EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference-86.0-147.0-137.00-94.0218.60 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference-43.0-136.0-136.00-110.0423.08 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference-1,097-2,577-2,5770-2,4872763.33 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference-1.0-729.0-684.00-1368.0200.00 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference-980-1,841-1,7540-1,74829133.33 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference-532-1,168-1,1670-1,017678.00 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference-1-2,687-2,5750-3,210505.51 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference0.0-864.0-864.00-850.06071.43 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-196.0-432.0-414.00-203.096.21 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-771-1,731-1,7170-1,330343.67 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.40000.22000.25000-0.440062.86 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio0.44000.32000.33000-0.420052.50 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio0.48000.32000.32000-0.830070.94 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio0.88000.00000.45000-2.070079.62 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio0.45000.24000.26000-0.840075.00 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio0.34000.30000.32000-0.640062.75 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio0.59000.00000.32000-1.090075.17 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.00000.59000.59000-0.470043.52 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.35000.25000.28000-0.230042.59 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.34000.30000.31000-0.510057.95 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks65.0043.0047.000-44.0046.81 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks69.0035.0069.000-39.0033.05 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks1,2791,0261,2180-1,56451.75 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks832.00.0576.00-678.051.64 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks832.0591.0643.00-928.058.11 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks567.0271.0567.00-477.041.62 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks1,71301,2660-1,65054.93 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,26421,2640-48326.71 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks164.0106.0164.00-55.023.50 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks800.0412.0800.00-571.038.12 
AEX1,1431,1331,1340-80.68 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0981,0891,0960-10.12 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index9,1109,0139,0250130.14 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks3,146153,09801,11756.47 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines-11-2,196-2,0850-2,1722496.55 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.52000.26000.32000-0.730069.52 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,01341,0130-1,06751.30 
ATXATX Index6,4916,4106,4200-550.86 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference255.1-589.1-589.10-1435.1169.63 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference-1.550-9.120-9.1200-7.780580.60 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference-202-1,179-1,1790-1,2681418.87 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference0-1,523-1,5230-2,552248.06 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference-252-3,205-3,2050-2,9281056.14 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference-9.9-216.4-216.40-108.4100.37 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume0-5,318-5,3180-6,755470.14 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference0.0-494.3-337.30295.546.70 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-7.68-83.67-79.760-51.02177.52 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-19.1-305.2-305.20-167.2121.09 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume1,955231,9030995109.12 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference175-1,169-1,0390-1,676262.90 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio5.40000.02000.45000-1.260074.12 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume864.00.7864.00-698.244.87 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio10.52000.02000.11000-6.050098.06 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.44000.13000.40000-0.350044.30 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.61000.44000.57000-0.420041.58 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.58000.00000.43000-1.510074.02 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.57000.25000.26000-0.780073.58 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.26000.18000.22000-0.350053.03 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.85000.00000.30000-1.210077.07 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.73000.22000.470000.440095.65 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.18000.06000.18000-0.220050.00 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.22000.15000.22000-0.330052.38 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume307.748.0580.260-842.1089.80 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume6.2700.3406.2700-0.88010.78 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,6181651,6180552.84 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,1611101,1610-1,74445.79 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,1392991,1390-1,59548.61 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume64.243.0164.240-26.6816.43 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume2,3807002,3800-4,18152.08 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume302.314.7302.30-388.851.12 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume17.971.1017.9700.220.89 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume88.494.5188.490-27.3414.00 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,9938,8928,9080160.18 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,185-3651.4
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,722-660.5
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7