Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.34760.34760.347600.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.32970.32970.329700.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24560.24550.245600.00010.04 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.6651.6651.66500.0000.01 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22390.22390.223900.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19250.19250.192500.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee19.9919.9919.9900.000.01 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.5329.5329.5300.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.2472.2472.24700.0000.00 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.37480.37480.374800.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee41.4141.4141.4100.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0201.02100.0000.01 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.2632.2622.26300.0000.01 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.8133.8033.80600.0000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00690.00690-0.00011.43 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01360.01360.013600.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.05560.05560.055600.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01290.01290.012900.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00960.00960.009600.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00880.00880.008800.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00750.00750.007500.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.08270.08270.082700.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.1591.1581.15900.0010.09 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.21300.21260.212900.00020.09 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01410.01410.014100.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01070.01070.010700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.14910.14910.149100.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso73.6173.4873.480-0.120.16 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real4.0914.0914.09100.0000.00 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.94810.94700.94730-0.00070.07 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.70840.70700.70780-0.00060.08 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.0385.0275.0290-0.0100.19 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.0365.0365.03600.0000.00 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.4516.4216.440-0.020.12 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7984.7894.7930-0.0050.10 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.64550.64420.64470-0.00060.09 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5851.5781.5780-0.0070.45 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.55450.55360.55410-0.00040.07 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.0896.0736.0770-0.0130.21 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint231.1230.6230.80-0.50.20 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah11,13110,98410,9840-1441.30 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.5772.5722.5720-0.0050.18 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee57.4957.4657.460-0.040.07 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen85.2685.0685.150-0.080.09 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won878.9876.7878.702.00.23 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.6515.6415.640-0.010.06 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.2223.2173.22200.0070.20 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.4796.4716.47400.0040.05 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0791.0791.07900.0000.03 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso37.4437.4437.4400.000.01 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee119.1119.1119.100.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.9292.9232.9260-0.0030.10 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.5216.5136.5170-0.0050.07 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.0401.0381.0380-0.0010.09 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.4124.3524.360-0.040.18 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira6.5026.4866.4900-0.0120.19 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar21.8421.8421.840-0.030.11 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.78410.78190.78240-0.00150.19 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.9610.9510.960-0.010.06 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.555200.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.226.234.102
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,389-120.09
DJI34,269-4741.36
SP5004,152-360.87
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,78340.20
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83