Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AAAUPerth Mint Physical Gold ETF12.9312.8612.88137,800-0.030.23 
AADRAdvisorshares Dorsey Wright ADR42.8042.4742.557,8000.280.66 
AAMCAltisource Asset30.7029.5329.924,800-0.652.13 
AAUAlmaden Minerals0.82000.80000.8000116,700-0.01001.23 
ACESAlps Clean Energy ETF24.3524.2024.247,5000.050.21 
ACIMACWI IMI MSCI ETF SPDR72.8672.5372.8416,1000.600.83 
ACSGXtrackers MSCI ACWI Ex USA ESG Leaders24.6924.6924.693000.170.69 
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction Core30.3830.1430.387000.301.00 
ACUAcme United Corp15.9515.0415.052,600-0.191.21 
ACWFGlobal Multifactor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF27.2327.0027.1699,9000.170.63 
ACWVGlobal Min Vol Ishares Edge MSCI ETF83.0582.5382.96167,1000.430.51 
ACYAerocentury Corp9.7509.3409.3401,600-0.4955.03 
AEAdams Resources & Energy41.7340.2641.507,0000.340.83 
AEFAberdeen EM Equity Income Fund Inc6.8656.6906.810100,4000.0801.19 
AFIFAnfield Universal Fixed Income ETF9.9559.9209.95012,300-0.0050.05 
AFKAfrica Index ETF Vaneck20.6820.6020.605,3000.090.44 
AFTYCSOP FTSE China A50 ETF13.9713.8613.901,3000.261.91 
AGEAgex Therapeutics Inc4.7704.2204.34060,100-0.3407.26 
AGFDB Agriculture ETN Powershares8.3608.3608.3601000.0000.00 
AGGUS Aggregate Bond Ishares Core ETF106.6106.3106.43,690,2000.00.02 
AGGEIQ Enhanced Core Bond U.S. ETF18.6118.5818.58398,400-0.020.08 
AGGPIQ Enhanced Core Plus Bond U.S.18.9618.9418.95173,100-0.030.13 
AGGYWisdomtree Yield Enhcd US Agg Bond Fund48.4148.3348.36187,300-0.020.03 
AGQUltra Silver Proshares27.0226.5426.5941,600-0.230.86 
AGTArgentina Ishares MSCI ETF22.5222.4922.503000.130.58 
AGZAgency Bond Ishares ETF112.2112.1112.28,2000.00.00 
AIEQAi Powered Equity ETF23.5523.3223.5450,4000.291.25 
AIIQAi Powered International Equity ETF22.1222.1022.123,6000.130.59 
AINCAshford Inc54.2552.3052.974,400-0.230.43 
AIRIAir Industries Group Inc1.00000.96000.980018,1000.05005.38 
AKGAsanko Gold Inc0.72900.70500.7170367,8000.01702.43 
ALDAsia Local Debt ETF Wisdomtree44.4144.1644.161000.010.01 
ALFAAlphaclone Alternative Alpha ETF44.7944.6044.771,5000.551.24 
ALOAlio Gold Corp0.95000.90000.9100162,900-0.04004.21 
ALTSMstar Alternative Solutions Proshares36.5536.5536.556000.010.01 
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd5.9005.7105.71016,100-0.1903.22 
AMJAlerian MLP Index ETN JP Morgan24.7524.3224.662,037,0000.451.86 
AMJLX-Links Mthy Pay 2X Leveraged Alerian14.0413.8214.041000.443.24 
AMLPAlps Alerian MLP ETF9.7609.5809.71025,690,7000.1701.78 
AMPEAmpio Pharmaceutical0.49000.47000.4800448,800-0.01002.04 
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services2.4802.4202.4802,5000.0803.33 
AMUEtracs Alerian MLP Index ETN15.5915.3815.53222,2000.251.64 
AMUBEtracs Alerian MLP ETN Series B15.5515.5515.5500.271.77 
AMZAInfracap MLP ETF5.8805.7305.860327,5000.1302.27 
ANGLFallen Angel HY Bond ETF Vaneck27.9027.7727.90309,0000.100.36 
AOAAggressive Allocation Ishares Core ETF50.2049.9550.1576,8000.290.58 
AOKConservative Allocation Ishares Core ETF33.1733.0633.1489,3000.030.09 
AOMModerate Allocation Ishares Core ETF36.3136.2136.30235,0000.130.36 
AORGrowth Allocation Ishares Core ETF42.3042.1242.26391,8000.210.50 
APHBAmpliphi Biosciences Corp0.27000.22000.2350453,800-0.030011.32 
APTAlpha Pro Tech4.0903.9604.07024,4000.0601.50 
ARCMArrow Reserve Capital Management ETF99.8199.7099.8149,200-0.010.01 
ARGTG-X FTSE Argentina 20 ETF26.3426.1126.3111,7000.130.50 
ARKGArk Genomic Revolution Multi-Sector ETF28.1427.3628.12137,0000.762.78 
ARKKArk Innovation ETF42.3241.4242.28591,5001.253.05 
ARKQArk Industrial Innovation ETF31.7131.0231.6520,6000.752.43 
ARKWArk Web X.0 ETF47.5846.5747.34156,7000.891.92 
ARN.PArconic Inc Pf 3.7589.0088.7588.757000.760.86 
ARVRTactile Analytics Ar/Vr Virtual Tech16.1115.8416.117000.171.04 
ASEAG-X FTSE Asean 40 ETF16.0015.9415.948,8000.010.03 
ASHRDb-Xt Harvest CSI 300 China A23.2223.0823.221,653,7000.472.07 
ASHSDb-Xt Harvest CSI 500 China A23.7523.6423.7310,7000.331.42 
ASHXDb-Xt CSI 300 China A Hgd Eq16.7816.7816.781000.281.67 
ASMAvino Silver & Gold0.67000.64000.6500190,0000.00000.00 
ASTAsterias Biotherapeutics Inc0.78000.72000.750058,8000.01001.35 
ATMPBarclays Plus Select MLP ETN19.5219.3119.51137,6000.271.40 
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc0.45000.41000.4400329,5000.01002.33 
AUGAuryn Resources Inc0.93000.88500.890040,2000.00000.00 
AUGRDefiance Future Tech ETF20.8120.7820.802,5000.190.92 
AUMNGolden Minerals CO0.32000.30000.320067,1000.02006.67 
AUSEAustralia Dividend Wisdomtree50.0949.8749.971,4000.130.26 
AUSFGlobal X Adaptive US Factor ETF23.2023.0923.1817,4000.110.46 
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp3.2302.8803.05090,7000.2007.02 
AXJLAsia Pacific Ex-Japan Wisdomtree63.2863.1963.193000.510.81 
AXJVAsia Ex Japan Min Vol Ishares Edge MSCI34.1534.0234.052,0000.100.29 
AXUAlexco Resource Corp1.02001.00001.0000229,600-0.02001.96 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
100.24.46.10
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,0241181.71
DJI24,0661560.65
SP5002,610281.07
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,288-20.16
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83