EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
VESEUR0.00100.00100.001020.00000.00 
VESGBP0.00090.00090.000910.00000.00 
VESUSD0.00110.00110.001110.00000.00 
VNDCAD0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
VNDEUR0.00000.00000.000010.00000.00 
VNDGBP0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
VNDJPYDong / Japanese Yen0.00610.00600.006100.00000.00 
VNDUSDVietnamese Dong / US Dollar0.00000.00000.000000.00000.00 
VNDXAFDong / CFA Franc BEAC0.02270.02270.022710.00010.44 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5