EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70250.70050.7016102.6K-0.00030.04 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38800.38800-0.00010.03 
AEDBHD0.10290.10270.102980.00020.19 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38180.38180.381800.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22440.22400.22409-0.00030.13 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8181.8141.81890.0040.21 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24320.24270.243290.00040.16 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20350.20350.203500.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.7925.7925.7900.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.7642.7642.7600.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5452.5412.54570.0020.07 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47960.47960.479600.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3575.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0241.0211.02380.0020.18 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7072.6982.70780.0090.32 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5224.4894.51454.5K0.0240.52 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011510.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.00921-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.01231-0.00010.81 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009210.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00331540.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009250.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005150.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64630.64630.646310.00050.08 
ARSCOP2.0782.0782.0781-0.0140.67 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006140.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005230.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051560.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10290.10220.10242830.00000.00 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01220.01232110.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.00221-0.00014.35 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000860.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000710.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.01093110.00010.93 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5792.5752.579120.0020.07 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0731,0701,07316910.11 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5483.5413.5451660.0000.00 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98420.98140.982148.2K-0.00080.08 
AUDCAD.O-0.680-1.970-1.9700-1.290189.71 
AUDCAD.S-0.6450-0.6850-0.66500-0.02003.10 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57900.57460.578188.9K0.00260.45 
AUDCHF.A-0.7550-0.7700-0.770001.520066.38 
AUDCLP694.5690.6694.241.4K2.20.32 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6884.6754.6877.6K0.0030.07 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6934.6794.6932830.0060.13 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2715.1715.262.6K0.070.49 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6914.6704.6898.3K0.0130.28 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62760.62480.627312.2K0.00170.27 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5751.5711.5715-0.0040.25 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52540.52320.525210.3K0.00150.29 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5135.4935.51234.1K0.0110.20 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint230.2228.7230.07.7K1.10.47 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,72412,66212,7233.1K570.45 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1872.1792.18315.0K-0.0010.02 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.7366.4766.734080.190.28 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.3109.5109.974.6K0.10.10 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won931.2927.7930.92580.70.07 
AUDMAD6.9066.8716.90442.0K0.0260.37 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.2013.1213.1855.1K0.040.30 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8682.8622.867200.0020.08 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5726.5356.56673.4K0.0180.28 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2351.2311.23455.5K-0.0010.06 
AUDNZD.A0.2750-0.7200-0.710002.060074.37 
AUDPGK3.1433.1433.14310.0050.16 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.7444.4444.733.0K0.190.43 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.2194.2194.210.50.27 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7582.7352.75714.0K0.0200.72 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9856.9476.97763.0K0.0220.32 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89800.89520.897918.4K0.00170.19 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.7123.6323.692760.010.03 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0034.8734.9820.1K0.000.00 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9122.8422.914.1K0.020.10 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70300.70050.702848.7K0.00090.13 
AUDUSD.1-28.66-31.21-30.630-1.465.01 
AUDUSD.2-37.20-44.90-44.110-4.0110.00 
AUDUSD.3-52.79-61.97-60.510-5.7210.44 
AUDUSD.6-156.9-171.4-169.80-10.56.62 
AUDUSD.A-0.1200-0.1350-0.13500-0.015012.50 
AUDUSD.B-0.7500-0.7900-0.780000.00400.51 
AUDUSD.C-1.610-1.728-1.7230-0.0171.00 
AUDUSD.D-2.560-2.705-2.6830-0.0371.38 
AUDUSD.E-3.960-4.102-4.0540-0.0631.58 
AUDUSD.G-7.738-7.969-7.9310-0.1862.40 
AUDUSD.H-10.44-10.81-10.770-0.282.70 
AUDUSD.J-13.42-13.97-13.900-0.433.22 
AUDUSD.K-16.41-17.30-17.130-0.583.53 
AUDUSD.M-18.71-19.91-19.660-0.743.92 
AUDUSD.N-20.94-22.28-22.030-0.793.72 
AUDUSD.O-0.3600-0.3600-0.360000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-23.04-24.48-24.180-0.743.18 
AUDUSD.S-0.1100-0.1250-0.12150-0.00453.85 
AUDUSD.U-24.68-26.31-25.950-0.873.49 
AUDUSD.V-26.22-28.20-27.740-1.104.11 
AUDUSD.X-27.52-29.83-29.090-1.053.73 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.6611.5711.6547.6K0.080.65 
AWGGBP0.41470.41470.41471-0.00030.07 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55550.555520.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2