EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference85.0037.0085.000136.001360000.00 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference28.0012.0016.00064.00640000.00 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference2,3088712,3080-47317.01 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference167.00-219.0088.000-151.0063.18 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference788.0121.0788.00995.09950000.00 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference651.0258.0651.0028.04.49 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference961.0-31.0961.00799.0493.21 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference149.0-89.0138.00-74.034.91 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference143.061.0143.00237.0252.13 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference810.0372.0810.00328.068.05 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio2.1301.4202.11001.480234.92 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.5401.1201.16000.46065.71 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio3.1401.6303.10000.1103.68 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio1.2000.0001.1000-0.19014.73 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.7001.0901.70000.83095.40 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio2.1001.4502.09000.30016.76 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.4600.0001.46000.40037.74 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.1200.2501.1000-0.0100.90 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.6501.3801.65000.900120.00 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.8901.4201.89000.53038.97 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks161.0114.0161.0073.082.95 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks111.061.0111.0011.011.00 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks3,4051,8033,4050-77518.54 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks982.00.0958.00-23.02.34 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,8991,1501,899048634.39 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,2466841,2460-16511.69 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks3,01803,018053621.60 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,40211,4020-39221.85 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks363.0201.0363.0072.024.74 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,7209461,7200-874.81 
AEX1,1361,1281,133020.14 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0861,0731,0840121.08 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9338,8358,9270210.23 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1206.026.0914.00-188.017.06 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines1,941221,9090412.19 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio3.3001.5503.09000.40014.87 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks2,826482,8220-1484.98 
ATXATX Index6,3236,1986,270060.10 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference131.111.5103.60-51.433.16 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference3.350-0.4002.410012.670123.49 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference565.084.5539.10-14.92.70 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference203.00.0157.001003.8118.53 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference986.0-123.4986.00206.826.54 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference50.91-1.4450.910-77.6060.38 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume1,255-791,24701,1681497.48 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference312.1-86.5312.10275.0741.79 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference13.84-0.6213.8204.5849.57 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume67.14-1.2467.140-64.2348.89 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume395.615.1394.30-663.062.71 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference489.410.6461.3074.019.10 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio3.3201.5702.17000.81059.56 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume856.825.8854.00-590.640.88 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio5.1801.7403.10001.19062.30 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.0600.7701.67001.180240.82 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.3901.7401.82000.50037.88 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.6500.0001.20000.56087.50 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.8500.7701.85000.70060.87 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.6900.9002.23000.21010.40 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.6700.0001.63000.62061.39 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.4700.0602.36001.620218.92 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.8600.8101.68000.35026.32 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.0900.9402.03000.32018.71 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume162.427.0152.90-174.953.36 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume6.6800.7205.9800-1.55020.58 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,1891451,1890-1,04946.86 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume927.482.3927.40-1405.760.25 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume2,1334222,1330-1,27937.49 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume92.209.5792.200-162.2363.76 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume3,2135313,2130-2,81446.69 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume540.350.1540.30-37.26.44 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume34.122.6734.120-30.2246.97 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume132.313.0132.30-193.559.39 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8188,7238,8100150.17 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,1692140.8
DJI52,3621460.3
SP5007,677530.7
INDS12,7021020.8
CAC7,847650.8
DAX25,4112290.9
NKY62,190-5040.8
HSI23,2121180.5
OBX2,037190.9
AORD8,927210.2
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,373-661.2
STI5,416-60.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,78420.0
BVSP176,608-28,47413.9