EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference-10.000-42.000-10.000073.00087.95 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference6.00-76.00-74.00070.0048.61 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference-728-1,600-1,6000-553.56 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference-1.0-909.0-551.00-906.0255.21 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference-693.0-1164.0-709.00-414.0140.34 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference-453.0-806.0-789.00-186.030.85 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference-1-2,115-1,2700-1,2475421.74 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference4.0-358.0-329.00550.062.57 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-16.0-132.0-103.00339.076.70 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-463.0-1000.0-966.00221.018.62 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.91000.50000.910000.4600102.22 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.12000.51000.540000.210063.64 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio0.52000.40000.50000-0.070012.28 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio0.53000.00000.53000-0.940063.95 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio0.62000.33000.62000-0.200024.39 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio0.45000.32000.45000-0.140023.73 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio0.60000.00000.60000-0.390039.39 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio3.00000.61000.820000.220036.67 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.91000.64000.720000.4700188.00 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.51000.45000.510000.04008.51 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks112.040.0112.0038.051.35 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks88.0053.0088.00016.0022.22 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks1,6404991,6020-46222.38 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks645.00.0645.00-458.041.52 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,1614981,1610-21915.87 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks651.0229.0651.00-191.022.68 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks1,91801,9180-64625.20 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,51361,513018513.93 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks268.0162.0268.00109.068.55 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,0074441,0070-666.15 
AEX1,1361,1271,1300-131.10 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0701,0621,0630-131.18 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9578,8918,9170-400.44 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,704102,7040331.24 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines-3-1,403-1,3980-13911.04 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.78000.35000.48000-0.05009.43 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,37171,2990-1399.67 
ATXATX Index6,5646,2646,2640-3024.60 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference374.9111.1374.90608.8260.31 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.650-2.280-2.280023.24091.07 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference-3.2-438.6-373.30-57.918.35 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference0.0-745.6-543.50-437.2411.54 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference-33.5-1127.9-973.00-278.440.08 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference-3.44-36.67-15.760155.6390.80 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume10-1,485-1,1420-13913.86 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference252.1-606.2-527.60-573.01262.33 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-1.29-23.17-17.79084.0382.53 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-4.08-58.55-35.840253.2487.60 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume1,12321,1020-27419.90 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference321.890-80.040-3.3200326.72098.99 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio5.04000.92000.990000.230030.26 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume1,09971,0870423.97 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio16.1903.7904.54004.3702570.59 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.87000.77000.770000.5900327.78 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.98000.71000.77000-0.01001.28 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.69000.00000.69000-0.250026.60 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.93000.51000.60000-0.160021.05 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.87000.37000.870000.5100141.67 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.02000.00000.73000-0.08009.88 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio102.50000.36000.70000-0.370034.58 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.65000.50000.650000.5400490.91 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.81000.55000.810000.5300189.29 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume480.6118.5480.60432.0889.42 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume7.9701.3907.97002.12036.24 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,3071031,3070-84239.18 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,247471,2470-1,82559.41 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,4963401,4960-1,90055.96 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume114.42.1114.40-19.214.39 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume3,2235053,2230-3,29350.54 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume1,26801,268063199.01 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume34.201.8834.20019.58133.93 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume156.65.3156.602.51.60 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8318,7648,7930-380.43 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2