EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
B6Y01.3341.3311.332112.0K-0.0010.08 
BAMGBP0.42840.42840.42841-0.00050.12 
BAMUSD0.57290.57290.57291-0.00050.09 
BBDEUR0.44390.44390.443910.00070.16 
BBDGBP0.37160.37140.371610.00020.05 
BBDUSD0.49690.49690.496910.00040.08 
BDTGBPTaka / Pound Sterling0.00610.00600.006110.00011.67 
BDTJPYTaka / Japanese Yen1.2701.2671.27010.0030.21 
BDTUSD0.00810.00810.008110.00000.00 
BHDEURBahraini Dinar / Euro Dollar2.3692.3692.36910.0040.16 
BHDPKRBahraini Dinar / Pakistan Rupee733.6733.6733.610.00.00 
BHDUSDBahraini Dinar / US Dollar2.6522.6522.65210.0020.08 
BIFUSD0.00030.00030.000310.00000.00 
BMDBBD2.0102.0082.0081-0.0010.07 
BMDCAD1.3991.3931.39587.2K-0.0020.12 
BMDEUR0.89320.89320.893210.00150.17 
BMDGBP0.74620.74410.74564390.00130.17 
BMDKYD0.83330.83330.833310.00000.00 
BNDGBPBrunei Dollar / Pound Sterling0.58560.58560.585610.00000.00 
BNDUSD0.78300.78300.783010.00010.01 
BOBGBP0.06360.06360.063610.00000.00 
BOBUSD0.08500.08500.08501-0.00010.12 
BRLARSBrazilian Real / Argentine Peso303.7302.3303.32.7K0.90.29 
BRLAUDBrazilian Real / Australian Dollar0.28260.28180.28212.1K0.00010.04 
BRLCADBrazilian Real / Canadian Dollar0.27760.27700.27743600.00010.04 
BRLCHFBrazilian Real / Swiss Franc0.16370.16220.16371.5K0.00140.86 
BRLCLPBrazilian Real / Chilean Peso196.8195.1196.45.3K1.20.62 
BRLCNY1.3261.3221.3252730.0030.20 
BRLCOP633.9626.4626.81.3K-4.40.70 
BRLDKKBrazilian Real / Danish Krone1.3261.3181.3243520.0050.39 
BRLEURBrazilian Real / Euro Dollar0.17730.17640.17723480.00070.40 
BRLHKDBrazilian Real / Hong Kong Dollar1.5591.5511.5572.2K0.0050.34 
BRLJPYBrazilian Real / Japanese Yen31.1530.9031.126.1K0.140.44 
BRLKRWBrazilian Real / Korean Won263.1261.9263.01260.40.16 
BRLMXNBrazilian Real / Mexican Peso3.7303.7003.7043.7K-0.0030.09 
BRLPEN0.68330.67940.68271.1K0.00300.44 
BRLRSD20.8420.7320.816530.080.39 
BRLRUBBrazilian Real / Russian Ruble16.2115.9116.00351-0.211.31 
BRLSEKBrazilian Real / Swedish Krona1.9731.9601.9703520.0080.40 
BRLSGDBrazilian Real / Singapore Dollar0.25380.25270.25363660.00080.32 
BRLUSDBrazilian Real / US Dollar0.19870.19790.19852.4K0.00050.25 
BRLZARBrazilian Real / South African Rand3.2973.2643.2931.1K0.0290.88 
BSDGBP0.74840.74800.748410.00030.04 
BSDUSD1.0011.0011.00110.0010.07 
BTNGBP0.00790.00790.007910.00000.00 
BTNUSD0.01050.01050.010510.00000.00 
BWPCHFPula / Swiss Franc0.05990.05980.059910.00010.17 
BWPEURPula / Euro Dollar0.06490.06490.06491-0.00010.15 
BWPGBPPula / Pound Sterling0.05430.05430.05431-0.00020.37 
BWPUSDPula / US Dollar0.07260.07260.07261-0.00020.27 
BWPZARPula / South African Rand1.2071.2011.20544.7K0.0040.31 
BZDUSD0.49770.49770.497710.00040.08 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2