EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70360.70080.701598.9K-0.00140.20 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38720.38720.387210.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10280.10270.102718-0.00010.10 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38250.38250.382510.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22440.22440.224410.00010.04 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8121.8111.81118-0.0010.06 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24240.24230.242318-0.00010.04 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20320.20320.203210.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.6925.6925.6910.000.01 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0643.0643.0610.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5512.5492.54919-0.0020.07 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47900.47750.47754-0.00150.31 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0221.0211.02118-0.0010.07 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6932.6932.693170.0000.01 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272350.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4914.4574.48688.6K0.0280.62 
AFNGBP0.01170.01150.01151-0.00021.71 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.00921-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012410.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009330.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00332380.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009480.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000570.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64060.64060.64061-0.00530.82 
ARSCOP2.0832.0832.08310.0110.54 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006160.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000540.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.00511410.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10370.10280.1030555-0.00060.58 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01230.01233930.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008100.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.0007100.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01070.01085850.00010.93 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5822.5762.57624-0.0040.17 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0731,0701,070286-20.17 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5343.5233.524273-0.0080.22 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98810.98240.983796.8K-0.00320.32 
AUDCAD.O-0.6500-0.6700-0.650000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.6250-1.8950-0.625001.270067.02 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58010.57430.5761192.1K-0.00320.55 
AUDCHF.A-2.235-2.250-2.2350-1.495202.03 
AUDCLP688.7685.9686.687.7K-1.20.17 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6954.6774.68116.3K-0.0100.20 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6974.6824.684569-0.0090.19 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2015.1215.164.9K-0.020.13 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6824.6584.66919.4K-0.0080.17 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62630.62310.624625.0K-0.00110.18 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5821.5811.58220.0000.01 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52520.52290.523321.0K-0.00140.27 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5215.4955.50267.6K-0.0130.24 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint228.9227.7228.813.3K0.40.16 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,69012,64012,6727.3K110.09 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1792.1712.17511.5K0.0050.22 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.5366.1866.506960.130.20 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.3110.0110.3147.3K-0.90.78 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won933.1927.0927.1463-4.90.53 
AUDMAD6.9106.8796.88589.7K-0.0170.25 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1813.1313.1796.4K0.030.20 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8702.8622.863344-0.0060.22 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5886.5486.568111.0K-0.0150.22 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2341.2311.233120.8K0.0010.07 
AUDNZD.A-2.520-2.600-2.5800-1.940303.13 
AUDPGK3.1503.1503.15010.0240.75 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.6744.3844.565.4K-0.010.03 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee193.7192.8193.710.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7292.7152.72522.3K-0.0010.03 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9586.9276.944107.7K-0.0080.12 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89860.89460.895841.1K-0.00190.21 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.6323.5623.635690.020.09 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.9834.8634.8918.0K-0.030.07 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8822.7622.8215.6K0.060.28 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70360.70080.701699.2K-0.00130.18 
AUDUSD.1-24.48-26.32-25.000-0.050.21 
AUDUSD.2-29.07-32.79-30.820-0.180.59 
AUDUSD.3-30.77-45.62-41.9300.841.96 
AUDUSD.6-131.6-152.1-143.90-4.43.17 
AUDUSD.A-0.3350-0.3450-0.34500-0.035011.29 
AUDUSD.B-0.7150-0.7605-0.75700-0.04205.87 
AUDUSD.C-1.597-1.656-1.6470-0.0503.13 
AUDUSD.D-2.530-2.616-2.5990-0.0612.40 
AUDUSD.E-3.970-4.122-4.0940-0.0791.97 
AUDUSD.G-7.639-7.857-7.7770-0.1391.81 
AUDUSD.H-10.23-10.56-10.410-0.181.76 
AUDUSD.J-12.84-13.40-13.190-0.272.09 
AUDUSD.K-15.51-16.67-16.030-0.362.31 
AUDUSD.M-17.18-18.85-18.110-0.512.89 
AUDUSD.N-19.00-20.66-19.770-0.371.91 
AUDUSD.O-0.1350-0.1350-0.135000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-20.57-22.22-21.230-0.070.35 
AUDUSD.S-0.1035-0.1175-0.11600-0.012512.08 
AUDUSD.U-21.60-23.23-22.320-0.090.41 
AUDUSD.V-22.77-24.47-23.400-0.100.43 
AUDUSD.X-23.68-25.44-24.320-0.110.45 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5711.4911.5680.4K0.050.40 
AWGGBP0.41500.41500.415010.00000.00 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.555210.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.157
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,7032781.1
DJI52,8563600.7
SP5007,757450.6
INDS12,853440.3
CAC7,922831.1
DAX25,6453411.3
NKY64,6215460.9
HSI23,652-2160.9
OBX2,021191.0
AORD8,957120.1
TWII46,8885951.3
JKSE5,328490.9
STI5,438340.6
ATX6,5661131.7
NZD13,7611301.0
BEL5,62650.1
BVSP206,495-1,8010.9