EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
GBPAEDPound Sterling / UAE Dirham4.9144.9144.91400.0010.01 
GBPAFN87.0987.0987.0910.000.00 
GBPALLPound Sterling / Lek108.5108.5108.510.30.31 
GBPAMD483.0482.8482.81-0.10.03 
GBPARSPound Sterling / Argentine Peso2,0482,0422,0450-20.09 
GBPAUDPound Sterling / Australian Dollar1.9111.9001.9010-0.0080.43 
GBPAUD.A0.47000.44000.450000.01002.27 
GBPAUD.D8.4078.1458.30100.1481.81 
GBPAUD.S0.44400.42300.436500.01002.34 
GBPAWG2.4122.4122.41210.0020.09 
GBPBAM2.3362.3362.33610.0030.12 
GBPBBDBritish Pound / Barbadian Dollar2.6952.6942.6941-0.0010.05 
GBPBDTPound Sterling / Taka165.5165.4165.41-0.10.05 
GBPBHDPound Sterling / Bahraini Dinar0.50500.50470.50471-0.00020.04 
GBPBIFPound Sterling / Burundi Franc4,0144,0094,0091-50.11 
GBPBMDPound Sterling / Bermudian Dollar1.3441.3401.3410-0.0030.22 
GBPBNDPound Sterling / Brunei Dollar1.7091.7091.70910.0000.01 
GBPBOB15.7515.7515.7510.020.13 
GBPBRLPound Sterling / Brazilian Real6.7736.6556.6660-0.1041.54 
GBPBSDBritish Pound / Bahamas Dollar1.3381.3371.3371-0.0010.04 
GBPBTN126.9126.9126.910.10.09 
GBPBWPPound Sterling / Pula18.4218.4218.4210.040.24 
GBPBZD2.6912.6902.6901-0.0010.04 
GBPCADPound Sterling / Canadian Dollar1.8771.8691.8730-0.0040.20 
GBPCDF3,0993,0993,099110.03 
GBPCHFPound Sterling / Swiss Franc1.1041.0981.10400.0050.41 
GBPCLPPound Sterling / Chilean Peso1,3311,3191,331090.70 
GBPCNHPound Sterling / Renminbi (Offshore)8.9458.9128.9210-0.0220.24 
GBPCNYPound Sterling / Yuan Renminbi8.9538.9248.9290-0.0220.24 
GBPCOPPound Sterling / Colombian Peso4,2444,2444,2441-220.52 
GBPCRCPound Sterling / Costa Rican Colon612.4609.9610.10-2.10.34 
GBPCUP32.1132.1032.101-0.010.04 
GBPCVE131.7131.7131.710.20.12 
GBPCZKPound Sterling / Czech Koruna29.0928.9929.0500.050.18 
GBPDJFPound Sterling / Djibouti Franc238.3238.1238.11-0.10.05 
GBPDKKPound Sterling / Danish Krone8.9398.9228.9250-0.0040.04 
GBPDOPPound Sterling / Dominican Peso82.5181.9882.000-0.490.60 
GBPDZDPound Sterling / Algerian Dinar180.6180.3180.30-0.20.12 
GBPEGPPound Sterling / Egyptian Pound74.1473.9073.920-0.200.26 
GBPETBPound Sterling / Ethiopian Birr219.2217.5217.51-1.60.74 
GBPEURPound Sterling / Euro Dollar1.1961.1941.1940-0.0010.04 
GBPFJDPound Sterling / Fiji Dollar3.0092.9932.9938-0.0150.50 
GBPGHS15.5115.5115.5110.000.00 
GBPGMDPound Sterling / Dalasi99.1599.1599.1511.341.37 
GBPGNF11,83611,83611,8361-60.05 
GBPGTQPound Sterling / Guatemalan Quetzal10.2510.2110.220-0.030.27 
GBPGYD280.1280.1280.110.20.07 
GBPHKDPound Sterling / Hong Kong Dollar10.5110.4810.490-0.010.13 
GBPHNLPound Sterling / Honduran Lempira35.9235.9035.901-0.010.04 
GBPHTGPound Sterling / Gourde175.8175.1175.20-0.50.30 
GBPHUFPound Sterling / Hungarian Forint438.7437.1437.700.70.15 
GBPIDRPound Sterling / Indian Rupiah24,24524,17024,1980-200.08 
GBPILSPound Sterling / New Israeli Sheqel4.1734.1504.15720.4K-0.0040.09 
GBPINRPound Sterling / Indian Rupee127.2126.8127.000.10.11 
GBPIQDPound Sterling / Iraqi Dinar2,0292,0272,0271-10.05 
GBPISKPound Sterling / Iceland Krona163.0162.5162.900.20.11 
GBPJMDPound Sterling / Jamaican Dollar212.4212.2212.21-0.20.08 
GBPJODPound Sterling / Jordanian Dinar0.94800.94160.948050.00700.74 
GBPJPYPound Sterling / Japanese Yen210.5209.1209.800.00.00 
GBPJPY.A-1.475-1.520-1.5050-0.0050.33 
GBPKESPound Sterling / Kenyan Shilling173.7173.7173.710.00.01 
GBPKHR5,4645,4645,4641210.39 
GBPKMF588.9588.9588.910.70.12 
GBPKRWPound Sterling / Korean Won1,7771,7691,7700-70.40 
GBPKWDPound Sterling / Kuwaiti Dinar0.41580.41530.41540-0.00040.10 
GBPKYD1.1151.1151.11510.0000.04 
GBPKZTPound Sterling / Tenge607.2607.2607.217.91.31 
GBPLAK30,09430,09430,0941-210.07 
GBPLBPPound Sterling / Lebanese Pound119,822119,758119,7581-530.04 
GBPLKRPound Sterling / Sri Lanka Rupee444.2444.1444.11-0.10.01 
GBPLRD228.1228.0228.01-0.10.05 
GBPLSL22.1622.1622.1610.090.41 
GBPLYD8.5658.5658.5651-0.0060.07 
GBPMADPound Sterling / Moroccan Dirham13.1413.1313.1410.000.02 
GBPMDL24.1424.1424.1410.110.46 
GBPMGA6,0486,0486,0481-190.31 
GBPMKD73.5973.5473.5800.040.05 
GBPMOP10.8010.8010.8010.000.01 
GBPMURPound Sterling / Mauritius Rupee63.1362.9163.0700.160.26 
GBPMVRPound Sterling / Rufiyaa20.7120.7120.7110.030.16 
GBPMWKPound Sterling / Kwacha2,3202,3192,3191-10.05 
GBPMXNPound Sterling / Mexican Peso25.1524.9224.960-0.140.56 
GBPMYRPound Sterling / Malaysian Ringgit5.4735.4635.465320.0020.03 
GBPNGNPound Sterling / Naira1,7941,7801,7810-40.20 
GBPNIOPound Sterling / Cordoba Oro49.3849.1749.230-0.140.28 
GBPNOKPound Sterling / Norwegian Krone12.5312.4612.470-0.030.26 
GBPNOK.1288.5235.3246.60-21.68.05 
GBPNOK.A8.1152.3952.3950-5.72070.49 
GBPNOK.B16.6916.2216.4900.191.17 
GBPNOK.E65.3962.6263.010-2.393.65 
GBPNOK.G121.7118.9119.50-2.21.82 
GBPNOK.H153.9149.9150.30-2.41.57 
GBPNOK.J198.7193.5194.00-3.81.91 
GBPNOK.K236.0226.8228.30-5.52.36 
GBPNOK.M264.5250.5253.30-6.62.52 
GBPNOK.N279.9261.0264.90-8.43.09 
GBPNOK.Q293.2269.0275.30-12.34.29 
GBPNOK.U299.6270.3279.40-7.42.58 
GBPNOK.V296.2260.0269.60-13.64.81 
GBPNOK.X293.7251.1260.90-17.66.31 
GBPNPR203.0203.0203.010.20.09 
GBPNZDPound Sterling / New Zealand Dollar2.3602.3452.3470-0.0110.48 
GBPOMRPound Sterling / Rial Omani0.51500.51410.51420-0.00070.14 
GBPPABBritish Pound / Panamanian Balboa1.3381.3371.3371-0.0010.04 
GBPPENPound Sterling / Nuevo Sol4.6024.5904.5920-0.0010.02 
GBPPGKPound Sterling / Papua New Guinea Kina5.9925.9905.9901-0.0020.04 
GBPPHPPound Sterling / Philippine Peso85.1984.9085.0600.000.00 
GBPPKRPound Sterling / Pakistan Rupee370.8370.8370.810.60.15 
GBPPLNPound Sterling / Polish Zloty5.2605.2275.25700.0290.55 
GBPPYG7,7357,7357,7351630.82 
GBPQARPound Sterling / Qatari Rial4.8854.8854.88510.0070.14 
GBPRONPound Sterling / Romanian Leu6.3976.3836.3860-0.0020.04 
GBPRSDPound Sterling / Serbian Dinar140.5140.2140.400.00.03 
GBPRUBPound Sterling / Russian Ruble109.8107.4107.80-2.01.78 
GBPRWF1,9781,9761,9761-10.08 
GBPSARPound Sterling / Saudi Riyal5.0205.0205.0201-0.0020.04 
GBPSCRPound Sterling / Seychelles Rupee18.5418.4818.5100.040.20 
GBPSEKPound Sterling / Swedish Krona13.3013.2713.2800.000.03 
GBPSEK.A-5.480-14.570-5.99508.57558.85 
GBPSEK.S-6.025-6.295-6.11500.0200.33 
GBPSGDPound Sterling / Singapore Dollar1.7121.7081.7100-0.0020.10 
GBPSOS764.8764.3764.31-0.40.05 
GBPSVC11.7011.7011.701-0.010.04 
GBPSZLPound Sterling / Lilangeni22.1622.1622.1610.090.41 
GBPTHBPound Sterling / Thai Baht45.2145.1245.150-0.060.13 
GBPTNDPound Sterling / Tunisian Dinar3.9943.9943.99410.0060.15 
GBPTRYPound Sterling / Turkish Lira66.8266.4666.480-0.320.48 
GBPTTDPound Sterling / Trinidad and Tobago9.0879.0819.08710.0070.08 
GBPTWDPound Sterling / New Taiwan Dollar43.7143.5443.580-0.130.29 
GBPTZSPound Sterling / Tanzanian Shilling3,5413,5403,541120.05 
GBPUAHPound Sterling / Hryvnia60.5560.5560.5510.250.42 
GBPUGXPound Sterling / Uganda Shilling5,8925,8925,89211582.76 
GBPUSDPound Sterling / US Dollar1.3411.3361.3380-0.0030.21 
GBPUSD.A0.08000.07000.07000-0.010012.50 
GBPUSD.B0.42500.35000.39900-0.01453.51 
GBPUSD.C0.69950.62000.642000.01402.23 
GBPUSD.D0.80400.63500.711500.04206.27 
GBPUSD.E0.93500.69900.792000.075010.46 
GBPUSD.G1.9081.4631.55300.0442.92 
GBPUSD.H2.8502.1892.2060-0.1305.55 
GBPUSD.J3.0002.1002.2000-0.0502.22 
GBPUSD.K2.4001.2001.4000-0.35020.00 
GBPUSD.M1.90000.40000.76550-0.344531.04 
GBPUSD.N0.3150-1.3345-0.82250-0.252044.17 
GBPUSD.O0.23500.01900.235000.035017.50 
GBPUSD.Q-1.199-3.250-2.3400-0.1466.63 
GBPUSD.S0.07800.05000.07500-0.00151.96 
GBPUSD.U-2.733-4.938-3.9120-0.0802.09 
GBPUSD.V-4.500-7.269-5.9820-0.0030.05 
GBPUSD.X-6.750-9.715-8.13800.0610.74 
GBPUYU53.6453.6453.641-0.010.01 
GBPVNDPound Sterling / Dong34,65934,53234,5480-1010.29 
GBPXAFPound Sterling / CFA Franc BEAC783.6783.6783.611.00.12 
GBPXOF783.6783.6783.610.90.12 
GBPXPFPound Sterling / CFP Franc142.8142.1142.50-0.30.20 
GBPYER316.4316.4316.410.50.15 
GBPZARPound Sterling / South African Rand22.2422.0922.1900.090.41 
GBPZMW26.8926.8926.8910.030.11 
GCY004.0333.9783.9960-0.0280.71 
GHSEURCedi / Euro Dollar0.07710.07710.077110.00010.13 
GHSGBP0.06450.06450.064510.00000.00 
GHSUSDCedi / US Dollar0.08630.08630.086310.00000.00 
GHSZAR1.4301.4251.43010.0060.39 
GMDGBPDalasi / Pound Sterling0.01010.01010.01011-0.00010.98 
GMDUSD0.01350.01350.01351-0.00021.46 
GNFGBP0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
GNFUSD0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
GTQGBPGuatemalan Quetzal / Pound Sterling0.09790.09750.097800.00030.31 
GTQUSD0.13090.13090.130910.00000.00 
GYDGBP0.00360.00360.003610.00000.00 
GYDUSD0.00480.00480.004810.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5