EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference-51.00-91.00-84.000-84.00-∞ 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference22.006.0011.00060.00600000.00 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference-395.0-911.0-911.00-911.0-∞ 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference449.0-128.0229.00194.0554.29 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference-440.0-748.0-707.00-707.0-∞ 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference1,2545091,25401,52215220000.00 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference-175.0-854.0-562.00-562.0-∞ 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference-68.0-362.0-362.00-362.0-∞ 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference173.0137.0143.00285.02850000.00 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference1,4086621,40801,86718670000.00 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.59000.42000.47000-0.550053.92 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.2401.0701.08000.39059.09 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.67000.67000-3.230082.82 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio1.6400.8601.28000.25024.27 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio0.73000.59000.62000-0.430040.95 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio4.0102.8704.01003.230380.00 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio0.93000.70000.80000-0.240023.08 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.93000.77000.79000-0.530040.15 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio2.7101.5601.57000.870140.32 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio2.8302.4702.78001.970252.56 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks85.0067.0076.000-39.0033.91 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks140.059.0135.0039.036.45 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,0251,2971,9070-2,52356.95 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,1468481,040010911.71 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,2531,1061,1780-36423.61 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,6707811,670074071.50 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,4642,0732,2940-29411.36 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,4135261,4130-58729.35 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks393.0228.0390.00151.058.98 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks2,1951,0682,195093066.52 
AEX1,1361,1251,1310100.87 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0601,0521,055080.76 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,8788,8238,8780550.62 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,371152,34201,424155.12 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines3.0-731.0-667.00-667.0-∞ 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.12000.68000.71000-2.660078.93 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,767121,6780-1,42145.85 
ATXATX Index6,6206,5346,5430-170.26 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference-14.16-107.42-97.760-97.76-∞ 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.240-2.080-1.50009.00085.71 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference-28.2-379.8-379.80-379.8-∞ 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference2.0-114.0-114.00-114.0-∞ 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference-20.2-659.0-659.00-659.0-∞ 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference90.762.9390.760174.08658.15 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume-53.6-870.7-870.70-870.7-∞ 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference565.3-219.7553.20500.0940.08 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference22.972.2222.97046.70467000.00 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume112.25.4112.20231.82318300.00 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume936.40.5881.60192.627.95 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference3.8-345.5-110.10-777.6116.49 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio1.25000.16000.87000-1.090055.61 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume785.20.6764.20-592.443.67 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.44000.10000.25000-2.550091.07 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.50000.60000.870000.6600165.00 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.95000.69000.69000-1.300065.33 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.00000.74000.90000-0.390030.23 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.94000.68000.71000-0.320031.07 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.7401.7602.35001.670149.11 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.88000.74000.76000-0.400034.48 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.8100.4102.05000.96088.07 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.6401.5802.08001.180190.32 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.5201.9502.12001.460148.98 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume34.822.8834.240-169.4883.19 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume10.100.7210.1007.39107.26 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume938.083.8866.90-1363.661.13 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,140621,1400-1,48456.56 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,6543311,6540-1,46246.92 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume157.56.8157.5069.428.56 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume2,8283952,8280-3,11552.42 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume1,077321,077043968.65 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume44.223.5644.22017.8747.59 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume211.811.0211.8094.632.93 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,7178,6618,7170560.64 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,3661730.6
DJI51,6554230.8
SP5007,812460.6
INDS12,6821781.4
CAC7,803741.0
DAX25,0872801.1
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,2114261.8
OBX1,978241.2
AORD8,878550.6
TWII49,313-4931.0
JKSE6,094621.0
STI5,402-110.2
ATX6,543-170.3
NZD13,749580.4
BEL5,455551.0
BVSP209,0672,8471.4