EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
GBPAEDPound Sterling / UAE Dirham4.8784.8754.87800.0040.09 
GBPAFN86.2885.4886.2800.800.94 
GBPALLPound Sterling / Lek108.2108.0108.01-0.20.16 
GBPAMD481.7481.7481.71-0.40.09 
GBPARSPound Sterling / Argentine Peso2,0282,0132,0283.2K40.20 
GBPAUDPound Sterling / Australian Dollar1.9151.9051.907113.9K-0.0060.31 
GBPAUD.A0.40000.36000.36000-0.02506.49 
GBPAUD.D8.4348.2458.39900.2873.53 
GBPAUD.S0.40100.38250.40100-0.02355.54 
GBPAWG2.3922.3702.39200.0210.89 
GBPBAM2.3232.3232.32310.0060.27 
GBPBBDBritish Pound / Barbadian Dollar2.6842.6842.6841-0.0020.09 
GBPBDTPound Sterling / Taka164.8164.1164.810.80.48 
GBPBHDPound Sterling / Bahraini Dinar0.50330.50330.50331-0.00110.22 
GBPBIFPound Sterling / Burundi Franc4,0003,9924,000190.21 
GBPBMDPound Sterling / Bermudian Dollar1.3371.3341.335449-0.0020.11 
GBPBNDPound Sterling / Brunei Dollar1.7071.7051.7051-0.0010.08 
GBPBOB15.5715.5715.5710.000.00 
GBPBRLPound Sterling / Brazilian Real6.7556.7206.7372.6K-0.0150.22 
GBPBSDBritish Pound / Bahamas Dollar1.3331.3331.3331-0.0010.09 
GBPBTN126.4126.4126.42-0.20.12 
GBPBWPPound Sterling / Pula18.2818.2718.2710.000.01 
GBPBZD2.6802.6802.6801-0.0030.09 
GBPCADPound Sterling / Canadian Dollar1.8831.8761.87794.2K-0.0060.33 
GBPCDF3,0803,0803,0801-30.09 
GBPCHFPound Sterling / Swiss Franc1.1011.0971.10088.3K0.0010.11 
GBPCLPPound Sterling / Chilean Peso1,3101,3051,30745810.11 
GBPCNHPound Sterling / Renminbi (Offshore)8.9168.8938.89915.1K-0.0120.13 
GBPCNYPound Sterling / Yuan Renminbi8.9248.9088.911423-0.0090.10 
GBPCOPPound Sterling / Colombian Peso4,2284,2274,227100.00 
GBPCRCPound Sterling / Costa Rican Colon607.9604.3604.4429-2.30.38 
GBPCUP31.9831.9831.981-0.030.09 
GBPCVE131.0131.0131.010.40.27 
GBPCZKPound Sterling / Czech Koruna28.9528.8728.8918.2K-0.010.04 
GBPDJFPound Sterling / Djibouti Franc237.5237.3237.31-0.20.09 
GBPDKKPound Sterling / Danish Krone8.8938.8698.87516.2K-0.0050.06 
GBPDOPPound Sterling / Dominican Peso82.0681.8381.84408-0.060.07 
GBPDZDPound Sterling / Algerian Dinar179.4179.2179.211-0.10.07 
GBPEGPPound Sterling / Egyptian Pound71.9570.9171.792440.310.43 
GBPETBPound Sterling / Ethiopian Birr217.7217.7217.71-0.20.09 
GBPEURPound Sterling / Euro Dollar1.1901.1861.18726.5K-0.0010.06 
GBPFJDPound Sterling / Fiji Dollar3.0113.0113.01100.0000.01 
GBPGHS15.5715.5715.5710.000.02 
GBPGMDPound Sterling / Dalasi97.5597.3297.5500.230.24 
GBPGNF11,79611,79611,7961630.54 
GBPGTQPound Sterling / Guatemalan Quetzal10.2210.1710.17447-0.030.27 
GBPGYD278.7278.7278.71-0.30.11 
GBPHKDPound Sterling / Hong Kong Dollar10.4710.4410.4516.0K-0.010.09 
GBPHNLPound Sterling / Honduran Lempira35.8135.7735.771-0.030.10 
GBPHTGPound Sterling / Gourde175.2174.0174.1396-0.80.44 
GBPHUFPound Sterling / Hungarian Forint432.2429.2431.334.9K-0.10.03 
GBPIDRPound Sterling / Indian Rupiah24,09424,01124,0396.4K-370.15 
GBPILSPound Sterling / New Israeli Sheqel4.1484.1284.13323.0K0.0010.02 
GBPINRPound Sterling / Indian Rupee126.7126.3126.36.4K-0.30.25 
GBPIQDPound Sterling / Iraqi Dinar2,0222,0202,0201-20.08 
GBPISKPound Sterling / Iceland Krona162.1161.6161.71.8K-0.10.04 
GBPJMDPound Sterling / Jamaican Dollar212.0211.8211.81-0.30.12 
GBPJODPound Sterling / Jordanian Dinar0.94010.93930.940100.00120.13 
GBPJPYPound Sterling / Japanese Yen211.1210.3210.9115.6K0.50.23 
GBPJPY.A-1.525-1.550-1.53500.0000.00 
GBPKESPound Sterling / Kenyan Shilling173.4172.8172.81-0.40.24 
GBPKHR5,4255,4255,425140.08 
GBPKMF585.2578.6585.206.61.13 
GBPKRWPound Sterling / Korean Won1,7821,7711,773435-60.34 
GBPKWDPound Sterling / Kuwaiti Dinar0.41440.41410.4143150.00000.00 
GBPKYD1.1111.1111.1111-0.0010.08 
GBPKZTPound Sterling / Tenge602.4602.4602.41-1.10.18 
GBPLAK29,98329,98329,9831-270.09 
GBPLBPPound Sterling / Lebanese Pound119,330119,330119,3301-1030.09 
GBPLKRPound Sterling / Sri Lanka Rupee441.8441.6441.61-0.10.03 
GBPLRD227.2227.2227.21-0.20.08 
GBPLSL21.9021.9021.901-0.020.09 
GBPLYD8.5528.5528.5521-0.0130.16 
GBPMADPound Sterling / Moroccan Dirham13.0312.9613.0310.080.58 
GBPMDL23.7623.7623.761-0.170.70 
GBPMGA6,0416,0416,0411380.63 
GBPMKD73.2373.0473.2310.200.28 
GBPMOP10.7710.7710.771-0.010.09 
GBPMURPound Sterling / Mauritius Rupee63.0162.9762.9737-0.010.01 
GBPMVRPound Sterling / Rufiyaa20.5220.5220.5200.190.93 
GBPMWKPound Sterling / Kwacha2,3132,3112,3111-20.09 
GBPMXNPound Sterling / Mexican Peso24.7224.5124.55136.9K-0.040.18 
GBPMYRPound Sterling / Malaysian Ringgit5.4435.4385.4409-0.0030.05 
GBPNGNPound Sterling / Naira1,7791,7761,776396-10.07 
GBPNIOPound Sterling / Cordoba Oro49.2448.9548.96103.3K-0.170.34 
GBPNOKPound Sterling / Norwegian Krone12.5812.5312.54132.5K-0.040.31 
GBPNOK.1323.5291.8297.40-10.23.32 
GBPNOK.A2.6852.4602.68500.2259.15 
GBPNOK.B18.6117.8518.6100.764.26 
GBPNOK.E71.7968.3671.3102.954.32 
GBPNOK.G125.1122.7123.00-2.11.66 
GBPNOK.H164.5162.9163.50-0.80.50 
GBPNOK.J216.3212.0214.70-1.60.73 
GBPNOK.K251.4247.2250.20-1.20.49 
GBPNOK.M280.7275.6277.90-2.70.96 
GBPNOK.N299.0290.2293.10-2.90.98 
GBPNOK.Q315.5302.3305.30-4.91.58 
GBPNOK.U323.1306.3310.90-5.81.82 
GBPNOK.V327.4303.2311.70-5.91.86 
GBPNOK.X326.3300.8306.90-5.61.79 
GBPNPR202.3202.3202.31-0.20.12 
GBPNZDPound Sterling / New Zealand Dollar2.3582.3472.35060.7K-0.0080.33 
GBPOMRPound Sterling / Rial Omani0.51280.51230.5126140.00000.00 
GBPPABBritish Pound / Panamanian Balboa1.3331.3331.3331-0.0010.09 
GBPPENPound Sterling / Nuevo Sol4.6024.5904.590447-0.0020.04 
GBPPGKPound Sterling / Papua New Guinea Kina6.0616.0616.06110.0050.08 
GBPPHPPound Sterling / Philippine Peso84.1583.8983.896.1K-0.120.14 
GBPPKRPound Sterling / Pakistan Rupee365.5365.0365.501.20.33 
GBPPLNPound Sterling / Polish Zloty5.2015.1865.19137.5K-0.0010.03 
GBPPYG7,6867,6867,6861690.90 
GBPQARPound Sterling / Qatari Rial4.7904.7904.79000.0030.05 
GBPRONPound Sterling / Romanian Leu6.3376.3196.3233.6K-0.0060.09 
GBPRSDPound Sterling / Serbian Dinar139.7139.3139.43760.20.11 
GBPRUBPound Sterling / Russian Ruble112.4110.2110.2379-2.21.92 
GBPRWF1,9691,9691,969110.05 
GBPSARPound Sterling / Saudi Riyal5.0005.0005.0001-0.0050.10 
GBPSCRPound Sterling / Seychelles Rupee18.5918.5318.53170.010.07 
GBPSEKPound Sterling / Swedish Krona13.2313.1813.2039.6K-0.030.20 
GBPSEK.A-7.235-7.435-7.23500.2002.69 
GBPSEK.S-7.310-7.415-7.31000.0951.28 
GBPSGDPound Sterling / Singapore Dollar1.7061.7031.70441.3K-0.0020.09 
GBPSOS761.6761.6761.61-0.60.08 
GBPSVC11.6611.6611.661-0.010.08 
GBPSZLPound Sterling / Lilangeni21.9221.9021.901-0.020.08 
GBPTHBPound Sterling / Thai Baht44.7544.6144.71190.140.31 
GBPTNDPound Sterling / Tunisian Dinar3.9803.9783.9781-0.0010.03 
GBPTRYPound Sterling / Turkish Lira66.1665.9966.0357.9K-0.050.07 
GBPTTDPound Sterling / Trinidad and Tobago9.0569.0409.0401-0.0140.16 
GBPTWDPound Sterling / New Taiwan Dollar43.3543.1943.259.3K0.050.11 
GBPTZSPound Sterling / Tanzanian Shilling3,5263,5253,525100.01 
GBPUAHPound Sterling / Hryvnia60.0860.0860.0810.260.43 
GBPUGXPound Sterling / Uganda Shilling5,5435,5105,5431340.62 
GBPUSDPound Sterling / US Dollar1.3341.3311.331104.0K-0.0020.13 
GBPUSD.A0.08400.07500.083000.008010.67 
GBPUSD.B0.59000.51600.574500.04458.40 
GBPUSD.C1.1501.0001.10800.0888.58 
GBPUSD.D1.3401.1811.30000.0302.32 
GBPUSD.E1.4851.2781.4340-0.0171.14 
GBPUSD.G2.4502.0682.36300.1637.41 
GBPUSD.H3.8393.1453.69600.34610.31 
GBPUSD.J4.8003.7444.61800.46811.27 
GBPUSD.K5.0003.5454.69100.74118.75 
GBPUSD.M5.4003.5904.92600.87621.62 
GBPUSD.N4.9013.0674.54501.17034.67 
GBPUSD.O0.09000.07500.080000.00000.00 
GBPUSD.Q4.6242.5654.20901.33446.38 
GBPUSD.S0.08250.07000.082500.007510.00 
GBPUSD.U4.1791.7503.69001.44063.98 
GBPUSD.V3.2500.7502.75001.500120.00 
GBPUSD.X2.250-0.6031.75002.500333.33 
GBPUYU53.5053.5053.501-0.190.35 
GBPVNDPound Sterling / Dong34,55734,46734,4804.2K-330.10 
GBPXAFPound Sterling / CFA Franc BEAC779.2779.2779.212.20.28 
GBPXOF779.2779.2779.212.10.27 
GBPXPFPound Sterling / CFP Franc141.7141.4141.54080.00.03 
GBPYER310.9310.8310.900.30.10 
GBPZARPound Sterling / South African Rand21.9621.8821.8944.2K-0.070.31 
GBPZMW26.6226.6226.621-0.080.31 
GCY004.1984.1484.1660-0.0050.13 
GHSEURCedi / Euro Dollar0.07640.07640.076410.00030.39 
GHSGBP0.06430.06430.064310.00000.00 
GHSUSDCedi / US Dollar0.08570.08570.085710.00000.00 
GHSZAR1.4081.4081.40810.0000.01 
GMDGBPDalasi / Pound Sterling0.01030.01030.010300.00000.00 
GMDUSD0.01360.01350.013600.00010.74 
GNFGBP0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
GNFUSD0.00010.00010.000110.00000.00 
GTQGBPGuatemalan Quetzal / Pound Sterling0.09830.09780.09834340.00030.31 
GTQUSD0.13100.13100.131010.00000.00 
GYDGBP0.00360.00360.003610.00000.00 
GYDUSD0.00480.00480.004810.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6