Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AADRAdvisorshares Dorsey Wright ADR59.4858.8258.8619,700-0.460.78 
AAMCAltisource Asset60.0057.0057.9010,5000.300.52 
AAUAlmaden Minerals0.85000.81000.820059,200-0.03003.53 
ABEAberdeen EM Smaller Company Fund15.1114.7614.8810,900-0.030.20 
ACIMACWI IMI MSCI ETF SPDR78.9878.5078.911,500-0.130.17 
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction Core30.9130.9130.917000.040.13 
ACUAcme United Corp21.8621.8621.867000.361.67 
ACWFIshares Global Multifactor ETF31.0630.8330.8349,300-0.190.61 
ACWVAll Country World Min Vol MSCI Ishares83.8483.4383.7070,700-0.060.07 
ACYAerocentury Corp15.5014.5014.907,2000.302.05 
ADZDB Agriculture -1X ETN Powershares33.4033.4033.401000.000.00 
AEAdams Resources & Energy47.9446.1047.948,0001.894.10 
AFKAfrica Index ETF Vaneck25.6525.4025.404,500-0.180.70 
AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF17.0416.9817.0013,2000.120.71 
AGADB Agriculture -2X ETN Powershares24.4624.4624.46100-4.9916.94 
AGFDB Agriculture ETN Powershares10.5610.5610.561000.000.00 
AGGAggregate Bond Ishares106.0105.9106.02,620,800-0.10.05 
AGGEIQ Enhanced Core Bond U.S. ETF18.5618.5418.5427,300-0.040.22 
AGGPIQ Enhanced Core Plus Bond U.S.19.1119.0519.0836,700-0.030.16 
AGGYWisdomtree Yield Enhcd US Agg Bond Fund48.7948.7248.7657,300-0.060.11 
AGQUltra Silver Proshares32.6231.9331.97294,200-2.015.92 
AGTArgentina Index MSCI Ishares30.3530.1830.273,1000.110.36 
AGZAgency Bond Ishares111.0110.9110.922,000-0.10.10 
AIEQAi Powered Equity ETF26.7826.5226.5833,000-0.030.11 
AINCAshford Inc89.1087.0287.991,600-2.082.31 
AIRIAir Industries Group Inc1.5901.4801.50029,500-0.0402.60 
AKGAsanko Gold Inc1.1601.0201.1601,244,9000.0605.45 
ALDAsia Local Debt ETF Wisdomtree45.4845.3845.48900-0.260.57 
ALFAAlphaclone Alternative Alpha ETF44.7144.5244.521,900-0.400.89 
ALFIAlphaclone International ETF25.5125.5125.511000.000.00 
ALNAmerican Lorain Corp0.18000.17500.180025,600-0.00402.17 
ALOAlio Gold Corp2.0001.9401.970134,200-0.0201.01 
ALTSMstar Alternative Solutions Proshares37.6037.6037.601000.000.00 
AMJAlerian MLP Index ETN JP Morgan26.3425.7626.222,415,6000.471.83 
AMJLX-Links Mthy Pay 2X Leveraged Alerian16.8916.3216.755,2000.754.69 
AMLPAlps Alerian MLP ETF10.3110.0310.2514,628,4000.232.30 
AMLXOil Hedged MLP Income ETF9.7009.6109.6101,100-0.2702.73 
AMPEAmpio Pharmaceutical3.2353.0003.020999,800-0.1304.13 
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services2.4502.3502.3809,100-0.0502.06 
AMUEtracs Alerian MLP Index ETN16.5416.1716.49134,9000.342.11 
AMUBEtracs Alerian MLP ETN Series B16.3816.3816.381000.000.00 
AMZAInfracap MLP ETF7.4807.2507.4201,423,1000.1502.06 
ANGLFallen Angel HY Bond ETF Vaneck29.3429.1529.18575,700-0.110.38 
AOAS&P Aggressive Allocation Ishares53.8853.5453.7430,700-0.050.09 
AOKS&P Conservative Allocation Ishares34.1233.9934.02104,800-0.100.29 
AOMS&P Moderate Allocation Ishares37.6137.4637.5566,600-0.060.16 
AORS&P Growth Allocation Ishares44.6244.4244.4833,500-0.120.27 
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp1.1501.0701.070529,700-0.0806.96 
APTAlpha Pro Tech3.3503.2503.2507,900-0.1002.99 
ARCMArrow Reserve Capital Management ETF100.3100.3100.32,0000.10.10 
ARGTG-X FTSE Argentina 20 ETF35.4735.1435.2752,0000.030.09 
ARKGArk Genomic Revolution Multi-Sector ETF26.7325.7926.06286,600-0.411.53 
ARKKArk Innovation ETF41.1239.7940.20241,500-0.671.64 
ARKQArk Industrial Innovation ETF33.9133.2133.3312,000-0.431.27 
ARKWArk Web X.0 ETF51.2950.2650.4796,200-0.500.98 
ARN.PArconic Inc Pf 3.7589.7089.7089.701000.000.00 
ASB.WAssociated Banc-Corp WT6.9806.8006.8001,2000.1201.80 
ASEAG-X FTSE Asean 40 ETF18.1017.8318.002,000-0.090.50 
ASHRDb-Xt Harvest CSI 300 China A29.8229.6429.70406,6000.050.17 
ASHSDb-Xt Harvest CSI 500 China A33.6133.3533.373,200-0.320.95 
ASHXDb-Xt CSI 300 China A Hgd Eq20.5620.5620.565,0000.200.96 
ASMAvino Silver & Gold1.4901.4201.46080,000-0.0302.01 
ASTAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc1.3501.2501.250140,500-0.0503.85 
ATMPBarclays Plus Select MLP ETN19.9419.7519.8945,0000.311.58 
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc0.38000.35000.35301,264,100-0.02205.87 
AUGAuryn Resources Inc1.4201.3201.34094,300-0.0654.63 
AUMNGolden Minerals Co0.45000.41000.4400101,0000.02004.76 
AUSEAustralia Dividend Wisdomtree55.5255.5255.52200-0.150.27 
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp2.2002.1502.1509000.0000.00 
AXJLAsia Pacific Ex-Japan Wisdomtree69.4869.2569.254,100-0.991.41 
AXJVAsia Ex Japan Mini Ishares ETF36.8136.7036.701,600-0.160.44 
AXUAlexco Resource Corp1.6201.4701.510626,700-0.1006.21 
AYTIpath GEMS Asia 8 ETN42.3042.0542.161,300-0.140.33 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.198.164.83
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,129-180.25
DJI24,449-140.06
SP5002,67000.01
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,324-211.57
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23