EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
GBPAEDPound Sterling / UAE Dirham4.9044.8914.8915-0.0130.27 
GBPAFN86.7985.8985.891-0.901.04 
GBPALLPound Sterling / Lek108.5108.5108.510.00.01 
GBPAMD478.3478.3478.31-3.30.68 
GBPARSPound Sterling / Argentine Peso2,0482,0422,0435.0K-40.18 
GBPAUDPound Sterling / Australian Dollar1.8931.8871.889165.2K-0.0030.17 
GBPAUD.A0.44000.43000.43000-0.01002.27 
GBPAUD.D8.8818.2578.59700.3073.70 
GBPAUD.S1.0680.9641.00500.0020.15 
GBPAWG2.4052.3972.3971-0.0080.35 
GBPBAM2.3382.3382.33810.0060.24 
GBPBBDBritish Pound / Barbadian Dollar2.6842.6842.6841-0.0050.20 
GBPBDTPound Sterling / Taka165.3165.3165.310.00.00 
GBPBHDPound Sterling / Bahraini Dinar0.50290.50290.502910.00000.00 
GBPBIFPound Sterling / Burundi Franc3,9973,9973,997100.00 
GBPBMDPound Sterling / Bermudian Dollar1.3351.3311.332780-0.0030.19 
GBPBNDPound Sterling / Brunei Dollar1.7071.7071.70710.0000.01 
GBPBOB15.8515.8515.8510.020.14 
GBPBRLPound Sterling / Brazilian Real7.1247.1027.1051.7K-0.0160.22 
GBPBSDBritish Pound / Bahamas Dollar1.3331.3331.3331-0.0030.19 
GBPBTN126.6126.6126.61-0.40.29 
GBPBWPPound Sterling / Pula18.4318.4318.4310.000.00 
GBPBZD2.6802.6802.6801-0.0050.20 
GBPCADPound Sterling / Canadian Dollar1.8711.8651.866126.1K-0.0040.22 
GBPCDF3,0823,0823,0821-100.31 
GBPCHFPound Sterling / Swiss Franc1.1041.1021.103120.3K-0.0010.05 
GBPCLPPound Sterling / Chilean Peso1,3131,3081,308883-50.36 
GBPCNHPound Sterling / Renminbi (Offshore)8.8728.8478.85321.9K-0.0160.18 
GBPCNYPound Sterling / Yuan Renminbi8.8768.8538.856748-0.0180.20 
GBPCOPPound Sterling / Colombian Peso4,1734,1734,173100.00 
GBPCRCPound Sterling / Costa Rican Colon606.2604.5605.07680.30.05 
GBPCUP31.9831.9831.981-0.060.20 
GBPCVE131.8131.8131.810.30.24 
GBPCZKPound Sterling / Czech Koruna29.1229.0729.0924.5K0.000.00 
GBPDJFPound Sterling / Djibouti Franc237.3237.3237.310.00.00 
GBPDKKPound Sterling / Danish Krone8.9408.9208.92424.7K-0.0140.16 
GBPDOPPound Sterling / Dominican Peso81.7580.2781.607551.301.61 
GBPDZDPound Sterling / Algerian Dinar180.1179.7179.726-0.30.18 
GBPEGPPound Sterling / Egyptian Pound74.6874.4874.53512-0.020.02 
GBPETBPound Sterling / Ethiopian Birr216.7216.7216.71-1.90.89 
GBPEURPound Sterling / Euro Dollar1.1961.1931.19434.6K-0.0020.15 
GBPFJDPound Sterling / Fiji Dollar2.9832.9802.98021-0.0010.05 
GBPGHS15.5315.5315.5310.010.06 
GBPGMDPound Sterling / Dalasi98.5498.0998.5410.450.46 
GBPGNF11,79211,79211,7921-240.20 
GBPGTQPound Sterling / Guatemalan Quetzal10.1910.1610.177800.010.05 
GBPGYD279.2279.2279.21-0.60.20 
GBPHKDPound Sterling / Hong Kong Dollar10.4410.4110.4224.7K-0.020.17 
GBPHNLPound Sterling / Honduran Lempira35.7735.7735.7710.000.00 
GBPHTGPound Sterling / Gourde174.6174.1174.37490.10.04 
GBPHUFPound Sterling / Hungarian Forint439.0438.1438.430.6K-0.30.07 
GBPIDRPound Sterling / Indian Rupiah24,19224,12424,1467.7K-120.05 
GBPILSPound Sterling / New Israeli Sheqel4.1564.0264.15619.7K0.1303.22 
GBPINRPound Sterling / Indian Rupee126.8126.3126.412.1K-0.20.19 
GBPIQDPound Sterling / Iraqi Dinar2,0202,0202,020100.00 
GBPISKPound Sterling / Iceland Krona163.2162.6162.62.6K-0.50.29 
GBPJMDPound Sterling / Jamaican Dollar212.0212.0212.010.00.00 
GBPJODPound Sterling / Jordanian Dinar0.94750.94750.94751-0.00030.03 
GBPJPYPound Sterling / Japanese Yen210.2209.6209.8175.9K-0.50.23 
GBPJPY.A-1.480-1.495-1.49500.0100.66 
GBPKESPound Sterling / Kenyan Shilling173.1173.1173.110.00.00 
GBPKHR5,4405,4405,4401-40.07 
GBPKMF587.3587.0587.310.20.04 
GBPKRWPound Sterling / Korean Won1,7841,7661,779758130.75 
GBPKWDPound Sterling / Kuwaiti Dinar0.41420.41300.413025-0.00120.29 
GBPKYD1.1101.1101.1101-0.0020.21 
GBPKZTPound Sterling / Tenge609.0609.0609.016.91.15 
GBPLAK29,98929,98929,9891-600.20 
GBPLBPPound Sterling / Lebanese Pound119,319119,319119,3191-2390.20 
GBPLKRPound Sterling / Sri Lanka Rupee443.0443.0443.010.00.00 
GBPLRD226.5226.5226.51-0.50.20 
GBPLSL22.2222.2222.2210.020.09 
GBPLYD8.5608.5608.5601-0.0010.01 
GBPMADPound Sterling / Moroccan Dirham13.1313.1313.1310.000.00 
GBPMDL24.0624.0624.0610.070.29 
GBPMGA6,0656,0656,065120.03 
GBPMKD73.6273.6273.6210.000.00 
GBPMOP10.7710.7710.771-0.020.21 
GBPMURPound Sterling / Mauritius Rupee63.2062.9863.16780.180.28 
GBPMVRPound Sterling / Rufiyaa20.6220.5720.571-0.050.24 
GBPMWKPound Sterling / Kwacha2,3102,3102,310100.00 
GBPMXNPound Sterling / Mexican Peso24.8924.7724.79165.2K-0.080.32 
GBPMYRPound Sterling / Malaysian Ringgit5.4425.4165.417434-0.0250.45 
GBPNGNPound Sterling / Naira1,7881,7811,78773630.18 
GBPNIOPound Sterling / Cordoba Oro49.0548.9348.97139.4K-0.060.12 
GBPNOKPound Sterling / Norwegian Krone12.4212.3512.35154.1K-0.070.55 
GBPNOK.1211.0186.3198.90-3.91.91 
GBPNOK.A2.3002.2702.2950-0.0050.22 
GBPNOK.B13.9610.8211.000-2.4318.07 
GBPNOK.E57.5050.2851.870-5.639.79 
GBPNOK.G108.499.5102.00-4.84.47 
GBPNOK.H141.1129.0131.90-9.26.51 
GBPNOK.J177.1165.8168.50-8.64.86 
GBPNOK.K210.5200.2202.30-8.33.94 
GBPNOK.M237.7223.6225.30-9.84.15 
GBPNOK.N246.3231.2233.20-10.84.42 
GBPNOK.Q253.4236.2238.80-8.03.23 
GBPNOK.U252.1231.9237.40-7.32.96 
GBPNOK.V244.4221.8225.90-9.74.11 
GBPNOK.X229.4205.0215.50-5.02.25 
GBPNPR202.6202.6202.61-0.60.29 
GBPNZDPound Sterling / New Zealand Dollar2.3812.3412.36888.2K0.0261.11 
GBPOMRPound Sterling / Rial Omani0.51180.51060.510616-0.00120.23 
GBPPABBritish Pound / Panamanian Balboa1.3331.3331.3331-0.0030.19 
GBPPENPound Sterling / Nuevo Sol4.5924.5794.5847810.0030.07 
GBPPGKPound Sterling / Papua New Guinea Kina5.9735.9735.97310.0000.00 
GBPPHPPound Sterling / Philippine Peso85.3284.8784.946.2K-0.310.36 
GBPPKRPound Sterling / Pakistan Rupee369.5368.9368.91-0.60.17 
GBPPLNPound Sterling / Polish Zloty5.2705.2595.26242.7K0.0010.02 
GBPPYG7,7527,7527,7521560.73 
GBPQARPound Sterling / Qatari Rial4.8624.8544.8541-0.0080.17 
GBPRONPound Sterling / Romanian Leu6.3996.3846.3875.5K-0.0110.17 
GBPRSDPound Sterling / Serbian Dinar140.5140.3140.317-0.10.10 
GBPRUBPound Sterling / Russian Ruble107.3106.9106.9738-0.30.24 
GBPRWF1,9721,9721,9721-20.10 
GBPSARPound Sterling / Saudi Riyal5.0005.0005.00010.0000.00 
GBPSCRPound Sterling / Seychelles Rupee18.5218.2018.2020-0.241.30 
GBPSEKPound Sterling / Swedish Krona13.2513.2013.2057.2K-0.040.33 
GBPSEK.A-7.355-7.880-7.4300-0.0450.61 
GBPSEK.S-7.38-25.32-25.260-17.89242.74 
GBPSGDPound Sterling / Singapore Dollar1.7061.7021.70357.0K-0.0020.11 
GBPSOS761.5761.5761.51-1.50.20 
GBPSVC11.6611.6611.661-0.020.20 
GBPSZLPound Sterling / Lilangeni22.2122.2122.2110.000.00 
GBPTHBPound Sterling / Thai Baht45.0044.8644.8630-0.080.18 
GBPTNDPound Sterling / Tunisian Dinar3.9903.9903.99010.0000.00 
GBPTRYPound Sterling / Turkish Lira66.3466.1566.2059.0K-0.110.17 
GBPTTDPound Sterling / Trinidad and Tobago9.0459.0459.04510.0000.00 
GBPTWDPound Sterling / New Taiwan Dollar43.1843.0143.0517.7K-0.140.32 
GBPTZSPound Sterling / Tanzanian Shilling3,5213,5213,521100.00 
GBPUAHPound Sterling / Hryvnia60.8360.8360.8310.000.00 
GBPUGXPound Sterling / Uganda Shilling5,8435,8435,843100.00 
GBPUSDPound Sterling / US Dollar1.3311.3271.328142.3K-0.0020.18 
GBPUSD.A0.07500.07200.075000.00000.00 
GBPUSD.B0.31000.17000.21050-0.052519.96 
GBPUSD.C0.45000.18000.20000-0.084029.58 
GBPUSD.D0.54500.22500.25500-0.086025.22 
GBPUSD.E0.64000.27550.34550-0.046511.86 
GBPUSD.G1.5001.1001.24800.0494.05 
GBPUSD.H2.3001.8502.06800.1115.64 
GBPUSD.J2.3001.9502.10000.0502.44 
GBPUSD.K2.0001.4501.6000-0.0503.03 
GBPUSD.M1.7000.9501.20000.0504.35 
GBPUSD.N0.6435-0.12500.20700-0.136039.65 
GBPUSD.O0.07500.07200.075000.00000.00 
GBPUSD.Q-0.2500-1.6250-1.000000.125011.11 
GBPUSD.S0.2350-0.0050-0.00500-0.1255104.15 
GBPUSD.U-1.500-3.000-2.25000.25010.00 
GBPUSD.V-3.000-5.000-4.25000.0000.00 
GBPUSD.X-4.750-7.000-6.1630-0.65611.90 
GBPUYU53.4253.4253.421-0.120.23 
GBPVNDPound Sterling / Dong34,38834,30334,3455.0K-310.09 
GBPXAFPound Sterling / CFA Franc BEAC784.2784.2784.211.90.24 
GBPXOF784.2784.2784.211.90.24 
GBPXPFPound Sterling / CFP Franc142.7142.3142.4739-0.20.13 
GBPYER315.0314.5314.51-0.60.18 
GBPZARPound Sterling / South African Rand22.1822.1222.1571.5K0.000.01 
GBPZMW26.8726.8726.871-0.010.04 
GCY004.0663.9904.06000.0431.08 
GHSEURCedi / Euro Dollar0.07710.07690.077110.00020.26 
GHSGBP0.06450.06450.064510.00000.00 
GHSUSDCedi / US Dollar0.08590.08590.08591-0.00020.23 
GHSZAR1.4311.4311.4311-0.0010.06 
GMDGBPDalasi / Pound Sterling0.01020.01020.010210.00000.00 
GMDUSD0.01360.01350.01351-0.00010.74 
GNFGBP0.00010.00010.000110.00000.00 
GNFUSD0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
GTQGBPGuatemalan Quetzal / Pound Sterling0.09840.09820.0983754-0.00010.10 
GTQUSD0.13110.13110.131110.00020.15 
GYDGBP0.00360.00360.003610.00000.00 
GYDUSD0.00480.00480.004810.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,378160.0
SP5007,723460.6
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,887400.5
DAX25,5911800.7
NKY63,2681,0791.7
HSI23,041-1700.7
OBX2,03600.0
AORD8,969420.5
TWII46,096550.1
JKSE5,266-1072.0
STI5,397-190.3
ATX6,4301592.5
NZD13,680-540.4
BEL5,802180.3
BVSP175,710-8980.5