EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference95.0037.0074.000117.001170000.00 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference28.00001.00001.0000050.0000500000.00 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference2,5498712,549031711.38 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference204.0-219.0204.00-35.014.64 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference833.0121.0833.001027.010270000.00 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference778.0258.0778.00157.025.20 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference1,111-311,1110949585.80 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference180.0-89.0149.00-63.029.72 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference160.061.0142.00253.02530000.00 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference921.0372.0921.00460.095.44 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio2.3501.4201.91001.170185.71 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.54001.00001.000000.340050.75 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio3.2401.6303.24000.52017.39 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio1.2400.0001.24000.1008.70 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.7401.0901.74000.86098.85 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio2.1601.4502.16000.27015.08 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.5500.0001.55000.59062.11 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.1300.2501.09000.0000.00 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.7201.3801.52000.830110.67 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.9201.4201.85000.46033.82 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks165.0114.0155.0059.066.29 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks133.061.0133.0035.035.00 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks3,6841,8033,68401573.76 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,02301,0230393.98 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,9451,1501,945052036.83 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,4486841,44801007.09 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks3,12303,123061824.90 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,74811,748030.17 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks415.0201.0415.00143.049.14 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,9969461,996027815.43 
AEX1,1411,1311,140070.59 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0951,0811,093090.83 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9778,8928,9690420.47 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1206.026.0923.00-177.016.06 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines2,211222,191030116.11 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio3.4101.5503.37000.65024.16 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks3,128483,11401244.18 
ATXATX Index6,4506,2616,43001592.54 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference212.411.5212.4090.658.45 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference5.160-0.4003.800014.060137.04 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference1,066841,0660767138.39 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference464.10.0464.101311.0154.80 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference2,086-1232,08601,307167.69 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference98.09-1.4498.090-30.4223.67 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume2,762-792,76202,6843440.04 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference609.8-86.5609.80572.71544.92 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference22.83-0.6222.46013.22143.07 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume124.4-1.2124.40-7.05.33 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume651.115.1621.20-425.740.26 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference1010.010.6988.20625.2161.42 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio3.3201.5702.59001.24091.18 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume1,620261,609019913.81 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio6.1101.7405.97003.260170.68 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2400.7701.35001.180262.22 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.3901.7402.10000.89067.42 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.6500.0001.32000.47067.14 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2800.7702.28001.220106.09 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.6900.9002.43000.32015.84 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.8800.0001.88000.84089.36 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.4700.0602.43000.57077.03 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.9300.8101.53000.65048.87 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.1900.9402.02000.50029.24 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume255.127.0255.10-19.76.08 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume14.440.7214.4409.57127.09 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume2,0341452,03401707.58 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,904821,904039717.02 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume3,7144223,71401,54045.70 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume166.69.6166.6019.27.53 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume5,8735315,87301,91831.81 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume1,035501,03509716.85 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume64.842.6764.84012.3619.21 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume245.913.0245.9041.112.59 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8598,7738,8500400.46 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,378160.0
SP5007,723460.6
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,887400.5
DAX25,5911800.7
NKY63,2681,0791.7
HSI23,041-1700.7
OBX2,03600.0
AORD8,969420.5
TWII46,096550.1
JKSE5,266-1072.0
STI5,397-190.3
ATX6,4301592.5
NZD13,680-540.4
BEL5,802180.3
BVSP175,710-8980.5