EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
GBPAEDPound Sterling / UAE Dirham4.9224.9224.92210.0000.00 
GBPAFN87.0985.5787.0911.531.78 
GBPALLPound Sterling / Lek108.2108.1108.12-0.10.08 
GBPAMD483.5483.0483.02-0.60.12 
GBPARSPound Sterling / Argentine Peso2,0472,0392,0406.2K-40.17 
GBPAUDPound Sterling / Australian Dollar1.9131.9041.907217.2K0.0010.05 
GBPAUD.A1.3801.2201.38000.17014.05 
GBPAUD.D8.2867.9098.28600.3654.60 
GBPAUD.S0.42950.39000.426000.03559.09 
GBPAWG2.4102.4102.41010.0000.00 
GBPBAM2.3342.3322.33420.0010.06 
GBPBBDBritish Pound / Barbadian Dollar2.6982.6952.6952-0.0030.11 
GBPBDTPound Sterling / Taka165.7165.5165.52-0.20.13 
GBPBHDPound Sterling / Bahraini Dinar0.50560.50490.50492-0.00070.14 
GBPBIFPound Sterling / Burundi Franc4,0184,0134,0132-50.12 
GBPBMDPound Sterling / Bermudian Dollar1.3451.3401.340884-0.0030.19 
GBPBNDPound Sterling / Brunei Dollar1.7111.7091.7092-0.0020.11 
GBPBOB15.7315.7115.7320.020.13 
GBPBRLPound Sterling / Brazilian Real6.7476.7186.7352.8K0.0050.07 
GBPBSDBritish Pound / Bahamas Dollar1.3401.3381.3382-0.0020.12 
GBPBTN126.8126.6126.820.20.13 
GBPBWPPound Sterling / Pula18.3818.3518.3820.030.15 
GBPBZD2.6942.6912.6912-0.0030.12 
GBPCADPound Sterling / Canadian Dollar1.8811.8761.877185.5K-0.0040.22 
GBPCDF3,0993,0963,099220.08 
GBPCHFPound Sterling / Swiss Franc1.1051.0971.101168.8K-0.0030.27 
GBPCLPPound Sterling / Chilean Peso1,3131,3101,31295510.10 
GBPCNHPound Sterling / Renminbi (Offshore)8.9538.9178.92427.6K-0.0150.16 
GBPCNYPound Sterling / Yuan Renminbi8.9558.9268.929840-0.0160.18 
GBPCOPPound Sterling / Colombian Peso4,2674,2524,2672140.34 
GBPCRCPound Sterling / Costa Rican Colon610.9608.8610.88500.60.10 
GBPCUP32.1532.1132.112-0.040.12 
GBPCVE131.6131.5131.620.10.06 
GBPCZKPound Sterling / Czech Koruna28.9928.9128.9632.7K0.020.08 
GBPDJFPound Sterling / Djibouti Franc238.5238.3238.32-0.30.12 
GBPDKKPound Sterling / Danish Krone8.9278.9058.92131.7K0.0080.09 
GBPDOPPound Sterling / Dominican Peso82.3582.1082.13830-0.170.21 
GBPDZDPound Sterling / Algerian Dinar180.4180.2180.229-0.10.08 
GBPEGPPound Sterling / Egyptian Pound73.9872.7873.935431.081.48 
GBPETBPound Sterling / Ethiopian Birr219.4219.1219.12-0.30.12 
GBPEURPound Sterling / Euro Dollar1.1941.1911.19347.6K0.0010.08 
GBPFJDPound Sterling / Fiji Dollar3.0143.0143.01420.0000.00 
GBPGHS15.6115.5115.512-0.110.68 
GBPGMDPound Sterling / Dalasi97.8197.7097.8110.110.11 
GBPGNF11,85711,84211,8422-150.13 
GBPGTQPound Sterling / Guatemalan Quetzal10.2510.2210.23885-0.010.13 
GBPGYD279.9279.9279.91-0.40.13 
GBPHKDPound Sterling / Hong Kong Dollar10.5210.4710.4832.1K-0.030.26 
GBPHNLPound Sterling / Honduran Lempira35.9635.9235.922-0.040.12 
GBPHTGPound Sterling / Gourde175.7175.2175.4811-0.20.14 
GBPHUFPound Sterling / Hungarian Forint438.1435.1436.846.3K1.40.33 
GBPIDRPound Sterling / Indian Rupiah24,24324,13024,16910.0K360.15 
GBPILSPound Sterling / New Israeli Sheqel4.1644.1354.15525.1K0.0210.52 
GBPINRPound Sterling / Indian Rupee127.2126.4126.815.6K0.40.30 
GBPIQDPound Sterling / Iraqi Dinar2,0312,0282,0282-20.12 
GBPISKPound Sterling / Iceland Krona162.6162.3162.53.6K0.10.05 
GBPJMDPound Sterling / Jamaican Dollar212.6212.4212.42-0.20.09 
GBPJODPound Sterling / Jordanian Dinar0.94160.94160.941610.00060.06 
GBPJPYPound Sterling / Japanese Yen212.0209.5210.2247.5K-1.70.79 
GBPJPY.A-4.440-4.490-4.48000.0200.44 
GBPKESPound Sterling / Kenyan Shilling173.9173.7173.72-0.30.16 
GBPKHR5,4475,4435,4432-40.08 
GBPKMF588.1585.2588.110.00.00 
GBPKRWPound Sterling / Korean Won1,7781,7691,770872-70.37 
GBPKWDPound Sterling / Kuwaiti Dinar0.41560.41500.415030-0.00040.10 
GBPKYD1.1161.1151.1152-0.0020.13 
GBPKZTPound Sterling / Tenge599.4598.4599.421.00.17 
GBPLAK30,15130,11530,1152-360.12 
GBPLBPPound Sterling / Lebanese Pound119,958119,811119,8112-1470.12 
GBPLKRPound Sterling / Sri Lanka Rupee444.7444.1444.12-0.60.14 
GBPLRD228.4228.1228.12-0.30.12 
GBPLSL22.0721.9822.0720.090.42 
GBPLYD8.5958.5718.5712-0.0240.28 
GBPMADPound Sterling / Moroccan Dirham13.1513.1313.132-0.020.12 
GBPMDL24.1024.0324.032-0.070.29 
GBPMGA6,0676,0546,0672130.21 
GBPMKD73.5173.5173.5150.000.00 
GBPMOP10.8110.8110.811-0.020.20 
GBPMURPound Sterling / Mauritius Rupee63.3562.8162.8252-0.520.83 
GBPMVRPound Sterling / Rufiyaa20.6820.5220.6810.000.00 
GBPMWKPound Sterling / Kwacha2,3232,3202,3202-30.12 
GBPMXNPound Sterling / Mexican Peso25.2224.9825.01242.6K-0.030.11 
GBPMYRPound Sterling / Malaysian Ringgit5.4745.4625.462430-0.0050.08 
GBPNGNPound Sterling / Naira1,7871,7811,781799-40.21 
GBPNIOPound Sterling / Cordoba Oro49.3849.1749.26187.1K-0.060.13 
GBPNOKPound Sterling / Norwegian Krone12.5512.5212.52219.2K-0.030.21 
GBPNOK.1286.9249.8257.50-6.62.50 
GBPNOK.A8.0602.7308.06005.330195.24 
GBPNOK.B18.0616.4916.900-1.166.40 
GBPNOK.E65.9764.0865.7000.270.41 
GBPNOK.G122.8118.4122.303.93.28 
GBPNOK.H158.6153.2154.50-4.12.60 
GBPNOK.J204.7197.1199.90-2.21.11 
GBPNOK.K241.7232.4236.30-0.30.14 
GBPNOK.M270.3257.7261.70-2.71.03 
GBPNOK.N284.5267.3276.20-0.10.02 
GBPNOK.Q301.0274.4286.40-1.60.54 
GBPNOK.U306.3276.7289.200.30.10 
GBPNOK.V305.6268.1283.80-3.11.07 
GBPNOK.X298.1259.5273.30-4.41.58 
GBPNPR202.9202.6202.920.30.13 
GBPNZDPound Sterling / New Zealand Dollar2.3582.3462.356119.0K0.0070.30 
GBPOMRPound Sterling / Rial Omani0.51520.51390.514026-0.00090.17 
GBPPABBritish Pound / Panamanian Balboa1.3401.3381.3382-0.0020.13 
GBPPENPound Sterling / Nuevo Sol4.6094.5954.598885-0.0080.18 
GBPPGKPound Sterling / Papua New Guinea Kina5.9985.9925.9922-0.0060.10 
GBPPHPPound Sterling / Philippine Peso85.2284.8084.966.5K-0.010.01 
GBPPKRPound Sterling / Pakistan Rupee370.3366.4370.310.00.00 
GBPPLNPound Sterling / Polish Zloty5.2205.1915.21562.0K0.0200.39 
GBPPYG7,7087,6727,6722-360.47 
GBPQARPound Sterling / Qatari Rial4.8784.7944.87820.0000.00 
GBPRONPound Sterling / Romanian Leu6.3866.3586.3776.7K0.0100.16 
GBPRSDPound Sterling / Serbian Dinar140.3139.9140.39650.20.15 
GBPRUBPound Sterling / Russian Ruble110.0108.6109.0767-1.00.91 
GBPRWF1,9801,9771,9772-20.12 
GBPSARPound Sterling / Saudi Riyal5.0265.0225.0222-0.0040.08 
GBPSCRPound Sterling / Seychelles Rupee18.6318.4318.4321-0.160.88 
GBPSEKPound Sterling / Swedish Krona13.2813.2413.2672.9K0.020.11 
GBPSEK.A-5.80-19.82-15.680-9.89170.58 
GBPSEK.S-5.805-22.095-6.105014.64070.57 
GBPSGDPound Sterling / Singapore Dollar1.7131.7071.70977.3K-0.0020.13 
GBPSOS765.6764.7764.72-0.90.11 
GBPSVC11.7211.7111.712-0.010.13 
GBPSZLPound Sterling / Lilangeni22.0721.9822.0720.080.37 
GBPTHBPound Sterling / Thai Baht45.1744.9945.12350.120.26 
GBPTNDPound Sterling / Tunisian Dinar3.9993.9883.9882-0.0110.29 
GBPTRYPound Sterling / Turkish Lira66.7566.4766.5268.1K-0.020.04 
GBPTTDPound Sterling / Trinidad and Tobago9.0959.0809.0802-0.0150.16 
GBPTWDPound Sterling / New Taiwan Dollar43.7143.3743.5619.2K0.180.43 
GBPTZSPound Sterling / Tanzanian Shilling3,5433,5393,5392-40.12 
GBPUAHPound Sterling / Hryvnia60.3260.2960.292-0.030.04 
GBPUGXPound Sterling / Uganda Shilling5,7335,6335,73321001.77 
GBPUSDPound Sterling / US Dollar1.3421.3361.337189.6K-0.0020.18 
GBPUSD.A0.22550.21150.225500.00552.50 
GBPUSD.B0.49000.38950.419500.00952.32 
GBPUSD.C0.76000.65000.747000.05908.58 
GBPUSD.D0.83200.69750.816000.086511.86 
GBPUSD.E0.95000.76500.911000.099012.19 
GBPUSD.G1.9771.7501.8830-0.0351.83 
GBPUSD.H3.2052.7502.8110-0.2387.81 
GBPUSD.J4.1583.2003.2750-0.56714.75 
GBPUSD.K4.5752.9003.0740-0.99224.40 
GBPUSD.M5.0842.8002.9670-1.39832.02 
GBPUSD.N5.1251.8721.8860-2.10152.70 
GBPUSD.O0.07500.06200.06200-0.013017.33 
GBPUSD.Q5.1250.7501.0800-3.54576.65 
GBPUSD.S0.09000.07400.080000.00253.23 
GBPUSD.U5.0000-0.25000.00000-4.5000100.00 
GBPUSD.V4.726-1.633-1.5290-4.243156.31 
GBPUSD.X4.250-3.500-3.3950-5.216286.49 
GBPUYU53.7853.6453.642-0.140.25 
GBPVNDPound Sterling / Dong34,66934,54634,5696.3K-670.19 
GBPXAFPound Sterling / CFA Franc BEAC782.6782.2782.620.40.05 
GBPXOF782.6782.6782.610.50.06 
GBPXPFPound Sterling / CFP Franc142.4141.9142.38300.10.04 
GBPYER315.9311.2315.910.00.00 
GBPZARPound Sterling / South African Rand22.1221.9322.0680.9K0.130.60 
GBPZMW26.8726.8626.862-0.010.05 
GCY004.1424.1074.14100.0160.39 
GHSEURCedi / Euro Dollar0.07700.07700.077010.00060.79 
GHSGBP0.06450.06410.064520.00040.62 
GHSUSDCedi / US Dollar0.08630.08580.086320.00050.58 
GHSZAR1.4251.4251.42510.0151.09 
GMDGBPDalasi / Pound Sterling0.01020.01020.010210.00000.00 
GMDUSD0.01370.01370.013700.00000.00 
GNFGBP0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
GNFUSD0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
GTQGBPGuatemalan Quetzal / Pound Sterling0.09790.09760.09788580.00020.20 
GTQUSD0.13090.13090.130920.00000.00 
GYDGBP0.00360.00360.003620.00000.00 
GYDUSD0.00480.00480.004820.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.157
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,7032781.1
DJI52,8563600.7
SP5007,757450.6
INDS12,853440.3
CAC7,922831.1
DAX25,6453411.3
NKY64,6215460.9
HSI23,652-2160.9
OBX2,021191.0
AORD8,957120.1
TWII46,8885951.3
JKSE5,328490.9
STI5,438340.6
ATX6,5661131.7
NZD13,7611301.0
BEL5,62650.1
BVSP206,495-1,8010.9