EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
GBPAEDPound Sterling / UAE Dirham4.8614.8614.8611-0.0010.02 
GBPAFN86.0486.0486.0410.700.82 
GBPALLPound Sterling / Lek108.3108.2108.22-0.10.10 
GBPAMD478.6478.6478.610.10.01 
GBPARSPound Sterling / Argentine Peso2,0092,0032,0096.3K50.27 
GBPAUDPound Sterling / Australian Dollar1.9011.8981.899179.6K-0.0010.03 
GBPAUD.A0.45000.40000.440000.02004.76 
GBPAUD.D8.9918.7798.93000.1411.60 
GBPAUD.S0.44150.43400.43600-0.00050.11 
GBPAWG2.3852.3852.38510.0030.10 
GBPBAM2.3152.3152.31510.0000.01 
GBPBBDBritish Pound / Barbadian Dollar2.6672.6672.66710.0010.03 
GBPBDTPound Sterling / Taka163.1162.9163.120.10.07 
GBPBHDPound Sterling / Bahraini Dinar0.50000.49960.500020.00040.08 
GBPBIFPound Sterling / Burundi Franc3,9703,9603,9702100.25 
GBPBMDPound Sterling / Bermudian Dollar1.3281.3241.3288540.0040.27 
GBPBNDPound Sterling / Brunei Dollar1.6951.6951.69520.0000.01 
GBPBOB15.5815.5815.581-0.100.65 
GBPBRLPound Sterling / Brazilian Real6.6456.5876.6422.1K0.0530.81 
GBPBSDBritish Pound / Bahamas Dollar1.3241.3241.32410.0000.03 
GBPBTN126.1126.1126.11-0.60.48 
GBPBWPPound Sterling / Pula18.2118.1918.192-0.020.11 
GBPBZD2.6632.6632.66310.0010.03 
GBPCADPound Sterling / Canadian Dollar1.8891.8861.886139.6K0.0000.00 
GBPCDF3,0603,0603,060100.01 
GBPCHFPound Sterling / Swiss Franc1.1031.1011.103131.0K0.0010.05 
GBPCLPPound Sterling / Chilean Peso1,2951,2901,29598340.33 
GBPCNHPound Sterling / Renminbi (Offshore)8.8678.8418.86425.5K0.0210.23 
GBPCNYPound Sterling / Yuan Renminbi8.8668.8388.8668120.0250.28 
GBPCOPPound Sterling / Colombian Peso4,2234,2224,223210.02 
GBPCRCPound Sterling / Costa Rican Colon604.3601.7602.98451.00.17 
GBPCUP31.7831.7831.7810.010.03 
GBPCVE130.5130.5130.510.00.01 
GBPCZKPound Sterling / Czech Koruna28.8628.8028.8626.7K0.010.05 
GBPDJFPound Sterling / Djibouti Franc235.8235.7235.820.10.03 
GBPDKKPound Sterling / Danish Krone8.8538.8388.85027.0K0.0010.01 
GBPDOPPound Sterling / Dominican Peso81.2180.2381.218500.961.19 
GBPDZDPound Sterling / Algerian Dinar178.3177.9178.3330.40.21 
GBPEGPPound Sterling / Egyptian Pound69.9969.5369.975780.420.61 
GBPETBPound Sterling / Ethiopian Birr216.3216.3216.310.10.03 
GBPEURPound Sterling / Euro Dollar1.1841.1821.18438.0K0.0000.03 
GBPFJDPound Sterling / Fiji Dollar2.9832.9812.9828-0.0020.07 
GBPGHS15.4615.4615.461-0.110.69 
GBPGMDPound Sterling / Dalasi97.2997.2997.291-0.600.61 
GBPGNF11,64811,64811,648130.03 
GBPGTQPound Sterling / Guatemalan Quetzal10.1410.1010.138670.020.23 
GBPGYD277.0277.0277.010.20.08 
GBPHKDPound Sterling / Hong Kong Dollar10.4010.3610.4026.4K0.030.28 
GBPHNLPound Sterling / Honduran Lempira35.5435.5335.5420.010.03 
GBPHTGPound Sterling / Gourde173.8173.0173.28410.20.11 
GBPHUFPound Sterling / Hungarian Forint432.0430.6431.338.6K-0.60.13 
GBPIDRPound Sterling / Indian Rupiah23,72723,61123,67810.1K-40.02 
GBPILSPound Sterling / New Israeli Sheqel4.0774.0644.07220.1K0.0080.21 
GBPINRPound Sterling / Indian Rupee126.5125.6126.118.8K-0.40.31 
GBPIQDPound Sterling / Iraqi Dinar2,0072,0062,0062-10.03 
GBPISKPound Sterling / Iceland Krona161.3161.0161.24.2K0.00.00 
GBPJMDPound Sterling / Jamaican Dollar210.9210.3210.32-0.70.32 
GBPJODPound Sterling / Jordanian Dinar0.93830.93830.93831-0.00020.02 
GBPJPYPound Sterling / Japanese Yen209.6208.9209.5200.9K0.10.03 
GBPJPY.A-1.505-1.600-1.6000-0.0956.31 
GBPKESPound Sterling / Kenyan Shilling171.7171.7171.720.00.03 
GBPKHR5,3885,3885,3881150.27 
GBPKMF581.8581.8581.80-0.80.13 
GBPKRWPound Sterling / Korean Won1,7781,7631,776831130.74 
GBPKWDPound Sterling / Kuwaiti Dinar0.41280.41140.4128320.00140.34 
GBPKYD1.1031.1031.10310.0000.02 
GBPKZTPound Sterling / Tenge596.3593.9593.92-2.40.41 
GBPLAK29,77829,77829,7781160.05 
GBPLBPPound Sterling / Lebanese Pound118,570118,570118,5701350.03 
GBPLKRPound Sterling / Sri Lanka Rupee438.1438.1438.12-0.10.02 
GBPLRD225.8225.8225.810.10.03 
GBPLSL21.8321.8321.831-0.060.29 
GBPLYD8.5178.5058.51720.0120.14 
GBPMADPound Sterling / Moroccan Dirham12.9512.8112.9520.141.09 
GBPMDL23.7923.7923.7910.090.36 
GBPMGA5,9785,9785,978170.12 
GBPMKD72.9072.8872.882-0.020.03 
GBPMOP10.7010.7010.7010.000.04 
GBPMURPound Sterling / Mauritius Rupee63.2162.7963.21700.410.65 
GBPMVRPound Sterling / Rufiyaa20.3820.3820.3810.020.11 
GBPMWKPound Sterling / Kwacha2,2962,2952,296210.03 
GBPMXNPound Sterling / Mexican Peso24.3124.1024.30211.1K0.180.73 
GBPMYRPound Sterling / Malaysian Ringgit5.4125.3955.4121.5K0.0170.31 
GBPNGNPound Sterling / Naira1,7641,7571,76483060.34 
GBPNIOPound Sterling / Cordoba Oro48.8348.6148.74160.3K0.110.23 
GBPNOKPound Sterling / Norwegian Krone12.6612.6212.63226.4K-0.020.12 
GBPNOK.1308.2273.9296.7022.88.33 
GBPNOK.A2.9702.3802.3800-0.59019.87 
GBPNOK.B21.5018.5718.570-2.9413.67 
GBPNOK.E82.7176.2076.600-6.117.39 
GBPNOK.G137.0131.9132.40-4.63.35 
GBPNOK.H179.8173.2173.50-5.93.28 
GBPNOK.J232.3225.2225.40-6.92.99 
GBPNOK.K261.9256.0256.70-5.21.98 
GBPNOK.M287.6281.0281.10-3.61.28 
GBPNOK.N305.0297.2299.402.20.74 
GBPNOK.Q315.8304.1310.906.92.26 
GBPNOK.U321.7298.7314.2015.55.18 
GBPNOK.V319.9297.4311.4014.04.69 
GBPNOK.X317.0288.5308.6020.16.96 
GBPNPR201.7201.7201.71-1.00.48 
GBPNZDPound Sterling / New Zealand Dollar2.3672.3592.36087.6K-0.0050.19 
GBPOMRPound Sterling / Rial Omani0.50920.50800.5092260.00120.24 
GBPPABBritish Pound / Panamanian Balboa1.3241.3241.32410.0000.03 
GBPPENPound Sterling / Nuevo Sol4.5694.5494.5698670.0190.41 
GBPPGKPound Sterling / Papua New Guinea Kina6.0065.9166.00620.0901.53 
GBPPHPPound Sterling / Philippine Peso83.1982.9383.186.6K0.260.31 
GBPPKRPound Sterling / Pakistan Rupee366.6366.6366.610.60.16 
GBPPLNPound Sterling / Polish Zloty5.1935.1785.18153.5K-0.0100.19 
GBPPYG7,5707,5707,5701400.54 
GBPQARPound Sterling / Qatari Rial4.8214.8214.82120.0070.14 
GBPRONPound Sterling / Romanian Leu6.3216.3046.3186.7K0.0010.02 
GBPRSDPound Sterling / Serbian Dinar139.0138.8139.01.3K0.00.02 
GBPRUBPound Sterling / Russian Ruble111.1110.6111.18160.20.22 
GBPRWF1,9561,9561,956150.23 
GBPSARPound Sterling / Saudi Riyal4.9734.9714.97320.0010.02 
GBPSCRPound Sterling / Seychelles Rupee18.4118.3418.3425-0.020.12 
GBPSEKPound Sterling / Swedish Krona13.2613.2213.2262.0K-0.040.29 
GBPSEK.A-7.245-7.580-7.46500.0951.26 
GBPSEK.S-7.300-7.590-7.38000.2102.77 
GBPSGDPound Sterling / Singapore Dollar1.6961.6911.69566.0K0.0030.20 
GBPSOS756.6756.6756.610.10.01 
GBPSVC11.5911.5911.5910.000.03 
GBPSZLPound Sterling / Lilangeni21.8921.8421.842-0.050.25 
GBPTHBPound Sterling / Thai Baht44.4644.3844.46340.040.10 
GBPTNDPound Sterling / Tunisian Dinar3.9643.9603.96420.0050.12 
GBPTRYPound Sterling / Turkish Lira65.4565.2265.4458.3K0.210.32 
GBPTTDPound Sterling / Trinidad and Tobago9.0059.0019.00520.0030.04 
GBPTWDPound Sterling / New Taiwan Dollar42.6142.1842.6021.6K0.410.96 
GBPTZSPound Sterling / Tanzanian Shilling3,5013,4823,4822-190.54 
GBPUAHPound Sterling / Hryvnia59.7359.5859.7320.140.24 
GBPUGXPound Sterling / Uganda Shilling5,4825,4675,4822150.27 
GBPUSDPound Sterling / US Dollar1.3251.3211.325159.0K0.0030.26 
GBPUSD.A0.07700.05500.05500-0.020026.67 
GBPUSD.B0.58000.52000.53100-0.01703.10 
GBPUSD.C1.1701.0501.0710-0.0282.55 
GBPUSD.D1.6761.5601.6350-0.0301.77 
GBPUSD.E1.8501.7451.7710-0.0422.29 
GBPUSD.G2.6502.3502.4520-0.1144.44 
GBPUSD.H3.9503.6423.6660-0.2005.16 
GBPUSD.J4.9004.3494.5840-0.1002.12 
GBPUSD.K4.7004.0664.3780-0.0621.39 
GBPUSD.M4.8504.0804.5250-0.0531.15 
GBPUSD.N4.8753.7914.2290-0.2074.67 
GBPUSD.O0.07500.04500.04500-0.030040.00 
GBPUSD.Q4.7643.4574.2250-0.0200.46 
GBPUSD.S0.08500.07000.07300-0.00303.95 
GBPUSD.U4.5003.0004.0000-0.0511.26 
GBPUSD.V4.2502.5003.50000.0000.00 
GBPUSD.X3.2503.2503.25001.00044.44 
GBPUYU53.2253.2253.221-0.020.04 
GBPVNDPound Sterling / Dong34,32834,20334,3245.6K610.18 
GBPXAFPound Sterling / CFA Franc BEAC776.5776.5776.51-0.10.01 
GBPXOF776.5776.5776.51-0.10.01 
GBPXPFPound Sterling / CFP Franc141.5140.9141.27800.20.16 
GBPYER312.5312.1312.530.40.12 
GBPZARPound Sterling / South African Rand21.8821.7821.8684.5K0.000.00 
GBPZMW26.3626.3626.3610.090.32 
GCY004.2174.1554.1720-0.0230.54 
GHSEURCedi / Euro Dollar0.07660.07660.076610.00050.66 
GHSGBP0.06470.06430.064720.00040.62 
GHSUSDCedi / US Dollar0.08570.08570.085710.00060.71 
GHSZAR1.4141.4061.41420.0070.52 
GMDGBPDalasi / Pound Sterling0.01030.01030.010310.00010.98 
GMDUSD0.01360.01360.013610.00010.74 
GNFGBP0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
GNFUSD0.00010.00010.000110.00000.00 
GTQGBPGuatemalan Quetzal / Pound Sterling0.09900.09860.0988816-0.00020.20 
GTQUSD0.13100.13100.131010.00010.08 
GYDGBP0.00360.00360.003620.00000.00 
GYDUSD0.00480.00480.004810.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4