EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
GBPAEDPound Sterling / UAE Dirham4.8734.8734.87310.0000.00 
GBPAFN86.2885.4886.2800.800.94 
GBPALLPound Sterling / Lek108.2107.8108.220.30.30 
GBPAMD482.1482.1482.113.50.73 
GBPARSPound Sterling / Argentine Peso2,0202,0082,0186.1K100.52 
GBPAUDPound Sterling / Australian Dollar1.9181.9121.917179.8K-0.0010.07 
GBPAUD.A0.52500.33000.33000-0.075018.52 
GBPAUD.D8.2038.0028.0980-0.0730.89 
GBPAUD.S0.42450.42450.424500.00000.00 
GBPAWG2.3922.3702.39200.0210.89 
GBPBAM2.3172.3172.31710.0060.24 
GBPBBDBritish Pound / Barbadian Dollar2.6862.6862.68610.0170.64 
GBPBDTPound Sterling / Taka164.1163.0164.121.00.63 
GBPBHDPound Sterling / Bahraini Dinar0.50440.50440.504410.00380.76 
GBPBIFPound Sterling / Burundi Franc3,9923,9673,9922250.63 
GBPBMDPound Sterling / Bermudian Dollar1.3381.3301.3378500.0070.52 
GBPBNDPound Sterling / Brunei Dollar1.7061.7001.70620.0070.39 
GBPBOB15.5715.5715.5710.030.21 
GBPBRLPound Sterling / Brazilian Real6.8016.7646.7772.3K0.0100.15 
GBPBSDBritish Pound / Bahamas Dollar1.3341.3341.33410.0090.64 
GBPBTN126.6126.6126.620.70.54 
GBPBWPPound Sterling / Pula18.2718.2718.2710.060.31 
GBPBZD2.6822.6822.68210.0170.64 
GBPCADPound Sterling / Canadian Dollar1.8891.8831.889157.6K0.0060.31 
GBPCDF3,0833,0833,0831200.64 
GBPCHFPound Sterling / Swiss Franc1.1001.0971.099142.9K0.0010.06 
GBPCLPPound Sterling / Chilean Peso1,3101,3031,30893650.41 
GBPCNHPound Sterling / Renminbi (Offshore)8.9228.8778.91725.9K0.0390.43 
GBPCNYPound Sterling / Yuan Renminbi8.9298.8798.9258110.0450.50 
GBPCOPPound Sterling / Colombian Peso4,2274,2194,227280.19 
GBPCRCPound Sterling / Costa Rican Colon607.5603.7606.28222.30.38 
GBPCUP32.0132.0132.0110.200.64 
GBPCVE130.6130.6130.610.30.24 
GBPCZKPound Sterling / Czech Koruna28.8628.7828.8431.6K0.040.14 
GBPDJFPound Sterling / Djibouti Franc237.5237.5237.511.50.64 
GBPDKKPound Sterling / Danish Krone8.8658.8468.86428.7K0.0170.19 
GBPDOPPound Sterling / Dominican Peso81.8281.3281.828030.490.60 
GBPDZDPound Sterling / Algerian Dinar179.4178.6179.4280.80.43 
GBPEGPPound Sterling / Egyptian Pound71.3370.9071.306270.390.54 
GBPETBPound Sterling / Ethiopian Birr217.9217.9217.911.40.64 
GBPEURPound Sterling / Euro Dollar1.1861.1831.18642.8K0.0020.19 
GBPFJDPound Sterling / Fiji Dollar3.0103.0103.01010.0000.00 
GBPGHS15.5715.5715.5710.161.01 
GBPGMDPound Sterling / Dalasi97.5597.3297.5500.230.24 
GBPGNF11,73311,73311,7331740.64 
GBPGTQPound Sterling / Guatemalan Quetzal10.2010.1310.198480.060.56 
GBPGYD279.0279.0279.011.90.67 
GBPHKDPound Sterling / Hong Kong Dollar10.4810.4110.4726.6K0.050.52 
GBPHNLPound Sterling / Honduran Lempira35.8035.5935.8020.220.62 
GBPHTGPound Sterling / Gourde174.8173.7174.77890.90.54 
GBPHUFPound Sterling / Hungarian Forint431.5429.9430.341.3K-0.20.06 
GBPIDRPound Sterling / Indian Rupiah24,06823,88324,05218.2K1160.49 
GBPILSPound Sterling / New Israeli Sheqel4.1314.1124.12621.6K0.0120.30 
GBPINRPound Sterling / Indian Rupee126.6125.4126.614.7K1.10.89 
GBPIQDPound Sterling / Iraqi Dinar2,0222,0082,0222140.69 
GBPISKPound Sterling / Iceland Krona161.5161.2161.54.2K0.30.19 
GBPJMDPound Sterling / Jamaican Dollar212.0212.0212.011.30.60 
GBPJODPound Sterling / Jordanian Dinar0.93890.93890.938910.00020.02 
GBPJPYPound Sterling / Japanese Yen210.9209.7210.7204.6K0.90.41 
GBPJPY.A-1.350-1.555-1.55502.97565.67 
GBPKESPound Sterling / Kenyan Shilling173.3172.3173.321.00.60 
GBPKHR5,4215,4215,4211390.73 
GBPKMF585.2578.6585.206.61.13 
GBPKRWPound Sterling / Korean Won1,7881,7731,777826-20.13 
GBPKWDPound Sterling / Kuwaiti Dinar0.41450.41260.4145280.00190.46 
GBPKYD1.1111.1041.11120.0070.65 
GBPKZTPound Sterling / Tenge603.5600.7603.522.90.49 
GBPLAK30,00930,00930,00912010.67 
GBPLBPPound Sterling / Lebanese Pound119,433119,433119,43317580.64 
GBPLKRPound Sterling / Sri Lanka Rupee441.7438.7441.723.00.69 
GBPLRD227.4227.4227.411.50.66 
GBPLSL21.9221.9221.9210.020.11 
GBPLYD8.5658.5658.56510.0510.60 
GBPMADPound Sterling / Moroccan Dirham12.9912.9612.962-0.030.23 
GBPMDL23.9323.9323.9310.120.49 
GBPMGA6,0036,0036,0031330.56 
GBPMKD73.0372.9873.0320.060.08 
GBPMOP10.7810.7810.7810.070.65 
GBPMURPound Sterling / Mauritius Rupee63.0162.7563.00440.250.40 
GBPMVRPound Sterling / Rufiyaa20.5220.5220.5200.190.93 
GBPMWKPound Sterling / Kwacha2,3132,3132,3131150.65 
GBPMXNPound Sterling / Mexican Peso24.5524.4524.52213.4K0.040.17 
GBPMYRPound Sterling / Malaysian Ringgit5.4485.4175.4481.8K0.0290.54 
GBPNGNPound Sterling / Naira1,7771,7661,776776100.55 
GBPNIOPound Sterling / Cordoba Oro49.1348.8149.09166.7K0.270.54 
GBPNOKPound Sterling / Norwegian Krone12.6012.5712.59210.0K0.020.14 
GBPNOK.1333.4303.8310.802.90.96 
GBPNOK.A7.2352.3752.4600-4.77566.00 
GBPNOK.B18.0917.3618.0100.150.84 
GBPNOK.E68.5567.0568.290-0.270.39 
GBPNOK.G126.8122.3125.80-1.00.82 
GBPNOK.H164.9161.4163.20-1.20.74 
GBPNOK.J216.9211.9213.100.10.07 
GBPNOK.K252.8246.5247.900.10.03 
GBPNOK.M281.6274.6277.40-0.20.06 
GBPNOK.N301.0292.1294.501.50.51 
GBPNOK.Q317.1304.1309.803.11.02 
GBPNOK.U327.7309.5313.700.70.22 
GBPNOK.V331.6310.4315.603.71.18 
GBPNOK.X334.8307.1313.406.32.06 
GBPNPR202.5202.5202.511.10.54 
GBPNZDPound Sterling / New Zealand Dollar2.3622.3492.35693.7K-0.0050.23 
GBPOMRPound Sterling / Rial Omani0.51290.51010.5129210.00280.55 
GBPPABBritish Pound / Panamanian Balboa1.3341.3341.33410.0080.63 
GBPPENPound Sterling / Nuevo Sol4.5914.5634.5888490.0240.53 
GBPPGKPound Sterling / Papua New Guinea Kina6.0566.0166.05620.0400.67 
GBPPHPPound Sterling / Philippine Peso84.0583.6684.007.4K0.270.32 
GBPPKRPound Sterling / Pakistan Rupee365.5365.0365.501.20.33 
GBPPLNPound Sterling / Polish Zloty5.1825.1695.18057.7K0.0110.21 
GBPPYG7,6177,6177,6171700.93 
GBPQARPound Sterling / Qatari Rial4.7904.7904.79000.0030.05 
GBPRONPound Sterling / Romanian Leu6.3276.3126.3226.4K0.0090.14 
GBPRSDPound Sterling / Serbian Dinar139.2139.0139.27070.20.17 
GBPRUBPound Sterling / Russian Ruble111.7111.3111.67740.30.29 
GBPRWF1,9691,9691,9691140.69 
GBPSARPound Sterling / Saudi Riyal5.0054.9745.00520.0310.63 
GBPSCRPound Sterling / Seychelles Rupee18.5218.4818.52180.040.24 
GBPSEKPound Sterling / Swedish Krona13.2213.1813.2177.4K0.000.02 
GBPSEK.A-7.445-22.090-7.445014.64566.30 
GBPSEK.S-7.280-7.480-7.3900-0.0200.27 
GBPSGDPound Sterling / Singapore Dollar1.7071.7011.70771.7K0.0050.29 
GBPSOS762.2762.2762.214.80.63 
GBPSVC11.6711.6711.6710.070.64 
GBPSZLPound Sterling / Lilangeni21.9121.9121.9110.020.10 
GBPTHBPound Sterling / Thai Baht44.5744.4844.57320.080.18 
GBPTNDPound Sterling / Tunisian Dinar3.9803.9793.9792-0.0010.02 
GBPTRYPound Sterling / Turkish Lira66.1765.8066.1364.9K0.270.41 
GBPTTDPound Sterling / Trinidad and Tobago9.0548.9969.05420.0600.66 
GBPTWDPound Sterling / New Taiwan Dollar43.2442.9043.2322.4K0.310.71 
GBPTZSPound Sterling / Tanzanian Shilling3,5243,5003,5242260.73 
GBPUAHPound Sterling / Hryvnia59.8259.8259.8210.370.63 
GBPUGXPound Sterling / Uganda Shilling5,5095,3345,50921753.28 
GBPUSDPound Sterling / US Dollar1.3351.3271.334168.7K0.0070.53 
GBPUSD.A0.19000.06100.070000.00000.00 
GBPUSD.B0.56000.48650.529500.01252.42 
GBPUSD.C1.0930.9681.0270-0.0454.15 
GBPUSD.D1.4291.1981.2800-0.1027.38 
GBPUSD.E1.6751.2651.3890-0.20312.72 
GBPUSD.G2.5532.0002.29200.55131.61 
GBPUSD.H4.7333.2003.5000-0.88020.09 
GBPUSD.J5.8503.8184.3370-1.31423.25 
GBPUSD.K6.2023.6384.2780-1.27622.98 
GBPUSD.M6.9173.8824.5830-1.56325.43 
GBPUSD.N7.1973.6254.2750-2.03432.24 
GBPUSD.O0.21500.07000.210000.01507.69 
GBPUSD.Q7.5663.2504.3460-2.21433.75 
GBPUSD.S0.08400.06750.072000.00355.11 
GBPUSD.U7.7503.0004.2120-2.53937.61 
GBPUSD.V8.0002.5003.4770-3.27348.49 
GBPUSD.X7.7782.0002.5000-4.00061.54 
GBPUYU53.6953.6953.6910.390.73 
GBPVNDPound Sterling / Dong34,56434,32734,5436.0K2030.59 
GBPXAFPound Sterling / CFA Franc BEAC777.1777.1777.111.90.24 
GBPXOF777.1777.1777.111.90.24 
GBPXPFPound Sterling / CFP Franc142.0141.1141.37990.20.15 
GBPYER310.9310.8310.900.30.10 
GBPZARPound Sterling / South African Rand21.9321.8521.9269.8K0.000.00 
GBPZMW26.7026.7026.7010.301.12 
GCY004.1774.1004.17100.0651.59 
GHSEURCedi / Euro Dollar0.07610.07610.07611-0.00060.78 
GHSGBP0.06490.06430.06432-0.00060.92 
GHSUSDCedi / US Dollar0.08610.08570.08572-0.00040.46 
GHSZAR1.4081.4081.4081-0.0141.00 
GMDGBPDalasi / Pound Sterling0.01030.01030.010300.00000.00 
GMDUSD0.01360.01350.013600.00010.74 
GNFGBP0.00010.00010.000110.00000.00 
GNFUSD0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
GTQGBPGuatemalan Quetzal / Pound Sterling0.09870.09810.0981821-0.00050.51 
GTQUSD0.13100.13100.13101-0.00010.08 
GYDGBP0.00360.00360.003620.00000.00 
GYDUSD0.00480.00480.004820.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.37
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1