EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70250.70050.7016102.6K-0.00030.04 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38800.388000.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10280.10280.102810.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38170.38170.38170-0.00010.03 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22400.22400.224000.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8181.8181.81810.0000.01 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24330.24320.243210.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20350.20350.203500.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8025.8025.8000.010.04 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.7642.7642.760-0.010.01 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5412.5412.54100.0000.01 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47940.47920.47920-0.00040.08 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3575.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0221.0221.02210.0000.02 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7072.7072.70700.0000.01 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5304.5164.5273.3K-0.0010.02 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011510.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.01231-0.00010.81 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000920.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.003300.00013.13 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000900.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64630.64630.646300.00000.00 
ARSCOP2.0782.0782.0781-0.0140.67 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000610.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000510.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00510.005130.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10330.10260.102816-0.00030.29 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01220.012214-0.00010.81 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.00221-0.00014.35 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000810.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01090.0109230.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5822.5812.5811-0.0030.11 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0751,0691,075040.40 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5053.4933.49811-0.0090.25 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98550.98370.98513.6K0.00010.01 
AUDCAD.O-0.6500-1.9550-0.650001.265066.06 
AUDCAD.S-0.1550-0.7050-0.665000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58020.57840.57996.4K0.00080.14 
AUDCHF.A-0.7700-0.7700-0.770000.00000.00 
AUDCLP700.3697.0697.33.4K-2.40.35 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6914.6834.6860-0.0020.04 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6964.6914.69218-0.0020.03 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2815.2415.271220.030.21 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6884.6784.6877180.0030.07 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62710.62590.627000.00020.03 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5721.5721.57200.0000.02 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52610.52490.52616710.00060.11 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5175.5095.5120-0.0010.02 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint230.3229.5230.300.70.31 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,74312,70812,739214130.10 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1902.1842.1881.3K0.0050.22 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.9066.7566.90360.100.15 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.5110.1110.44.2K0.20.17 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won930.8929.0929.724-0.80.08 
AUDMAD6.9046.8836.8872.8K-0.0130.18 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1813.1213.174.0K0.010.11 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8722.8692.87170.0020.07 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5556.5446.55300.0040.06 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2351.2321.2353.4K0.0020.16 
AUDNZD.A-0.6500-0.7100-0.71000-0.01502.16 
AUDPGK3.1433.1433.14300.0000.00 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.9744.7644.931660.180.40 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.2194.2194.210.50.27 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7642.7572.7641.3K0.0060.20 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9856.9706.9853.4K0.0090.12 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89900.89790.89899160.00050.06 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.7723.5923.76170.140.59 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0334.9734.991.6K-0.010.04 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9322.8822.90419-0.030.13 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70340.70220.70260-0.00030.04 
AUDUSD.1-29.79-31.69-29.9700.622.04 
AUDUSD.2-39.17-44.41-41.6901.804.14 
AUDUSD.3-57.03-63.36-58.4601.782.95 
AUDUSD.6-162.0-174.4-170.30-1.60.97 
AUDUSD.A-0.1250-0.1300-0.130000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7915-0.8200-0.79950-0.01551.98 
AUDUSD.C-1.900-1.976-1.9720-0.24113.89 
AUDUSD.D-2.730-2.840-2.8360-0.1405.19 
AUDUSD.E-4.421-4.541-4.5350-0.46111.30 
AUDUSD.G-7.923-8.040-8.0300-0.0410.51 
AUDUSD.H-10.95-11.15-11.030-0.151.42 
AUDUSD.J-13.92-14.26-14.050-0.080.59 
AUDUSD.K-16.91-17.61-17.200-0.030.15 
AUDUSD.M-19.42-20.20-19.960-0.351.80 
AUDUSD.N-21.51-22.48-21.8800.190.85 
AUDUSD.O-0.1200-0.1200-0.120000.240066.67 
AUDUSD.Q-23.62-24.78-24.1500.251.01 
AUDUSD.S-0.1150-0.1250-0.119000.00252.06 
AUDUSD.U-25.31-26.65-25.5600.532.02 
AUDUSD.V-27.17-28.66-27.780-0.020.06 
AUDUSD.X-28.42-30.05-28.7500.551.87 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7011.6611.682.1K-0.010.12 
AWGGBP0.41470.41470.41471-0.00030.07 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55550.555520.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5