EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69800.69140.6922992-0.00560.80 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39120.39010.391250.00110.28 
AEDBHD0.10310.10260.10270-0.00050.48 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38870.38700.388760.00160.41 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22840.22680.228460.00160.71 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8241.8151.8150-0.0090.48 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24400.24280.24280-0.00120.49 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20700.20550.207050.00150.73 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9025.9025.9010.000.01 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.2543.1243.2550.130.29 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5922.5852.5890-0.0030.12 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48860.48510.488660.00350.72 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0251.0201.0200-0.0050.48 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7282.7162.7160-0.0130.46 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272360.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5174.4884.4971.2K-0.0200.43 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.011710.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.00922-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002120.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00100.00090.001000.000111.11 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.003330.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000910.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00060.00050.00050-0.000116.67 
ARSCLP0.64900.64400.649010.00500.78 
ARSCOP2.1022.1022.10210.0000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.005230.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10440.10420.10436-0.00010.10 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01220.012230.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000830.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01100.01090.010950.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5622.5422.5420-0.0200.79 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0561,0471,0475-90.82 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5213.4933.4949-0.0250.70 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.99190.98190.98301.1K-0.00860.87 
AUDCAD.O-0.6400-0.6500-0.64500-0.00500.78 
AUDCAD.S-0.6450-1.9850-0.645001.340067.51 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58060.57340.57461.7K-0.00570.98 
AUDCHF.A-2.190-2.210-2.1900-1.460200.00 
AUDCLP687.8681.4682.2946-5.40.78 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6714.6264.632201-0.0390.83 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6704.6294.6315-0.0390.83 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1915.0115.0334-0.151.00 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6614.6084.614190-0.0450.97 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62350.61640.6172345-0.00610.98 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5741.5741.57400.0000.00 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52750.52150.5222203-0.00520.99 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4785.4265.432885-0.0450.81 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.0224.1224.4180-2.51.10 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,51012,39412,40979-560.45 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1582.1452.147366-0.0090.42 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.4065.7565.7912-0.610.92 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.3109.0109.21.3K-1.00.93 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won939.6930.0930.34-4.50.48 
AUDMAD6.8516.7706.8087920.0070.11 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8912.7712.791.2K-0.090.72 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8492.8232.8230-0.0260.91 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6286.5836.5852.2K-0.0410.61 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2451.2331.2341.0K-0.0100.80 
AUDNZD.A-1.750-1.910-1.7500-1.185209.73 
AUDPGK3.1783.1633.17810.0150.47 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso43.9643.5343.63117-0.270.61 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7262.6922.697381-0.0281.04 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9696.8976.9021.2K-0.0660.94 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89610.88650.8877308-0.00820.92 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.4623.1723.186-0.271.16 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.5234.2534.29450-0.220.63 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.5322.3922.43174-0.040.17 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69800.69140.69211.3K-0.00560.80 
AUDUSD.1-17.66-22.92-18.3504.0818.21 
AUDUSD.2-16.30-29.45-20.5508.6229.56 
AUDUSD.3-19.46-39.07-25.90012.9533.33 
AUDUSD.6-98.9-123.4-107.6014.912.14 
AUDUSD.A-0.2800-0.3050-0.280000.080022.22 
AUDUSD.B-0.7815-0.8425-0.792000.04755.66 
AUDUSD.C-1.498-1.582-1.52100.0563.55 
AUDUSD.D-2.144-2.362-2.25900.0893.79 
AUDUSD.E-3.055-3.545-3.36500.1544.38 
AUDUSD.G-5.540-6.967-6.49400.3965.75 
AUDUSD.H-8.225-9.176-8.37500.6767.46 
AUDUSD.J-10.26-11.66-10.4901.028.83 
AUDUSD.K-12.13-14.01-12.4501.379.92 
AUDUSD.M-13.48-15.94-13.9501.7411.12 
AUDUSD.N-14.62-17.48-15.1402.1212.28 
AUDUSD.O-0.1050-0.1050-0.105000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-15.48-18.91-16.0802.5613.73 
AUDUSD.S-0.1050-0.1200-0.110000.01008.33 
AUDUSD.U-16.05-19.94-16.6902.9114.86 
AUDUSD.V-16.70-21.07-17.3703.3015.97 
AUDUSD.X-17.25-22.11-17.9403.7117.13 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5711.4011.43934-0.141.24 
AWGGBP0.42190.41940.421910.00000.00 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55550.55480.554810.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-5121.9
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,539-740.6
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2