EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70290.70060.701243.7K0.00060.09 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39030.38900.38904-0.00130.33 
AEDBHD0.10260.10260.1026130.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38260.38260.382610.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22490.22490.224910.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8131.8121.813140.0010.04 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24250.24250.2425130.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20360.20360.203610.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.7925.7925.7910.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.1643.0743.075-0.090.22 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5612.5602.56014-0.0010.04 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48090.47900.47905-0.00190.40 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.3575.351-0.080.11 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0201.0201.020130.0000.03 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6982.6972.698140.0010.03 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272350.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4684.4614.46740.1K0.0020.05 
AFNGBP0.01170.01170.01171-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009310.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012400.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009130.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00331160.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000970.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005110.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64590.64590.64590-0.00060.09 
ARSCOP2.0722.0722.0720-0.0160.79 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000670.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005130.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051490.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10390.10370.1037319-0.00010.10 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01210.01211810.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002300.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000810.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01070.01082150.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5772.5742.576140.0030.11 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0711,0681,06918810.07 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5283.5223.5241440.0030.08 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98800.98550.986048.2K0.00050.05 
AUDCAD.O-0.6000-0.6000-0.600000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.6150-0.6150-0.615000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58060.57850.578885.1K0.00030.05 
AUDCHF.A-0.7400-0.7400-0.74000-0.00500.68 
AUDCLP685.5683.3683.838.7K0.60.08 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6944.6764.6838.0K0.0060.14 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6914.6794.6833210.0030.07 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2115.1615.181.8K0.010.08 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6784.6654.6699.1K0.0040.09 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62590.62410.624711.2K0.00060.10 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5801.5761.58020.0040.22 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52540.52390.52439.2K0.00040.08 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5165.4995.50328.2K0.0040.07 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.9227.3227.55.0K0.20.10 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,63512,60212,6083.3K-90.07 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1742.1642.1652.7K-0.0030.12 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.5866.3466.34238-0.100.15 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.2110.8110.967.2K-0.10.05 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won932.4928.3928.82510.10.01 
AUDMAD6.8766.8586.85939.8K-0.0060.09 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.9412.9112.9337.6K0.020.17 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8672.8602.8632250.0030.11 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6066.5906.59248.2K0.0030.04 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2371.2341.23654.3K0.0020.17 
AUDNZD.A-0.6100-0.6100-0.610000.00000.00 
AUDPGK3.1273.1273.1270-0.0491.54 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.4444.2044.372.2K0.160.36 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee193.7192.8193.710.90.48 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7332.7252.7278.0K0.0020.06 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9626.9436.94950.8K0.0060.09 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89820.89540.895918.5K0.00050.06 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.6223.5523.593260.040.17 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.8834.7734.814.5K0.040.10 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9322.7722.799.7K-0.060.26 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70290.70060.701243.7K0.00060.09 
AUDUSD.1-21.04-24.18-23.400-2.1910.33 
AUDUSD.2-20.81-29.65-27.920-5.0121.88 
AUDUSD.3-30.52-41.55-39.750-8.6227.69 
AUDUSD.6-122.2-136.4-134.00-9.57.58 
AUDUSD.A-0.1050-0.1050-0.10500-0.00505.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7195-0.7400-0.73500-0.00801.10 
AUDUSD.C-1.459-1.530-1.4920-0.0211.43 
AUDUSD.D-2.309-2.410-2.3880-0.0672.87 
AUDUSD.E-3.530-3.700-3.6880-0.1333.74 
AUDUSD.G-6.830-7.162-7.1570-0.2894.20 
AUDUSD.H-9.01-10.12-10.040-0.414.28 
AUDUSD.J-11.46-12.66-12.540-0.554.58 
AUDUSD.K-13.88-15.17-14.950-0.694.86 
AUDUSD.M-15.83-17.22-16.960-0.875.41 
AUDUSD.N-17.43-18.91-18.660-1.065.99 
AUDUSD.O-0.1050-0.1050-0.105000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-18.56-20.34-20.020-1.246.61 
AUDUSD.S-0.3080-0.3200-0.311500.00000.00 
AUDUSD.U-19.30-21.45-21.010-1.437.31 
AUDUSD.V-19.92-22.47-21.950-1.668.16 
AUDUSD.X-20.45-23.27-22.730-1.909.15 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5211.4911.5033.9K0.010.12 
AWGGBP0.41500.41500.41501-0.00260.62 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.55521-0.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6