EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69900.69710.698346.7K0.00010.01 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39030.39030.390310.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10290.10280.102811-0.00010.10 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38370.38370.383710.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22500.22500.225010.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8151.8141.81411-0.0010.07 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24280.24270.242711-0.00010.04 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20460.20460.20461-0.00010.05 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8425.8425.8410.000.01 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.1643.0643.1650.090.21 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5642.5622.56211-0.0020.08 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48090.48090.480910.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4310.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0221.0211.02111-0.0010.08 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6992.6982.69812-0.0010.05 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272350.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4754.4664.46649.8K-0.0060.14 
AFNGBP0.01180.01180.011810.00021.72 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009310.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012410.00010.81 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009190.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00331160.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009250.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005190.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64650.64650.646510.00020.03 
ARSCOP2.0952.0882.0881-0.0070.32 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000620.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000540.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051380.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10400.10380.1038320-0.00020.19 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01210.01211790.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008140.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.0007140.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.01082700.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5652.5622.565140.0010.04 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0651,0631,06417600.03 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5203.5173.5201350.0020.06 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98510.98250.983349.2K-0.00160.16 
AUDCAD.O-0.6000-0.6000-0.600000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.6150-0.6150-0.615000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57750.57550.575991.5K-0.00150.26 
AUDCHF.A-0.7400-0.7400-0.740000.00000.00 
AUDCLP685.8683.9685.141.5K0.10.01 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6684.6584.6648.4K-0.0020.04 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6744.6644.664324-0.0080.16 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1615.1215.122.0K-0.030.18 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6564.6454.64710.6K-0.0070.16 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62290.62150.621711.7K-0.00100.16 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5761.5701.57630.0070.42 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52470.52360.523810.0K-0.00080.15 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4865.4715.48029.1K0.0010.01 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint225.9225.4225.56.8K-0.40.19 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,61312,53812,5685.0K-340.27 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1732.1562.16827.3K0.0120.56 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.3466.2166.292190.030.04 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.8110.4110.575.2K-0.20.21 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won929.0925.7927.3235-1.70.19 
AUDMAD6.8376.8176.83042.5K0.0080.12 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8712.8512.8546.3K-0.020.16 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8532.8482.8511340.0030.11 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5816.5606.56147.0K-0.0200.30 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2331.2301.23057.9K-0.0020.19 
AUDNZD.A-0.6000-0.6000-0.60000-0.02003.45 
AUDPGK3.1763.1763.17610.0150.47 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.0843.9544.041.8K0.050.11 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7222.7162.7178.9K-0.0040.15 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9286.9086.90942.2K-0.0180.26 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89390.89190.892919.1K-0.00070.08 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.4823.4123.453280.010.04 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.6834.5934.653.9K0.010.03 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8022.6622.777.3K0.080.36 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69900.69710.698346.7K0.00000.00 
AUDUSD.1-19.74-21.06-19.9900.884.22 
AUDUSD.2-23.56-28.90-25.3202.579.21 
AUDUSD.3-35.42-43.57-35.7205.1412.58 
AUDUSD.6-124.2-138.7-124.8010.67.80 
AUDUSD.A-0.0950-0.0950-0.095000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7555-0.7630-0.762000.00100.13 
AUDUSD.C-1.457-1.500-1.4710-0.0020.14 
AUDUSD.D-2.245-2.300-2.25600.0040.18 
AUDUSD.E-3.525-3.551-3.53200.0140.38 
AUDUSD.G-6.521-6.580-6.52600.0450.68 
AUDUSD.H-8.841-8.996-8.85000.1211.34 
AUDUSD.J-11.17-11.40-11.2000.171.48 
AUDUSD.K-13.34-13.66-13.3900.221.60 
AUDUSD.M-15.01-15.46-15.1000.281.83 
AUDUSD.N-16.37-16.95-16.5100.382.27 
AUDUSD.O-0.0850-0.0850-0.085000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-17.38-18.02-17.4700.492.73 
AUDUSD.S-0.1000-0.1025-0.101500.00100.98 
AUDUSD.U-18.00-18.81-18.1700.583.11 
AUDUSD.V-18.67-19.62-18.9000.673.44 
AUDUSD.X-19.20-20.35-19.5300.763.76 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.4711.4511.4540.3K-0.010.13 
AWGGBP0.41760.41760.41761-0.00050.12 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55560.555610.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2