EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference49.00-66.00-61.00012.0016.44 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference7.00-79.00-79.000-53.00203.85 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference885.0267.0402.002647.026470000.00 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference-217.0-682.0-521.00-521.0-∞ 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference572.0-274.0-181.001437.088.81 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference-148.0-675.0-607.00-607.0-∞ 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference404.0-925.0-763.001166.060.45 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference12.0-246.0-246.00-246.0-∞ 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference31.0-132.0-120.00-22.022.45 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-110.0-879.0-806.00-806.0-∞ 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.64000.56000.58000-0.01001.96 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.14000.54000.54000-0.330039.76 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.6501.1101.17000.660183.33 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio0.77000.45000.55000-0.280036.36 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.74000.83000.880000.5100170.00 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio0.77000.48000.55000-0.290036.25 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.22000.69000.740000.220048.89 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.00000.84000.86000-0.180017.48 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.16000.67000.71000-0.01001.33 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.87000.54000.58000-0.230029.11 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks125.0085.0087.000-3.003.85 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks95.0055.0095.000-36.0027.48 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,6921,6782,66701,31587.49 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks798.0577.0660.00-194.024.19 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,6401,3381,435065390.82 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks760.0509.0760.00-267.026.10 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,5362,0932,182045628.52 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,5555591,5550-734.32 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks297.0211.0297.00-3.00.98 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,1527851,1520-30620.97 
AEX1,1461,1361,1410-20.13 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0621,0511,0580-60.53 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9768,9338,9760350.39 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1,98181,9810-89130.95 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines667.012.0159.001866.018660000.00 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio2.5001.0701.08000.670171.79 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks2,223202,140097585.23 
ATXATX Index6,5576,4566,5070-510.77 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference116.8-276.9-276.90-195.6240.42 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.41-10.34-10.340-7.46259.03 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference165.9-188.7-167.00835.683.34 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference6.4-787.8-519.40132.120.28 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference1075.6225.9656.203843.438434400.00 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference-0.44-50.23-37.230-37.23-∞ 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume1003.6-503.7-140.203923.496.55 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference439.6-401.1439.60157.355.71 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-1.66-36.22-34.030-34.03-∞ 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-1.68-92.59-81.610-81.61-∞ 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume1,46311,451013710.24 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference146.1-677.6-588.10-110.723.18 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio2.72000.52000.59000-0.05007.81 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume893.62.9862.8018.32.12 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.48000.13000.13000-0.410078.85 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.59000.37000.46000-0.520058.43 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.78000.85000.890000.200031.25 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.12000.51000.69000-0.260033.33 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.0901.2101.30000.750174.42 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.90000.35000.70000-0.710057.26 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.74000.87000.960000.270050.00 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.9700.4901.42000.52041.27 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.68000.38000.47000-0.380040.86 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.83000.40000.61000-0.640055.17 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume169.6219.8744.100-44.3550.20 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume8.9301.1208.9300-3.71031.31 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,4561571,4560-20711.39 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,204591,2040-76433.24 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume2,8377092,83701,09543.95 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume91.094.0591.090-130.0051.22 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume4,0857904,08502875.88 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume1,4751911,47501,067100.80 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume30.383.5430.380-16.6630.69 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume130.48.7130.40-150.447.00 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8508,8018,8460390.44 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2