOP2.1022.1022.1020-0.0020.08 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006120.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.0052580.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10470.10450.10462480.00000.00 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01210.01211280.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002320.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008180.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000760.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01090.01091690.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5692.5652.569120.0050.19 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0591,0571,05916920.21 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5183.5113.518550.0080.21 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.99410.99270.993730.5K0.00080.08 
AUDCAD.O-0.6700-0.6700-0.670000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.6650-0.6650-0.665000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58240.58150.582251.1K0.00060.10 
AUDCHF.A-0.7650-0.7650-0.765000.00500.65 
AUDCLP687.8681.9686.122.1K0.00.00 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6854.6744.6835.8K0.0090.19 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6844.6734.6842450.0100.22 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2115.1815.211.0K0.030.18 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6684.6604.6676.7K0.0070.14 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62450.62350.62437.3K0.00080.13 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5761.5741.576690.0010.09 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52740.52680.52736.1K0.00050.09 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4945.4805.49318.6K0.0120.21 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.2226.8227.13.8K0.20.10 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,52512,48712,5133.6K170.14 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1492.1402.1487.5K0.0080.36 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.6866.4566.46166-0.070.11 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.8110.6110.748.3K0.20.16 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won936.6934.8936.0187-0.30.03 
AUDMAD6.8346.8066.83022.7K0.0230.34 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8612.8312.8625.8K0.020.18 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8582.8522.8576530.0040.15 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6486.6426.64739.7K0.0010.01 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2451.2431.24435.5K0.0000.02 
AUDNZD.A-0.6450-0.6450-0.645000.00000.00 
AUDPGK3.1633.1633.16300.0471.50 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso43.9643.8443.961.7K0.050.10 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee193.3193.3193.310.50.25 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7292.7252.7284.9K0.0020.09 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9636.9566.96228.6K0.0050.07 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89630.89370.896112.2K0.00250.28 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.4923.4423.492470.050.23 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.6034.5134.592.5K0.090.25 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.5322.4322.526.8K0.090.39 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70010.69820.699825.5K0.00150.21 
AUDUSD.1-21.86-23.32-22.820-0.924.19 
AUDUSD.2-24.84-27.90-27.310-1.224.68 
AUDUSD.3-32.57-35.54-34.450-0.040.12 
AUDUSD.6-107.2-115.0-112.20-1.11.00 
AUDUSD.A-0.1250-0.1250-0.125000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.8500-0.8635-0.86350-0.00150.17 
AUDUSD.C-1.650-1.675-1.6740-0.0070.39 
AUDUSD.D-2.413-2.450-2.4430-0.0170.68 
AUDUSD.E-3.610-3.662-3.6530-0.0300.81 
AUDUSD.G-6.980-7.066-7.0430-0.0590.84 
AUDUSD.H-9.546-9.685-9.6340-0.0480.50 
AUDUSD.J-11.58-11.87-11.800-0.080.67 
AUDUSD.K-13.87-14.25-14.170-0.171.19 
AUDUSD.M-15.65-16.21-16.020-0.322.04 
AUDUSD.N-17.25-17.91-17.720-0.432.50 
AUDUSD.O-0.1150-0.1150-0.115000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-18.61-19.38-19.220-0.462.43 
AUDUSD.S-0.3600-0.3685-0.36850-0.00050.14 
AUDUSD.U-19.44-20.36-20.210-0.552.81 
AUDUSD.V-20.38-21.44-21.200-0.683.29 
AUDUSD.X-21.11-22.31-22.100-0.813.81 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5311.5111.5231.9K0.010.07 
AWGGBP0.41940.41940.419410.00010.02 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55550.555520.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,204-420.2
DJI51,670-1800.3
SP5007,805-20.0
INDS12,613-310.2
CAC7,828-50.1
DAX25,260-180.1
NKY67,778-1,2531.8
HSI24,345740.3
OBX1,994140.7
AORD8,922-160.2
TWII48,341-9611.9
JKSE5,926-100.2
STI5,431150.3
ATX6,628180.3
NZD13,750-780.6
BEL5,49660.1
BVSP206,888-2,1791.0