EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70290.70060.701439.4K0.00080.11 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39030.38900.38904-0.00130.33 
AEDBHD0.10260.10260.1026120.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38260.38260.382610.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22490.22490.224910.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8131.8121.813130.0010.03 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24250.24250.2425120.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20360.20360.203610.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.7925.7925.7910.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.1643.0743.075-0.090.22 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5612.5602.56013-0.0010.03 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48090.47900.47905-0.00190.40 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.3575.351-0.080.11 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0201.0201.020120.0000.03 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6982.6972.698130.0010.02 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272350.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4674.4614.46636.2K0.0010.03 
AFNGBP0.01170.01170.01171-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009310.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012400.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009120.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00331060.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000970.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005100.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64590.64590.64590-0.00060.09 
ARSCOP2.0722.0722.0720-0.0160.79 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000670.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005130.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051420.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10390.10370.1037292-0.00010.10 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01210.01211620.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002300.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000810.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01070.01081900.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5772.5742.577130.0030.13 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0711,0681,07016510.10 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5283.5223.5251250.0040.10 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98800.98550.986343.3K0.00080.08 
AUDCAD.O-0.6000-0.6000-0.600000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.6150-0.6150-0.615000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58060.57850.578976.6K0.00040.07 
AUDCHF.A-0.7400-0.7400-0.74000-0.00500.68 
AUDCLP685.5683.3684.035.0K0.70.11 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6944.6764.6847.3K0.0080.16 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6914.6794.6842950.0050.10 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2115.1615.181.7K0.010.07 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6784.6654.6698.1K0.0050.10 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62590.62410.624710.1K0.00060.10 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5801.5761.58020.0040.22 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52540.52390.52438.6K0.00040.08 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5165.4995.50525.4K0.0060.11 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.9227.3227.54.5K0.20.09 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,63512,60212,6053.1K-120.09 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1742.1642.1652.7K-0.0030.12 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.5866.4066.40200-0.040.06 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.2110.8110.962.2K0.00.02 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won932.4928.3929.72201.10.11 
AUDMAD6.8766.8596.86037.3K-0.0060.08 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.9412.9112.9333.7K0.020.15 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8672.8602.8632200.0040.12 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6066.5906.59142.3K0.0010.02 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2371.2341.23650.7K0.0020.14 
AUDNZD.A-0.6100-0.6100-0.610000.00000.00 
AUDPGK3.1273.1273.1270-0.0491.54 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.4444.2044.382.0K0.170.39 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee193.7192.8193.710.90.48 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7332.7252.7287.2K0.0020.07 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9626.9436.94746.9K0.0040.05 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89820.89540.896017.2K0.00060.07 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.6223.5523.603010.040.18 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.8834.7734.824.1K0.040.13 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9322.7722.788.6K-0.070.29 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70290.70060.701439.4K0.00080.11 
AUDUSD.1-21.04-24.18-23.220-2.029.52 
AUDUSD.2-20.81-29.65-27.670-4.7620.78 
AUDUSD.3-30.52-41.55-38.750-7.6224.48 
AUDUSD.6-122.2-134.8-133.30-8.76.97 
AUDUSD.A-0.1050-0.1050-0.10500-0.00505.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7195-0.7400-0.73350-0.00650.89 
AUDUSD.C-1.459-1.530-1.4910-0.0201.36 
AUDUSD.D-2.309-2.410-2.3890-0.0682.91 
AUDUSD.E-3.530-3.700-3.6890-0.1353.78 
AUDUSD.G-6.830-7.162-7.1580-0.2894.21 
AUDUSD.H-9.01-10.12-10.040-0.414.30 
AUDUSD.J-11.46-12.66-12.540-0.554.61 
AUDUSD.K-13.88-15.17-14.950-0.704.90 
AUDUSD.M-15.83-17.22-16.980-0.895.52 
AUDUSD.N-17.43-18.91-18.620-1.025.77 
AUDUSD.O-0.1050-0.1050-0.105000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-18.56-20.34-19.860-1.085.75 
AUDUSD.S-0.3080-0.3200-0.311000.00050.16 
AUDUSD.U-19.30-21.45-20.910-1.336.78 
AUDUSD.V-19.92-22.47-21.810-1.517.44 
AUDUSD.X-20.45-23.27-22.570-1.758.41 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5211.4911.5031.6K0.010.11 
AWGGBP0.41500.41500.41501-0.00260.62 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.55521-0.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6