EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70390.70130.702261.3K0.00060.09 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38800.388000.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10280.10270.1028120.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38170.38170.38170-0.00010.03 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22400.22400.224000.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8201.8171.820120.0010.07 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24340.24310.2434120.00020.08 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20350.20350.203500.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8025.8025.8000.010.04 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.7642.7642.760-0.010.01 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5452.5412.54260.0010.03 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47940.47920.47920-0.00040.08 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3575.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0231.0221.023120.0010.09 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7102.7062.71080.0030.13 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5454.5104.53070.3K0.0020.04 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011510.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009230.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00320.00353280.00039.38 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009300.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005100.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.65160.64630.651600.00530.82 
ARSCOP2.0762.0762.0760-0.0020.10 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000660.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005100.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00510.005191-0.00011.92 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10330.10220.1022291-0.00090.87 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01210.0121247-0.00021.63 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002300.00014.55 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000840.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000740.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.01083770.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5832.5772.57813-0.0060.24 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0811,0691,081157111.06 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8223.4933.8222600.3169.00 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98660.98370.984458.8K-0.00060.06 
AUDCAD.O-0.5600-1.9550-0.560001.355070.76 
AUDCAD.S-0.1550-0.7050-0.645000.02003.01 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58150.57840.5808112.5K0.00170.29 
AUDCHF.A-0.7700-0.7800-0.78000-0.01001.30 
AUDCLP700.3694.1694.751.2K-5.10.73 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6934.6774.6828.8K-0.0050.11 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7004.6854.688293-0.0060.13 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.3015.2415.283.0K0.040.28 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6954.6784.6919.7K0.0070.15 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62810.62590.627614.3K0.00100.16 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5721.5721.57200.0000.02 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52740.52490.526012.6K0.00050.10 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5225.5015.50938.0K-0.0030.06 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint230.9229.5230.59.3K1.00.44 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,78212,70812,7453.7K190.15 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1902.1592.16415.4K-0.0190.87 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.0366.7566.824060.020.03 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.8110.1110.579.7K0.30.27 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won932.0929.0931.12350.60.07 
AUDMAD6.9056.8836.89851.8K-0.0020.03 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1913.0213.0471.0K-0.120.88 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8732.8692.87200.0030.10 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5786.5356.54077.9K-0.0080.12 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2371.2321.23569.4K0.0020.15 
AUDNZD.A-0.6500-0.7200-0.71000-0.01502.16 
AUDPGK3.1973.1433.19700.0531.70 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.0444.7644.894.0K0.130.30 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.2194.2194.210.50.27 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7692.7572.76416.0K0.0060.21 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9986.9706.98471.5K0.0070.10 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90080.89790.899124.1K0.00080.09 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8123.5923.722910.100.43 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0634.9334.9714.2K-0.040.11 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9522.8522.885.0K-0.050.20 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70390.70130.702361.4K-0.00070.10 
AUDUSD.1-28.41-31.69-28.5902.016.57 
AUDUSD.2-37.95-44.41-39.6003.898.95 
AUDUSD.3-53.50-63.36-55.8204.427.34 
AUDUSD.6-162.0-174.4-170.20-1.50.91 
AUDUSD.A-0.1200-0.1350-0.120000.01007.69 
AUDUSD.B-0.7915-0.8325-0.81350-0.02953.76 
AUDUSD.C-1.900-2.001-1.9500-0.21912.62 
AUDUSD.D-2.720-2.855-2.7820-0.0863.17 
AUDUSD.E-4.413-4.545-4.4290-0.3558.70 
AUDUSD.G-7.850-8.087-7.88000.1091.36 
AUDUSD.H-10.85-11.28-10.8600.010.08 
AUDUSD.J-13.80-14.49-13.8100.161.13 
AUDUSD.K-16.91-17.74-16.9900.191.12 
AUDUSD.M-19.29-20.22-19.3300.281.44 
AUDUSD.N-21.37-22.48-21.4600.602.73 
AUDUSD.O-0.1200-0.1200-0.120000.240066.67 
AUDUSD.Q-23.26-24.78-23.3101.094.46 
AUDUSD.S-0.1150-0.1280-0.12250-0.00100.82 
AUDUSD.U-24.73-26.65-24.8101.284.91 
AUDUSD.V-26.20-28.66-26.2801.485.33 
AUDUSD.X-27.40-30.05-27.6201.675.71 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7111.6411.6855.5K-0.010.08 
AWGGBP0.41470.41470.41471-0.00030.07 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55550.555520.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5