EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
IBEX19,38019,23219,32601490.77 
IDXS&P Midcap 4003,6683,6033,616953.08M-330.89 
IGXS&P 500 Growth5,7085,5805,6030-1111.95 
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,70412,46312,5210-1040.82 
INSRNasdaq Insurance Index15,92315,75715,91402241.43 
IQXS&P 500 Equal Weighted8,7628,6448,6740-350.40 
IQZS&P 1000 Index20,57020,20420,2700-1850.90 
IVXS&P 500 Value2,3382,3142,3220-10.05 
IXBS&P Materials Select1,0951,0761,082070.65 
IXCONasdaq Computer Index28,06227,26527,3810-7572.69 
IXES&P Energy Select1,4381,4041,4370352.52 
IXFNasdaq Financial 100 Index7,3947,2387,2760-570.77 
IXHCNasdaq Health Care Index1,3261,2931,2960-292.20 
IXIS&P Industrial Select1,7121,6861,6920-10.05 
IXMS&P Financial Select690.8680.6684.403.30.49 
IXRS&P Consumer Staples Select888.4880.1886.409.81.12 
IXRES&P Real Estate Select208.8206.2207.300.90.43 
IXSS&P Technology Select3,7983,6823,6950-1163.03 
IXTCNasdaq Telecommunications Index526.2514.1520.40-9.11.72 
IXUS&P Utilities Select856.6843.4855.2011.91.41 
IXVS&P Health Care Select1,8011,7831,7860-50.26 
IXYS&P Consumer Discretionary Select2,3182,2612,2740-190.81 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6