EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70160.69710.700567.2K0.00230.33 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39030.38900.38904-0.00130.33 
AEDBHD0.10290.10260.102617-0.00030.29 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38370.38260.38264-0.00110.29 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22500.22490.22494-0.00010.04 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8161.8121.81217-0.0030.18 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24290.24240.242417-0.00040.16 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20460.20360.20363-0.00110.54 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8425.7925.794-0.050.21 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.1643.0743.074-0.090.22 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5642.5562.56016-0.0050.18 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48090.47900.47904-0.00190.40 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.3575.351-0.080.11 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0221.0191.01917-0.0030.27 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7022.6962.69714-0.0030.10 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272340.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4874.4544.46467.4K-0.0080.19 
AFNGBP0.01170.01170.01171-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009300.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012400.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009300.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00332510.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000980.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000540.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64590.64590.64590-0.00060.09 
ARSCOP2.0722.0722.0720-0.0160.79 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000670.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005130.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00510.00511970.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10400.10350.1037453-0.00030.29 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01210.01213120.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002300.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008120.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01070.01083990.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5732.5622.571190.0070.29 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0691,0631,06829840.36 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5273.5053.5212710.0030.09 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98540.98120.985267.7K0.00020.02 
AUDCAD.O-0.5800-0.6000-0.600000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.6050-0.6450-0.615000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57870.57480.5780124.3K0.00060.10 
AUDCHF.A-0.7350-0.7400-0.735000.00500.68 
AUDCLP688.0682.2683.254.5K-1.90.27 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6834.6584.67610.9K0.0100.22 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6844.6644.6784710.0060.12 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1715.1215.153.8K0.000.02 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6624.6454.66013.9K0.0060.12 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62380.62140.623417.5K0.00080.13 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5801.5761.58020.0040.22 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52470.52240.523514.9K-0.00110.21 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5075.4715.49845.4K0.0180.34 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.4225.4227.09.7K1.10.49 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,61312,53812,6074.3K40.03 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1742.1642.1652.7K-0.0030.12 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.5966.2166.384040.110.17 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.8110.4110.890.1K0.10.10 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won934.2925.7934.24025.20.56 
AUDMAD6.8746.8176.86455.8K0.0410.61 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.9512.8512.9174.8K0.040.34 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8592.8482.859480.0100.36 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5966.5516.58580.5K0.0050.08 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2331.2301.23176.9K-0.0010.08 
AUDNZD.A-0.5700-0.6100-0.61000-0.03005.17 
AUDPGK3.1273.1273.1270-0.0491.54 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.2643.9544.202.6K0.210.47 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee193.7192.8193.710.90.48 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7292.7152.72318.3K0.0020.07 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9376.9076.93172.6K0.0030.05 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89580.89190.894928.7K0.00130.15 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.5423.4123.544840.090.39 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.8134.5934.769.4K0.130.36 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8922.6622.856.5K0.160.70 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70160.69710.700567.2K0.00230.33 
AUDUSD.1-18.94-21.45-20.0100.864.11 
AUDUSD.2-18.64-28.90-21.0506.8424.52 
AUDUSD.3-26.08-43.57-31.2509.6123.52 
AUDUSD.62424.1-138.7-116.6018.713.84 
AUDUSD.A-0.0850-0.1000-0.10000-0.00505.26 
AUDUSD.B-0.7400-0.8510-0.747500.01552.03 
AUDUSD.C-1.445-1.578-1.4720-0.0030.20 
AUDUSD.D-2.228-2.373-2.2670-0.0070.29 
AUDUSD.E-3.420-3.551-3.42800.1183.31 
AUDUSD.G-6.495-6.667-6.53100.0400.61 
AUDUSD.H-8.837-9.277-9.0790-0.1091.21 
AUDUSD.J-11.14-11.60-11.390-0.030.24 
AUDUSD.K-13.26-13.91-13.640-0.030.24 
AUDUSD.M-14.88-15.79-15.420-0.040.27 
AUDUSD.N-16.23-17.37-16.8300.060.36 
AUDUSD.O-0.0850-0.1050-0.10500-0.020023.53 
AUDUSD.Q-17.18-18.47-17.8700.090.49 
AUDUSD.S-0.0950-0.3755-0.32400-0.2215216.10 
AUDUSD.U-17.86-19.31-18.5700.190.99 
AUDUSD.V-18.42-20.15-19.2200.351.78 
AUDUSD.X-18.75-20.91-19.6900.602.96 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5111.4511.4861.1K0.020.13 
AWGGBP0.41500.41500.41501-0.00260.62 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.55521-0.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.30
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6