Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AAAUPerth Mint Physical Gold ETF12.3112.2412.2418,600-0.030.24 
AADRAdvisorshares Dorsey Wright ADR50.3649.2050.3329,4001.653.39 
AAMCAltisource Asset54.9951.8952.232,4001.232.41 
AAUAlmaden Minerals0.57000.55000.5550238,3000.00500.91 
ACESAlps Clean Energy ETF24.1224.1224.121000.000.00 
ACIMACWI IMI MSCI ETF SPDR77.9977.1977.859,3001.001.30 
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction Core33.0632.7533.061,8000.250.76 
ACUAcme United Corp21.0020.2520.713,500-0.080.38 
ACWFGlobal Multifactor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF29.2628.8829.2058,9000.491.71 
ACWVGlobal Min Vol Ishares Edge MSCI ETF85.5884.5385.48159,3001.341.59 
ACYAerocentury Corp15.1514.3715.156000.453.06 
AEAdams Resources & Energy40.9940.0140.345,8000.000.00 
AEFAberdeen EM Equity Income Fund Inc6.6006.4206.600162,0000.1602.48 
AFIFAnfield Universal Fixed Income ETF10.0510.0010.01112,4000.000.00 
AFKAfrica Index ETF Vaneck21.2020.9721.194,0000.442.10 
AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF14.4114.3214.412,4000.151.05 
AGFDB Agriculture ETN Powershares10.6610.6610.661000.000.00 
AGGUS Aggregate Bond Ishares Core ETF104.7104.6104.75,750,1000.10.06 
AGGEIQ Enhanced Core Bond U.S. ETF18.4018.4018.40300-0.010.05 
AGGPIQ Enhanced Core Plus Bond U.S.18.9918.9618.9731,9000.010.05 
AGGYWisdomtree Yield Enhcd US Agg Bond Fund47.8647.7947.8432,400-0.010.02 
AGQUltra Silver Proshares24.6424.0624.0689,100-0.130.54 
AGTArgentina Ishares MSCI ETF21.5521.4421.556,6000.351.63 
AGZAgency Bond Ishares ETF110.4110.3110.410,4000.00.04 
AIEQAi Powered Equity ETF28.1427.6528.1193,3000.612.22 
AIIQAi Powered International Equity ETF24.2824.1724.288000.341.40 
AINCAshford Inc72.4967.0068.4018,300-0.360.52 
AIRIAir Industries Group Inc1.3701.3201.35011,9000.0100.75 
AKGAsanko Gold Inc0.84000.79000.8200225,400-0.02002.38 
ALDAsia Local Debt ETF Wisdomtree42.3542.3542.354000.050.12 
ALFAAlphaclone Alternative Alpha ETF47.5247.2347.232,5000.841.81 
ALNAmerican Lorain Corp0.16000.13000.14002,212,900-0.025015.15 
ALOAlio Gold Corp0.87000.83000.8300133,9000.00500.61 
ALTSMstar Alternative Solutions Proshares37.1337.1337.131000.000.00 
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd5.1504.7755.1504,9000.0100.19 
AMJAlerian MLP Index ETN JP Morgan27.7126.9027.571,318,1000.552.04 
AMJLX-Links Mthy Pay 2X Leveraged Alerian17.4917.4917.491000.000.00 
AMLPAlps Alerian MLP ETF10.7910.5310.6812,323,3000.131.23 
AMPEAmpio Pharmaceutical0.48800.43500.46801,354,7000.02806.36 
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services3.4403.2303.40022,6000.0501.49 
AMUEtracs Alerian MLP Index ETN17.4517.0317.3470,0000.301.76 
AMUBEtracs Alerian MLP ETN Series B17.4717.4717.471000.000.00 
AMZAInfracap MLP ETF7.4907.3207.480902,2000.1702.33 
ANGLFallen Angel HY Bond ETF Vaneck28.7928.7128.73226,9000.060.21 
AOAAggressive Allocation Ishares Core ETF52.6452.1352.61105,5000.751.45 
AOKConservative Allocation Ishares Core ETF33.5233.3633.4764,0000.140.42 
AOMModerate Allocation Ishares Core ETF36.9236.6336.89111,0000.290.79 
AORGrowth Allocation Ishares Core ETF43.7243.3743.6655,9000.521.21 
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp0.34000.32000.3200893,700-0.01003.03 
APTAlpha Pro Tech3.5503.4803.55015,8000.1303.80 
ARCMArrow Reserve Capital Management ETF100.7100.2100.43000.30.32 
ARGTG-X FTSE Argentina 20 ETF25.6925.3325.5420,3000.391.55 
ARKGArk Genomic Revolution Multi-Sector ETF30.2428.9030.15104,6001.374.76 
ARKKArk Innovation ETF43.7441.9543.63372,3001.994.78 
ARKQArk Industrial Innovation ETF33.3932.3233.3913,6001.123.47 
ARKWArk Web X.0 ETF53.9852.2953.87110,4002.274.40 
ARN.PArconic Inc Pf 3.7585.0284.6085.02300-1.131.31 
ARVRTactile Analytics Ar/Vr Virtual Tech19.9719.9519.958000.402.05 
ASB.WAssociated Banc-Corp WT5.4605.2905.2901,000-0.76012.56 
ASEAG-X FTSE Asean 40 ETF15.6115.5715.613,1000.231.50 
ASHRDb-Xt Harvest CSI 300 China A23.1422.9623.141,627,9000.130.56 
ASHSDb-Xt Harvest CSI 500 China A22.0721.8621.9724,200-0.341.50 
ASHXDb-Xt CSI 300 China A Hgd Eq16.7516.7516.751000.000.00 
ASMAvino Silver & Gold0.70000.67000.6700247,600-0.01001.47 
ASTAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc1.1501.0501.070241,200-0.0504.46 
ATMPBarclays Plus Select MLP ETN20.9820.6020.938,0000.301.45 
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc0.78000.77000.7800421,3000.02002.63 
AUGAuryn Resources Inc1.3301.2501.290202,9000.0705.74 
AUGRDefiance Future Tech ETF23.3723.3723.372000.321.39 
AUMNGolden Minerals Co0.24000.22000.2350212,5000.01506.82 
AUSEAustralia Dividend Wisdomtree52.5152.0952.518000.831.61 
AUSFGlobal X Adaptive US Factor ETF24.3224.0024.3246,5000.321.33 
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp3.4503.1003.45060,3000.3009.52 
AXJLAsia Pacific Ex-Japan Wisdomtree63.8463.8363.835000.981.56 
AXJVAsia Ex Japan Min Vol Ishares Edge MSCI34.0034.0034.004000.682.04 
AXUAlexco Resource Corp1.1301.0901.10082,300-0.0100.90 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.198.212.30
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,6452152.89
DJI25,7985482.17
SP5002,810592.15
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,225-20.20
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83