EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
B6Y01.3431.3371.339181.6K0.0010.08 
BAMGBP0.42790.42670.42671-0.00120.28 
BAMUSD0.57290.57020.572910.00270.47 
BBDEUR0.44610.44390.44391-0.00220.49 
BBDGBP0.37300.37010.37011-0.00290.78 
BBDUSD0.49700.49690.49691-0.00010.02 
BDTGBPTaka / Pound Sterling0.00610.00600.00601-0.00011.64 
BDTJPYTaka / Japanese Yen1.2741.2661.2661-0.0080.63 
BDTUSD0.00810.00810.008110.00000.00 
BHDEURBahraini Dinar / Euro Dollar2.3812.3682.3681-0.0120.52 
BHDPKRBahraini Dinar / Pakistan Rupee733.7733.2733.210.00.00 
BHDUSDBahraini Dinar / US Dollar2.6522.6512.6511-0.0020.06 
BIFUSD0.00030.00030.000310.00000.00 
BMDBBD2.0092.0062.00910.0030.17 
BMDCAD1.3951.3911.3940-0.0010.09 
BMDEUR0.89750.89320.89321-0.00430.48 
BMDGBP0.74560.74270.74490-0.00060.08 
BMDKYD0.83330.83330.833310.00000.00 
BNDGBPBrunei Dollar / Pound Sterling0.58610.58350.58351-0.00260.44 
BNDUSD0.78340.78110.783410.00230.29 
BOBGBP0.06260.06150.06151-0.00111.76 
BOBUSD0.08340.08250.08251-0.00091.08 
BRLARSBrazilian Real / Argentine Peso286.0281.4282.40-3.31.14 
BRLAUDBrazilian Real / Australian Dollar0.26450.26060.26150-0.00281.06 
BRLCADBrazilian Real / Canadian Dollar0.25970.25590.25680-0.00281.08 
BRLCHFBrazilian Real / Swiss Franc0.15290.15100.15170-0.00120.78 
BRLCLPBrazilian Real / Chilean Peso184.2181.8182.60-0.90.49 
BRLCNY1.2391.2211.2240-0.0131.06 
BRLCOP592.1584.6592.102.30.39 
BRLDKKBrazilian Real / Danish Krone1.2411.2271.2300-0.0100.81 
BRLEURBrazilian Real / Euro Dollar0.16600.16410.16460-0.00140.84 
BRLHKDBrazilian Real / Hong Kong Dollar1.4591.4371.4430-0.0140.95 
BRLJPYBrazilian Real / Japanese Yen29.3128.8228.980-0.331.11 
BRLKRWBrazilian Real / Korean Won248.7244.8244.90-3.81.52 
BRLMXNBrazilian Real / Mexican Peso3.5143.4463.4550-0.0491.39 
BRLPEN0.64320.63480.63670-0.00570.89 
BRLRSD19.5319.3419.39811-0.140.74 
BRLRUBBrazilian Real / Russian Ruble15.1314.7914.830-0.261.71 
BRLSEKBrazilian Real / Swedish Krona1.8281.7991.8050-0.0231.24 
BRLSGDBrazilian Real / Singapore Dollar0.23760.23430.23490-0.00271.14 
BRLUSDBrazilian Real / US Dollar0.18590.18320.18390-0.00180.97 
BRLZARBrazilian Real / South African Rand3.0973.0663.0720-0.0140.45 
BSDGBP0.75120.74540.74541-0.00580.77 
BSDUSD1.0011.0011.00110.0000.02 
BTNGBP0.00790.00780.00781-0.00011.27 
BTNUSD0.01050.01050.010510.00000.00 
BWPCHFPula / Swiss Franc0.06000.05950.05951-0.00050.83 
BWPEURPula / Euro Dollar0.06500.06470.06471-0.00030.46 
BWPGBPPula / Pound Sterling0.05430.05400.05401-0.00030.55 
BWPUSDPula / US Dollar0.07240.07240.072410.00000.00 
BWPZARPula / South African Rand1.2121.2021.2060-0.0010.12 
BZDUSD0.49770.49770.497710.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7